TempoTips

Matches for Wednesday, 12 June, 2024

12 Jun 2024
World Championship World Championship Qualification CONCACAF
01:00 Dominican Republic 4 - 0 British Virgin Islands 1.0219.2848.83 01:00 Puerto Rico 8 - 0 Anguilla 1.0128.4081.70
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
20:00 Eibar 0 - 2 Real Oviedo** (0 - 0) 2.013.143.88
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00 AC Oulu 2 - 2 FC Lahti 1.713.834.45 16:00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 0 VPS Vaasa 3.883.501.89 16:00 Inter Turku 0 - 2 FC Ilves 3.083.602.13 16:00 KuPS Kuopio 0 - 1 Haka Valkeakoski 1.524.305.57 16:00 Seinajoen JK 3 - 1 Ekenas IF 1.394.776.93 17:00 Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 4 HJK Helsinki 4.133.631.81
Finland - Ykkosliiga Finland - Ykkosliiga
16:30 FF Jaro 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia 1.544.175.13 16:30 KTP Kotka 2 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu 1.563.895.30 16:30 MP Mikkeli 0 - 3 TPS Turku 5.564.131.50 16:30 SalPa Salo 1 - 1 KaPa Helsinki 1.743.764.09
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 Vasa IFK 0 - 3 RoPS Rovaniemi 2.653.542.25 17:00 Atlantis Helsinki 3 - 1 KuPS Akatemia 1.414.585.73
Iceland - Visa bikarinn Iceland - Visa bikarinn
19:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer 4.344.221.55
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
18:00 Stabaek 4 - 2 Mjondalen 1.634.314.35
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Rosario Central 2.133.033.83 23:00 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Central Cordoba 1.444.277.89
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 - 1 Chacarita Juniors 2.262.963.35
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ 2.003.363.81 01:30 Bragantino SP 1 - 2 Atletico MG 2.383.193.08
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00 Sampaio Correa MA 2 - 1 Caxias RS 1.963.053.77
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup
11:00 **Albirex Niigata 4 - 4 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.255.788.08 11:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 2 Iwaki FC 2.503.082.61 11:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 7 Ehime FC 1.573.765.03 11:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 - 0 Tochigi SC 2.063.183.31 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 0 Iwate Grulla Morioka 1.176.3612.19 11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 0 Omiya Ardija 1.554.124.73 11:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 2 SC Sagamihara 1.503.785.83 11:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Kagoshima United 2.123.173.14 11:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 Mito HollyHock 2.083.313.09 11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi** 3.863.291.86 11:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2.673.192.41 11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki --- 11:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Kataller Toyama 1.195.9111.72 11:00 **Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 2 Gifu 1.434.325.96
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Akwa United 3 - 1 Katsina United 1.374.307.14 16:00 Bendel Insurance 2 - 1 Rivers United 1.713.105.08 16:00 Enyimba 1 - 1 Bayelsa United 1.235.0711.60 16:00 Gombe United 1 - 3 Abia Warriors --- 16:00 Kwara United 2 - 0 Kano Pillars 1.384.207.48 16:00 Niger Tornadoes 3 - 2 Lobi Stars 1.663.564.38 16:00 Remo Stars 4 - 1 Heartland 1.215.1510.90 16:00 Sporting Lagos 1 - 2 Plateau United --- 17:30 Shooting Stars 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers ---
South Africa - Playoff South Africa - Playoff
14:00 Baroka 1 - 1 University of Pretoria** (0 - 1) 2.242.843.41
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
20:30 Yaracuyanos FC 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello 2.603.192.37
National Friendly National Friendly
01:00 Chile 3 - 0 Paraguay 1.783.454.62

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 15.06.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.