Champions League Qualification
17:30
**Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
2 - 0
Slavia Prague (Cze)
(1 - 1)
2.183.143.52
18:00
**BATE Borisov (Blr)
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
(1 - 0)
2.302.953.47
18:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)**
(2 - 3)
1.693.694.91
19:00
**AEK Athens (Gre)
2 - 1
Celtic (Sco)
(1 - 1)
2.643.042.81
19:00
**Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
1 - 0
Astana (Kaz)
(2 - 0)
1.723.634.82
19:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
1 - 1
Benfica (Por)**
(0 - 1)
2.623.242.68
19:00
**MOL Fehervar (Hun)
0 - 0
Malmo (Swe)
(1 - 1)
3.173.092.32
19:15
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)**
(0 - 3)
9.224.721.34
19:30
**Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
3 - 0
Standard Liege (Bel)
(2 - 2)
1.374.987.71
19:30
Spartak Trnava (Svk)
1 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)**
(1 - 1)
4.303.121.96
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
2 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.143.383.10
19:45
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
2.993.382.20
19:45
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead
1.973.303.63
19:45
Braintree
1 - 1
Hartlepool
2.513.312.62
19:45
Dover Athletic
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
2.203.382.97
19:45
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
2.153.343.12
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
2.293.302.90
19:45
Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
2.163.313.12
19:45
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
Barnet
2.533.252.62
19:45
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
2.543.192.65
19:45
Maidstone United
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
3.533.411.97
19:45
Salford City
2 - 1
Halifax
1.863.473.88
England - EFL Cup
19:30
**Nottingham
1 - 1
Bury
1.384.487.99
19:45
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley
2.683.302.53
19:45
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth
1.593.755.68
19:45
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley
1.573.805.83
19:45
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County
1.973.363.78
19:45
Carlisle
1 - 5
Blackburn
4.473.771.72
19:45
**Cheltenham
2 - 2
Colchester
2.323.452.85
19:45
Crewe
1 - 1
Fleetwood**
3.663.392.00
19:45
**Exeter
1 - 1
Ipswich
3.673.481.97
19:45
Grimsby
0 - 2
Rochdale
3.443.392.07
19:45
Leeds
2 - 1
Bolton
1.833.454.26
19:45
**Macclesfield
1 - 1
Bradford
3.463.322.07
19:45
Mansfield
6 - 1
Accrington
2.213.493.03
19:45
**Middlesbrough
3 - 3
Notts County
1.374.617.95
19:45
**Millwall
0 - 0
Gillingham
1.743.514.76
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton
2.563.322.66
19:45
Norwich
3 - 1
Stevenage
1.454.446.43
19:45
Oldham
0 - 2
Derby County
4.573.771.71
19:45
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry
1.953.393.82
19:45
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln
2.403.442.76
19:45
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Wimbledon
1.813.494.32
19:45
Preston
3 - 1
Morecambe
1.275.1211.44
19:45
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Peterborough
1.913.453.88
19:45
Rotherham
3 - 1
Wigan
2.613.322.58
19:45
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Doncaster
1.903.413.96
19:45
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Hull City**
1.893.413.99
19:45
Shrewsbury
1 - 2
Burton Albion
2.283.452.94
19:45
Southend
2 - 4
Brentford
3.343.412.09
19:45
Swindon
0 - 1
Forest Green
1.823.514.24
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall
2.573.312.63
19:45
**Wycombe
1 - 1
Northampton
2.113.383.34
19:45
Yeovil
0 - 1
Aston Villa
5.254.241.55
20:00
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham
2.303.362.96
20:00
West Bromwich
1 - 0
Luton
1.504.245.98
France - League Cup
17:30
Tours
0 - 1
Lens
3.583.292.05
19:00
Auxerre
3 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio
1.533.846.03
19:00
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Chamois Niortais
1.943.313.87
19:00
Lavallois
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
3.123.062.34
19:00
Le Havre
2 - 0
Bourg Peronnas
1.513.836.40
19:00
Metz
2 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
1.763.354.81
19:00
Nancy
1 - 0
Red Star Paris
2.382.983.15
19:00
**Orleans
1 - 1
Beziers
2.103.163.54
19:00
Paris FC
0 - 0
Ajaccio**
2.232.983.40
19:00
Quevilly-Rouen
1 - 2
Troyes
2.833.142.47
19:00
Sochaux
1 - 1
Brest**
2.433.042.94
19:45
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lorient
2.413.272.83
Estonia - Estonian Cup
16:30
Kuressaare
2 - 3
Nomme Kalju
16.6710.671.04
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
17:00
Kiffen 08
0 - 1
Grankulla IFK
4.183.801.61
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Gibraltar United
4 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Akranes
2 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
1.354.616.06
19:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
HK Kopavogur
3.553.351.86
19:00
Thor Akureyri
5 - 2
IR Reykjavik
1.354.586.00
19:00
Throttur Reykjavik
5 - 3
Magni Grenivik
1.294.846.91
19:30
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Njardvik
1.873.723.17
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Strommen
1 - 0
Sogndal
4.013.651.78
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:30
Valerenga Oslo 2
3 - 1
Vidar
1.315.638.19
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:30
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of the South
3.783.611.78
19:45
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
1.285.038.00
19:45
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
5.714.451.42
19:45
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
4.063.561.74
19:45
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
2.512.982.75
19:45
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
1.424.346.09
19:45
Inverness
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
1.713.744.01
19:45
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
1.603.954.52
19:45
**Queen's Park
0 - 0
Ayr United
5.454.171.47
19:45
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
4.383.771.64
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Orgryte
3 - 4
Helsingborgs
3.283.252.10
Algeria - Championnat National
21:00
USM Alger
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
1.533.635.35
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 2
Racing Club
3.082.922.43
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.524.004.80
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 3
Internacional RS
2.783.082.50
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 1
Avai SC
2.652.882.67
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
5 - 2
Dalian Professional
1.226.109.89
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:15
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.733.304.59
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
El Entag El Harby
2.922.772.49
17:15
El Gouna
1 - 1
Haras El Hodoud
2.452.842.95
17:15
ENPPI Cairo
2 - 3
Smouha SC
2.842.792.53
17:15
Petrojet Suez
2 - 2
Al Masry Port Said
3.822.861.98
20:00
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1 - 2
Pyramids FC
6.153.311.55
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.294.948.05
23:45
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Binacional
1.903.064.10
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Baroka
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
3.372.842.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.