Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30    
       
Top Football Facts

Palermo as away team 5 draws from 6 matches

Cuneo as home team only 1 scored goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

Alessandria as away team 6 draws from 7 matches

Teramo 8 draws from 12 matches

Pena Sport no win from 13 matches

Burgos CF only 3 conceded goals in 13 matches - 0.23 per match

Atletico Baleares as home team 5 draws from 6 matches

Deportivo Aragon no win from 13 matches

Mallorca no loss from 13 matches

Villa Dalmine only 2 conceded goals in 6 matches - 0.33 per match

Western Sydney Wanderers 4 draws from 5 matches

Herediano no loss from 19 matches

Alianza San Salvador no loss from 18 matches

Persib Bandung as home team no loss from 16 matches

Bali United as home team no draw from 16 matches

Bhayangkara FC as home team no draw from 16 matches

Bangkok United as home team no draw from 16 matches

Matches for Sunday, 12 November, 2017

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
World Cup World Cup Qualification CAF Score 1 X 2
14:30 Congo - Uganda 1 - 1 2.96 2.78 2.64
15:30 Ghana - Egypt 1 - 1 2.17 2.99 3.45
World Cup World Cup Qualification Playoff UEFA Score 1 X 2
17:00 Switzerland** - Northern Ireland (1 - 0) 0 - 0 1.43 4.15 8.75
19:45 Greece - Croatia** (1 - 4) 0 - 0 3.67 3.36 2.07
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
14:00 Malta - Estonia 0 - 3 3.61 2.95 2.23
15:00 Benin - Tanzania 1 - 1 1.58 3.70 5.87
15:30 Togo - Mauritius 6 - 0 - - -
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wimbledon - Peterborough 2 - 2 2.60 3.30 2.60
France - Coupe de France France - Coupe de France Score 1 X 2
19:45 Nimes - Consolat Marseille 1 - 0 1.55 4.13 4.93
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
11:30 Venezia - Perugia 1 - 0 2.18 3.10 3.34
14:00 Ascoli - Foggia 0 - 2 2.70 3.32 2.44
14:00 Carpi - Brescia 1 - 1 2.30 2.99 3.23
14:00 Cesena - Salernitana 3 - 3 2.03 3.27 3.55
14:00 Cittadella - Parma 1 - 2 2.07 3.14 3.60
14:00 Cremonese - Palermo 1 - 2 2.40 3.05 2.97
14:00 Ternana - Novara 1 - 1 2.29 3.03 3.16
19:30 Bari - Pescara 1 - 0 1.83 3.69 3.83
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cuneo - Gavorrano 1 - 1 2.36 2.94 2.92
13:30 Piacenza - Carrarese 1 - 1 2.12 3.17 3.12
13:30 Prato - Arzachena 2 - 2 3.23 3.17 2.07
15:30 Arezzo - Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 1.59 3.64 4.88
15:30 Lucchese - Alessandria 2 - 1 2.30 3.05 2.91
15:30 Monza 1912 - Livorno 1 - 1 3.46 3.17 1.99
15:30 Pisa 1909 - Giana Erminio 0 - 0 1.62 3.41 5.10
17:30 Viterbese - Pistoiese 1 - 1 1.89 3.34 3.56
19:30 Siena - Pontedera 2 - 3 1.72 3.33 4.40
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Albinoleffe - Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 0 1.50 3.54 6.13
13:30 Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalo 1 - 2 2.34 2.96 2.93
13:30 Mestre - Renate 1 - 2 2.56 2.87 2.74
13:30 Sudtirol - Reggiana 1 - 1 2.04 2.96 3.59
17:30 Pordenone - Padova 1 - 2 2.26 3.15 2.88
17:30 Ravenna - Sambenedettese 1 - 2 2.94 2.98 2.33
17:30 Teramo - Gubbio 1 - 2 1.90 3.24 3.66
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
15:30 Virtus Francavilla - Akragas 2 - 0 1.76 3.22 4.35
17:30 Catania - Catanzaro 1 - 0 1.44 3.92 6.27
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Granada CF - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 1.60 3.62 5.62
15:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Real Oviedo 1 - 2 2.44 2.99 2.98
17:00 Lugo - Numancia 0 - 1 2.38 2.99 3.07
19:30 Sporting Gijon - Valladolid 1 - 1 2.15 3.24 3.23
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Coruxo 0 - 0 1.64 3.49 4.74
11:00 Fuenlabrada - S.S. Reyes 2 - 1 1.57 3.64 5.17
11:00 Union Adarve - Deportivo Fabril 3 - 0 2.32 2.99 2.96
11:15 Toledo - Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 2.12 3.05 3.27
16:00 Atletico Madrid B - Ponferradina 2 - 1 2.60 3.01 2.61
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Talavera de la Reina 2 - 0 2.36 2.80 3.07
16:00 Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 1.79 3.10 4.44
16:00 Pontevedra - Navalcarnero 1 - 1 1.97 3.24 3.48
16:00 Rapido de Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 2.42 2.93 2.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Osasuna B 3 - 1 1.58 3.77 4.71
15:00 Pena Sport - Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 2.71 2.96 2.49
15:30 Izarra - Burgos CF 2 - 1 2.67 2.90 2.57
16:00 Gernika Club - UD Logrones 0 - 1 2.44 2.90 2.85
16:00 Mirandes - Tudelano 3 - 2 1.53 3.49 5.98
16:00 Racing Santander - Lealtad 1 - 0 1.29 4.25 10.36
16:00 Real Union - Leioa 1 - 3 1.75 3.21 4.43
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Saguntino 2 - 2 1.81 3.27 3.98
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - CD Alcoyano 0 - 2 3.94 3.35 1.80
11:00 Elche - Formentera 0 - 1 1.24 5.02 10.07
11:00 Lleida Esportiu - Mallorca 0 - 2 2.70 2.96 2.52
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Ontinyent 0 - 1 2.55 2.93 2.66
15:30 UE Olot - Villarreal B 0 - 0 3.26 3.07 2.09
16:00 Badalona - Cornella 1 - 0 2.01 3.01 3.60
16:00 Peralada-Girona B - Llagostera 1 - 0 2.08 3.00 3.48
16:00 Sabadell - Ebro 0 - 0 2.11 3.06 3.29
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Cordoba CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 2.65 2.95 2.56
11:00 Jumilla - Badajoz 1 - 0 2.33 2.97 2.95
11:00 Villanovense - Melilla 1 - 0 2.47 2.83 2.86
16:00 Marbella - Ecija Balompie 3 - 0 1.96 3.11 3.59
16:00 Merida AD - El Ejido 2012 2 - 2 1.73 3.32 4.35
16:00 San Fernando - Linense 2 - 0 2.44 3.00 2.76
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Extremadura 0 - 2 2.05 3.03 3.46
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - Sant Julia 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Encamp 4 - 1 - - -
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7 - 0 - - -
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
14:00 BATE Borisov** - Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 1.60 3.55 4.83
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot Wilrijk 4 - 0 1.91 3.34 3.65
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Roeselare 1 - 1 1.52 3.83 5.60
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fremad Amager - Fredericia 1 - 3 3.35 3.28 2.05
12:45 Brabrand - Nykobing 1 - 1 3.41 3.53 1.95
12:45 Roskilde - Esbjerg 0 - 4 2.97 3.34 2.20
12:45 Skive - Viborg 1 - 3 3.58 3.59 1.88
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Panegialios Aigio 1 - 0 1.94 3.00 3.73
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Kallithea FC 2 - 0 1.10 7.91 12.78
13:00 Chania Kissamikos - Acharnaikos Menidi 4 - 1 - - -
13:00 OFI Crete - Aiginiakos 6 - 0 1.11 7.78 11.96
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 1 1.40 3.75 7.44
13:00 Panserraikos - Apollon Pontou 3 - 3 3.51 3.04 1.99
13:00 Sparta FC - Apollon Larissa 2 - 0 1.20 5.85 8.99
13:00 Veria FC - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 2 2.00 2.99 3.54
Lithuania - Championship Group Lithuania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Trakai - Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 2 1.23 5.00 10.19
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ranheim - Sandnes 1 - 0 2.14 3.33 3.12
17:00 Fredrikstad - Notodden 0 - 0 1.56 4.05 4.77
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gornik Leczna - GKS Katowice 1 - 3 2.52 3.01 2.70
11:45 GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 2.56 3.05 2.64
14:00 Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 2 2.46 3.10 2.71
15:00 Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 2.93 3.04 2.33
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 3 3.00 3.18 2.22
16:00 Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 2 1.58 3.54 5.48
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 - 2 1.71 3.40 4.58
15:00 Varzim - Uniao da Madeira 3 - 1 2.11 2.99 3.46
16:00 Famalicao - Cova da Piedade 3 - 0 1.91 3.19 3.85
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
05:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 2.40 2.87 2.94
10:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 2.29 2.93 3.08
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Tambov 2 - 0 1.74 3.24 4.50
11:00 Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk 3 - 3 1.75 3.11 4.74
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Khimki 2 - 0 1.29 4.38 9.97
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Tyumen 1 - 2 1.96 3.08 3.72
12:00 Kuban Krasnodar - PFC Sochi 0 - 1 2.00 3.12 3.55
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 6 - 0 1.55 3.48 5.74
14:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - FC Orenburg 1 - 2 5.18 3.33 1.64
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1 2.61 2.78 2.77
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
14:45 The New Saints** - Queen of the South 0 - 0 2.14 3.33 3.03
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Slavoj Trebisov - STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 0 2.10 3.38 2.93
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
18:05 CA All Boys - Agropecuario Argentino 4 - 0 2.74 2.76 2.70
18:05 Villa Dalmine - Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 1 1.88 2.93 4.36
20:00 Boca Unidos - San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 2.54 2.84 2.83
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 1.80 3.10 4.55
20:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 2 - 2 2.34 2.90 3.05
22:00 Atletico Mitre - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu 0 - 0 2.04 2.88 3.84
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
23:30 River Plate - Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 1.42 4.04 6.92
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
03:30 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 5 - 2 2.65 3.63 2.39
08:00 Melbourne City - Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 1 2.19 3.40 3.13
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Guabira Montero - Blooming Santa Cruz 0 - 0 2.57 3.23 2.44
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Real Potosi 1 - 0 1.21 5.62 9.81
21:15 Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 2.16 3.35 2.89
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - San Jose Oruro 1 - 2 1.48 4.13 5.27
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Atletico GO - Sport Recife PE 2 - 0 2.62 3.19 2.55
19:00 Gremio RS - Vitoria BA 1 - 1 1.67 3.53 4.86
19:00 Palmeiras SP - Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 1.97 3.20 3.73
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 1 2.49 3.05 2.79
20:00 Bahia BA - Atletico MG 2 - 2 2.15 3.20 3.24
21:00 Coritiba PR - Ponte Preta SP 1 - 1 1.86 3.29 4.11
21:00 Cruzeiro MG - Fluminense RJ 3 - 1 1.71 3.45 4.71
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Rionegro 2 - 2 1.52 3.59 6.20
20:00 Atletico Huila - Millonarios Bogota 0 - 0 2.74 2.85 2.57
22:00 Cortulua Tulua - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 1.59 3.52 5.41
22:15 Patriotas Boyaca - Junior Barranquilla 1 - 0 2.68 2.99 2.56
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 LD Alajuelense - Cartagines 3 - 3 1.57 3.70 4.79
17:00 Municipal Grecia - Municipal Liberia 4 - 0 1.67 3.63 4.32
17:00 Perez Zeledon - Herediano 0 - 1 2.41 3.28 2.59
20:00 Santos de Guapiles - Universidad de Costa Rica 0 - 0 1.62 3.69 4.61
21:00 Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 3.93 3.56 1.75
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
16:30 Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito 1 - 3 2.00 3.30 3.35
17:00 Delfin Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 0 1.67 3.38 4.86
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Firpo Usulutan - FAS Santa Ana 0 - 1 2.39 3.37 2.51
00:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Dragon 4 - 2 2.21 3.23 2.83
00:30 CD Sonsonate - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 1 2.77 3.23 2.26
21:00 Aguila San Miguel - Isidro Metapan 2 - 3 2.01 3.20 3.30
21:00 Alianza San Salvador - CD Pasaquina 5 - 2 1.45 4.22 5.19
21:00 Municipal Limeno - Audaz Apastepeque 4 - 0 2.25 3.22 2.75
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC 1 - 1 2.22 3.09 3.00
02:30 Xelaju MC - Marquense 2 - 1 1.26 4.80 9.25
17:00 Municipal - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.44 3.73 6.40
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 2 - 2 1.78 3.24 4.01
18:00 Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa 1 - 3 2.08 3.16 3.17
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 2 - 1 2.07 3.23 3.06
20:00 Juticalpa FC - Vida La Ceiba 4 - 1 1.95 3.14 3.55
21:00 Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 0 - 2 2.96 3.27 2.14
22:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Platense FC 5 - 1 1.50 3.96 5.13
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
06:30 Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya Palembang 2 - 2 1.24 5.15 8.42
08:00 Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui 0 - 2 2.50 3.16 2.51
08:00 Semen Padang - PS TIRA 2 - 0 1.25 4.96 8.85
11:30 Bali United - Persegres Gresik United 3 - 0 1.03 11.93 21.77
11:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta 1 - 2 1.40 4.12 6.13
11:30 PSM Makassar - Madura United 6 - 1 2.60 3.39 2.29
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
04:00 Mito HollyHock - Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 2.37 3.08 2.87
04:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 1.94 3.18 3.73
05:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 2.39 3.27 2.68
06:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4 - 2 1.70 3.59 4.38
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 3.52 3.10 1.99
02:15 Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 0 1.92 3.19 3.60
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
00:15 Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers 6 - 0 1.09 7.82 12.75
01:00 Eastern Suburbs - Hawkes Bay United 1 - 2 1.87 3.68 3.28
01:00 Team Wellington - Tasman United 2 - 1 1.41 4.45 5.35
01:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 1 - 2 1.57 4.04 4.27
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion 3 - 1 1.61 3.48 5.07
23:10 Guarani Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0 - 1 1.63 3.68 4.54
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 1 - 3 1.92 3.90 3.03
11:00 Chiangrai United FC - Muangthong United 0 - 1 3.22 3.60 1.93
11:00 Chonburi - Police Tero 5 - 1 1.41 4.57 5.56
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Bangkok Glass 2 - 1 2.74 3.65 2.12
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Boston River - Fenix Montevideo 0 - 0 1.87 3.36 3.62
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 2.36 3.23 2.73
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional Montevideo 2 - 3 4.02 3.37 1.79
22:30 El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 4.40 3.33 1.73
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:15 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 1.67 3.48 4.37
23:15 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC 2 - 0 1.83 3.30 3.76
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
13:30 Rwanda - Ethiopia 0 - 0 2.64 3.23 2.54
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alanyaspor (Tur) - Kardemir Karabukspor (Tur) 0 - 0 1.79 3.43 3.93
11:00 Amkar Perm (Rus) - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus) 1 - 2 - - -
12:30 Altinordu (Tur) - Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur) 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Genclerbirligi (Tur) 2 - 1 1.97 3.85 3.01

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.10.2018 00:02. They may vary at this moment.