England - Premier League
18:00
Burnley
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
4.653.221.94
18:00
Manchester City
2 - 1
Bournemouth
1.149.1717.31
18:00
Newcastle
1 - 3
Tottenham
5.214.071.66
20:15
Arsenal
2 - 1
Liverpool
3.713.921.93
England - Championship
17:00
Brentford
1 - 0
Preston
1.414.597.66
17:00
Bristol City
1 - 1
Stoke
2.783.202.61
18:00
Birmingham
1 - 1
Charlton
2.413.173.10
18:00
Nottingham
2 - 2
Swansea
2.463.202.96
Italy - Serie A
18:30
Bologna
1 - 1
Napoli
4.343.831.79
18:30
Milan
3 - 1
Parma
1.444.646.96
18:30
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Cagliari
1.903.584.06
20:45
Lecce
1 - 3
Fiorentina
3.413.592.08
20:45
Roma
2 - 1
Verona
1.654.074.92
20:45
Sassuolo
3 - 3
Juventus
4.934.171.64
20:45
Udinese
0 - 0
Lazio
3.913.501.97
Albania - Albanian Cup
16:45
KF Tirana
2 - 0
Bylis Ballsh
1.574.004.73
19:45
Teuta Durres
2 - 1
Kukesi
2.243.262.85
Austria - Playoff
19:30
TSV Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Wien
2.843.982.16
Denmark - 1st Division
18:00
HB Koge
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.313.482.81
Finland - Ykkonen
17:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 1
MuSa Pori
1.533.855.36
Greece - Championship Group
17:15
Aris Thessaloniki
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
2.843.322.39
17:15
OFI Crete
1 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
5.784.291.49
19:30
AEK Athens
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
2.023.273.68
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Kristiansund
1.325.457.85
17:00
Molde
5 - 0
Viking Stavanger
1.474.566.06
17:00
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Aalesunds
2.403.362.84
17:00
Stromsgodset
2 - 1
Mjondalen
2.223.612.93
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
1 - 0
Haugesund
2.283.432.99
19:30
Odds BK
1 - 0
Brann Bergen
2.403.432.77
Poland - First League
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
2.053.383.27
17:10
Podbeskidzie
4 - 3
Odra Opole
1.853.443.94
19:40
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
2.253.312.93
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00
Moreirense
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.763.052.66
19:15
SC Braga
1 - 1
B-SAD
1.265.829.83
21:30
Porto
2 - 0
Sporting CP
1.743.514.95
Russia - Premier League
14:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 3
Arsenal Tula
2.583.172.80
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
FK Krasnodar
5.023.941.65
16:00
Spartak Moskva
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.993.413.80
18:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4 - 1
FC Orenburg
1.256.1210.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
Bravo Ljubljana
0 - 3
NK Maribor
3.853.681.76
19:10
NK Celje
2 - 2
ND Triglav
1.186.3110.50
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Sirius
2.123.193.61
18:00
Djurgardens
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
1.394.508.03
18:00
IFK Goteborg
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.913.384.07
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
17:00
Karlstad Fotboll
3 - 2
Orebro Syrianska IF
1.653.964.15
18:00
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
IF Sylvia
1.673.953.91
18:00
Frej Taby
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
2.633.782.21
18:00
Team TG
2 - 4
IFK Lulea
2.033.852.89
18:00
Vasalunds IF
2 - 0
Gefle
1.454.535.35
18:30
IFK Berga
3 - 4
Nykopings
1.903.913.13
18:30
Taby FK
0 - 2
Karlslunds IF
2.403.622.45
19:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 1
IFK Haninge
2.323.632.54
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2 - 0
Karlskrona
1.215.929.64
18:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 4
Oskarshamns AIK
2.473.502.42
18:00
Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Motala AIF
1.265.218.54
18:00
Linkoping City
5 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.404.585.77
18:30
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 0
Qviding
1.344.876.74
18:30
Tvaakers IF
1 - 2
Torns IF
2.823.502.17
18:30
Utsiktens
2 - 0
Trollhattans
1.933.743.17
19:00
IFK Varnamo
4 - 0
Lunds
1.983.583.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Lugano
1 - 1
Thun
1.883.593.95
19:30
Young Boys
4 - 2
Servette
1.444.816.00
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15
Lausanne-Ouchy
1 - 2
Wil
2.123.732.91
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 4
Volyn Lutsk
---
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
---
16:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 2
FC Minaj
---
16:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
---
16:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
postp
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
---
17:00
Obolon Kiev
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
2.262.982.96
17:00
Rukh Lviv
4 - 0
FC Cherkashchyna
1.117.1113.03
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.912.922.46
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.733.152.55
11:00
FC Ryukyu
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
3.573.431.98
11:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
3.433.172.13
11:00
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
Albirex Niigata
2.893.052.49
11:00
Mito HollyHock
2 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.483.142.83
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.553.865.83
11:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
3.643.142.07
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
4 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.663.705.07
11:00
Tokyo Verdy
4 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
3.053.242.28
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
JEF United Chiba
2.363.232.92
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Seongnam FC**
1.613.545.32
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
FC Seoul**
2.883.342.24
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
2 - 2
Pohang Steelers**
4.533.721.67
11:00
Gwangju FC
2 - 4
Gangwon FC
2.943.332.24
11:00
Jeju United
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings**
2.763.162.42
11:00
**Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
1.454.166.22
11:30
Suwon FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
2.743.292.38
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
New York City
1 - 3
Orlando City
2.303.542.90
03:30
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Inter Miami
2.323.562.77
Club Friendly
02:00
Leon (Mex)
4 - 0
Juarez (Mex)
1.454.105.50
15:00
BFC Siofok (Hun)
0 - 5
Gyirmot FC Gyor (Hun)
2.343.612.53
15:00
Levski Karlovo (Bul)
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole (Bul)
---
15:00
Rad Belgrade (Srb)
1 - 0
Spartak Subotica (Srb)
4.393.861.62
15:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (Cyp)
2 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia (Cyp)
3.703.801.70
16:00
Genk (Bel)
3 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel)
1.434.585.37
16:30
Saint Etienne (Fra)
4 - 0
Charleroi (Bel)
---
17:00
Radnik Surdulica (Srb)
1 - 0
FK Jagodina (Srb)
1.364.646.75
18:00
Tacuarembo FC (Uru)
1 - 1
Cerro Largo Melo (Uru)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 04.05.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.