England - Premier League
13:30
Newcastle
2 - 1
Arsenal
3.353.572.17
16:00
Manchester United
0 - 1
West Bromwich
1.187.1717.17
England - Championship
12:00
Wolverhampton
2 - 0
Birmingham
1.484.207.21
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Montpellier
1 - 3
Bordeaux
2.043.183.92
16:00
Troyes
2 - 3
Marseille
6.764.261.48
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
7 - 1
Monaco
1.276.039.70
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
2.923.362.40
17:00
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.693.582.47
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.413.162.97
12:30
Heidenheim
3 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.763.352.46
12:30
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Nurnberg
2.063.473.37
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Karlsruher
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1.613.575.74
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.543.965.61
13:00
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Zwickau
2.143.313.20
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Fiorentina
0 - 0
SPAL
1.474.157.49
14:00
Bologna
2 - 0
Verona
1.593.806.02
14:00
Milan
0 - 0
Napoli
4.153.471.89
14:00
Sassuolo
2 - 2
Benevento
1.623.915.33
17:00
Juventus
3 - 0
Sampdoria
1.216.4714.68
19:45
Lazio
0 - 0
Roma
2.453.382.83
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
1 - 1
Piacenza
1.823.283.77
13:30
Cuneo
1 - 0
Viterbese
2.922.972.28
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Renate
0 - 0
Ravenna
2.093.033.33
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Mestre
2.912.962.30
15:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.793.234.01
15:30
Gubbio
1 - 1
Triestina
2.762.932.42
15:30
LR Vicenza
1 - 1
Pordenone
2.662.932.51
15:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Teramo
1.613.484.67
19:30
Padova
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
1.793.224.01
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 3
Catania
18.535.861.12
13:30
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 2
Reggina
2.322.952.94
13:30
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Siracusa
2.492.892.72
13:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.392.952.78
13:30
Lecce
2 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.254.649.60
13:30
Trapani
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
1.503.725.42
15:30
Rende 1968
0 - 1
Casertana
2.472.862.78
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 2
Matera
2.012.963.73
17:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 1
Cosenza
2.382.932.81
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Eibar
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.843.384.72
15:15
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Levante
1.255.5314.01
17:30
Getafe
1 - 0
Espanyol
2.083.104.03
19:45
Malaga
1 - 2
Real Madrid
7.594.881.40
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Osasuna
1 - 1
Cordoba
1.903.304.18
15:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Albacete
2.332.953.28
15:00
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.123.243.44
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
1.583.845.72
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Granada CF
4.193.411.86
19:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.603.536.09
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 4
Deportivo Fabril
2.293.032.94
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Ponferradina
1.933.263.57
11:00
Fuenlabrada
4 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
1.473.796.17
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
1.853.164.03
11:00
Toledo
postp
Real Madrid Castilla
2.603.022.61
11:00
Union Adarve
1 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
2.023.093.52
16:00
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Guijuelo
1.783.314.10
17:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
2.683.082.47
17:00
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Coruxo
2.003.133.45
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Tudelano
1.693.494.35
16:00
Izarra
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.294.459.01
16:00
Pena Sport
3 - 1
Lealtad
1.993.133.53
16:00
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1.225.3710.13
17:00
Barakaldo
3 - 0
Leioa
1.803.234.08
17:00
CD Vitoria
2 - 1
Amorebieta
2.193.023.09
Albania - Superliga
18:00
Teuta Durres
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
2.153.253.00
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat
1 - 1
Pyunik
3.383.371.89
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Austria Wien
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
3.523.512.01
18:00
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 6
Red Bull Salzburg
7.074.661.40
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Sabail Baku
1.493.575.80
15:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 1
Shamakhi FK
1.793.254.10
16:00
Zira Baku
0 - 3
Neftchi Baku
1.883.163.75
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
FC Smolevichi
1 - 1
FC Minsk
2.532.932.71
14:00
FC Gomel
0 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
1.643.454.78
16:00
FC Gorodeya
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
3.513.122.01
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Club Brugge
2.563.542.55
Belgium - Relegation Group
15:00
Roeselare
0 - 0
Westerlo
2.562.942.75
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Pomorie
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
---
16:00
Sozopol
1 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
5 - 2
Slaven Belupo
2.422.972.90
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
1.285.017.45
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
Pafos FC
1 - 2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.273.172.88
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Sparta Prague
1.983.243.69
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
SFC Opava
1 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
1.424.185.96
14:00
Banik Sokolov
1 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
1.973.423.24
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
3.083.102.31
12:45
Esbjerg
2 - 0
Thisted
1.503.996.03
12:45
HB Koge
0 - 3
Nykobing
1.893.423.83
12:45
Roskilde
0 - 1
Skive
1.873.473.88
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 2
Vejle
2.393.202.84
12:45
Viborg
2 - 0
Fredericia
2.203.223.15
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Parnu Vaprus
1 - 1
Kuressaare
2.183.542.67
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
0 - 3
B36 Torshavn
7.125.381.28
15:00
EB Streymur
1 - 1
Vikingur Gota
4.453.901.59
15:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 2
HB Torshavn
1.803.723.50
15:00
Skala IF
0 - 0
KI Klaksvik
5.504.361.43
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
AB Argir
2.533.382.30
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
FC Ilves
2 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
3.183.102.25
13:00
Honka Espoo
0 - 0
FC Lahti
2.303.163.00
13:00
Kemi City
2 - 4
Inter Turku
4.423.521.76
13:00
TPS Turku
0 - 2
Seinajoen JK
3.343.202.11
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Saburtalo Tbilisi
---
13:00
Samtredia
0 - 0
Dila Gori
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 5
Europa FC
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEL Larissa
4 - 2
Panetolikos
2.013.024.13
15:15
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos Athens
2.732.832.76
15:15
Xanthi FC
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.833.194.68
17:30
Platanias FC
0 - 1
AEK Athens
21.128.111.10
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Drita Gjilan
2 - 0
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
14:00
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
3 - 0
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
1.903.123.75
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
1.554.264.26
15:00
Racing FC Union
2 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.834.003.20
15:00
Union Titus Petange
4 - 1
US Esch
1.364.905.71
15:00
US Hostert
1 - 1
Rodange 91
1.624.204.00
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
2.053.862.69
17:00
UNA Strassen
2 - 2
Differdange FC
4.004.281.60
17:30
Fola Esch
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
3.004.201.85
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Mosta FC
0 - 2
Naxxar Lions
2.773.552.14
17:00
Hibernians
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
1.354.656.42
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
2.003.543.58
13:30
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.713.994.37
13:30
Feyenoord
3 - 1
FC Utrecht
1.614.264.93
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
2.593.572.53
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
1.783.104.20
15:00
FK Skopje
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.273.092.88
15:00
Pelister Bitola
0 - 6
Shkendija 79
7.134.151.39
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
1.473.756.13
15:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
1.274.868.57
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestrom
1.673.944.59
17:00
Ranheim
4 - 2
Haugesund
2.853.342.37
17:00
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Kristiansund
2.263.313.05
17:00
Stabaek
1 - 1
Tromso
2.043.513.39
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 0
Odds BK
1.853.564.02
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Brann Bergen
1.983.383.72
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Aalesunds
4 - 0
Floro
1.434.216.83
17:00
Asane
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
2.283.272.93
17:00
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Jerv Grimstad
2.073.413.22
17:00
Notodden
2 - 1
Oygarden
1.993.483.41
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 0
Levanger FK
1.743.564.30
17:00
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Viking Stavanger
3.393.242.06
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 1
Strommen
1.963.553.37
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Mjolner
0 - 1
Alta
3.033.671.96
15:00
Honefoss
1 - 2
Grorud
1.753.853.58
17:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Asker
1.434.475.27
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Vard Haugesund
1 - 2
Brattvag IL
2.223.632.57
17:00
Bryne
1 - 1
Flekkeroy IL
1.634.093.91
17:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
1 - 0
Egersunds
---
Poland - First League
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie
2.582.962.72
16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
1.963.123.81
16:45
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
2.323.152.89
18:00
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
2.363.003.00
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Maritimo
1 - 1
Moreirense
2.023.183.78
18:00
Benfica
0 - 1
Porto
2.633.052.80
20:15
B-SAD
3 - 4
Sporting CP
6.053.791.56
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 3
Uniao da Madeira
1.533.645.98
15:00
Nacional
3 - 3
Santa Clara
1.913.193.89
16:00
Arouca
1 - 0
Benfica B
1.503.905.69
16:00
Famalicao
1 - 2
Academica Coimbra
2.853.062.38
16:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Penafiel
2.273.083.04
16:00
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
2.003.163.57
16:00
Real SC Queluz
1 - 2
Varzim
2.153.093.29
16:00
SC Braga B
3 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.903.253.88
16:00
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Cova da Piedade
2.012.993.79
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
3.553.032.09
Romania - Relegation Group
11:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
1.693.355.02
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva
5.543.601.63
14:30
FC Ufa
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva
4.963.191.79
17:00
FK Rostov
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.215.5315.68
Russia - First League
10:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.902.872.40
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.882.994.06
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Orenburg
6.433.681.48
13:00
Fakel Voronezh
3 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
3.632.772.09
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.733.184.49
13:00
PFC Sochi
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.222.863.21
13:30
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.943.113.65
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 2
FC Tambov
5.763.511.55
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
2.082.993.40
Scotland - Scottish Cup
14:30
Celtic
4 - 0
Rangers
1.713.674.41
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
2 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.613.734.25
09:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0 - 1
SKF Sered
3.973.551.69
15:30
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.394.145.96
Slovakia - Championship Group
13:45
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.553.665.20
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
ND Triglav
0 - 2
Rudar Velenje
3.863.391.80
15:55
ND Gorica
0 - 6
NK Maribor
5.513.601.54
17:45
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.603.684.74
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
2 - 0
Djurgardens
2.033.153.89
14:00
Norrkoping
3 - 1
Kalmar
1.504.136.38
16:30
Ostersunds
2 - 1
IFK Goteborg
1.623.855.36
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 2
Falkenbergs
1.943.453.52
14:00
Osters
1 - 2
Brage
1.703.654.37
16:30
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1.973.393.46
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Carlstad United
1 - 1
BK Forward
1.703.574.23
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
3 - 1
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.434.415.66
15:00
Nykopings
1 - 1
Umea FC
1.933.693.18
15:00
Team TG
0 - 1
Syrianska
2.873.522.13
16:00
Sollentuna FK
4 - 1
Skelleftea FF
1.514.005.38
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Angelholms
2 - 2
Karlskrona
2.623.452.33
15:00
Ljungskile
1 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
1.534.074.94
15:00
Mjallby
4 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.196.0010.60
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Basel
2 - 1
Lausanne
1.186.9911.88
15:00
Luzern
0 - 1
Sion
2.383.492.73
15:00
Young Boys
1 - 0
Zurich
1.345.077.55
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Chiasso
2 - 1
Servette
4.723.581.64
15:00
Wohlen
0 - 0
Wil
4.623.821.61
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Genclerbirligi
2.323.192.99
14:00
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
2.483.142.81
14:00
Goztepe
2 - 1
Bursaspor
2.303.322.94
17:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
1.843.713.79
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
1.693.534.36
11:00
Eskisehirspor
5 - 0
Samsunspor
1.693.584.30
13:30
Manisaspor
1 - 6
Erzurumspor
13.006.751.14
16:00
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.823.553.70
Wales - Relegation Group
15:30
Barry Town United
1 - 1
Newtown AFC
1.823.683.66
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Defensa Y Justicia
3 - 2
Racing Club
2.373.172.84
15:00
Union de Santa Fe
3 - 3
Tigre Victoria
1.873.134.26
17:15
Patronato de Parana
0 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
3.402.942.19
19:30
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Colon Santa Fe
2.992.942.40
21:45
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
1.603.495.66
Argentina - Primera Nacional
18:35
Flandria
3 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
2.982.732.47
19:30
Brown de Adrogue
3 - 0
Santamarina
1.743.064.92
19:30
Guillermo Brown
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.022.823.89
20:00
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 4
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.142.823.52
21:00
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.092.853.69
21:45
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
1.892.914.41
Australia - A-League
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 3
Adelaide United
1.624.034.93
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora Cochabamba
1.364.526.43
21:00
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 1
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.108.2212.98
22:15
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira Montero
1.404.255.84
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Santos SP
2 - 0
Ceara CE
1.533.785.88
15:00
America MG
3 - 0
Sport Recife PE
2.083.093.51
20:00
Corinthians SP
2 - 1
Fluminense RJ
1.643.415.38
20:00
Internacional RS
2 - 0
Bahia BA
1.623.435.36
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
Atletico MG
2.553.092.68
23:00
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense SC
1.803.314.32
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
Paysandu PA
1.543.556.25
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Salgueiro PE
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
2.283.072.85
21:00
Globo RN
1 - 0
ABC RN
3.413.131.99
23:00
Nautico PE
1 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.383.012.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Operario PR
1 - 0
Volta Redonda RJ
2.183.102.99
20:00
Joinville SC
1 - 0
Ypiranga RS
1.673.414.50
23:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 0
Luverdense MT
2.243.092.90
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Curico Unido
3 - 4
Deportes Antofagasta
2.143.073.22
16:00
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.393.142.72
19:00
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Union Espanola
2.143.213.08
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Henan FC
1.793.454.25
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
3 - 3
Beijing Guoan
3.293.272.09
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.853.114.21
02:00
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.882.892.41
02:00
Leones FC
2 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
3.392.882.18
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Envigado FC
2.052.973.61
22:00
Alianza Valledupar
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
2.133.033.30
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 4
LD Alajuelense
4.343.621.67
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 0
Perez Zeledon
1.593.595.03
22:00
Limon FC
3 - 1
Cartagines
1.773.433.99
23:00
Municipal Liberia
0 - 3
Herediano
7.244.571.33
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:00
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.643.534.88
18:30
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Macara Ambato
2.263.063.00
22:30
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
1.483.925.85
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Alianza San Salvador
4 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.393.926.24
02:00
CD Sonsonate
2 - 2
Audaz Apastepeque
2.013.093.35
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
1 - 2
Aguila San Miguel
2.112.963.24
02:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
3.353.321.91
22:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
CD Pasaquina
2.052.973.42
22:15
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
2.732.972.38
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
22:00
Juticalpa FC
1 - 2
Real Espana
2.473.152.47
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.603.454.88
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.384.077.01
22:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 1
Platense FC
2.593.182.35
22:00
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 1
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.643.142.36
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
PSIS Semarang
4 - 1
PSMS Medan
1.813.323.70
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
1.953.193.38
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
2.343.162.97
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
2.163.163.30
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.853.301.91
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.663.614.82
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.483.042.82
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
3.183.122.20
06:00
Gifu
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
3.353.272.06
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Ehime FC
2.753.022.53
06:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.392.992.99
06:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.313.152.96
06:00
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
3.013.102.32
07:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia
1.923.363.76
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kuala Lumpur City
2 - 2
Sri Pahang FC
3.223.521.94
14:00
PKNP FC
1 - 2
Perak FC
3.573.531.83
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Cruz Azul
1.753.294.59
01:06
Pachuca
3 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.213.263.00
02:30
Atletico Morelia
0 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
2.943.182.28
03:00
Club America Mexico
0 - 0
Monterrey
2.353.182.85
18:00
Pumas UNAM
4 - 2
Puebla
2.113.203.27
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
03:00
**Dorados de Sinaloa
2 - 1
Celaya
(2 - 1)
2.293.012.92
18:00
**Leones Negros UdeG
4 - 0
Atlante
(0 - 2)
1.943.203.51
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Racing AC Casablanca
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
4.033.011.88
18:00
OCK Khouribga
3 - 3
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.472.922.71
20:00
IR Tanger
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
2.162.673.59
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 2
Sportivo Luqueno
1.983.223.43
22:45
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 2
Independiente FBC
1.384.406.35
Peru - Other
17:15
Sporting Cristal
5 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.195.6011.32
19:30
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
2.772.972.45
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
1.703.584.20
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Warriors FC
2.313.352.60
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
AmaZulu Durban
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
3.613.051.96
14:00
Baroka
0 - 2
Maritzburg United
2.632.952.53
14:00
Chippa United
1 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
2.002.973.61
14:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
1.553.485.47
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
2.583.122.57
08:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
2.323.252.78
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
Club Africain Tunis
0 - 2
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.503.655.63
15:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.234.5212.84
15:00
ES Metlaoui
4 - 0
Olympique Medenine
1.892.953.84
15:00
JS Kairouan
0 - 0
ES Zarzis
2.332.902.89
15:00
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
2.723.032.36
15:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
4.353.241.72
15:00
US Monastir
1 - 2
AS Gabes
1.783.144.09
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Montevideo City Torque
0 - 3
Danubio Montevideo
3.423.212.00
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
2.413.162.70
20:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Atenas San Carlos
2.053.203.31
22:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Boston River
1.384.106.92
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
2.633.372.50
00:30
New England Revolution
0 - 1
FC Dallas
2.053.433.38
03:30
Portland Timbers
3 - 2
Minnesota United
1.355.057.07
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
2.153.533.04
21:00
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders
1.673.684.81
23:00
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City
1.893.773.51
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Zulia FC
2 - 2
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.613.185.32
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.743.264.20
20:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
3.503.042.01
23:00
Zamora Barinas
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
1.423.896.47
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
3 - 3
Thanh Hoa FC
2.323.202.66
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
3 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
2.743.312.20
13:00
Hai Phong
0 - 2
Quang Nam
2.323.152.69
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.