Champions League Group of 16 Round
17:00
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 3
Bayern Munchen (Ger)**
(0 - 5)
6.264.621.50
19:45
**Barcelona (Esp)
3 - 0
Chelsea (Eng)
(1 - 1)
1.514.406.53
England - League One
19:45
Bradford
0 - 1
Wigan
4.283.431.85
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Angers
1.0711.7925.68
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Atalanta
1.444.108.31
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
13:30
Cosenza
2 - 1
Viterbese**
(1 - 3)
2.103.153.05
Spain - Other
18:00
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Pontevedra
1.583.654.94
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 1
Kukesi
2.993.231.98
13:00
SK Lushnja
1 - 3
Laci
4.103.841.55
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 0
Partizani Tirana
2.443.432.23
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 2
KS Kamza
1.863.183.35
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
5.784.221.43
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Zira Baku
1 - 1
Sabail Baku
1.493.685.70
14:00
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
Qarabag Agdam
5.813.631.49
16:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.443.686.52
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
13:30
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FC Slutsk
1.334.397.80
15:30
Isloch Minsk Raion
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
9.014.661.27
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
2.673.122.44
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 1
Rudes Zagreb
2.353.082.90
14:30
NK Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.304.629.62
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
2.473.082.64
17:00
**APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
(3 - 0)
1.107.9113.75
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Zlin
3.073.232.11
16:00
**Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
1.733.464.14
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Kuressaare
3 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
2.523.542.28
17:00
Tartu Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
9.725.601.20
17:30
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
2.253.282.77
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
0 - 0
Mons Calpe
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
15:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 0
Debreceni
1.803.503.69
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
5 - 0
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE
1.773.394.00
Iceland - League Cup
20:30
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2 - 3
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.166.3611.76
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:40
Hapoel Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
1.773.144.36
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Drita Gjilan
3 - 1
Drenica Skenderaj
---
13:00
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
13:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
2 - 1
Besa Peje
---
13:00
Liria Prizren
1 - 1
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
13:00
Llapi Podujevo
2 - 0
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
2.872.962.38
18:00
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
1.983.293.38
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange
5.254.601.42
18:30
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
1.127.0910.74
18:30
Racing FC Union
2 - 1
Fola Esch
3.904.001.65
18:30
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
Differdange FC
3.903.601.75
18:30
Rodange 91
1 - 0
US Esch
1.554.334.33
18:30
US Hostert
1 - 3
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.803.603.60
18:30
Victoria Rosport
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
2.053.752.80
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.893.173.60
14:00
Decic Tuzi
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
4.383.031.76
14:00
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 3
Sutjeska Niksic
3.022.952.22
14:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Kom Podgorica
1.603.175.49
16:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
3.023.042.18
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
13:00
Pelister Bitola
2 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
2.253.182.81
13:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 1
Renova Dzepciste
1.255.048.95
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Leixoes
1.643.494.96
15:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 4
Penafiel
3.623.181.98
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
Benfica B
2.123.253.19
16:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Nacional
3.133.132.20
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15
FC Domagnano
0 - 4
SP La Fiorita
---
20:15
SC Faetano
1 - 3
SS San Giovanni
---
20:15
SS Cosmos
5 - 1
AC Juvenes Dogana
2.203.572.61
20:15
SS Pennarossa
0 - 5
SP Tre Penne
4.323.771.61
Scotland - League One
19:45
Arbroath
1 - 1
Ayr United
2.883.462.17
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
10.826.391.16
14:30
**Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
12.656.341.15
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 2
FK Cukaricki
2.492.992.66
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.423.926.57
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
13:30
TJ Iskra Borcice
0 - 2
MSK Zilina
7.575.091.29
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.156.4912.12
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
NK Celje
5 - 2
ND Triglav
1.593.505.11
15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.294.598.72
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:45
Lausanne
1 - 1
Basel
7.864.841.35
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00
Winterthur
1 - 0
Vaduz
3.533.531.88
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose Oruro
2.023.263.31
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.554.244.29
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
22:30
Coritiba PR
1 - 1
Goias GO**
(0 - 1)
1.953.203.65
22:30
CRB AL
0 - 3
Sao Paulo SP**
(0 - 2)
3.803.201.91
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.493.636.61
21:00
Atletico Huila
postp
Deportes Tolima
---
23:00
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.933.023.92
23:00
Envigado FC
0 - 3
Santa Fe Bogota
3.002.882.41
Colombia - Copa Colombia
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Fortaleza CEIF
1.393.948.20
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
Tanta SC
1 - 1
Pyramids FC
2.252.623.46
15:30
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2.372.703.14
18:00
Zamalek Cairo
4 - 1
El Raja
1.204.8413.48
Japan - J. League Cup
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
2.532.982.77
10:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
1.803.284.35
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
2.473.052.76
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
3.503.102.08
10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
1.833.334.10
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
1.583.685.37
10:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.143.073.33
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
2.592.972.71
Mexico - Copa Mexico Clausura
01:06
**Zacatepec
1 - 1
Leon
3.083.242.15
03:15
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Queretaro
1.573.705.13
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:45
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
General Diaz
2.483.122.64
Peru - Other
01:00
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.424.106.34
20:30
Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.344.397.64
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
17:30
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
2.452.842.84
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Caracas FC
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.673.574.20
AFC Champions League
10:00
Cerezo Osaka (Jpn)
2 - 2
Buriram United (Tha)
1.424.156.90
10:00
Jeju United (Kor)
0 - 2
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
2.963.542.12
12:00
Tianjin Tianhai (Chn)
4 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
3.133.522.03
CONCACAF Champions League
00:00
New York Red Bulls (Usa)
3 - 1
Club Tijuana (Mex)
2.403.032.83
02:00
Tigres UANL (Mex)
3 - 2
Toronto FC (Usa)
1.404.066.88
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
00:30
Cerro Porteno (Par)
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting (Uru)
1.603.525.78
00:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ (Bra)
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile (Chi)
1.883.254.20
22:15
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago (Chi)
1.404.337.24
22:15
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
3 - 0
Cusco FC (Per)
1.186.3213.26
Other International Tournaments
11:30
Persija Jakarta (Idn)
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An (Vie)
1.613.684.57
12:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers (Sin)
1.205.988.89
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.