Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
January '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 2324252627
28293031   
       

Matches for Sunday, 13 January, 2019

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 Everton - Bournemouth 2 - 0 1.70 4.01 4.86
16:30 Tottenham - Manchester United 0 - 1 2.13 3.58 3.43
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nantes - Rennais 0 - 1 2.59 3.18 2.81
16:00 Dijon - Montpellier 1 - 1 3.23 3.20 2.31
16:00 Toulouse - Strasbourg 1 - 2 2.39 3.07 3.18
20:00 Marseille - Monaco 1 - 1 1.81 3.79 4.09
Germany - Premiere League Cup Germany - Premiere League Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern Munchen** 0 - 0 7.86 3.13 1.55
13:10 Hertha Berlin - Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 1 3.63 2.33 2.56
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy Score 1 X 2
14:00 Torino - Fiorentina 0 - 2 2.41 3.19 3.00
17:00 Inter - Benevento 6 - 2 1.19 6.84 13.25
19:45 Napoli - Sassuolo 2 - 0 1.28 5.74 9.35
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid - Levante 1 - 0 1.29 5.62 10.79
15:15 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla 2 - 0 2.76 3.22 2.66
17:30 Barcelona - Eibar 3 - 0 1.16 7.93 15.85
19:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1 - 2 3.23 3.69 2.13
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cordoba - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 2.15 3.12 3.53
15:00 Alcorcon - Almeria 0 - 0 1.94 3.05 4.46
17:00 Lugo - Extremadura 1 - 1 2.26 2.98 3.47
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Malaga 0 - 2 2.72 2.87 2.86
19:00 Elche - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 1.85 3.16 4.73
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Burgos CF - Ponferradina 2 - 0 2.67 2.79 2.69
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 2.51 3.03 2.67
12:00 Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 2.64 2.97 2.58
15:30 Coruxo - Navalcarnero 3 - 1 2.22 2.90 3.19
15:30 Rapido de Bouzas - Cultural Leonesa 1 - 0 4.45 3.20 1.76
16:00 Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B 1 - 0 2.41 2.79 2.98
16:00 Pontevedra - Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 1.70 3.19 4.97
16:00 Salmantino - Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 2.56 2.89 2.68
17:00 Atletico Madrid B - Union Adarve 2 - 0 1.54 3.53 5.69
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo 0 - 1 2.08 2.88 3.58
11:00 Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 2 3.38 2.91 2.15
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Real Union 1 - 1 2.52 2.79 2.86
16:30 Mirandes - Izarra 1 - 1 1.39 4.05 7.18
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - CD Vitoria 0 - 0 1.99 2.97 3.78
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Castellon 0 - 0 1.72 3.17 4.78
11:00 Ebro - Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 2.07 2.99 3.51
11:00 Espanyol B - Badalona 2 - 0 1.90 3.27 3.65
11:00 UB Conquense - Ejea 0 - 3 1.84 3.07 4.17
15:00 Peralada-Girona B - Sabadell 2 - 0 2.84 2.88 2.46
15:30 Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 2 - 0 1.82 3.09 4.28
15:30 Teruel - Levante B 2 - 1 2.30 2.88 3.07
16:00 Ontinyent - Hercules 1 - 0 3.40 2.85 2.18
17:00 Cornella - UE Olot 3 - 0 2.46 2.72 3.02
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 El Ejido 2012 - Melilla 1 - 1 3.18 2.92 2.23
11:00 Granada CF B - Cartagena 0 - 2 3.45 3.03 2.04
11:00 Ibiza - Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0 1.75 3.27 4.43
11:00 Linense - UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 2.38 2.71 3.16
11:00 Marbella - Almeria B 2 - 0 1.90 3.21 3.74
15:30 Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 1.56 3.47 5.53
16:00 Badajoz - Villanovense 2 - 1 1.99 2.82 4.00
16:00 Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 2.62 2.69 2.86
16:00 San Fernando - Atletico Malagueno 1 - 2 1.40 3.96 7.26
16:00 Talavera de la Reina - Jumilla 2 - 0 1.81 3.08 4.36
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Mechelen 1 - 2 3.59 3.28 1.97
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Tubize 0 - 2 1.70 3.70 4.34
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 1.48 3.86 5.68
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 2 - 2 1.33 4.40 7.50
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other Score 1 X 2
09:30 FK Pardubice - Varnsdorf 1 - 4 2.03 3.57 2.95
09:30 MAS Taborsko - FC Nitra 0 - 1 2.30 4.20 2.30
12:00 MFK Chrudim - Baumit Jablonec 1 - 3 7.21 5.39 1.27
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
15:15 Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 2 10.19 4.61 1.33
17:00 Panathinaikos - Skoda Xanthi 2 - 2 1.52 3.73 6.94
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 3 3.27 2.99 2.33
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Platanias FC - Aiginiakos 3 - 0 1.17 5.92 11.07
13:00 Aittitos Spata - Chania Kissamikos 0 - 1 4.21 3.40 1.71
13:00 Doxa Dramas - Sparta FC 2 - 0 1.34 4.21 7.77
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki - Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 1 1.92 3.25 3.48
13:00 Karaiskakis Arta - Apollon Pontou 0 - 2 2.00 3.00 3.55
13:00 Volos N.F.C. - Panachaiki FC 2 - 1 1.54 3.39 5.82
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 1.83 3.17 4.00
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Balzan Youths - Birkirkara 0 - 0 2.91 3.26 2.20
13:00 St. Andrews FC - Mosta FC 1 - 1 2.24 3.18 2.83
15:00 Senglea Athletic - Qormi 4 - 0 2.94 3.15 2.21
15:00 Valletta - Sliema Wanderers 2 - 0 1.77 3.07 4.51
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 0 - 2 2.05 3.55 3.14
13:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 2 - 6 2.92 3.60 2.12
13:30 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2 2.90 3.66 2.12
13:30 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV 2 - 2 1.38 5.08 5.99
13:30 Jong FC Utrecht - Jong AZ 1 - 3 2.46 3.55 2.50
13:30 MVV Maastricht - Twente 0 - 2 3.58 3.73 1.84
13:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 1 2.69 3.52 2.31
13:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3 3.01 3.50 2.12
13:30 Telstar Velsen - Helmond Sport 1 - 1 1.64 3.99 4.32
13:30 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 1.98 3.45 3.40
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Nacional - Belenenses 0 - 1 2.28 3.16 3.19
17:30 Chaves - Tondela 2 - 1 2.23 3.22 3.23
20:00 Rio Ave - Vitoria Setubal 1 - 1 1.96 3.29 3.95
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Benfica B - SC Braga B 2 - 3 1.62 3.56 5.27
11:15 Cova da Piedade - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 3 5.24 3.26 1.68
15:00 Academico de Viseu - Farense 2 - 1 2.02 3.14 3.63
15:00 Mafra - Sporting Covilha 1 - 2 1.69 3.38 4.92
15:00 Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 0 1.79 3.52 4.03
17:00 Academica Coimbra - Varzim 2 - 0 1.88 3.06 4.27
17:00 Arouca - Oliveirense 0 - 0 1.73 3.40 4.55
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 4 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 2 - 2 - - -
14:00 SS Folgore Falciano - SS Murata 0 - 0 - - -
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
07:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 2 - 1 1.94 3.52 3.68
09:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 4 - 3 1.56 4.23 5.13
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:55 Herediano - San Carlos 1 - 1 1.57 3.73 4.94
17:05 Municipal Grecia - Cartagines 0 - 1 2.47 3.17 2.60
19:30 Perez Zeledon - Carmelita 2 - 1 1.59 3.69 4.71
21:00 Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense 1 - 3 3.40 3.37 1.94
21:35 Guadalupe FC - Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 4 2.28 3.31 2.73
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Limon FC 2 - 2 1.34 4.70 6.68
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 CD Sonsonate - Alianza San Salvador 0 - 1 3.78 3.54 1.75
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - CD Pasaquina 2 - 2 1.54 3.70 4.98
21:00 Audaz Apastepeque - Isidro Metapan postp 2.12 2.88 3.39
21:00 FAS Santa Ana - Firpo Usulutan 2 - 1 1.25 4.96 8.53
21:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango 1 - 0 2.23 2.93 3.04
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 1.75 3.43 4.09
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 2.22 3.02 2.98
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 1 - 2 1.64 3.38 4.73
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Juticalpa FC - Real Espana 1 - 2 2.41 3.02 2.71
21:30 Vida La Ceiba - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 0 - 1 3.22 2.97 2.12
22:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Honduras Progreso 4 - 0 1.28 4.58 8.40
22:00 Platense FC - Real de Minas 3 - 1 1.41 3.90 6.52
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Indian Arrows 0 - 3 2.55 2.97 2.64
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Cruz Azul - Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 1.84 3.19 4.34
01:06 Pachuca - Queretaro 3 - 0 1.69 3.65 4.50
03:00 Club Tijuana - Tigres UANL 0 - 3 3.24 3.02 2.21
03:00 Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2 - 1 2.39 3.10 2.86
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla 2 - 0 1.70 3.52 4.60
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0 2.79 3.14 2.29
01:00 Juarez - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 2 - 1 1.74 3.42 4.01
01:00 Potros UAEM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 2.35 2.92 2.89
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 KACM Marrakech - OCS Safi 1 - 2 2.05 2.80 3.91
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Auckland City - Southern United 2 - 1 1.11 8.04 12.38
01:00 Canterbury United - Hawkes Bay United 5 - 2 1.71 3.80 3.75
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United 2 - 3 1.32 5.04 6.19
01:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United 1 - 2 1.15 6.77 10.13
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 1 2.01 2.77 4.11
Asian Cup Asian Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 North Korea DPR - Qatar 0 - 6 5.97 4.09 1.49
13:30 Oman - Japan 0 - 1 7.26 3.87 1.46
16:00 Turkmenistan - Uzbekistan 0 - 4 7.50 3.70 1.48
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
08:00 Konyaspor (Tur) - Istanbulspor (Tur) 1 - 0 - - -
11:00 RB Leipzig (Ger) - Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 1 - 0 1.11 8.50 10.58
11:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Diosgyori (Hun) 2 - 0 - - -
12:00 Sivasspor (Tur) - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou) 2 - 1 - - -
13:30 Hannover (Ger) - Heracles Almelo (Ned) 4 - 1 1.76 3.68 3.77
14:00 Frosinone (Ita) - Paganese (Ita) 3 - 0 1.12 7.00 15.00
14:00 Udinese (Ita) - Padova (Ita) 1 - 0 1.36 4.75 5.90
14:30 Anderlecht (Bel) - Heidenheim (Ger) 1 - 2 1.80 3.67 3.62
19:30 Corinthians SP (Bra) - Santos SP (Bra) 1 - 1 2.26 3.16 2.88

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.01.2019 20:00. They may vary at this moment.