England - Premier League
12:30
Watford
3 - 3
Liverpool
6.184.181.57
15:00
Chelsea
2 - 3
Burnley
1.275.8812.59
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Huddersfield
1.743.675.17
15:00
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke
1.743.655.33
15:00
Southampton
0 - 0
Swansea
1.603.946.21
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 0
Bournemouth
2.473.233.08
17:30
Brighton
0 - 2
Manchester City
10.315.391.33
England - Championship
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 2
Ipswich
2.523.222.88
15:00
Birmingham
2 - 1
Bristol City
2.503.232.89
15:00
Brentford
3 - 4
Nottingham
1.803.844.20
15:00
Cardiff
3 - 0
Aston Villa
2.513.102.98
15:00
Derby County
0 - 2
Wolverhampton
2.473.043.12
15:00
Hull City
4 - 1
Burton Albion
1.613.875.77
15:00
Leeds
0 - 0
Preston
2.013.363.86
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton
1.983.363.96
15:00
Reading
1 - 1
Fulham
3.383.612.08
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.783.534.71
17:30
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Sheffield United
1.823.394.80
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 3
Doncaster
1.903.553.93
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.823.302.46
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 4
Peterborough
1.993.543.58
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bradford
3.773.421.97
15:00
Northampton
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.693.232.62
15:00
Oxford United
3 - 0
Portsmouth
2.513.232.82
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Charlton
2.523.312.76
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.243.343.14
15:00
Rotherham
5 - 0
Southend
2.283.383.05
15:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Oldham
2.193.153.44
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.973.274.00
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton
3.233.402.17
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle
2.183.373.26
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Crawley
2.023.333.76
15:00
Colchester
1 - 1
Stevenage
2.313.392.97
15:00
Crewe
1 - 1
Newport County
2.443.442.76
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 2
Coventry
2.713.182.62
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Morecambe
1.793.774.11
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 0
Forest Green
1.753.534.77
15:00
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
2.353.382.93
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe
2.513.212.80
15:00
Swindon
1 - 1
Exeter
2.663.262.63
15:00
Yeovil
3 - 2
Accrington
3.433.322.12
England - National League
12:30
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Hartlepool
2.253.202.75
15:00
Aldershot
6 - 0
Guiseley
1.583.765.37
15:00
Barrow
3 - 0
Woking
1.683.564.65
15:00
Boreham Wood
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
1.683.694.45
15:00
Chester
0 - 0
Halifax
2.873.312.29
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Wrexham
2.123.263.15
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.433.272.70
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
Fylde
2.103.403.05
15:00
Gateshead
3 - 0
Torquay
1.723.494.46
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Maidstone United
1.773.494.18
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Bromley
1.973.273.63
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Sutton United
1.563.775.42
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nantes
0 - 1
Marseille
3.033.232.39
19:00
Amiens
0 - 2
Angers
2.923.042.59
19:00
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Metz
1.414.428.02
19:00
Caen
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
2.963.042.54
19:00
Toulouse
1 - 0
Montpellier
2.203.173.47
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Sochaux
3 - 2
Lens
2.202.973.45
Germany - Cup Germany
14:30
Chemnitzer
0 - 5
Bayern Munchen
23.9413.561.04
14:30
Unterhaching
0 - 4
Heidenheim
2.883.292.34
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf**
2.203.283.16
17:30
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Darmstadt
2.493.202.74
17:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
10.455.431.26
19:45
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 3
Werder Bremen
5.203.931.60
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:00
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
1.514.026.18
19:30
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
1.903.304.08
19:30
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
2.753.372.43
19:30
**Carpi
2 - 2
Salernitana
2.073.153.63
19:30
Pordenone
3 - 2
Lecce
2.702.952.75
19:30
SPAL
1 - 0
Renate
1.265.4310.04
19:45
Chievo
2 - 1
Ascoli
1.205.6516.32
19:45
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
1.295.169.32
19:45
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
1.295.308.94
19:45
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
1.663.605.09
19:45
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
1.623.725.22
20:00
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
2.023.133.86
20:15
**Cagliari
1 - 1
Palermo
1.703.594.89
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
17:00
Teramo
3 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.683.504.20
Armenia - Premier League
15:00
Alashkert
3 - 0
Ararat
1.274.738.30
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
5.753.931.55
17:30
Austria Wien
2 - 0
LASK Linz
2.033.493.41
17:30
Sankt Polten
0 - 0
Mattersburg
2.773.232.50
17:30
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.663.695.03
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:00
Shamakhi FK
1 - 2
FK Gabala
2.992.932.28
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
2.372.972.85
17:00
FC Vitebsk
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
1.234.9411.24
18:00
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
4.023.291.80
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Mechelen
1 - 1
KAA Gent
3.233.342.20
19:00
Eupen
1 - 2
Kortrijk
2.073.523.39
19:00
Lokeren
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.813.554.36
19:30
Oostende
0 - 3
SK Beveren
1.663.884.90
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.233.392.84
19:30
Westerlo
1 - 1
Tubize
2.533.332.53
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
NK Vitez
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
2.093.213.01
19:00
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Krupa
1.146.4611.36
19:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
1.354.685.94
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2.303.052.93
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
3 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.245.109.43
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
1.723.334.05
16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
Montana
1.583.624.50
16:00
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 2
Oborishte Panagyurishte
1.773.343.73
16:00
Pomorie
0 - 0
Botev Galabovo
1.553.644.69
16:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
3 - 6
Maritsa Plovdiv
1.773.523.57
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
NK Osijek
2.273.143.00
20:00
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
1.873.234.00
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
FC Slovacko
5 - 2
Banik Ostrava
2.163.143.30
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
1.374.367.79
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.303.043.10
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
3.213.312.02
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
2.263.232.83
16:00
Pribram
2 - 3
FC Vlasim
1.813.403.80
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Lyngby
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.373.392.86
17:30
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
Horsens
1.344.848.88
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Sillamae Kalev
9 - 0
Parnu Vaprus
1.275.107.27
17:00
Nomme Kalju
1 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.136.2813.31
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 1
Skala IF
2.883.462.08
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
B36 Torshavn
5.304.461.42
17:00
07 Vestur
2 - 2
EB Streymur
2.013.982.72
17:00
HB Torshavn
4 - 1
NSI Runavik
3.013.611.97
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
Ekenas IF
0 - 1
AC Oulu
2.293.332.81
15:00
FF Jaro
2 - 0
Gnistan Helsinki
1.354.596.95
15:00
Haka Valkeakoski
3 - 1
Grankulla IFK
1.424.316.14
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
1 - 0
MP Mikkeli
2.183.512.63
15:00
Legirus Inter
0 - 3
Kiffen 08
1.344.566.09
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
Jazz Pori
2 - 1
TPV Tampere
3.043.871.86
15:00
Peimari United
1 - 2
MuSa Pori
5.584.361.38
15:00
Tampere United
4 - 0
NuPS Nummela
1.255.287.29
15:00
Viikingit Helsinki
2 - 2
FC Espoo
1.384.525.50
16:30
KaPa Helsinki
postp
BK-46 Karis
2.233.552.54
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
OTP Oulu
1 - 5
GBK Kokkola
5.464.331.40
15:00
TP-47 Tornio
2 - 2
JBK Jakobstad
1.514.344.27
15:00
Vasa IFK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
3.603.801.71
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Samtredia
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.593.492.24
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Diosgyori
2 - 2
Puskas Academy
2.273.192.92
17:00
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Paksi
1.543.705.73
17:00
Honved Budapest
2 - 1
Ujpest
1.813.404.04
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 1
Balmazujvarosi
1.923.313.64
17:00
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.783.474.03
19:30
MOL Fehervar
1 - 0
Debreceni
1.503.756.32
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
4.363.601.64
Ireland - FAI Cup
19:00
Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Cork City
4.393.591.69
19:30
**Longford Town
2 - 2
Sligo Rovers
4.413.651.68
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Limerick
4.313.611.71
Israel - Toto Cup
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.533.961.46
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.364.077.39
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:30
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
2.462.832.71
14:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.602.942.45
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.943.243.55
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
FK Riteriai
2 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
3.463.341.90
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
US Hostert
2 - 1
Racing FC Union
2.053.702.76
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 4
Milsami Orhei
6.724.271.37
16:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
2.373.042.72
16:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
0 - 3
Sheriff Tiraspol
8.184.341.32
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
2.312.952.88
16:30
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
2.742.912.38
16:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
Kom Podgorica
1.982.983.50
16:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
3.053.182.06
16:30
Titograd Podgorica
0 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.274.579.57
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
1.424.886.51
17:30
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
2.063.403.56
19:45
Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
8.315.011.35
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 1
NAC Breda
1.534.335.69
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
1 - 2
Glentoran
2.723.372.28
15:00
Cliftonville
6 - 3
Ards FC
1.514.144.95
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
Coleraine
3.163.392.03
15:00
Linfield
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.186.0911.26
17:30
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Glenavon
2.953.522.08
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
---
16:00
Shkendija 79
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Molde
1 - 2
Rosenborg
2.703.372.48
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Alta
3 - 0
KFUM Oslo
1.464.265.16
15:00
Baerum
2 - 2
Nybergsund
1.594.244.01
15:00
Kjelsas
2 - 2
Grorud
2.523.692.26
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Vidar
1 - 2
Egersunds
1.604.293.85
15:00
Byasen
0 - 1
Nardo
2.633.632.22
15:00
Oygarden
3 - 1
Fram Larvik
1.384.695.64
15:00
Vindbjart
4 - 2
Honefoss
1.564.374.34
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.453.072.95
17:00
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
1.773.454.62
19:30
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1.703.654.78
Poland - First League
11:30
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Miedz Legnica
2.653.012.60
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.573.142.57
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
1.424.046.99
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 0
Feirense
2.133.083.60
18:15
B-SAD
1 - 0
Maritimo
2.412.983.12
20:30
Boavista
1 - 2
Rio Ave
2.952.972.54
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
2 - 0
SC Braga B
2.023.073.68
16:00
Sporting CP B
1 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.843.344.01
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
2.013.193.69
19:00
FC FCSB
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
1.703.444.94
Russia - Premier League
13:00
FC Ufa
1 - 4
FK Rostov
2.632.762.99
15:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva
2.003.423.52
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
Dinamo Moskva
2.782.892.69
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hamilton Academical
3 - 0
Dundee FC
2.353.222.99
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hearts
3.683.421.97
15:00
Rangers
2 - 3
Hibernian
1.703.594.89
15:00
Ross County
1 - 2
Aberdeen
4.733.701.69
15:00
Saint Johnstone
4 - 1
Motherwell
1.803.474.32
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
2 - 2
Livingston
8.564.651.31
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 1
Queen of the South
1.753.494.22
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
5 - 1
Inverness
2.613.272.48
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
1.453.956.47
15:00
Greenock Morton
4 - 1
Saint Mirren
2.383.242.74
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Arbroath
2.683.432.30
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.544.034.93
15:00
East Fife
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
3.033.372.14
15:00
Queen's Park
2 - 5
Albion Rovers
2.033.303.30
15:00
Raith Rovers
3 - 0
Stranraer
1.543.885.19
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Clyde
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
1.983.423.31
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
2.123.283.12
15:00
Montrose
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.283.362.78
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Elgin City
1.464.036.16
15:00
Stirling Albion
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.683.664.35
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.763.364.10
18:00
AS Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.443.926.30
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
2.153.133.09
18:00
MSK Zilina
7 - 1
FK Senica
1.205.2910.92
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 0
Inter Bratislava
1.503.934.90
16:00
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 0
FK Poprad
2.303.242.58
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 3
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.364.016.84
16:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
7 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.723.533.89
18:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1.364.306.47
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
ND Gorica
1 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.733.444.16
19:20
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.403.936.95
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Halmstads
0 - 3
Sirius
2.413.302.85
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Osters
1 - 1
Gefle
1.763.594.17
17:00
GAIS Goteborg
2 - 1
Syrianska
1.853.593.71
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
15:30
Bruhl
0 - 0
Chiasso**
2.513.602.38
16:45
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
5.774.431.43
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
2.013.313.65
18:00
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.953.233.94
19:45
Alanyaspor
1 - 3
Kasimpasa
2.173.523.00
19:45
Goztepe
2 - 2
Fenerbahce
4.833.671.67
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Caykur Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
1.693.634.24
19:00
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
2.753.152.50
19:45
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
2.553.142.56
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
4.533.471.67
15:00
Veres Rivne
0 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
3.533.321.90
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
9.175.021.25
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 3
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.683.282.41
14:30
Llandudno FC
3 - 0
Carmarthen Town
2.303.372.78
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
0 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
1.803.513.71
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.383.092.92
23:00
Vitoria BA
0 - 1
Avai SC
1.703.384.90
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.933.133.85
01:30
America MG
1 - 0
Nautico PE
1.513.745.94
20:30
Ceara CE
1 - 0
CRB AL
1.793.354.17
20:30
Internacional RS
3 - 1
Londrina PR
1.344.228.69
20:30
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
ABC RN
1.673.404.87
23:00
Figueirense SC
1 - 1
Goias GO
2.053.073.51
23:00
Oeste SP
1 - 3
Paysandu PA
2.073.093.41
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2 - 0
Remo PA
1.733.184.42
21:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 1
Confianca SE
1.613.454.84
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Mogi Mirim SP
0 - 3
Ypiranga RS
2.913.012.27
20:00
Tupi MG
1 - 0
Macae RJ
1.533.655.20
22:30
Volta Redonda RJ
1 - 0
Bragantino SP
1.833.203.83
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 2
Union Espanola
2.133.233.11
17:00
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
2.143.113.19
20:30
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.003.213.48
23:00
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
1.693.594.39
China - Super League
12:35
Shandong Taishan
5 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.295.128.47
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
2.003.093.64
21:15
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Cortulua Tulua
1.823.234.19
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 1
Macara Ambato
1.973.213.56
22:00
Guayaquil City
2 - 2
El Nacional Quito
2.253.122.97
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 0
Platense FC
1.833.343.56
23:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Real Espana
3.043.182.07
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan
1.344.027.69
12:30
Arema Malang
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
1.414.046.01
12:30
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
1.843.363.54
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
5 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.483.202.71
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Puebla
1 - 1
Club Tijuana
2.183.203.11
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Club America Mexico
2.483.122.72
23:00
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Deportivo Toluca
2.033.133.55
23:00
Queretaro
2 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.123.203.24
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.133.093.06
02:00
Atletico San Luis
2 - 0
Atlante
1.962.983.72
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.023.083.36
03:00
Cancun
1 - 1
Venados
2.342.962.82
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Murcielagos
1.473.785.95
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Rubio Nu
0 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
2.863.212.23
22:10
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 0
Sol de America
3.533.421.88
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:00
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
2.183.133.03
18:30
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
2.053.213.24
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.543.695.23
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:10
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1 - 2
Ohod Medina
1.553.605.50
18:55
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1 - 3
Al-Nassr Riyadh
3.443.481.90
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Polokwane City
1.903.203.67
19:15
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Supersport United
2.113.053.24
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 2
Incheon United
2.363.092.85
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
6.314.291.41
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 1
FC Seoul
2.143.223.13
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
1.743.514.61
23:00
Toronto FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
1.564.115.12
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
Kokand 1912
1 - 0
Obod Tashkent
1.107.3614.39
13:30
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 1
Mash'al Mubarek
1.563.934.47
15:00
Buxoro FK
1 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
2.723.202.27
15:00
Navbahor Namangan
3 - 2
PFK Qizilqum
1.813.373.72
15:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
6 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
1.245.039.05
15:00
Shurtan Guzar
1 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
3.083.152.05
15:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5.994.201.40
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
3 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
2.093.073.18
22:00
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.813.243.82
22:00
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.563.465.33
African Nations Championship Qualification
16:00
Sao Tome and Principe
0 - 0
Cameroon
---
17:00
Burkina Faso
2 - 2
Ghana
---
17:00
Equatorial Guinea
postp
Gabon
---
18:00
Mauritania
2 - 2
Mali
---
20:45
Algeria
1 - 2
Libya
1.404.056.50
Club Friendly
09:30
Leganes (Esp)
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
4.033.731.67
13:45
Newell's Old Boys (Arg)
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana (Arg)
---
14:00
Velez Sarsfield (Arg)
0 - 2
Gimnasia La Plata (Arg)
2.403.152.80
18:00
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
2 - 2
Real Sociedad (Esp)
4.003.501.83
18:30
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
1.564.374.10
19:00
Albacete (Esp)
2 - 1
Getafe (Esp)
2.423.402.55
19:00
Elche (Esp)
0 - 2
Levante (Esp)
3.053.691.94
19:00
Reus Deportiu (Esp)
0 - 0
Girona (Esp)
2.713.212.33
19:00
Toledo (Esp)
3 - 0
Leganes (Esp)
---
19:30
Inter (Ita)
1 - 0
Real Betis (Esp)
1.454.125.82
20:00
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
0 - 2
Eibar (Esp)
2.933.572.08
20:30
Tenerife (Esp)
0 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna (Esp)
3.083.322.10
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.