Champions League Quarter Finals
20:00
Atalanta (Ita)
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
3.553.732.04
Italy - Playoff
20:00
Pordenone
0 - 2
Frosinone
3.253.012.35
Belarus - Premier League
15:30
FC Minsk
postp
Slavia Mozyr
2.313.382.77
17:30
Dinamo Brest
postp
FC Slutsk
1.275.169.01
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
Tuzla City
1.473.796.49
16:30
Krupa
1 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.753.304.29
16:30
Sloboda Tuzla
3 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.653.494.85
18:00
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.483.636.38
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
HB Torshavn
11 - 0
AB Argir
1.0212.8027.20
19:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 2
Vikingur Gota
1.783.763.64
19:00
Skala IF
postp
B36 Torshavn
19.479.521.06
Georgia - Premier Liga
18:00
FC Telavi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
4.953.661.55
Israel - Toto Cup
17:45
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.193.083.06
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
9.484.711.29
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 4
Rigas Futbola Skola
6.504.571.37
16:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 3
FK Valmiera
2.043.623.01
18:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
FK Ventspils
2.523.262.53
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
2.653.252.40
Romania - Playoff
16:30
CS Mioveni
1 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
2.873.142.45
Russia - First League
12:30
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.013.273.51
14:30
Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moskva
2.793.222.42
15:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Alania Vladikavkaz
1.533.755.79
16:00
Dynamo Briansk
1 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3.273.222.14
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.723.454.63
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.073.143.42
16:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3.243.262.15
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
Veles Moskva
2.333.312.89
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
1.713.494.54
17:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.393.182.82
17:30
Torpedo Moskva
1 - 1
Akron Tolyatti
1.464.026.27
Scotland - Premiership
18:00
Saint Mirren
postp
Celtic
12.396.441.21
19:45
Aberdeen
postp
Hamilton Academical
1.613.835.79
19:45
Motherwell
2 - 2
Livingston
2.243.223.20
19:45
Rangers
3 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.166.8915.92
19:45
Ross County
2 - 2
Kilmarnock
3.053.142.39
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
AS Trencin
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.454.545.55
18:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
4.873.991.55
18:00
SKF Sered
4 - 0
FK Senica
2.303.252.89
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Celje
postp
NS Mura
1.943.353.43
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
postp
ND Gorica
1.583.764.66
17:00
Tabor Sezana
postp
FC Koper
2.303.182.75
18:00
NK Maribor
postp
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.404.325.97
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Djurgardens
2 - 1
Mjallby
1.523.986.15
18:00
Malmo
2 - 1
Orebro
1.285.2510.10
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Brage
1 - 1
Norrby
1.903.413.91
18:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 0
Degerfors
6.644.321.44
18:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 - 1
Dalkurd
1.853.583.88
18:00
Ljungskile
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
1.983.393.64
18:00
Trelleborgs
1 - 0
Vasteras
2.493.252.73
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Sandvikens IF
6 - 1
Team TG
1.235.648.70
17:00
IFK Berga
1 - 1
Sollentuna FK
3.714.011.70
17:30
Nykopings
2 - 4
IFK Lulea
2.293.762.49
18:00
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Karlstad Fotboll
1.584.074.72
18:00
Gefle
0 - 3
Taby FK
1.604.034.42
18:00
Orebro Syrianska IF
1 - 1
IF Sylvia
3.803.931.73
18:30
Karlslunds IF
2 - 3
Vasalunds IF
4.054.081.61
19:00
IFK Haninge
4 - 3
Frej Taby
2.583.802.30
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Motala AIF
1.743.883.74
18:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1 - 1
Utsiktens
2.813.292.28
18:00
Karlskrona
1 - 1
Lunds
6.244.731.38
18:00
Landskrona BoIS
4 - 0
Tvaakers IF
1.504.185.22
18:00
Lindome GIF
3 - 1
Linkoping City
2.553.592.29
18:00
Skovde AIK
0 - 3
IFK Varnamo
2.713.562.21
18:00
Torns IF
1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
1.753.733.82
19:00
Qviding
2 - 1
Trollhattans
2.553.542.34
Australia - A-League
08:35
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Western United
2.313.472.90
11:10
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
2.533.542.59
Brazil - Serie A
23:15
Atletico MG
3 - 2
Corinthians SP
1.763.504.52
23:15
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Goias GO
1.216.0812.92
23:15
Bragantino SP
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
1.713.504.87
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Guarani SP
2 - 3
Cruzeiro MG
3.823.072.00
00:30
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
Avai SC
2.972.942.41
01:30
America MG
0 - 1
Cuiaba MT
1.743.235.02
01:30
Figueirense SC
0 - 0
Vitoria BA
2.692.842.74
01:30
Nautico PE
0 - 0
Operario PR
2.053.263.38
20:30
Chapecoense SC
postp
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
---
21:00
CRB AL
1 - 0
Oeste SP
1.873.333.90
Japan - J2 League
10:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.333.093.07
11:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.683.794.59
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
2.093.203.47
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
3.223.022.23
11:00
FC Ryukyu
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
3.103.382.18
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.443.112.89
11:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.383.003.08
11:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
3.193.192.21
11:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
2.323.053.13
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.513.985.92
11:30
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.692.802.86
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
1.554.005.10
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Oita Trinita
1.583.845.06
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
3.333.541.96
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
postp
Sagan Tosu
1.593.625.34
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
3.313.482.00
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
3.343.501.98
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
3.213.272.11
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Pachuca
0 - 1
Leon
2.453.322.75
03:00
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Puebla
1.563.955.59
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
4.093.511.86
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
22:30
Diriangen
1 - 0
Juventus Managua
1.403.806.75
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
River Plate Asuncion
2 - 1
Guairena
2.972.842.48
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.432.982.92
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
3 - 0
Fayzkand Hulbuk
1.0120.0027.00
13:00
Khujand
0 - 0
Lokomotiv-Pamir Dushanbe
1.108.0012.75
13:00
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
1 - 5
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
2.453.342.36
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
17:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 2
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.262.972.22
17:00
ES Metlaoui
2 - 1
CS Chebba
1.983.023.81
17:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
3.273.022.18
17:00
US Tataouine
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.983.103.79
19:00
Esperance de Tunis
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1.633.335.61
USA - Playoff
01:30
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Orlando City
2.783.542.42
Club Friendly
10:00
Viktoria Zizkov (Cze)
3 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
1.853.663.42
14:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
2 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)
---
14:30
Unterhaching (Ger)
0 - 0
Augsburg (Ger)
---
15:00
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)
postp
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
1.206.358.34
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava (Cze)
3.763.981.71
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
4 - 0
Verl (Ger)
1.0510.7120.61
16:00
Guingamp (Fra)
0 - 1
Brest (Fra)
---
16:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
5 - 3
SFC Opava (Cze)
1.375.065.50
16:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
0 - 6
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
15.948.521.10
16:30
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
2 - 3
Lisen Brno (Cze)
1.205.909.05
17:00
Rennais (Fra)
3 - 0
Saint Etienne (Fra)
---
17:30
Angers (Fra)
3 - 2
Le Mans (Fra)
---
17:45
Jong Ajax (Ned)
1 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht (Ned)
1.384.805.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.05.2024 20:02. They may vary at this moment.