Matches for Saturday, 12 June, 2021

12 Jun 2021
European Championship European Championship grp. A
14:00 Wales 1 - 1 Switzerland 3.842.982.22
European Championship European Championship grp. B
17:00 Denmark 0 - 1 Finland 1.474.138.30 20:00 Belgium 3 - 0 Russia 1.703.755.40
World Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF
21:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis 0 - 4 El Salvador 5.703.801.53 22:00 Haiti 0 - 1 Canada 5.453.691.58
National Friendly National Friendly
18:00 Ghana 0 - 0 Cote d'Ivoire 2.373.043.12 20:00 Morocco 1 - 0 Burkina Faso 1.573.556.23
England - National League Playoff England - National League Playoff
12:00 **Torquay 2 - 2 Notts County 2.283.183.06
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League
12:45 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 FC Slutsk 4.993.611.62 14:45 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk 18.867.441.11 16:45 BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Neman Grodno 1.324.807.62 18:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk 1.354.308.03
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
13:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk 2.263.003.05 15:00 Shakhtyor Petrikov 1 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev --- 17:00 FC Orsha 0 - 1 Belshina 4.163.491.78
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
12:00 MiPK Mikkeli 5 - 1 MyPa-47 1.993.812.99 14:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio 7 - 0 Kiffen 08 1.414.565.66
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00 Hercules Oulu 3 - 0 JBK Jakobstad 1.414.685.43 13:30 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 3 - 0 Narpes Kraft 1.275.427.73
Greece - Football League North Greece - Football League North
15:00 Olympiakos Volou 4 - 2 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa --- 18:00 Veria FC 2 - 0 Kavala 1.983.133.49
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League
15:00 Breidablik Kopavogur 2 - 0 Fylkir Reykjavik 1.474.715.52 18:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 1 Valur Reykjavik 3.703.601.86 18:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur 2.303.512.81
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
14:00 Vestri 2 - 1 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 2.283.852.51
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
19:30 Longford Town 1 - 3 St Patrick's Athletic 6.293.781.53 19:45 Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 Drogheda United 2.033.183.74
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 Caspiy Aktau 3.063.362.13 14:00 Aktobe 1 - 0 Atyrau 2.603.232.53 15:00 Akzhayik 0 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.513.301.98 16:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2.403.132.81
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus 1.215.6210.53 15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 0 - 1 FK Panevezys 8.004.911.30 17:00 FK Riteriai 1 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 1.673.624.56
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
14:00 Kristiansund 2 - 0 Odds BK 2.053.323.63 14:00 Sandefjord 1 - 3 Molde 5.284.191.56
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
17:00 Asane 2 - 0 Start Kristiansand 2.483.582.54 17:00 Grorud 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo 2.533.492.53 17:00 Hamarkameratene 2 - 0 Strommen 1.693.854.38 17:00 Jerv Grimstad 2 - 1 Bryne 2.433.492.64 17:00 Ranheim 0 - 4 Sogndal 2.303.512.82 17:00 Sandnes 1 - 1 Raufoss IL 2.403.292.82 17:00 Ullensaker Kisa 4 - 1 Stjordals Blink 2.363.492.69 19:00 Aalesunds 2 - 2 Fredrikstad 2.353.592.67
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
12:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 1 Falkenbergs 2.193.223.26 12:00 Vasteras 0 - 0 Osters 2.273.233.09 14:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 2 Vasalunds IF 2.213.203.21 14:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 1 Brage 2.243.083.28 14:00 Orgryte 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra 3.753.421.94
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00 Assyriska Foreningen 0 - 1 IFK Haninge 2.773.532.22 15:00 Gefle 4 - 1 Taby FK 1.504.165.26 15:00 Hudiksvalls FF 1 - 1 Dalkurd 5.464.101.50 15:00 Karlstad Fotboll 2 - 0 Sollentuna FK 1.743.933.77 16:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 1 - 2 Umea FC 3.713.611.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00 IFK Malmo 1 - 1 Osterlen FF 2.263.432.77 12:00 Linkoping City 2 - 4 Tvaakers IF 6.964.581.37 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 2 - 0 Lindome GIF 2.543.542.36 15:00 Atvidabergs 0 - 1 Vanersborgs IF 2.023.493.19 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 1 Lunds 1.384.676.55 15:00 Torns IF 3 - 2 Skovde AIK 2.503.602.38
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
15:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv --- 15:30 Alians Lypova Dolyna 1 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk --- 15:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk --- 15:30 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 1 - 2 Veres Rivne --- 15:30 Krystal Kherson 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil --- 15:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka --- 15:30 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 2 Obolon Kiev --- 15:30 Volyn Lutsk 1 - 2 Chernomorets Odesa ---
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Bravos do Maquis postp Recreativo do Libolo --- 15:30 Baixa de Cassanje 1 - 3 Sagrada Esperanca --- 15:30 GD Interclube 1 - 1 Cuando Cubango --- 15:30 Sporting de Cabinda 0 - 1 Recreativo da Caala --- 16:30 Petro de Luanda 3 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto 2.642.732.78 16:30 Progresso do Sambizanga 0 - 0 Academica do Lobito ---
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage
10:05 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0 Macarthur FC** 2.053.393.59
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
23:00 Palmeiras SP 1 - 1 Corinthians SP 1.793.424.50 23:00 Santos SP 0 - 0 Juventude RS 1.494.146.41
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Guarani SP 1 - 3 Nautico PE 2.872.732.72 20:30 CRB AL 3 - 2 Confianca SE 1.803.394.26 23:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS 1 - 2 Vasco Da Gama RJ 4.042.892.03 23:00 Vila Nova GO 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 2.632.702.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00 Manaus AM 2 - 1 Floresta CE 1.873.233.93 23:00 Jacuipense BA 0 - 2 Paysandu PA 2.393.072.85
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00 Gremio Novorizontino SP 0 - 0 Oeste SP 1.683.374.84 19:00 Sao Jose RS 0 - 0 Ituano SP 2.293.093.01 21:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 3 Mirassol SP 2.942.792.51
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 JS Groupe Bazano postp Lubumbashi Sport 3.572.792.07
Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League
13:30 Kamuzu Barracks 0 - 0 Silver Strikers 3.803.261.88 13:30 MAFCO Salima 0 - 1 Blue Eagles 1.574.244.58 13:30 Thomas Nyirenda Stars 2 - 2 CIVO United 2.672.962.54
Peru - Other Peru - Other
18:15 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Universidad de Cajamarca 3.283.451.98 21:00 **Molinos El Pirata 0 - 0 Cienciano 7.614.411.35
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
08:00 FC Anyang 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land 2.323.342.74 10:30 Chungnam Asan 3 - 1 Daejeon Hana Citizen 4.053.311.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 River Plate Montevideo 4 - 0 Progreso Montevideo 1.993.213.57 21:15 Sportivo Cerrito 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia 2.822.782.63
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer
20:00 Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 Austin FC 1.673.934.64
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
01:30 Gran Valencia Maracay 2 - 2 Aragua FC 2.402.952.98 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello 1.793.503.95
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
14:00 Lumwana Radiants 1 - 2 Red Arrows 2.572.852.78 14:00 Young Green Eagles 3 - 2 Nkana 2.552.982.59
Club Friendly Club Friendly
11:00 FC Ufa (Rus) 0 - 2 Veles Moskva (Rus) 1.504.227.10 12:00 Asker (Nor) 1 - 2 Moss FK (Nor) 1.724.273.51 13:00 Tromsdalen (Nor) 2 - 1 Alta (Nor) 2.313.732.49 13:00 Vard Haugesund (Nor) 6 - 0 Sotra SK (Nor) --- 14:00 Fram Larvik (Nor) 1 - 1 Kvik Halden (Nor) 5.294.801.42 14:00 Malmo (Swe) 0 - 1 Kalmar (Swe) --- 14:30 Oygarden (Nor) 5 - 0 Floro (Nor) 1.893.923.16 15:00 Floya (Nor) 2 - 1 Senja (Nor) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 14.06.2021 00:01. They may vary at this moment.