Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
January '20
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31   
       

Matches for Wednesday, 15 January, 2020

National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Bangladesh - Palestine 0 - 2 4.74 3.65 1.60
21:00 Canada - Iceland 0 - 1 2.86 3.16 2.56
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Carlisle - Cardiff** (2 - 2) 3 - 4 5.73 4.28 1.54
19:45 Manchester United** - Wolverhampton (0 - 0) 1 - 0 1.93 3.46 4.11
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
18:00 Amiens - Reims 1 - 1 2.61 2.85 3.04
18:00 Nimes - Rennais 0 - 1 3.57 3.17 2.14
20:00 Monaco - Paris Saint Germain 1 - 4 5.46 5.05 1.46
Italy - Coppa Italy Italy - Coppa Italy Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 2 - 1 3.78 3.69 1.90
17:00 Milan - SPAL 3 - 0 1.43 4.36 7.48
19:45 Juventus - Udinese 4 - 0 1.26 5.91 10.12
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
18:00 Alcorcon - Numancia 2 - 2 2.22 2.91 3.68
18:00 Huesca - Tenerife 2 - 1 1.62 3.49 6.00
19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Lugo 1 - 0 1.43 4.28 7.40
20:00 Cadiz - Mirandes 3 - 3 1.84 3.15 4.83
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sporting Gijon B - Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 2.66 3.34 2.36
19:00 Ibiza - Las Palmas B 1 - 0 1.34 4.35 7.89
19:00 Racing de Ferrol - S.S. Reyes 0 - 2 1.57 3.78 5.07
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Haro Deportivo 2 - 3 1.47 4.19 5.49
18:00 Amorebieta - Cultural Leonesa 1 - 3 3.11 3.14 2.18
19:00 UD Logrones - Deportivo Alaves B 0 - 0 1.71 3.40 4.44
19:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Barakaldo 1 - 0 2.25 3.08 3.01
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ebro - UE Olot 1 - 2 2.39 2.77 3.10
18:00 Barcelona B - Badalona 2 - 1 1.61 3.41 5.41
19:00 Llagostera - Gimnastic de Tarragona 0 - 0 2.41 2.92 2.93
19:00 Orihuela - Ejea 2 - 0 2.58 2.98 2.66
20:00 Cornella - La Nucia 1 - 0 2.17 2.96 3.33
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
18:30 Marbella - Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 1.75 3.15 4.65
19:00 Recreativo de Huelva - San Fernando 1 - 3 1.90 3.03 4.06
19:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 2.44 2.87 2.95
19:30 Don Benito - Merida AD 1 - 2 1.90 3.21 3.78
19:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla Atletico 1 - 0 2.00 3.10 3.60
19:45 Badajoz - Cartagena 2 - 1 2.46 2.81 2.97
20:00 Real Murcia - Cadiz B 3 - 1 2.04 2.77 4.02
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 10.99 5.69 1.19
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup Cyprus - Cypriot Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 1.11 7.63 15.99
14:00 Pafos FC - Nea Salamina Famagusta 0 - 1 2.08 3.14 3.31
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 5.24 3.63 1.58
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia 0 - 5 9.37 5.41 1.23
Czech Republic - Other Czech Republic - Other Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Nitra - MFK Skalica 3 - 3 - - -
12:00 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 3.91 3.93 1.68
12:00 Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 0 1.79 3.61 3.73
Gibraltar - Relegation Group Gibraltar - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 Manchester 62 - Glacis United 1 - 0 - - -
Greece - Greek Cup Greece - Greek Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lamia FC** - AO Trikala (1 - 0) 1 - 1 1.52 3.62 6.45
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki** - OFI Crete (3 - 0) 4 - 1 1.20 5.86 11.36
15:15 Panathinaikos** - PAS Giannina (0 - 1) 3 - 1 1.25 4.98 10.95
15:15 Panionios - Panetolikos** (0 - 0) 0 - 0 2.25 2.94 3.17
17:30 Olympiacos Piraeus** - Kalamata FC (2 - 0) 4 - 1 1.02 12.38 39.66
Israel - State Cup Israel - State Cup Score 1 X 2
17:15 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 1.34 4.55 7.13
17:15 Hapoel Haifa - Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 1.49 4.11 5.43
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 4.29 3.37 1.74
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup Score 1 X 2
20:00 Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao 0 - 1 2.79 3.35 2.38
Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi Turkey - Turkiye Kupasi Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 3 - 1 1.33 4.82 7.77
15:30 Erzurum BB - Besiktas 3 - 2 4.32 3.96 1.66
17:30 Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 1 - 1 3.59 3.63 1.86
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot Score 1 X 2
14:30 CS Don Bosco - SM Sanga Balende 1 - 0 - - -
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Limon FC - San Carlos 1 - 2 2.75 3.42 2.25
21:00 Universidad de Costa Rica - Cartagines 0 - 0 2.65 3.33 2.36
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 El Gouna - Zamalek Cairo 0 - 2 5.25 3.44 1.60
17:30 Al Ahly Cairo - Tanta SC 5 - 0 1.14 5.92 17.96
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:30 East Bengal Kolkata - Gokulam Kerala FC 1 - 3 1.44 4.05 5.97
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hyderabad FC - Odisha FC 1 - 2 3.97 3.62 1.75
Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chemelil Sugar - Gor Mahia 0 - 4 - - -
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
14:00 Khemis Zemamra - RSB Berkane 5 - 0 2.94 2.84 2.51
18:00 IR Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1 - 4 3.22 2.62 2.42
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Adamawa United - Wikki Tourists 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Akwa United - Kwara United 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Enyimba - Heartland 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 MFM Lagos - Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Rivers United - Lobi Stars 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 Warri Wolves - Enugu Rangers 1 - 2 - - -
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Bidvest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 2 1.81 3.09 4.46
17:30 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 2.85 2.81 2.57
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Esperance de Tunis - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 1 - 0 1.65 3.41 4.73
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Nkwazi - ZESCO United 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Zanaco - Nkana 2 - 1 - - -
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
10:00 AS Trencin (Svk) - Karvina (Cze) 0 - 0 1.51 4.49 4.45
10:00 Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) - Olimpia Elblag (Pol) 2 - 1 1.61 4.04 4.03
11:00 Debreceni (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 Elore SE (Hun) 2 - 1 1.50 4.19 4.73
12:00 Sonderjyske (Den) - Horsens (Den) 1 - 1 2.24 3.61 2.65
14:00 Ferencvarosi (Hun) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 0 - 0 2.97 3.71 2.02
14:00 HNK Rijeka (Cro) - FC Slovacko (Cze) 1 - 2 2.36 3.63 2.39
14:00 NS Mura (Svn) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 3 - 3 2.30 3.50 2.50
15:00 Kriens (Sui) - Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) 1 - 2 4.04 4.36 1.58
23:00 Corinthians SP (Bra) - New York City (Usa) 2 - 1 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 07.06.2020 04:05. They may vary at this moment.