Champions League Quarter Finals
20:00
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
1 - 2
Manchester City (Eng)**
(1 - 2)
5.044.241.65
20:00
Liverpool (Eng)
0 - 0
Real Madrid (Esp)**
(1 - 3)
1.964.053.55
France - Ligue 2
18:00
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Amiens
1.513.687.14
France - Championnat National
17:45
Concarneau
1 - 1
Red Star Paris
3.232.672.52
17:45
Le Mans
postp
Creteil
2.142.933.57
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Holstein Kiel
postp
Hannover
2.143.363.32
17:30
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
2.973.242.43
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Olbia
3 - 0
Como
3.423.202.01
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Palermo
1 - 0
Foggia
1.983.113.67
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Mirandes
1.673.455.56
Albania - Albanian Cup
15:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 2
Skenderbeu Korce
1.264.7010.85
15:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 0
Laci
2.432.852.91
Andorra - Copa Constitucio
19:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
Sant Julia
1.653.824.42
Armenia - Premier League
11:30
Van
0 - 3
Pyunik
2.742.952.53
13:30
Alashkert
1 - 0
Urartu
2.033.063.60
Austria - Second League
17:30
Grazer AK
3 - 0
FC Juniors OO
2.173.373.02
17:30
Liefering
postp
Austria Wien II
1.544.035.11
19:30
Rapid Wien II
2 - 5
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
4.023.661.76
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4.073.281.81
15:00
Neftochimic Burgas
1 - 0
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.893.483.63
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia**
(1 - 1)
2.313.122.96
Croatia - Croatian Cup
17:00
Istra 1961 Pula
3 - 2
HNK Rijeka
5.633.801.55
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
2.462.972.88
17:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
4 - 2
AEL Limassol
3.133.492.07
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Zlin
1.305.309.02
17:00
Jablonec
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
3.443.532.02
Czech Republic - National League
15:00
Usti nad Labem
1 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
1.195.9211.00
15:30
FK Blansko
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
2.533.102.62
15:30
Fotbal Trinec
postp
Viktoria Zizkov
2.613.202.41
15:30
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
Taborsko
1.344.567.50
15:30
Lisen Brno
3 - 0
Dukla Prague
2.243.133.02
15:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
MFK Chrudim
2.673.182.43
Faroe Islands - Premier League
16:00
TB Tvoroyri
2 - 4
07 Vestur
1.743.993.84
18:30
EB Streymur
3 - 2
B68 Toftir
---
19:00
HB Torshavn
6 - 1
IF Fuglafjordur
1.078.8519.40
19:00
NSI Runavik
4 - 2
B36 Torshavn
---
19:00
Vikingur Gota
1 - 2
KI Klaksvik
7.614.521.34
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:30
Kisvarda
0 - 1
Ujpest
2.683.232.46
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 4
Astana
3.003.122.28
11:00
Caspiy Aktau
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
7.214.641.36
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.404.047.59
13:00
Atyrau
2 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.562.972.75
15:00
Turan Turkistan
0 - 1
Taraz
3.043.152.24
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Fola Esch
5 - 0
F91 Dudelange
2.153.732.73
18:30
Swift Hesperange
7 - 0
UNA Strassen
1.295.157.54
18:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
2.433.602.42
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2 - 1
Borec Veles
1.653.545.20
12:00
Pelister Bitola
3 - 2
Sileks Kratovo
1.963.243.80
12:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
1.275.208.30
12:00
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 1
Belasica Strumica
1.205.9012.50
12:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.083.133.56
12:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Renova Dzepciste
3.263.322.11
Poland - First League
12:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 4
Radomiak Radom
2.923.052.44
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
postp
Korona Kielce
1.713.434.74
Poland - Polish Cup
16:30
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
3.243.082.22
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
19:45
SP Tre Fiori
3 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
19:45
SS Cosmos
1 - 2
SS Pennarossa
---
19:45
SS Virtus
0 - 1
SP Tre Penne
---
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
12:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
4.813.941.58
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava
1.146.9013.78
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:00
Kriens
2 - 2
Servette**
4.423.751.69
17:00
Grasshopper
1 - 2
St. Gallen
4.763.981.60
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Menemenspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
4.483.391.72
14:00
Adanaspor
3 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.933.503.39
17:00
Balikesirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
3.283.242.06
Angola - Girabola
16:00
Petro de Luanda
postp
Academica do Lobito
1.483.806.55
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:30
Tigre Victoria
postp
Independiente
---
Australia - A-League
10:35
Adelaide United
3 - 1
Macarthur FC
2.313.522.87
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 1
Remo PA**
1.843.364.01
23:00
**America MG
1 - 1
Ferroviario CE
1.414.147.36
Cameroon - Elite One
14:00
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
2 - 0
Canon Yaounde
1.713.144.95
15:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
2 - 2
PWD Bamenda
3.372.812.31
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
02:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 1
Once Caldas
2.492.922.85
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
AC Rangers
1 - 4
TP Mazembe
---
15:30
Maniema Union
1 - 0
Renaissance du Congo
---
15:30
Racing Club Kinshasa
1 - 1
AS Vita Club
---
15:30
SM Sanga Balende
postp
Simba Kolwezi
---
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30
AS Indenie Abengourou
0 - 1
AFAD Djekanou
---
16:30
USC Bassam
1 - 0
SC Gagnoa
2.752.802.50
19:00
Africa Sports d'Abidjan
1 - 1
San Pedro
3.402.922.09
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:15
Delfin Manta
2 - 0
Macara Ambato
2.153.173.21
20:30
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
Manta FC
1.235.4210.21
23:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
2.283.272.88
Egypt - Premier League
20:30
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Misr El Makasa
1.573.495.79
Egypt - Egypt Cup
20:30
Al Ahly Cairo
2 - 1
Al Nasr Cairo
1.186.0112.10
20:30
Zamalek Cairo
3 - 1
Haras El Hodoud
1.235.0810.84
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 2
Deportivo Iztapa
1.743.334.51
19:00
Deportivo Achuapa
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.993.123.59
20:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
2.042.933.75
22:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
1.563.416.19
22:00
Municipal
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.523.655.95
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
1.903.453.94
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
1.235.8910.94
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.403.182.90
11:30
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.223.083.33
Kuwait - Premier League Second Stage
20:00
Al Fahaheel FC
0 - 3
Qadsia SC Kuwait
9.174.481.29
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
4 - 1
Ntopwa
---
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05
Tampico Madero
0 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.083.243.25
03:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
1.414.216.42
23:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.873.152.31
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
00:00
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.245.1611.14
19:15
Academia Cantolao
0 - 2
Cienciano
3.033.202.25
21:30
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
2.552.952.83
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Chungnam Asan
2.563.032.69
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
4.083.541.76
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Jeju United
3.743.401.88
11:00
Incheon United
0 - 3
FC Anyang
2.702.832.82
11:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Busan I'Park
1.573.645.45
11:00
Suwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons**
2.153.103.30
11:30
FC Seoul
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land
2.123.463.03
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
CPC Corporation
2 - 0
Taipei Deva Dragons
2.254.002.40
09:00
Hasus TSU
0 - 3
Leopard Cat
8.515.631.24
12:00
Taichung Futuro
0 - 1
Taiwan Steel
3.683.871.76
12:00
Taipower
0 - 0
Hang Yuen
1.384.736.09
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 0
Olympique Beja
1.413.967.60
13:30
US Monastir
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.932.892.44
13:30
US Tataouine
1 - 3
Esperance de Tunis
5.773.271.62
Zambia - Super League
12:00
Kitwe United
2 - 1
Nkana
4.422.701.94
14:00
Power Dynamos
1 - 1
Indeni
1.802.884.78
14:00
Young Green Eagles
2 - 0
Zanaco
4.052.752.01
AFC Champions League
15:30
Persepolis Tehran (Irn)
1 - 0
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1.623.795.04
16:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent (Uzb)
3 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz (Irn)
1.733.274.68
18:00
FC Goa (Ind)
0 - 0
Al-Rayyan SC (Qat)
8.294.461.33
19:00
Al Sharjah SC (Uae)
1 - 0
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (Irq)
1.943.443.50
19:00
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz (Irn)
1.364.597.09
CONCACAF Champions Cup
01:00
Portland Timbers (Usa)
5 - 0
Marathon San Pedro (Hon)
1.235.929.88
23:00
Toronto FC (Usa)
2 - 1
Leon (Mex)
6.264.041.47
Copa Libertadores Qualification
01:30
Santos SP (Bra)
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2.433.312.76
23:15
Gremio RS (Bra)
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
1.673.774.70
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
4 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo (Uru)
1.613.515.39
23:15
Fenix Montevideo (Uru)
0 - 2
Montevideo City Torque (Uru)
3.103.192.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 21.05.2024 16:06. They may vary at this moment.