Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
13:00
Tunisia
0 - 1
Mali
2.662.862.90
16:00
Mauritania
0 - 1
Gambia
2.562.933.00
19:00
Equatorial Guinea
0 - 1
Cote d'Ivoire
13.344.911.29
England - Premier League
19:45
West Ham
2 - 0
Norwich
1.424.658.00
England - Championship
19:45
Barnsley
postp
Stoke
3.353.252.24
England - League One
19:45
Crewe
2 - 1
Charlton
4.273.581.84
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Tottenham
0 - 1
Chelsea**
(0 - 2)
3.143.422.28
Italy - Coppa Italy
16:30
Atalanta
2 - 0
Venezia
1.246.1710.66
Italy - Super Cup
20:00
**Inter
1 - 1
Juventus
1.753.824.53
Spain - Super Cup
19:00
Barcelona
2 - 2
Real Madrid**
3.853.791.91
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
12:30
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2.363.252.74
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
Dukla Prague
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3.764.131.69
09:30
MFK Skalica
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
---
09:30
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 1
Teplice
1.504.434.79
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
4 - 2
MFK Vyskov
1.275.517.41
Greece - Super League
15:15
Apollon Smyrni
0 - 3
OFI Crete
2.793.052.59
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
Panetolikos
1.285.509.25
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
AEK Athens B
2 - 1
Levadiakos
4.643.111.75
13:00
Almopos Aridea
0 - 1
AEL Larissa
5.283.371.60
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
postp
Veria FC
2.432.982.70
13:00
Asteras Vlachioti
3 - 0
Zakynthos FC
1.195.1513.75
13:00
Diagoras Rodos
2 - 2
PAE Chania
3.282.832.19
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
1 - 3
OF Ierapetra
1.673.194.99
13:00
Kalamata FC
2 - 0
Irodotos
1.185.3015.50
13:00
Karaiskakis Arta
postp
Athens Kallithea
4.263.221.77
13:00
Kavala
0 - 0
Apollon Larissa
2.402.892.91
13:00
Kifisia
postp
Rodos FC
1.993.063.53
13:00
Olympiakos Volou
postp
PAOK Thessaloniki B
2.453.032.66
13:00
Panathinaikos B
postp
Egaleo FC
3.092.822.32
13:00
Pierikos Katerinis
postp
Iraklis Thessaloniki
3.273.102.07
13:00
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa
2 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus B
3.042.972.25
13:00
Xanthi FC
postp
Panserraikos
1.304.279.34
Israel - State Cup
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva**
3.473.012.09
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
1.176.5012.25
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:30
Varzim
postp
Farense
3.113.002.26
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
18:45
Rio Ave
0 - 0
Tondela**
2.343.162.84
20:45
Vizela
1 - 3
Porto
17.118.271.11
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Desportivo da Lunda Sul
2 - 0
Progresso do Sambizanga
---
Australia - Australia Cup
07:00
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar
1.673.874.85
China - Playoff
07:30
Dalian Professional
0 - 1
Chengdu Rongcheng
2.253.003.30
07:30
**Zhejiang Professional
0 - 0
Qingdao FC
(1 - 0)
2.513.003.00
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
1 - 1
Panda Likasi
---
13:30
Maniema Union
postp
Dauphins Noirs
---
14:00
AC Rangers
postp
SM Sanga Balende
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Herediano
postp
ADR Jicaral
1.295.118.81
Egypt - Other
12:30
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 3
Misr El Makasa
1.753.254.50
12:30
Eastern Company SC
0 - 3
Future Cairo
3.603.102.00
15:00
Pyramids FC
1 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1.703.604.30
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
0 - 2
Kerala Blasters
3.743.681.82
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 1
PSIS Semarang
5.604.321.44
Kuwait - Premier League
14:40
Al Fahaheel FC
1 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
1.973.453.24
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Cancun
2 - 0
Celaya
2.342.753.18
03:05
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.893.093.95
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Atletico Morelia
2.933.042.29
Qatar - Stars League
15:30
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2 - 1
Umm-Salal SC
2.623.282.37
15:30
Qatar SC Doha
1 - 1
Al-Shamal SC
1.354.366.93
Thailand - Other
11:00
Chiangmai FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
8.004.901.30
12:00
Rayong FC
0 - 2
Buriram United
15.007.251.12
Club Friendly
10:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (Cze)
1 - 0
Taborsko (Cze)
1.137.8510.50
10:00
Sparta Prague (Cze)
5 - 0
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
1.079.5619.44
10:00
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
6 - 0
Pribram (Cze)
1.089.4114.62
10:30
CS Mioveni (Rou)
2 - 0
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
---
11:00
Wisla Krakow (Pol)
3 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (Svk)
1.354.696.76
12:00
Bravo Ljubljana (Svn)
1 - 1
Budafoki MTE (Hun)
---
12:30
Lugano (Sui)
1 - 2
Basel (Sui)
2.473.852.27
13:00
Paksi (Hun)
3 - 0
Chindia Targoviste (Rou)
---
13:30
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
2 - 3
NK Domzale (Svn)
1.344.806.98
15:00
Young Boys (Sui)
4 - 2
Servette (Sui)
---
17:00
AS Djerba (Tun)
0 - 2
Club Africain Tunis (Tun)
3.232.902.21
National Friendly
14:00
Uganda
1 - 1
Iceland
3.623.331.96
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 12:03. They may vary at this moment.