England - Championship
19:45
Bristol City
3 - 2
Derby County
2.353.223.16
19:45
Huddersfield
0 - 3
Cardiff
2.433.183.06
19:45
Luton
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
3.533.502.07
19:45
Millwall
1 - 1
Fulham
3.003.192.46
20:00
Reading
1 - 2
West Bromwich
3.693.362.07
20:00
Stoke
0 - 2
Preston
2.123.213.73
France - Coupe de France
17:30
Dijon
1 - 6
Paris Saint Germain
8.135.261.33
20:05
Lyonnais
1 - 0
Marseille
2.043.473.49
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Inter
0 - 1
Napoli
2.013.493.71
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
14:00
**Juventus U23
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
(0 - 2)
2.203.143.07
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Granada CF
1.713.385.74
Albania - Albanian Cup
12:30
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 2
Vllaznia Shkoder
2.842.942.37
12:30
KF Tirana
4 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
1.304.328.80
12:30
Kukesi
3 - 0
SK Lushnja
---
12:30
Laci
3 - 2
Bylis Ballsh
2.273.102.86
12:30
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 0
Apolonia Fier
2.383.032.77
12:30
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Besa Kavaje
1.304.328.80
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
SK Beveren
1 - 2
Kortrijk
3.143.442.21
19:30
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Club Brugge
3.193.442.20
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
19:30
Westerlo
3 - 2
Lokeren
1.544.025.48
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Pafos FC
3 - 2
Apollon Limassol
8.124.591.33
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
16:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
2.183.233.01
Greece - Greek Cup
16:00
**Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 2
Lamia FC
(0 - 0)
1.156.7113.44
18:00
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki**
(0 - 2)
2.503.082.73
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
13:00
Pecsi MFC
1 - 2
Paksi
4.673.761.61
17:00
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE
0 - 3
Puskas Academy
4.793.851.59
17:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi
1.324.517.76
17:00
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
1.235.938.85
18:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.235.0910.73
Iceland - League Cup
20:00
Akranes
2 - 4
KR Reykjavik
4.064.301.58
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
NAC Breda
1.216.4612.72
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
5.204.421.56
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
20:45
**Porto
3 - 0
Academico de Viseu
(1 - 1)
1.157.1915.54
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Celtic
5 - 0
Hearts
1.157.2516.51
19:45
Hibernian
3 - 0
Ross County
1.554.285.31
19:45
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Rangers
9.885.151.29
19:45
Livingston
2 - 1
Saint Mirren
1.883.444.08
19:45
Saint Johnstone
2 - 1
Motherwell
2.423.172.95
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:30
Galatasaray
3 - 1
Alanyaspor**
(0 - 2)
1.953.453.68
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Desportivo da Huila
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
---
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
4 - 1
Real Potosi
1.176.039.96
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
00:30
Imperatriz MA
0 - 0
Vitoria BA
3.203.302.35
19:00
Bangu RJ
1 - 1
Oeste SP
2.573.112.56
22:15
Brusque SC
2 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.323.082.89
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Panthere du Nde
1 - 0
Tonnerre Yaounde
---
17:30
Canon Yaounde
0 - 0
Bamboutos
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:05
Boyaca Chico
0 - 3
Atletico Nacional
3.663.052.05
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
Lubumbashi Sport
1 - 1
CS Don Bosco
---
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
0 - 2
TP Mazembe
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
ADR Jicaral
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
2.673.282.40
21:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 3
Limon FC
---
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
Bouake
0 - 2
San Pedro
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.753.182.35
21:30
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 2
Deportivo Iztapa
1.993.213.44
21:30
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
2.443.152.67
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:30
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 2
Marathon San Pedro
---
India - Super League
14:00
FC Goa
5 - 2
Mumbai City
1.623.864.54
India - I-League
13:30
Chennai City
0 - 1
Gokulam Kerala FC
2.363.392.62
Kenya - Premier League
11:00
Bandari
2 - 1
Kenya Commercial Bank
---
12:00
Western Stima
1 - 1
Gor Mahia
---
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:30
Police Nouakchott
0 - 0
Kedia
---
18:30
Trarza AC Medine
0 - 2
SNIM
---
Mexico - Copa Mexico
01:00
Santos Laguna
0 - 0
Monterrey
2.293.472.77
03:00
Club Tijuana
3 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.023.273.44
Morocco - Botola
16:00
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
1.683.254.79
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Akwa United
2 - 2
Dakkada
---
15:00
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
---
15:00
Enyimba
3 - 0
Wikki Tourists
---
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Maritzburg United
1.743.374.33
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Zanaco
2 - 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
---
AFC Champions League
10:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn)
2.183.522.94
10:00
Vissel Kobe (Jpn)
5 - 1
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
1.206.4010.98
AFC Cup
11:45
Tampines Rovers (Sin)
2 - 1
PSM Makassar (Idn)
2.273.672.57
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Deportes Tolima (Col)
1 - 0
Macara Ambato (Ecu)
1.384.128.63
22:15
Cerro Porteno (Par)
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes (Per)
1.404.198.17
22:15
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
5 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo (Uru)
1.533.636.53
Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Deportivo Cali (Col)
2 - 1
River Plate Asuncion (Par)
1.454.108.75
00:30
Sol de America (Par)
1 - 0
Goias GO (Bra)
2.502.892.93
22:15
Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi)
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto (Col)
2.383.022.97
22:15
Lanus (Arg)
3 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
1.454.208.50
Club Friendly
02:00
**Leones Negros UdeG (Mex)
0 - 0
Atlanta United (Usa)
4.203.701.65
08:30
Bhayangkara FC (Idn)
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya (Idn)
3.003.601.95
10:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)
3 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol)
2.113.482.98
10:30
Fotbal Trinec (Cze)
4 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica (Svk)
2.183.632.72
11:00
Banik Sokolov (Cze)
3 - 1
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
2.453.652.37
11:00
Dukla Prague (Cze)
1 - 5
Varnsdorf (Cze)
2.303.602.45
11:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj (Pol)
4 - 4
GKS Belchatow (Pol)
1.783.843.60
11:00
Grbalj Radanovici (Mne)
1 - 0
Metalac (Srb)
3.343.351.99
11:00
Warta Poznan (Pol)
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow (Pol)
1.374.426.55
11:30
Neman Grodno (Blr)
2 - 0
FC Smolevichi (Blr)
2.123.532.92
12:00
Persik Kediri (Idn)
0 - 1
Madura United (Idn)
4.684.181.56
13:00
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
2 - 4
Tobol Kostanay (Kaz)
1.505.003.99
13:00
Flora Tallinn (Est)
0 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga (Lva)
1.108.2716.62
13:00
Rudar Prijedor (Bih)
0 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
6.004.401.36
13:30
Triestina (Ita)
1 - 1
Tabor Sezana (Svn)
2.613.592.30
14:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
2 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
2.703.752.11
15:00
Molde (Nor)
4 - 0
Kongsvinger (Nor)
1.344.786.82
15:00
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
4 - 1
SC Znojmo (Cze)
1.118.3012.90
16:00
Arendal (Nor)
2 - 1
Jerv Grimstad (Nor)
3.004.101.85
16:00
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)
1 - 1
Gornik Polkowice (Pol)
1.623.814.41
18:00
Columbus Crew (Usa)
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City (Usa)
2.273.572.61
19:00
New England Revolution (Usa)
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids (Usa)
2.633.392.37
20:00
Los Angeles FC (Usa)
3 - 1
Toronto FC (Usa)
1.913.633.33
21:00
Philadelphia Union (Usa)
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati (Usa)
2.503.422.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.04.2024 20:00. They may vary at this moment.