England - Premier League
15:00
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester
1.325.539.97
15:00
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
2.083.174.08
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 4
West Ham
2.753.062.85
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 1
Swansea
1.803.455.14
15:00
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
2.573.302.88
15:00
West Bromwich
2 - 0
Brighton
2.113.044.21
17:30
Tottenham
4 - 0
Everton
1.265.9212.31
England - Championship
12:30
Cardiff
4 - 0
Sunderland
1.643.705.85
15:00
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
6.394.091.53
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 3
Derby County
3.593.142.18
15:00
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton
1.504.416.08
15:00
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich
2.163.353.39
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
2.803.132.64
15:00
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
2.013.383.83
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 0
Leeds
2.993.212.43
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
2.073.433.58
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston
2.423.213.01
17:30
Nottingham
0 - 1
Aston Villa
2.983.182.50
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
3 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.003.203.96
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.113.513.29
15:00
Bradford
1 - 2
Northampton
1.593.975.50
15:00
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton
2.863.312.42
15:00
Doncaster
1 - 1
Plymouth
1.753.614.64
15:00
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
2.513.282.76
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Wimbledon
2.343.233.06
15:00
Oldham
1 - 1
Rotherham
2.813.462.39
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.063.243.68
15:00
Southend
1 - 2
Fleetwood
2.393.212.99
15:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
2.153.393.29
15:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Peterborough
1.494.416.11
England - League Two
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield
2.673.222.62
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 0
Crewe
1.863.544.12
15:00
Cheltenham
0 - 2
Accrington
2.383.482.79
15:00
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton
5.404.021.58
15:00
Crawley
2 - 0
Barnet
2.323.263.06
15:00
Exeter
1 - 0
Coventry
2.813.252.50
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 2
Newport County
2.683.202.65
15:00
Lincoln
2 - 2
Notts County
2.263.223.23
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
2.533.302.75
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil
1.813.524.43
15:00
Swindon
1 - 0
Forest Green
1.683.844.77
15:00
Wycombe
3 - 1
Colchester
1.923.503.86
England - National League
15:00
Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
1.573.815.37
15:00
Torquay
1 - 2
Eastleigh
2.003.323.53
15:00
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
5.173.781.59
England - Other
15:00
Gateshead
3 - 3
Boreham Wood
2.383.182.68
15:00
Halifax
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
---
15:00
Kidderminster
2 - 2
Stockport
1.893.373.54
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Rennais
0 - 3
Marseille
3.923.341.98
19:00
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
2.272.993.48
19:00
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
1.883.524.11
19:00
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
3.203.142.34
19:00
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
1.523.956.58
19:00
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
2.723.052.77
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lorient
4 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.494.036.26
France - Championnat National
14:00
Red Star Paris
1 - 0
Cholet
1.833.293.80
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger
1.813.494.58
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
1.923.414.18
14:30
Hannover
3 - 2
Mainz
2.273.373.14
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
2.013.363.88
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.473.442.80
17:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
2.313.293.13
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
13:30
Padova
postp
LR Vicenza
1.155.7012.03
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
1.723.834.78
15:15
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
1.236.9110.51
17:30
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
4.143.202.01
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
3.443.662.04
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 1
Valladolid
2.923.242.37
17:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.083.033.88
17:00
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
1.833.254.56
19:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 1
Lugo
2.662.792.96
19:30
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.163.003.62
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
14:45
Celta Fortuna
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1.613.515.10
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.033.043.43
16:00
Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
1.763.284.17
16:30
Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
1.673.294.74
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
19:30
K Beerschot VA
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
2.573.122.60
Belgium - Other
18:30
Oudenaarde
1 - 1
Dessel Sport
2.303.352.60
19:00
Lommel
2 - 1
Aalst
1.364.336.50
19:00
Seraing
2 - 0
Virton
1.883.203.60
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
3.113.162.09
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.374.396.07
17:00
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
1.137.1111.87
Czech Republic - Other
10:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 0
MAS Taborsko
1.534.004.60
12:00
Jablonec
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.354.506.25
12:00
Olympia Prague
0 - 2
Varnsdorf
---
Estonia - Other
10:15
Tartu Tammeka
0 - 3
Nomme Kalju
11.005.501.18
12:00
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Narva Trans
2.603.752.15
Greece - Super League
13:00
Xanthi FC
3 - 2
Platanias FC
1.483.647.56
15:15
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 1
Panionios
2.912.842.59
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
11:00
Akranes
3 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar
1.703.753.75
12:30
Breidablik Kopavogur
0 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3.503.751.75
Iceland - Other
15:15
KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.225.508.50
17:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
1.604.004.00
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Bnei Yehuda
2 - 1
Hapoel Acre
1.523.585.88
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.332.892.99
16:15
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
M.S. Ashdod
1.713.354.44
18:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
3.603.211.92
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gzira United
3 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
1.225.768.32
13:00
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
St. Andrews FC
1.504.034.93
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Balzan
3.303.161.99
15:15
Naxxar Lions
0 - 1
Valletta
4.453.991.54
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
4.803.841.58
15:00
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.384.536.26
15:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards FC
1.127.3313.97
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
5.113.881.54
15:00
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
2.223.462.73
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
postp
Linfield
6.314.701.36
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:15
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
2.203.073.43
20:30
SC Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
3.613.282.04
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
1 - 1
Academico de Viseu
1.833.204.28
15:00
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
2.183.053.24
16:00
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
1.823.384.04
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
2 - 3
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
1 - 1
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 0
SS Murata
---
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
6.294.121.44
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Saint Mirren
4.213.661.72
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
2.613.272.46
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
2.123.323.12
15:00
Inverness
3 - 1
Queen of the South
2.283.182.92
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
1.613.724.83
15:00
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
2.533.292.49
15:00
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
2.733.452.27
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
2.253.452.75
15:00
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.273.472.70
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
3.053.422.09
15:00
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
3.093.422.07
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
3.123.322.11
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.823.433.88
15:00
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
1.265.059.20
Wales - Premier League
17:15
Aberystwyth Town
4 - 2
Connah's Quay Nomads
3.113.492.06
17:15
Barry Town United
0 - 1
Bala Town
2.803.362.29
17:15
Carmarthen Town
0 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan
3.503.371.96
17:15
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
2.213.233.03
17:15
Newtown AFC
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town
1.663.844.32
17:15
The New Saints
2 - 1
Bangor City
1.374.686.61
Algeria - Algerian Cup
13:00
US Biskra
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
1.962.943.89
13:00
USM Blida
2 - 0
ASM Oran
1.853.183.91
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.453.522.66
08:50
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
1.534.265.51
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.953.182.23
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
El Raja
1 - 0
El Mokawloon SC
4.333.501.66
12:30
Misr El Makasa
0 - 0
Pyramids FC
2.112.973.26
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1.603.385.31
17:30
Al Nasr Cairo
1 - 2
Tanta SC
2.192.813.38
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Pasaquina
3 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
2.113.193.04
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Municipal
2.192.983.08
23:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua GFC
1.883.103.84
India - Super League
14:30
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Pune City
2.003.363.34
India - I-League
08:30
Aizawl FC
2 - 0
Chennai City
1.613.285.39
Kuwait - Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
15:45
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1.923.603.10
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
2.223.163.07
03:00
Club Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
1.853.294.03
23:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 2
Pachuca
1.893.323.80
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro
2.033.403.25
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Atlante
1 - 1
Zacatepec
2.233.072.98
02:30
Venados
3 - 1
Murcielagos
1.813.373.81
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 3
Cancun
2.253.272.76
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
1 - 1
Southern United
1.166.489.55
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 1
Team Wellington
2.643.632.14
03:35
Wellington Phoenix B
2 - 3
Hawkes Bay United
2.533.812.16
Qatar - Stars League
13:20
Al-Rayyan SC
3 - 0
Al-Khor SC
1.285.466.41
15:30
Al-Sadd SC Doha
0 - 0
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
1.305.226.64
15:30
Qatar SC Doha
0 - 6
Al-Duhail SC Doha
7.755.441.25
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:25
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2 - 0
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
2.113.382.90
17:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1.583.854.63
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
1.703.094.90
18:15
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City
2.502.872.79
18:15
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
1.803.094.33
African Nations Championship Group Stage
19:30
Morocco
4 - 0
Mauritania
1.463.647.02
Club Friendly
00:00
**PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
1 - 1
Fluminense RJ (Bra)
1.943.323.46
00:10
Huracan Buenos Aires (Arg)
1 - 0
Banfield (Arg)
3.693.391.88
01:10
Talleres de Cordoba (Arg)
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman (Arg)**
2.303.052.97
10:00
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte (Ger)
1.664.223.65
12:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
5 - 1
Lyngby (Den)
1.453.896.00
12:00
Brondby (Den)
4 - 1
Roskilde (Den)
1.256.007.33
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
3 - 2
Helsingor (Den)
1.663.754.00
12:00
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
3 - 4
Hammarby (Swe)
4.773.531.61
12:00
Randers FC (Den)
0 - 1
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2.493.382.41
12:30
Hansa Rostock (Ger)
2 - 1
Sonderjyske (Den)
1.844.906.77
13:00
Lillestrom (Nor)
1 - 1
Floro (Nor)
1.573.754.75
13:00
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
3 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol (Aut)
1.444.185.47
13:00
SC Wiener Neustadt (Aut)
2 - 6
Austria Wien (Aut)
3.503.501.83
13:30
Rapid Wien (Aut)
1 - 1
Zlin (Cze)
1.603.754.37
13:30
Thun (Sui)
7 - 1
Wohlen (Sui)
1.544.374.20
14:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
3 - 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor (Hun)
1.285.226.93
14:30
Hearts (Sco)
0 - 5
Nurnberg (Ger)
4.363.761.61
15:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 1
Duisburg (Ger)
1.613.764.54
15:00
Feyenoord (Ned)
2 - 1
Luzern (Sui)
1.404.465.73
16:00
FC Groningen (Ned)
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden (Ger)
2.253.502.65
17:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
2 - 2
Kukesi (Alb)
---
21:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors (Arg)
2.003.253.36
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.