England - Premier League
12:30
Wolverhampton
2 - 3
West Bromwich
1.763.425.62
15:00
Leeds
0 - 1
Brighton
2.113.613.43
15:00
West Ham
1 - 0
Burnley
1.863.524.54
17:30
Fulham
0 - 1
Chelsea
6.484.171.54
20:00
Leicester
2 - 0
Southampton
1.873.614.36
England - Championship
12:30
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Birmingham
1.813.434.85
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 1
Stoke
2.073.333.72
15:00
Bournemouth
0 - 1
Luton
1.603.836.07
15:00
Bristol City
2 - 0
Preston
2.633.172.81
15:00
Cardiff
1 - 2
Norwich
3.203.432.25
15:00
Coventry
postp
Sheffield Wednesday
2.213.213.39
15:00
Derby County
0 - 1
Rotherham
1.933.394.18
15:00
Nottingham
3 - 1
Millwall
2.423.023.28
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
postp
Wycombe
1.793.784.29
15:00
Watford
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.584.005.96
19:45
Barnsley
0 - 2
Swansea
2.883.032.67
England - League One
13:00
Wimbledon
0 - 3
Sunderland
4.693.391.84
15:00
Accrington
0 - 1
Gillingham
1.843.554.37
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Charlton
2.973.412.37
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Ipswich
3.043.362.35
15:00
Fleetwood
0 - 1
Portsmouth
3.113.242.35
15:00
Hull City
1 - 1
Blackpool
2.073.303.78
15:00
Northampton
postp
Oxford United
4.203.601.86
15:00
Peterborough
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.093.453.53
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
Crewe
3.013.582.26
15:00
Rochdale
3 - 3
Wigan
2.243.423.15
15:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Doncaster
3.203.412.25
England - League Two
15:00
Barrow
1 - 0
Scunthorpe
2.093.403.55
15:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Cheltenham
3.033.392.33
15:00
Bradford
postp
Crawley
2.683.382.60
15:00
Colchester
1 - 1
Cambridge United
3.223.462.19
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 1
Port Vale
1.993.623.61
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 0
Southend
2.183.203.50
15:00
Harrogate Town
postp
Exeter
3.493.682.01
15:00
Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Morecambe
2.553.392.71
15:00
Mansfield
postp
Carlisle
2.653.452.52
15:00
Newport County
0 - 0
Salford City
2.153.303.46
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.903.102.59
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Oldham
2.073.503.49
England - National League
15:00
Maidenhead United
postp
Yeovil
3.063.472.18
15:00
Wrexham
3 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.424.446.63
England - FA Trophy
15:00
Halifax
postp
Southport
1.474.416.04
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
postp
Altrincham
2.503.402.40
15:00
Stockport
1 - 2
Notts County
2.253.282.96
15:00
Sutton United
3 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.783.554.14
15:00
Weymouth
0 - 1
Darlington
2.573.572.40
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
1 - 2
Nimes
1.404.868.02
20:00
Angers
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
8.455.061.37
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Toulouse
2 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
2.133.163.51
14:00
Troyes
2 - 1
Sochaux
1.903.104.47
18:00
Ajaccio
1 - 0
Caen
1.963.014.35
18:00
Amiens
0 - 0
Le Havre
2.172.993.69
18:00
Auxerre
4 - 1
Chateauroux
1.543.955.76
18:00
Chambly
postp
Chamois Niortais
2.472.993.01
18:00
Clermont Foot
5 - 0
Dunkerque
1.364.628.62
18:00
Guingamp
0 - 0
Nancy
2.063.083.82
18:00
Rodez AF
1 - 0
Pau
2.143.003.69
18:00
Valenciennes
postp
Paris FC
3.633.182.09
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 1
Mainz
1.217.0212.89
14:30
FC Koln
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
3.163.222.39
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
1.713.914.93
14:30
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Augsburg
2.203.293.49
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
RB Leipzig
3.553.622.05
17:30
Stuttgart
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
2.753.732.43
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
3 - 1
Nurnberg
2.023.463.69
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3.103.392.26
12:00
Hannover
2 - 3
Sankt Pauli
1.654.004.97
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
postp
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.363.073.09
13:00
Hallescher
0 - 4
Bayern Munchen II
2.493.092.90
13:00
Saarbrucken
postp
Zwickau
1.923.204.17
13:00
Unterhaching
0 - 2
Magdeburg
2.053.363.52
13:00
Verl
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.153.403.20
13:00
VfB Lubeck
postp
Hansa Rostock
3.113.202.31
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Bologna
1 - 0
Verona
2.383.273.12
17:00
Torino
0 - 0
Spezia
2.013.373.91
19:45
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Udinese
2.903.272.53
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Cittadella
1 - 0
Ascoli
1.494.186.66
13:00
Monza
2 - 2
Cosenza
1.384.289.11
13:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 0
Brescia
2.502.933.09
13:00
Pordenone
2 - 0
Venezia
2.722.942.80
15:00
Reggina
0 - 1
Lecce
3.493.252.12
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Lucchese
1 - 1
Renate
4.593.421.69
14:00
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Alessandria
2.652.812.69
19:45
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.942.944.06
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Arezzo
0 - 2
Cesena
3.153.042.19
14:00
Fermana
2 - 1
Legnago Salus
2.073.033.48
14:00
Imolese
2 - 0
Matelica
2.602.982.61
16:30
Mantova
0 - 0
Triestina
2.562.902.76
19:45
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Gubbio
2.712.832.60
Italy - Serie C - Group C
16:30
Avellino
1 - 0
Cavese 1919
1.503.785.81
19:45
Turris
1 - 1
Vibonese
2.092.953.48
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Compostela
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.352.793.21
16:00
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
Numancia
3.403.042.11
16:30
Cultural Leonesa
postp
Sporting Gijon B
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
14:45
Leioa
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B
2.972.912.38
15:00
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 1
Real Union
2.472.872.91
16:00
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.703.195.15
16:00
Portugalete
0 - 1
Racing Santander
3.122.852.35
16:30
Laredo
1 - 3
Amorebieta
3.002.942.36
Spain - Copa del Rey
11:00
Almeria
5 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.963.193.98
11:00
Pena Deportiva
1 - 1
Valladolid**
5.323.521.67
15:00
Girona
2 - 0
Cadiz
2.492.873.14
17:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Levante**
3.613.272.08
19:00
Leganes
0 - 0
Sevilla**
4.863.261.80
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Elche
1.843.334.55
Albania - Superliga
12:45
Apolonia Fier
1 - 0
Laci
5.403.601.55
12:45
KF Tirana
2 - 1
Kastrioti Kruje
1.643.304.88
12:45
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
---
Belgium - Pro League
15:15
Oostende
2 - 1
Kortrijk
2.103.463.38
17:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 0
Genk
4.403.851.73
17:30
SK Beveren
1 - 5
Zulte Waregem
2.733.582.39
19:45
Charleroi
0 - 1
Mechelen
2.473.492.71
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
1.274.849.53
16:30
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.433.966.79
Czech Republic - First League
13:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
2.033.483.43
13:00
SFC Opava
0 - 0
Zlin
2.593.192.64
15:00
FC Slovacko
2 - 0
Karvina
1.743.574.64
15:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.893.423.99
17:30
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
1.325.118.75
Czech Republic - Other
09:30
Hradec Kralove
2 - 2
Sparta Prague B
2.163.862.77
12:00
Zlate Moravce
postp
Spartak Trnava
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Panetolikos
1.703.415.16
17:30
AEL Larissa
0 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
2.532.753.17
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Karaiskakis Arta
0 - 2
Levadiakos
4.953.671.62
12:45
OF Ierapetra
1 - 1
Diagoras Rodos
2.183.053.25
12:45
Panachaiki FC
1 - 1
AO Trikala
1.913.293.81
Iceland - Other
13:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 2
Throttur Reykjavik
1.315.416.40
13:30
Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 0
Grindavik
1.216.317.59
15:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 4
Valur Reykjavik
6.725.651.28
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gzira United
4 - 1
Floriana
1.733.624.05
13:00
Hibernians
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
2.413.292.60
17:00
Balzan
0 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
1.993.393.37
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30
FC Emmen
1 - 4
Vitesse Arnhem
5.624.381.55
17:45
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
4.423.911.73
19:00
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1.654.144.82
19:00
FC Zwolle
0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
1.963.623.71
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.119.2620.33
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:00
TOP Oss
1 - 4
Telstar Velsen
2.823.452.28
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
SC Braga
4.223.521.84
20:30
Tondela
3 - 1
Boavista
3.513.292.10
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Chaves
3.033.122.26
15:00
Cova da Piedade
postp
Vilafranquense
2.433.062.80
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 2
Academica Coimbra
2.823.172.36
17:00
Vizela
3 - 1
Penafiel
1.893.313.79
Romania - Liga I
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
2.143.213.44
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
0 - 0
Livingston
1.654.024.71
15:00
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Dundee United
3.393.242.17
15:00
Hibernian
2 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.903.374.10
15:00
Ross County
4 - 1
Aberdeen
4.703.581.74
15:00
Saint Johnstone
1 - 0
Saint Mirren
2.223.183.31
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 3
Hearts
10.555.671.24
15:00
Dundee FC
postp
Ayr United
1.653.804.72
15:00
Queen of the South
2 - 2
Arbroath
2.363.512.72
15:00
Raith Rovers
postp
Inverness
3.313.661.99
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Konyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
1.983.393.81
13:00
Gaziantep FK
2 - 1
Kayserispor
1.843.753.98
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Sivasspor
1.863.803.83
16:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
3.133.392.24
Algeria - Championnat National
13:00
NC Magra
0 - 0
Paradou AC
3.232.752.33
13:00
WA Tlemcen
0 - 2
JS Kabylie
2.352.882.97
13:30
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
MC Oran
1.603.215.94
13:30
ES Setif
0 - 1
MC Alger
1.972.854.06
14:00
USM Alger
3 - 1
RC Relizane
1.483.636.49
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
3 - 0
Ferroviario do Huambo
---
14:00
Recreativo do Libolo
postp
Sporting de Cabinda
---
14:30
Baixa de Cassanje
0 - 1
Academica do Lobito
---
14:30
Sagrada Esperanca
3 - 0
Cuando Cubango
---
Argentina - Promotion Playoff
22:10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin**
2.522.812.89
Australia - A-League
06:05
Sydney FC
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.823.674.15
08:10
Melbourne City
2 - 1
Western United
1.903.663.82
Bahrain - Premier League
13:35
Al-Najma
1 - 2
Al-Riffa
5.493.491.58
15:00
Al-Muharraq
0 - 1
East Riffa
1.793.174.35
16:05
Manama Club
2 - 2
Al-Hidd
4.823.451.65
Brazil - Serie A
00:30
Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
Gremio RS
2.383.163.08
22:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.723.574.63
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
America MG
1 - 1
Botafogo SP
1.603.515.41
19:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1 - 1
Avai SC
1.803.354.13
22:00
Juventude RS
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.153.073.27
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Second Stage
20:00
Remo PA
0 - 1
Londrina PR
3.383.282.03
20:00
Ypiranga RS
1 - 0
Paysandu PA
2.223.222.95
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Inter Star
1 - 2
Le Messager FC de Ngozi
2.783.102.30
13:00
Kayanza United
0 - 5
Aigle Noir Makamba
---
13:00
Les Elephants
0 - 4
Rukinzo
---
13:00
Musongati
2 - 0
Bujumbura City
---
Chile - Primera Division
00:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
4 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
2.473.302.63
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 0
Envigado FC
1.463.866.84
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Limon FC
0 - 2
LD Alajuelense
4.123.491.75
El Salvador - Apertura Final Stage
21:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.743.414.31
India - Super League
14:00
Mumbai City
0 - 0
Hyderabad FC
1.993.073.86
Kenya - Premier League
12:00
Bandari
4 - 3
Kakamega Homeboyz
2.053.083.43
12:00
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
2.463.062.68
12:00
Nzoia Sugar
2 - 1
Sofapaka
2.493.112.63
12:00
Tusker
4 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
2.283.132.90
Malawi - Super League
12:30
CIVO United
3 - 3
Red Lions
2.203.003.11
12:30
Karonga United
1 - 3
Ekwendeni Hammers
2.133.303.01
12:30
Nyasa Big Bullets
1 - 1
Ntopwa
1.613.684.58
Mauritania - Ligue 1 First Stage
13:15
Chemal
1 - 3
Nouadhibou
2.863.222.18
16:00
Ksar
2 - 1
Kedia
2.382.972.72
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:30
Necaxa
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
1.923.513.62
03:30
Juarez
0 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.173.223.19
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
1.783.534.25
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
2 - 1
Hamilton Wanderers
1.544.244.70
02:00
Canterbury United
1 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
3.254.051.84
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
Marumo Gallants
1.913.124.01
13:00
Supersport United
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
3.773.281.91
13:30
Royal AM
1 - 1
Stellenbosch
2.232.953.24
13:30
TS Galaxy
0 - 1
Chippa United
2.192.943.39
15:00
Baroka
0 - 1
Moroka Swallows
2.763.072.46
15:00
Cape Town City
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
2.523.092.70
UAE - Pro-League
13:00
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Al-Wasl Dubai
3.063.821.98
13:00
Khor Fakkan Club
3 - 0
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
5.174.111.52
16:00
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
0 - 2
Baniyas SC
2.153.333.07
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
13:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 3
Cerro Largo Melo
2.412.952.95
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
4.943.691.60
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Thanh Hoa FC
1.494.215.31
10:00
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 1
Binh Dinh
1.763.683.88
12:15
Viettel
0 - 1
Hai Phong
1.624.064.38
Zambia - Super League
11:00
Green Buffaloes
2 - 0
Kabwe Warriors
2.752.782.53
13:00
Indeni
0 - 1
Buildcon
2.422.792.88
13:00
Kitwe United
0 - 0
Lumwana Radiants
3.952.712.00
13:00
Prison Leopards
2 - 0
Forest Rangers
2.872.802.42
13:00
Red Arrows
2 - 2
NAPSA Stars
2.222.803.21
African Nations Championship Group Stage
16:00
Cameroon
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
1.823.164.60
19:00
Mali
1 - 0
Burkina Faso
2.222.903.41
Copa Sudamericana
23:30
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
4 - 2
Coquimbo Unido (Chi)
1.344.459.04
Club Friendly
10:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor (Hun)
0 - 0
Zalaegerszegi (Hun)
2.333.552.59
10:00
Medimurje Cakovec (Cro)
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
6.015.041.34
10:00
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
2 - 2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (Svk)
1.523.745.71
10:00
NK Osijek (Cro)
2 - 2
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
2.413.582.41
10:00
Slavoj Vysehrad (Cze)
2 - 3
MFK Chrudim (Cze)
3.363.811.84
10:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova (Svk)
4 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana (Svk)
3.033.592.00
10:30
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
6 - 0
Vorwarts Steyr (Aut)
1.137.2812.92
11:00
Brondby (Den)
1 - 2
Kolding (Den)
1.177.089.08
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
4 - 2
Helsingor (Den)
1.634.153.97
11:00
FK Senica (Svk)
2 - 1
Lisen Brno (Cze)
2.403.822.34
11:00
Polonia Bytom (Pol)
2 - 3
Odra Opole (Pol)
4.343.991.60
11:30
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
3 - 0
Yantra Gabrovo (Bul)
1.108.5013.00
12:00
Cherno more Varna (Bul)
4 - 1
Sozopol (Bul)
1.294.907.75
12:00
HNK Sibenik (Cro)
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb (Cro)
2.913.642.04
12:00
ND Gorica (Svn)
2 - 1
Tabor Sezana (Svn)
2.883.402.10
12:00
Randers FC (Den)
5 - 3
Esbjerg (Den)
1.834.153.15
12:00
Septemvri Sofia (Bul)
0 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia (Bul)
4.903.801.53
12:00
SKF Sered (Svk)
2 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica (Svk)
1.614.453.81
12:00
Termalica Nieciecza (Pol)
0 - 2
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
3.103.402.00
12:00
Wisla Krakow (Pol)
2 - 2
MSK Zilina (Svk)
1.753.743.76
12:00
Wisla Plock (Pol)
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki (Pol)
1.295.187.61
12:00
Young Boys (Sui)
5 - 1
Lausanne-Ouchy (Sui)
---
13:00
Austria Wien (Aut)
postp
SV Horn (Aut)
1.225.988.71
13:00
NK Celje (Svn)
1 - 1
Nafta Lendava (Svn)
1.265.188.31
13:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
postp
SKU Amstetten (Aut)
1.205.908.86
13:00
Sankt Polten (Aut)
0 - 1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz (Aut)
1.584.334.08
13:00
SV Ried (Aut)
3 - 1
FC Juniors OO (Aut)
1.404.535.72
13:30
Basel (Sui)
postp
Chiasso (Sui)
1.166.449.89
13:30
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
1 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
2.074.022.77
14:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
---
14:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
5 - 0
SV Lafnitz (Aut)
1.206.199.04
14:00
St. Gallen (Sui)
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
1.544.144.63
15:00
Young Boys (Sui)
3 - 2
Aarau (Sui)
---
17:00
Zurich (Sui)
1 - 1
Winterthur (Sui)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.