Champions League Group of 16 Round
19:45
Porto (Por)
0 - 5
Liverpool (Eng)
3.193.392.30
19:45
Real Madrid (Esp)
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
2.253.713.07
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Osnabruck
0 - 0
Karlsruher
2.453.202.80
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone
2.332.952.90
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
15:30
**Viterbese
1 - 1
Paganese
1.523.575.32
18:30
Alessandria
1 - 0
Renate
1.993.073.40
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:30
Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
1.553.705.00
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
2.893.002.33
Albania - Albanian Cup
13:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
KF Tirana
1.483.706.00
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 1
Laci
1.953.153.60
16:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
2.352.902.95
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
1.304.309.50
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
15:00
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
12.356.331.15
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
1.275.148.36
16:00
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
13.526.921.13
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
3.883.441.79
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lynx
0 - 5
Mons Calpe
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Pobeda Prilep
1 - 1
Pelister Bitola
2.003.483.05
13:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
1.404.236.06
13:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 1
Vardar Skopje
1.664.003.80
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
5 - 2
AP Brera Strumica
1.813.373.77
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
postp
FK Skopje
1.363.819.13
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Deportes Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.523.565.86
21:00
Junior Barranquilla
postp
Envigado FC
---
21:00
Leones FC
0 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
2.612.952.67
23:00
Deportivo Cali
4 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.404.057.32
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Municipal Grecia
2.193.212.98
21:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Perez Zeledon
2.173.183.03
21:00
Limon FC
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
4.033.261.81
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 0
Wadi Degla
1.533.366.26
17:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
2.172.863.36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
2.503.012.55
21:00
Antigua GFC
3 - 2
Municipal
1.893.103.68
21:00
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Deportivo Sanarate
---
21:45
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 2
Suchitepequez
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 2
Vida La Ceiba
1.523.635.37
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 - 0
Real Espana
2.183.012.95
22:30
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
1.833.263.76
India - Super League
14:30
NorthEast United
0 - 1
Odisha FC
2.133.233.20
India - I-League
08:30
NEROCA FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers Goa
1.683.254.98
Indonesia - Other
11:30
Bali United
1 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.903.493.22
Kuwait - Premier League
13:50
Kuwait SC Kaifan
2 - 3
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1.245.287.64
16:10
Kazma SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
2.563.322.32
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Necaxa
2.563.132.62
02:30
Lobos BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
3.313.272.06
02:45
Club America Mexico
4 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.723.484.41
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Murcielagos
2 - 1
Potros UAEM
2.193.053.05
02:00
Venados
0 - 0
Celaya
2.233.182.84
02:30
Cancun
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.033.133.32
03:36
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.423.042.66
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
3.032.802.31
15:00
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
1.463.775.97
17:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
2.692.722.67
17:00
IR Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
2.072.783.64
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
17:30
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka
2.602.862.62
AFC Champions League
08:30
Sydney FC (Aus)
0 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings (Kor)
1.853.403.85
09:00
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
1 - 1
Buriram United (Tha)
1.186.2011.39
10:00
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua (Chn)
1.533.965.35
10:45
Jeju United (Kor)
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka (Jpn)
2.353.312.74
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Santiago Wanderers (Chi)
1 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
3.422.832.26
22:00
Banfield (Arg)
2 - 2
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
2.222.933.38
23:45
Vasco Da Gama RJ (Bra)
4 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)
1.364.378.11
Copa Sudamericana
00:30
Zamora Barinas (Ven)
0 - 2
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
3.082.892.39
Other International Tournaments
12:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta (Idn)
1.384.575.85
Club Friendly
13:00
Molde (Nor)
1 - 0
Kristiansund (Nor)
1.803.603.60
13:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
3 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2 (Rus)
1.853.553.55
14:00
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
1 - 0
Zeta Golubovci (Mne)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.