England - Premier League
14:00
Manchester United
1 - 1
Everton
1.743.824.86
14:00
Wolverhampton
1 - 2
Tottenham
3.203.462.27
16:30
Arsenal
0 - 3
Manchester City
6.525.771.40
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Strasbourg
2.293.163.37
16:00
Lyonnais
0 - 1
Rennais
1.683.845.16
20:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
8.815.771.31
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
2.653.462.63
17:00
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.903.853.79
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Nurnberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
2.363.562.79
12:30
Osnabruck
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
1.993.443.72
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Hamburger
3.873.501.92
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.213.433.04
13:00
Unterhaching
2 - 2
Duisburg
2.643.362.51
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Verona
3 - 3
Torino
2.763.122.73
14:00
Bologna
2 - 1
Atalanta
3.483.792.01
14:00
Juventus
3 - 1
Udinese
1.216.5114.13
14:00
Milan
0 - 0
Sassuolo
1.564.435.49
17:00
Roma
3 - 1
SPAL
1.305.4010.67
19:45
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Inter
3.673.502.04
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cosenza
1 - 2
Pordenone
2.233.063.40
14:00
Cremonese
2 - 1
Perugia
2.192.963.64
20:00
Salernitana
3 - 2
Crotone
3.353.182.19
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:15
Alessandria
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.943.093.81
14:15
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
Pro Patria
2.892.922.42
14:15
Novara
4 - 0
Siena
2.582.932.70
14:15
Olbia
1 - 1
Juventus U23
2.892.982.37
14:15
Renate
1 - 1
Arezzo
2.282.993.06
16:45
Como
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.032.903.75
16:45
Gozzano
0 - 1
Pergolettese
2.382.922.96
16:45
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Lecco
2.133.013.33
16:45
Pontedera
2 - 2
Monza
4.323.351.75
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:15
FeralpiSalo
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
1.933.223.70
14:15
Gubbio
0 - 1
Fermana
2.472.962.82
14:15
Rimini
0 - 1
Triestina
3.272.982.19
14:15
Sudtirol
0 - 2
Piacenza
2.033.103.49
14:15
Union ArzignanoChiampo
0 - 1
Cesena
2.752.932.53
16:45
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
2.643.112.48
16:45
Carpi
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
1.853.223.98
16:45
Imolese
0 - 3
LR Vicenza
4.693.371.70
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:15
Rende 1968
1 - 0
Rieti
2.133.243.09
14:15
Teramo
1 - 1
Catania
2.493.012.69
14:15
Viterbese
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.313.112.89
16:45
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 1
Vibonese
2.923.032.33
16:45
Casertana
0 - 3
Bari
3.293.052.15
16:45
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Picerno
1.553.665.41
16:45
Monopoli 1966
0 - 2
Avellino
1.933.153.76
16:45
Potenza
1 - 0
Paganese
1.453.806.71
16:45
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Reggina
4.943.641.60
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Getafe
2 - 0
Valladolid
1.653.536.25
13:00
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Mallorca
1.673.795.40
15:00
Espanyol
2 - 2
Real Betis
2.643.332.74
17:30
Sevilla
1 - 2
Villarreal
1.604.145.50
20:00
Valencia
1 - 1
Real Madrid
4.364.191.74
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Extremadura
0 - 0
Malaga
2.732.892.85
15:00
Real Oviedo
0 - 2
Cadiz
2.572.883.06
17:00
Elche
2 - 3
Las Palmas
2.562.933.01
17:00
Lugo
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
3.353.002.32
19:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 2
Almeria
2.472.823.29
19:00
Rayo Vallecano
postp
Albacete
1.653.725.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:00
Coruxo
4 - 1
Las Palmas B
2.093.193.31
10:30
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
Melilla
2.143.413.01
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 1
Celta Fortuna
1.673.894.17
11:00
Ibiza
3 - 1
Marino de Luanco
1.474.115.91
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
3 - 3
S.S. Reyes
1.593.914.59
11:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Getafe B
1.663.874.21
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
6 - 0
Pena Deportiva
2.303.402.74
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Tudelano
2 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
3.303.302.04
11:00
UD Logrones
4 - 1
Leioa
1.524.045.20
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Izarra
1.623.465.23
16:00
Real Union
2 - 2
Real Sociedad B
2.673.062.55
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
---
13:00
CE Carroi
0 - 2
Sant Julia
5.574.501.41
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
17:00
FC Ordino
1 - 2
UE Engordany
6.434.871.34
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
2.623.792.39
13:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 3
Mattersburg
2.073.593.28
16:00
LASK Linz
3 - 3
Sturm Graz
1.494.236.04
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Anderlecht
1.923.663.73
17:00
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mechelen
1.255.9711.02
19:00
Oostende
2 - 1
KAA Gent
5.014.241.60
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
Lokeren
1.534.065.45
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
5.083.691.58
12:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
2.753.252.35
14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.063.571.62
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
3 - 2
Slaven Belupo
1.444.186.79
16:30
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.205.9613.27
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2 - 2
AEL Limassol
4.583.611.65
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
3.903.391.82
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 1
Teplice
1.324.798.80
16:00
Slavia Prague
4 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.127.9518.33
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Horsens
2 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.543.202.82
13:00
Lyngby
1 - 0
Silkeborg
1.923.833.60
13:00
Randers FC
3 - 0
Esbjerg
1.853.714.02
15:00
Brondby
1 - 1
Hobro IK
1.404.537.68
17:00
FC Midtjylland
1 - 3
AGF Aarhus
1.603.915.54
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 2
Atromitos Athens
2.473.052.98
15:15
Volos FC
2 - 1
Panionios
1.973.333.87
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 5
Olympiacos Piraeus
7.484.111.43
17:30
Panetolikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
8.674.741.33
Greece - Super League 2
12:00
Karaiskakis Arta
4 - 2
Platanias FC
2.083.103.24
12:45
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
4.013.241.81
13:00
Apollon Pontou
0 - 3
Panachaiki FC
6.894.531.34
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Diosgyori
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi
4.743.891.60
Israel - Premier League
17:00
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
2.103.023.43
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.392.952.97
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
postp
Racing FC Union
3.513.841.84
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 2
Floriana
4.683.831.62
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Valletta
5.244.031.49
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 4
Buducnost Podgorica
5.874.011.49
Montenegro - Montenegrin Cup
12:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
FK Podgorica
1.753.304.58
12:00
OFK Petrovac
2 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.563.252.54
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 0
Zeta Golubovci
1.763.484.91
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
FC Emmen
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
2.753.772.32
13:30
Feyenoord
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
2.543.792.49
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
3.013.812.15
15:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
2.663.682.42
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
LKS Lodz
1.753.694.50
14:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
3.053.122.39
16:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
2.333.263.04
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Moreirense
2 - 1
B-SAD
2.113.293.49
17:30
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.873.331.98
20:00
SC Braga
0 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
1.394.577.77
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Penafiel
2.353.222.88
15:00
Farense
1 - 0
Feirense
2.003.263.56
15:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 2
Academica Coimbra
2.373.132.93
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
Hermannstadt
2.833.062.55
18:30
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2
FC FCSB
2.643.272.58
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP La Fiorita
5 - 0
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
3 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
2 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
3 - 0
SP Cailungo
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Motherwell
0 - 2
Rangers
7.094.971.38
15:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Hibernian
1.186.9312.19
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
10.555.811.21
14:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 1
FK Cukaricki
1.304.708.16
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
0 - 0
Young Boys
4.073.821.79
15:00
Luzern
2 - 1
Basel
4.583.951.67
15:00
Sion
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
2.043.603.37
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Wil
4 - 0
Winterthur
2.423.402.62
14:00
Aarau
3 - 3
Chiasso
1.593.994.70
15:00
Vaduz
1 - 2
Kriens
1.893.683.47
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Gaziantep FK
3 - 0
Kayserispor
1.554.225.56
13:30
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
2.643.472.52
16:00
Besiktas
0 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.534.485.37
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Keciorengucu
0 - 1
Hatayspor
2.463.102.75
11:00
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Ankaraspor
1.823.523.84
13:30
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.863.222.31
16:00
Altinordu
0 - 0
Bursaspor
2.563.262.52
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Desna Chernigov
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev
4.963.861.59
12:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
2.233.203.04
15:00
SC Dnipro-1
1 - 2
PFC Oleksandria
3.403.262.06
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Sagrada Esperanca
---
15:00
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Academica do Lobito
---
Australia - A-League
07:30
Newcastle United Jets
0 - 4
Melbourne City
2.653.642.42
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Guabira Montero
2.023.433.19
19:00
Real Potosi
1 - 4
San Jose Oruro
3.353.891.84
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
5 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.0211.9136.52
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.473.472.48
21:15
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
2.043.523.04
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
2.023.483.15
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00
APEJES Academy
1 - 1
Tonnerre Yaounde
---
12:00
Feutcheu
1 - 0
Canon Yaounde
---
12:00
Yong Sports Academy
2 - 0
Union Douala
---
14:00
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Stade Renard de Melong
---
14:00
Eding Sport
2 - 0
Dragon Club de Yaounde
---
14:00
Fortuna Mfou
1 - 2
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
---
14:00
Panthere du Nde
0 - 2
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
---
15:00
PWD Bamenda
3 - 0
Avion Fc Du Nkam
---
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
DC Motema Pembe
---
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage
22:30
Herediano
1 - 0
LD Alajuelense
2.413.013.01
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
AS Indenie Abengourou
0 - 1
Racing Club Abidjan
---
15:30
Bouake
3 - 2
Williamsville AC
---
18:00
USC Bassam
2 - 2
SO de l'Armee
---
Ecuador - Final Stage
20:00
**Delfin Manta
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
2.083.263.29
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
ZED FC
0 - 1
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.672.882.66
15:00
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Aswan SC
2.033.193.47
17:30
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
Haras El Hodoud
1.146.4816.12
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
1.923.283.51
23:00
Alianza San Salvador
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
1.404.146.50
Guatemala - Apertura Final Stage
02:00
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.583.535.11
17:30
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.473.766.10
India - Super League
14:00
Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
Mumbai City
1.703.714.23
India - I-League
08:30
Real Kashmir
postp
Churchill Brothers Goa
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
11:30
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
PSS Sleman
1.703.214.66
Kenya - Premier League
11:00
Kenya Commercial Bank
2 - 1
Muhoroni Youth
---
12:00
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 3
Posta Rangers
---
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
1 - 3
Western Stima
---
12:00
Ulinzi Stars
2 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
---
13:15
Tusker
0 - 0
Leopards
---
Kuwait - Premier League
13:05
Kazma SC Kuwait
3 - 1
Al Tadhamon SC
---
15:30
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
5 - 1
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1.574.034.44
Malawi - Super League
12:30
Karonga United
2 - 0
Dwangwa United
---
12:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
1 - 0
Moyale Barracks
---
12:30
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
1 - 2
Mighty Wanderers
---
Mauritania - Ligue 1
16:30
Tevragh-Zeina
1 - 1
Trarza AC Medine
---
18:30
ASAC Concorde
2 - 0
Nouadhibou
---
Morocco - Botola
14:00
Rapide Oued Zem
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.962.892.39
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
1.543.416.16
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
4 - 2
Waitakere United
1.874.223.07
01:00
Tasman United
2 - 3
Hamilton Wanderers
2.163.992.61
01:00
Team Wellington
6 - 1
Southern United
1.674.173.92
Nigeria - NPFL
14:45
Adamawa United
0 - 3
Sunshine Stars
---
15:00
Dakkada
2 - 1
Enyimba
---
15:00
Jigawa Golden Stars
2 - 1
Warri Wolves
---
15:00
Kwara United
0 - 1
Heartland
---
15:00
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
---
15:00
Plateau United
5 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah
---
15:00
Rivers United
2 - 0
Katsina United
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Cerro Porteno
2 - 4
General Diaz
1.893.173.94
21:00
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
2.443.272.61
21:00
Deportivo Santani
2 - 3
Sportivo Luqueno
3.583.331.93
21:00
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 5
Nacional Asuncion
2.643.312.39
21:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
River Plate Asuncion
1.883.223.93
Peru - Final Stage
20:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Binacional
1.484.125.60
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CS Chebba
3 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
2.852.952.48
13:00
CS Hammam-Lif
2 - 1
US Tataouine
2.113.003.52
13:00
JS Kairouan
3 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.552.902.83
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.042.852.43
17:00
Club Africain Tunis
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2.042.933.78
UAE - Pro-League
14:00
Ajman Club
1 - 4
Al-Ain FC
4.014.151.64
14:00
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
2.133.632.86
14:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1 - 0
Al Fujairah
1.454.395.73
16:30
Al-Nasr Dubai
1 - 3
Al Sharjah SC
1.763.833.65
16:30
Baniyas SC
1 - 0
Hatta Club Dubai
1.673.784.13
Uruguay - Final Stage
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Penarol Montevideo
2.193.252.97
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
23:00
**Caracas FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
1.563.705.50
Zambia - Super League
11:00
Forest Rangers
0 - 0
Green Buffaloes
---
13:00
Buildcon
2 - 1
Mufulira Wanderers
---
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
10:30
Somalia
0 - 0
Eritrea
4.263.471.68
13:00
Uganda
4 - 1
Djibouti
1.146.3214.62
EAFF East Asian Cup
10:30
South Korea
1 - 0
China
1.354.448.15
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.