England - Premier League
12:30
Tottenham
1 - 2
Liverpool
3.083.612.28
15:00
Bournemouth
4 - 2
Leicester
2.423.452.98
15:00
Chelsea
4 - 1
Cardiff
1.167.9319.20
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
3.393.112.36
15:00
Manchester City
3 - 0
Fulham
1.0912.1927.94
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 2
Arsenal
4.203.781.86
17:30
Watford
1 - 2
Manchester United
4.233.571.91
England - Championship
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
2.773.202.65
15:00
Brentford
2 - 0
Wigan
1.743.944.52
15:00
Bristol City
1 - 0
Sheffield United
2.653.282.72
15:00
Hull City
2 - 0
Ipswich
2.223.273.39
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Leeds
2.703.272.66
15:00
Norwich
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
2.953.192.50
15:00
Preston
2 - 3
Reading
1.783.524.90
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 0
Derby County
3.763.322.07
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
Stoke
2.953.302.45
15:00
Swansea
0 - 0
Nottingham
2.253.303.31
17:30
Blackburn
1 - 1
Aston Villa
2.483.163.01
England - League One
15:00
Bradford
0 - 2
Charlton
3.063.272.34
15:00
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Sunderland
3.143.262.29
15:00
Coventry
1 - 0
Barnsley
3.773.551.94
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Accrington
1.993.463.70
15:00
Luton
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
1.843.624.13
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 2
Portsmouth
2.563.432.64
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 1
Blackpool
2.913.312.40
15:00
Rochdale
3 - 0
Gillingham
1.823.644.21
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Southend
2.493.162.92
15:00
Walsall
1 - 4
Doncaster
2.793.312.50
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 3
Scunthorpe
1.913.374.16
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 0
Oxford United
2.143.493.26
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
0 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
2.503.422.69
15:00
Cheltenham
0 - 0
Crewe
2.363.382.92
15:00
Colchester
3 - 0
Cambridge United
1.943.463.90
15:00
Crawley
2 - 0
Morecambe
1.943.473.88
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 3
Oldham
2.903.152.50
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 2
Lincoln
3.693.521.98
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 2
Exeter
1.873.534.09
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Forest Green
1.903.494.03
15:00
Newport County
0 - 6
Yeovil
2.213.203.34
15:00
Notts County
3 - 3
Stevenage
2.233.393.16
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 0
Northampton
2.643.232.66
15:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Bury
2.563.452.63
England - National League
15:00
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Barrow
1.833.463.99
15:00
Bromley
0 - 2
Salford City
2.903.382.25
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 1
Chesterfield
3.203.392.10
15:00
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
2.403.232.78
15:00
Fylde
3 - 0
Aldershot
1.733.654.26
15:00
Gateshead
0 - 1
Braintree
1.543.905.52
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Eastleigh
1.993.383.51
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Sutton United
2.783.262.40
15:00
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Barnet
2.043.343.39
15:00
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Halifax
2.263.262.99
15:00
Maidstone United
0 - 2
Harrogate Town
3.503.451.96
15:00
Wrexham
4 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
2.483.052.83
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Caen
2 - 2
Lyonnais
5.884.091.55
19:00
Amiens
2 - 3
Lille
3.313.152.29
19:00
Dijon
1 - 3
Angers
2.213.273.35
19:00
Montpellier
1 - 1
Strasbourg
1.913.314.33
19:00
Toulouse
1 - 1
Monaco
2.693.302.61
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lens
2 - 0
Sochaux
1.893.164.20
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1.187.3613.86
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
4.134.021.79
14:30
Mainz
2 - 1
Augsburg
2.613.292.75
14:30
RB Leipzig
3 - 2
Hannover
1.524.465.82
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin
2.113.253.68
17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 1
Schalke 04
2.613.322.73
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Sandhausen
2.103.123.68
12:00
Greuther Furth
4 - 1
Holstein Kiel
3.073.432.23
12:00
Hamburger
3 - 2
Heidenheim
1.514.086.20
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
4 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.493.202.76
13:00
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.933.333.82
13:00
Hansa Rostock
2 - 2
Munchen 1860
2.453.222.77
13:00
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Karlsruher
2.383.162.91
13:00
Uerdingen 05
2 - 1
Hallescher
2.153.163.36
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 0
Meppen
1.653.744.82
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Inter
0 - 1
Parma
1.305.2610.49
17:00
Napoli
1 - 0
Fiorentina
1.464.426.72
19:30
Frosinone
0 - 5
Sampdoria
3.023.092.46
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 0
Lecce
2.412.873.24
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Pescara
2.133.113.57
14:00
Cittadella
2 - 0
Cosenza
1.803.314.77
17:00
Cremonese
2 - 0
Spezia
2.302.903.47
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Eibar
1.374.5210.34
15:15
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Barcelona
6.935.171.41
17:30
Valencia
0 - 0
Real Betis
1.694.004.86
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Real Madrid
6.684.811.44
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 0
Osasuna
3.142.822.53
17:00
Malaga
3 - 0
Cordoba
1.523.806.95
17:00
Tenerife
0 - 1
Reus Deportiu
1.593.426.80
19:00
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
2.722.812.93
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Leioa
1 - 4
Bilbao Athletic
2.732.982.46
16:00
Amorebieta
1 - 1
Tudelano
2.593.022.56
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 0
Cultural Durango
1.513.555.88
Albania - Superliga
14:45
KS Kamza
2 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
---
17:45
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Kukesi
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
Noah
1 - 1
Ararat-Armenia
3.683.401.80
13:00
Lori
3 - 0
Gandzasar
1.643.694.13
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 3
Sturm Graz
4.233.761.75
16:00
Sankt Polten
1 - 3
Red Bull Salzburg
8.054.691.36
16:00
TSV Hartberg
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
2.203.473.03
Austria - Second League
13:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
1 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr
2.013.463.26
Azerbaijan - Premier League
17:30
Sabail Baku
3 - 0
Zira Baku
2.372.872.82
Belarus - Premier League
12:30
FC Minsk
1 - 3
FC Vitebsk
4.793.281.66
16:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
2.052.943.57
18:45
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
1.146.2513.14
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Charleroi
1.544.006.03
19:00
Oostende
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
2.173.423.21
19:00
SK Beveren
0 - 0
Eupen
2.383.542.78
19:30
Genk
1 - 0
Anderlecht
1.803.973.94
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Tubize
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.783.192.40
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Roeselare
2.363.132.83
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
0 - 0
Krupa
2.643.452.21
18:30
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Tuzla City
1.454.115.31
19:00
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.643.554.39
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:45
Dunav Ruse
2 - 4
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.623.062.57
15:30
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
1.254.8711.46
18:00
CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
Cherno more Varna
1.374.447.15
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 3
Arda Kardzhali
---
15:00
Nesebar
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 2
Botev Galabovo
---
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
17:00
Chernomorets Balchik
0 - 3
Pomorie
---
17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
HNK Gorica
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
6.374.021.46
18:00
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Rudes Zagreb
1.205.4313.78
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 0
Alki Oroklini
1.463.915.68
17:00
Apollon Limassol
5 - 1
Pafos FC
1.156.0812.02
18:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
5.413.941.49
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Pribram
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
3.003.612.13
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
SFC Opava
1.196.5911.81
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 0
Banik Sokolov
2.253.082.96
09:15
MFK Chrudim
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
2.242.933.15
12:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
2.083.183.19
15:30
SK Prostejov
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
2.453.132.63
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 1
Randers FC
1.883.613.88
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
2.323.452.50
14:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Narva Trans
1.245.227.91
17:00
Parnu Vaprus
3 - 1
Kuressaare
2.093.322.94
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
KPV Kokkola
2 - 0
Ekenas IF
1.803.444.03
15:00
AC Kajaani
1 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski
2.213.472.81
15:00
FF Jaro
3 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.593.894.71
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
LPS Laajasalo
1 - 3
JIPPO Joensuu
11.567.411.11
15:00
MyPa-47
2 - 1
Gnistan Helsinki
2.213.932.42
15:00
NJS Nurmijarvi
1 - 0
MP Mikkeli
3.373.941.74
15:00
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
3 - 3
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3.544.011.71
15:00
Viikingit Helsinki
1 - 1
Keski-Uusimaa
1.664.123.61
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
13:00
MuSa Pori
0 - 3
FC Espoo
1.284.866.88
14:00
KaaPo Kaarina
2 - 1
HJS Akatemia
1.654.123.59
15:00
KaPa Helsinki
1 - 0
BK-46 Karis
1.643.873.90
15:00
SalPa Salo
3 - 1
Honka Akatemia
1.574.094.14
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
TP-47 Tornio
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia
3.804.001.63
15:00
TPV Tampere
3 - 1
Narpes Kraft
1.136.7211.20
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:30
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
1.693.224.59
Greece - Super League
16:15
OFI Crete
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
6.703.631.53
17:00
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
2.602.803.01
18:30
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Panionios
1.334.3210.45
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Kisvarda
4 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.253.173.06
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
4 - 2
Diosgyori
2.053.313.26
16:00
Paksi
3 - 0
MTK Budapest
2.243.212.96
16:00
Puskas Academy
2 - 1
MOL Fehervar
7.154.301.38
16:00
Ujpest
1 - 0
Debreceni
1.883.333.91
18:30
Honved Budapest
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.573.501.89
Iceland - First Division
15:00
HK Kopavogur
3 - 0
IR Reykjavik
1.294.926.91
15:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.953.593.05
15:00
Magni Grenivik
2 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
2.863.692.01
15:00
Selfoss
1 - 3
Akranes
5.184.381.42
15:00
Throttur Reykjavik
3 - 4
Thor Akureyri
1.923.872.96
15:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 2
Njardvik
1.314.816.76
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
20:15
**Stjarnan Gardabaer
0 - 0
Breidablik Kopavogur
2.123.372.94
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
St Patrick's Athletic
2.723.112.54
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
1.304.528.60
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
1.733.284.42
17:45
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.672.962.54
18:30
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6.433.761.46
Kosovo - Superleague
14:45
FC Prishtina
0 - 0
KF Ferizaj
1.393.916.33
14:45
Feronikeli Glogovac
4 - 0
Drita Gjilan
---
14:45
KF Gjilani
1 - 3
Ballkani Suhareke
1.603.135.35
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 3
Riga FC
3.203.282.03
14:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 4
FK Jelgava
5.864.061.43
16:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.673.042.48
18:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 2
FK Ventspils
7.784.271.33
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Suduva Marijampole
5 - 0
FK Palanga
1.0610.2718.83
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
6.724.061.39
Luxembourg - National Division
16:30
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
Differdange FC
1.963.732.91
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Qormi
2 - 2
Pieta Hotspurs
2.243.422.63
19:15
Senglea Athletic
0 - 5
Balzan
11.966.741.12
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 0
FC Balti
1.963.223.13
17:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.304.446.79
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:30
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
3.372.812.12
14:30
Lovcen Cetinje
0 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.542.972.55
14:30
Mornar Bar
0 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
3.863.011.88
14:30
Sutjeska Niksic
0 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.863.043.91
15:00
OFK Petrovac
3 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
2.712.762.55
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
0 - 7
PSV Eindhoven
5.954.801.46
17:30
De Graafschap
1 - 2
VVV-Venlo
2.423.352.86
19:45
Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
FC Groningen
1.138.1716.85
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 2
Excelsior
1.663.934.86
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
0 - 0
Coleraine
7.715.091.27
15:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Newry City
1.137.1112.72
15:00
Institute
1 - 4
Glenavon
5.204.071.50
15:00
Linfield
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.255.358.71
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Cliftonville
6.354.591.37
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 3
Brann Bergen
2.483.252.79
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Asker
0 - 2
Elverum
2.013.722.89
15:00
Moss FK
2 - 2
Raufoss IL
3.723.881.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Skeid
2 - 1
Egersunds
1.903.843.05
13:00
Arendal
3 - 0
Vidar
1.504.304.62
15:00
Kjelsas
0 - 0
KFUM Oslo
2.403.782.35
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Miedz Legnica
2.153.373.23
17:00
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
1.923.353.93
19:30
Wisla Krakow
5 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
1.993.373.66
Poland - First League
11:45
GKS Tychy
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
3.003.132.27
14:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1 - 2
Garbarnia Krakow
1.683.524.71
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.983.163.68
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
1.893.373.74
Portugal - League Cup
15:30
Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
Aves
2.643.072.66
18:00
Benfica
2 - 1
Rio Ave
1.275.1010.09
20:30
SC Braga
2 - 1
Tondela
1.364.488.52
Romania - Liga I
13:00
Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 2
FC Botosani
2.982.932.47
19:00
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
2.783.082.52
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.633.296.05
14:30
FC Ufa
0 - 3
CSKA Moskva
4.123.061.99
17:00
Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.272.923.47
Russia - First League
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Tambov
3.132.912.28
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 2
FC Krasnodar-2
2.122.963.41
12:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.763.184.58
13:00
Spartak Moskva 2
1 - 2
FC Armavir
1.693.394.49
14:00
FK Khimki
3 - 3
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.512.852.85
15:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.242.993.14
16:00
Chertanovo Moskva
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.853.144.18
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3.062.932.30
16:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
1.703.234.91
16:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.503.596.48
San Marino - Super Cup
19:45
SP La Fiorita
1 - 0
SP Tre Penne
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hibernian
3 - 2
Kilmarnock
2.013.353.62
15:00
Livingston
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.863.284.31
15:00
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hearts
2.813.262.45
15:00
Rangers
4 - 0
Dundee FC
1.226.0811.27
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 1
Aberdeen
3.303.232.19
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 2
Falkirk
1.703.973.95
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
1.753.414.28
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
1.434.196.26
15:00
Inverness
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
1.873.503.66
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 0
Ross County
3.193.342.08
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 1
Forfar Athletic
1.504.055.37
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
3.093.412.08
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Montrose
1.983.453.29
15:00
East Fife
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
2.673.452.33
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
2.433.352.57
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Elgin City
3.423.441.94
15:00
Clyde
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
1.225.519.96
15:00
Cowdenbeath
2 - 4
Peterhead
5.633.891.50
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
2.053.343.24
15:00
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Queen's Park
2.713.392.33
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
9.094.901.25
18:00
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 1
Rad Belgrade
3.012.972.26
19:00
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
4.723.811.57
19:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
FK Zemun
1.643.394.75
19:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.078.3216.88
Slovakia - Superliga
15:45
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.803.503.75
17:00
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
MSK Zilina
2.123.123.12
18:00
FK Senica
0 - 2
AS Trencin
5.743.881.48
18:00
SKF Sered
2 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.173.143.08
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 2
FC Nitra
2.323.162.78
18:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.863.272.22
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Inter Bratislava
0 - 1
MFK Skalica
2.873.252.11
15:00
KFC Komarno
0 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.176.567.99
15:00
Partizan Bardejov
1 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava
2.233.232.70
15:00
STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 4
FK Poprad
2.383.242.49
15:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 4
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.673.484.12
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 0
ND Gorica
2.793.232.27
17:00
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
NK Celje
2.933.222.16
19:15
NK Krsko
0 - 2
NK Maribor
8.695.121.25
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Orebro
2 - 1
Sundsvall
2.403.302.90
17:00
Ostersunds
2 - 3
Malmo
3.673.382.00
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Brage
2 - 3
Norrby
1.633.784.72
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Helsingborgs
3.043.232.23
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
BK Forward
3 - 1
Carlstad United
3.203.641.92
15:00
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Nykopings
2.703.752.10
15:00
Karlslunds IF
0 - 4
Sandvikens IF
2.273.292.75
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Torns IF
4 - 0
Angelholms
1.374.346.56
13:00
Tvaakers IF
0 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
2.163.462.81
14:00
Atvidabergs
3 - 1
Lunds
2.033.493.02
14:00
Grebbestads IF
1 - 2
Ljungskile
2.743.322.26
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Mjallby
3.533.691.79
15:00
Skovde AIK
0 - 1
Karlskrona
1.783.613.73
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:30
Bellinzona
1 - 2
Winterthur
5.604.601.41
16:30
Servette
2 - 2
Luzern**
3.113.382.09
16:30
Wohlen
0 - 1
Wil
5.564.081.48
18:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 2
Young Boys**
7.264.891.33
Turkiye - Super Lig
15:00
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.213.333.07
18:00
Besiktas
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.335.037.75
18:00
Goztepe
2 - 0
Kayserispor
2.263.183.13
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
1.823.493.60
18:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Hatayspor
1.943.283.44
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
8.564.901.26
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
2.392.972.85
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
---
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
1 - 3
Obolon Kiev
1.573.215.18
15:00
Rukh Lviv
3 - 3
FC Kramatorsk
2.753.142.21
15:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
6.865.011.25
15:30
FC Sumy
postp
Kobra Kharkiv
---
16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 0
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1.723.124.22
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Caernarfon Town
0 - 1
Barry Town United
2.103.263.20
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
4 - 0
Carmarthen Town
1.873.493.63
19:30
Aberystwyth Town
3 - 2
Bala Town
2.913.622.09
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
Olympique de Medea
1.822.974.38
17:45
MO Bejaia
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
2.192.973.13
19:00
Paradou AC
3 - 2
MC Oran
1.913.113.70
20:00
JS Saoura
0 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.503.585.84
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Tigre Victoria
2.462.972.95
17:15
Independiente
3 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
2.043.003.95
19:30
River Plate
4 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
1.453.768.07
21:45
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
2.102.933.83
Argentina - Primera Nacional
02:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Quilmes
2.362.713.20
19:40
Villa Dalmine
2 - 2
Atletico Mitre
2.322.673.34
20:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
2.372.773.10
22:00
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 1
Temperley
2.622.712.80
23:30
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.942.774.23
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 2
The Strongest La Paz
2.983.562.00
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.107.3314.94
21:00
Bolivar La Paz
5 - 1
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.107.5713.52
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Ceara CE
2 - 0
Vitoria BA
1.993.133.86
20:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.344.279.94
23:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
Flamengo RJ
4.373.161.87
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 2
Sao Bento SP
2.022.943.80
01:30
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 0
Fortaleza CE
3.313.012.15
20:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1 - 1
Paysandu PA
2.382.863.06
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 0
CRB AL
2.302.933.08
20:30
Criciuma SC
3 - 2
Avai SC
2.472.952.81
23:00
Goias GO
2 - 1
Atletico GO
2.183.063.21
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
1.594.114.73
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 0
Henan FC
2.063.563.16
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 1
Jiangsu FC
2.443.482.58
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.683.315.10
20:00
Leones FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
3.723.211.94
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
2.213.013.18
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Aucas Quito
3 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1.663.325.02
21:00
Macara Ambato
3 - 2
LDU de Quito
2.182.943.24
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 2
Delfin Manta
1.603.744.80
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
3 - 1
CD Pasaquina
1.943.313.24
22:30
Jocoro FC
3 - 4
Municipal Limeno
1.993.033.43
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
1.793.223.95
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 2
Xelaju MC
1.823.203.75
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:15
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.903.223.51
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
3.163.352.14
09:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.123.282.18
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.703.784.25
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.073.393.25
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
7 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
1.554.025.28
11:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
1.843.633.78
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.803.593.92
10:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia
2.243.233.02
11:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.493.142.72
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.153.093.37
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
3.123.162.22
11:00
Oita Trinita
5 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.484.125.83
11:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 3
Ehime FC
2.182.943.46
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Gifu
1.524.065.33
Kuwait - Premier League
16:30
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
5 - 1
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1.573.954.26
16:30
Al Tadhamon SC
1 - 1
Al Fahaheel FC
2.473.672.23
18:50
Kazma SC Kuwait
3 - 3
Kuwait SC Kaifan
6.434.381.35
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Veracruz
2 - 3
Deportivo Toluca
3.723.281.93
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 1
Puebla
2.063.203.39
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Tampico Madero
1 - 2
Correcaminos UAT
1.663.354.59
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 2
Potros UAEM
1.553.295.82
02:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.323.012.81
03:00
Venados
1 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.123.053.10
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
3 - 1
Atlante
1.843.273.64
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 4
FAR Rabat
3.302.732.25
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:15
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
General Diaz
1.503.885.90
21:30
Sol de America
2 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
4.713.951.55
23:45
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
1.643.674.44
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
19:00
Universidad San Martin
2 - 0
Union Comercio
2.003.243.44
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.643.514.68
23:45
Melgar Arequipa
3 - 2
Sport Huancayo
1.653.564.68
Qatar - Stars League
16:00
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 3
Umm-Salal SC
1.903.683.18
18:10
Al-Ahli SC Doha
3 - 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.863.713.24
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:50
Al-Raed
1 - 3
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.704.581.38
18:45
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
0 - 3
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1.803.523.71
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Lion City Sailors
7.364.751.30
10:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.374.356.34
10:30
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM FC
2.623.342.30
10:30
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata SIN
13.037.791.10
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Cape Town City
1 - 4
Kaizer Chiefs
2.492.852.84
14:00
Chippa United
1 - 0
Baroka
2.652.782.73
17:00
Maritzburg United
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
3.082.872.33
19:15
Orlando Pirates
3 - 1
Supersport United
2.362.833.08
19:15
Polokwane City
1 - 0
Free State Stars
2.402.823.03
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4 - 0
Jeju United
1.603.794.96
06:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
1.923.253.85
08:00
Incheon United
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.123.432.09
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Suphanburi FC
2 - 2
Ubon UMT United
1.603.724.37
12:00
Port Bangkok
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.593.774.39
13:00
BG Pathum United
0 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
1.893.633.16
13:00
Police Tero
2 - 3
Uthai Thani
1.344.476.41
14:00
Sukhothai FC
4 - 0
Samut Prakan City
2.213.522.60
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.643.294.74
15:30
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
3.432.802.09
UAE - Pro-League
14:35
Al-Ain FC
2 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
1.355.016.28
14:40
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3 - 2
Al Fujairah
1.793.843.48
17:15
Ajman Club
1 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2.413.852.30
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Montevideo City Torque
3 - 2
Boston River
2.293.162.87
22:30
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
1.573.744.93
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
Colorado Rapids
0 - 3
Atlanta United
4.094.001.73
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
2.212.982.97
22:45
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 2
Caracas FC
2.963.002.20
23:00
Monagas SC
3 - 0
Carabobo FC
2.073.173.09
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 0
Sai Gon FC
1.713.633.70
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
1 - 2
Quang Nam
2.573.422.23
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse (Tun)
1.892.904.03
Other International Tournaments
14:00
Maldives
2 - 1
India
5.923.601.49
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.