TempoTips

Matches for Tuesday, 14 May, 2024

14 May 2024
England - Premier League England - Premier League
20:00 Tottenham 0 - 2 Manchester City 6.935.981.37
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff
19:30 Atalanta U23 0 - 1 Catania 2.292.983.07 19:30 Juventus U23 0 - 1 Casertana 2.343.032.92 19:30 Perugia 0 - 2 Carrarese 2.023.133.50 19:30 Taranto 0 - 1 LR Vicenza 2.443.022.78 20:00 Triestina 1 - 1 Benevento 2.303.032.97
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
18:30 Osasuna 1 - 1 Mallorca 2.802.892.92 20:30 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Deportivo Alaves 1.226.9312.98 21:00 Girona 0 - 1 Villarreal 1.694.554.31
Albania - Albanian Cup Albania - Albanian Cup
18:00 Kukesi 0 - 1 Egnatia Rrogozhine 5.583.701.58
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
14:00 Van 1 - 0 West Armenia 2.693.302.37 16:00 BKMA 0 - 3 Pyunik 12.906.421.16
Czech Republic - Championship Group Czech Republic - Championship Group
16:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 FC Slovacko 1.843.653.93 18:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava 1.286.028.06
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00 B68 Toftir 0 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur 1.553.995.03
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
13:30 Samgurali Tskhaltubo 2 - 0 Gagra 1.883.433.72 13:30 Samtredia 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 7.924.801.33 17:00 Iberia 1999 Tbilisi 1 - 4 Dila Gori 2.393.312.66
Greece - Relegation Group SL2 Greece - Relegation Group SL2
14:00 PAOK Thessaloniki B 2 - 2 Iraklis Thessaloniki ---
Iceland - Visa bikarinn Iceland - Visa bikarinn
18:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik 0 - 2 Thor Akureyri 1.983.683.15
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Riga FC 11.936.351.17
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
17:45 FC Emmen 2 - 2 FC Dordrecht 2.603.612.55 20:00 De Graafschap 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag 2.203.693.01
Russia - Russian Cup Russia - Russian Cup
18:45 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva 4.453.381.90
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group
19:30 Rangers 5 - 2 Dundee FC 1.157.9614.35
Scotland - Championship Playoff Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:45 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Raith Rovers 2.333.302.91
Scotland - League One Playoff Scotland - League One Playoff
19:30 Dumbarton 2 - 1 The Spartans 2.193.422.93
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
18:00 Orebro 2 - 1 Degerfors 2.803.302.33
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:15 Vasalunds IF 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna 1.563.965.01
Switzerland - Relegation Group Switzerland - Relegation Group
19:30 Basel 2 - 0 Lausanne-Ouchy 1.385.147.32 19:30 Grasshopper 2 - 0 Yverdon-Sport 1.753.854.37
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Banfield 2.512.793.35
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:05 CA All Boys 1 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi 2.682.693.00 01:10 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 3.183.002.32
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League
17:30 Al-Khalidiya 7 - 0 Al-Hala 1.563.964.99 17:30 Al-Najma 1 - 1 Al-Muharraq 3.993.821.73
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:00 Universitario de Vinto 2 - 1 Royal Pari Santa Cruz 1.494.116.16
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ 1.743.605.01
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
23:00 Avai SC 2 - 1 CRB AL 2.352.993.20 23:00 Vila Nova GO 2 - 1 Gremio Novorizontino SP 2.303.023.28
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo SP 3.043.012.29
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
00:00 Union La Calera 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile 4.693.691.71
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Second Stage
12:30 US Tshinkunku 0 - 1 Simba Kolwezi --- 13:30 AC Kuya Sport postp Celeste Mbandaka --- 14:30 JS Groupe Bazano 3 - 2 SM Sanga Balende --- 14:30 TP Mazembe 4 - 0 CS Don Bosco --- 15:30 AC Rangers postp DC Motema Pembe ---
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00 Universidad Catolica Quito 3 - 2 Tecnico Universitario 1.474.036.66
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
14:00 Al Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 2 Smouha SC 2.562.952.76 17:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish 1 - 1 Ismaily Ismailiya 2.452.793.06 17:00 ZED FC postp Zamalek Cairo 4.022.882.05
Indonesia - Playoff Indonesia - Playoff
13:00 Bali United 1 - 1 Persib Bandung 2.463.332.56
Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League
13:30 Silver Strikers postp Karonga United 1.353.8310.70
Mauritania - Ligue 1 Mauritania - Ligue 1
18:30 Nouadhibou postp Kaedi ---
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30 Guarani Asuncion 0 - 0 General Caballero JLM 1.723.764.22
Qatar - Emir Cup Qatar - Emir Cup
15:15 Umm-Salal SC 2 - 4 Al-Gharafa SC Doha 4.474.331.57 18:00 **Qatar SC Doha 3 - 3 Al-Rayyan SC 5.504.581.44
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30 Royal AM 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns 7.434.341.40
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:00 Ahal Anau 4 - 0 Nebitchi Balkanabat ---
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League
15:10 Al Sharjah SC 0 - 0 Hatta Club Dubai 1.176.8210.83 15:10 Baniyas SC 3 - 3 Al Bataeh Club 1.993.653.14 18:00 Ajman Club 2 - 0 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 3.804.051.71
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 2 AGMK Olmaliq 2.853.232.24
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Group Stage
23:00 LDU de Quito (Ecu) 0 - 1 Junior Barranquilla (Col) 1.524.166.35 23:00 Penarol Montevideo (Uru) 2 - 0 Atletico MG (Bra) 3.103.152.40 23:00 Talleres de Cordoba (Arg) 1 - 0 Cobresal El Salvador (Chi) 1.206.8013.65
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana
23:00 **Racing Club Montevideo (Uru) 2 - 1 Nacional Asuncion (Par) (2 - 2) 1.653.725.39
National Friendly National Friendly
00:00 Trinidad and Tobago 2 - 1 Guyana ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.05.2024 12:00. They may vary at this moment.