Champions League Qualification
17:00
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
1 - 0
FC Copenhagen (Den)
2.273.013.38
19:45
APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
2 - 0
Slavia Prague (Cze)
2.883.032.67
19:45
Hoffenheim (Ger)
1 - 2
Liverpool (Eng)
3.113.472.27
19:45
Sporting CP (Por)
0 - 0
FC FCSB (Rou)
1.285.3911.95
19:45
Young Boys (Sui)
0 - 1
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
2.443.382.90
England - Championship
19:45
Barnsley
2 - 1
Nottingham
2.883.432.40
19:45
Birmingham
0 - 0
Bolton
1.913.334.30
19:45
Brentford
2 - 2
Bristol City
2.163.603.16
19:45
Cardiff
2 - 0
Sheffield United
1.873.464.36
19:45
Derby County
1 - 0
Preston
1.933.414.09
19:45
Hull City
2 - 3
Wolverhampton
2.553.172.89
19:45
Leeds
0 - 0
Fulham
2.463.362.84
19:45
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Burton Albion
1.434.347.61
19:45
Millwall
3 - 4
Ipswich
1.993.363.93
20:00
Reading
2 - 1
Aston Villa
2.883.102.58
England - National League
19:45
Bromley
6 - 1
Leyton Orient
2.433.362.62
19:45
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
1.813.593.87
19:45
Fylde
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
2.203.502.75
19:45
Guiseley
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
6.204.071.46
19:45
Halifax
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
2.123.353.14
19:45
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Chester
1.533.925.54
19:45
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Aldershot
2.973.392.17
19:45
Solihull Moors
3 - 3
Barrow
3.743.611.81
19:45
Sutton United
2 - 1
Macclesfield
1.923.483.59
19:45
Torquay
2 - 4
Boreham Wood
2.463.282.65
19:45
Woking
2 - 1
Eastleigh
3.123.262.17
19:45
Wrexham
1 - 0
Gateshead
2.093.363.17
Austria - Second League
17:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
1 - 1
TSV Hartberg
2.683.162.48
17:30
Kapfenberg
0 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
3.523.301.97
17:30
Liefering
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
1.294.878.59
17:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 2
Austria Lustenau
2.603.262.48
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
SK Prostejov
1 - 3
SFC Opava
5.224.071.49
Estonia - Meistriliiga
16:00
Sillamae Kalev
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
8.255.701.22
17:00
Narva Trans
1 - 3
FCI Tallinn
7.924.851.28
17:00
Parnu Vaprus
1 - 6
Nomme Kalju
21.6413.521.02
18:00
Tartu Tammeka
1 - 4
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10.795.681.19
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Limerick
0 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
4.193.541.78
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
2.503.242.66
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Ards FC
0 - 2
Linfield
10.365.721.20
19:45
Carrick Rangers
1 - 1
Ballymena United
4.503.901.60
19:45
Coleraine
2 - 0
Cliftonville
2.403.352.58
19:45
Crusaders
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.166.3411.89
19:45
Glenavon
6 - 2
Ballinamallard United
1.434.405.68
19:45
Glentoran
2 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.973.293.43
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
17:30
Follo
1 - 2
Valerenga Oslo 2
2.983.691.98
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
1.933.343.90
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45
Clyde
2 - 2
Stranraer**
2.583.432.40
19:45
Dundee United
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.176.4110.73
19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 0
Arbroath
1.364.686.55
19:45
East Fife
0 - 2
Peterhead
2.213.502.73
19:45
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Livingston
1.993.593.09
19:45
Queen of the South
4 - 0
Airdrieonians
1.354.486.94
19:45
Stirling Albion
1 - 3
Montrose
1.773.783.62
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Degerfors
1 - 1
Falkenbergs
1.993.463.43
18:00
Trelleborgs
5 - 1
Norrby
1.614.024.64
Brazil - Serie A
00:00
Santos SP
0 - 0
Fluminense RJ
1.783.384.33
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Londrina PR
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.903.193.87
Chile - Primera Division
20:00
Palestino Santiago
1 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
5.373.911.52
China - Chinese FA Cup
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin
1.414.835.70
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla
1.225.2410.85
Egypt - Egypt Cup
19:00
**Al Ahly Cairo
0 - 0
Al Masry Port Said
1.493.636.32
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persija Jakarta
2 - 2
PSM Makassar
2.123.182.91
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
2.703.092.45
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
18:50
Al-Taawoun
3 - 4
Al-Hilal Riyadh
4.163.631.68
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
4.453.051.77
16:30
ES Metlaoui
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.032.813.56
16:30
Olympique Medenine
0 - 2
Esperance de Tunis
7.043.571.42
16:30
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.642.975.78
African Nations Championship Qualification
14:00
Senegal
postp
Guinea
---
Other International Tournaments
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC (Bra)
1.913.593.24
Club Friendly
17:00
Girona (Esp)
1 - 0
Manchester City (Eng)
8.364.831.28
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.