England - Premier League
14:00
Aston Villa
2 - 3
Tottenham
4.073.831.88
16:30
Arsenal
4 - 0
Newcastle
1.444.597.89
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Lyonnais
1 - 1
Strasbourg
1.703.575.36
16:00
Brest
3 - 2
Saint Etienne
2.863.212.53
16:00
Reims
1 - 0
Rennais
2.782.792.97
20:00
Lille
1 - 2
Marseille
2.163.103.70
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
FC Koln
1 - 4
Bayern Munchen
9.236.311.29
17:00
Mainz
0 - 0
Schalke 04
2.753.422.55
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Sandhausen
2.443.152.97
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
3.113.312.28
12:30
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Osnabruck
2.433.292.86
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Duisburg
3.043.482.16
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1.623.994.66
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Udinese
0 - 0
Verona
2.453.213.00
14:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Brescia
1.187.2614.82
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 5
Fiorentina
2.783.072.73
14:00
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Parma
1.913.653.96
17:00
Cagliari
0 - 1
Napoli
3.753.601.98
19:45
Lazio
2 - 1
Inter
2.373.403.00
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cremonese
5 - 0
Trapani
2.122.893.99
14:00
Frosinone
1 - 0
Perugia
1.993.044.15
20:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Pisa 1909
1.703.475.05
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Como
0 - 1
Olbia
1.753.304.31
14:00
Monza
1 - 2
Juventus U23
1.404.076.82
14:00
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Arezzo
2.382.843.03
16:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Novara
2.172.933.33
16:30
Alessandria
2 - 1
Lecco
1.553.505.83
16:30
Pergolettese
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
2.832.802.53
16:30
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Siena
2.882.762.53
16:30
Pontedera
0 - 2
Giana Erminio
1.453.856.47
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Carpi
3 - 0
Piacenza
2.023.003.59
14:00
FeralpiSalo
3 - 3
Gubbio
1.713.324.66
14:00
Imolese
1 - 4
Cesena
2.742.842.61
14:00
Padova
0 - 1
Fermana
1.723.294.58
14:00
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
1.463.776.42
14:00
Triestina
4 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
1.813.224.12
16:30
LR Vicenza
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
1.413.807.37
16:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Ravenna
1.703.284.60
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Vibonese
3 - 2
Viterbese
2.073.063.38
14:00
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
2.462.872.83
14:00
Catania
0 - 0
Reggina
2.883.032.34
14:00
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Casertana
1.803.383.97
16:30
Avellino
0 - 0
Cavese 1919
2.163.003.27
16:30
Bari
3 - 0
Picerno
1.324.388.20
16:30
Paganese
3 - 1
Rieti
1.623.714.69
16:30
Potenza
2 - 2
Rende 1968
1.354.207.59
16:30
Ternana
0 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
1.723.354.47
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Sevilla
2 - 2
Espanyol
1.554.036.56
13:00
Leganes
0 - 0
Real Betis
2.483.163.03
15:00
Eibar
postp
Real Sociedad
2.813.302.57
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Osasuna
1.853.364.82
20:00
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Celta Vigo
1.256.1311.54
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Fuenlabrada
0 - 1
Lugo
1.633.475.91
11:00
Mirandes
1 - 1
Albacete
2.213.073.53
15:00
Cadiz
0 - 1
Malaga
1.932.974.76
17:15
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Extremadura
1.893.094.77
17:15
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
3.202.722.62
19:30
Tenerife
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
2.242.873.71
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Coruxo
1 - 1
Atletico Baleares
2.552.922.75
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.143.223.14
11:00
Pena Deportiva
2 - 1
Melilla
1.993.223.51
11:00
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Ibiza
2.643.042.56
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
1.983.093.69
12:00
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Getafe B
2.203.003.21
16:00
Langreo
2 - 1
Celta Fortuna
2.343.132.83
16:00
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Las Rozas
2.262.993.11
16:00
Pontevedra
0 - 1
Real Oviedo B
1.653.654.53
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
Leioa
2.123.103.27
15:30
Tudelano
0 - 1
UD Logrones
3.283.052.14
16:00
Calahorra
1 - 2
Guijuelo
2.322.963.04
16:00
Haro Deportivo
3 - 1
Izarra
2.163.043.26
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 1
Burgos CF
2.832.982.44
16:30
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1.423.966.97
17:30
Real Sociedad B
2 - 4
Barakaldo
1.533.625.81
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 1
Kukesi
---
13:00
Laci
1 - 3
Partizani Tirana
2.272.883.09
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
2.022.883.72
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
UE Engordany
0 - 1
Sant Julia
2.823.162.32
13:00
FC Ordino
0 - 2
UE Santa Coloma
---
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 0
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
---
17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 - 0
CE Carroi
1.215.8210.00
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Sankt Polten
2 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
2.143.433.25
13:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Mattersburg
1.584.225.04
16:00
Rapid Wien
2 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.236.3210.17
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30
Sabail Baku
3 - 1
FK Gabala
2.993.092.24
15:00
Neftchi Baku
3 - 1
Shamakhi FK
1.613.495.04
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Royal Antwerp
1 - 1
Charleroi
2.003.443.71
17:00
Genk
1 - 3
Standard Liege
2.403.442.83
19:00
Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.773.924.13
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Lokeren
0 - 2
Virton
4.213.591.76
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.483.906.01
12:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.743.172.45
15:00
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
Cherno more Varna
5.093.691.59
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.453.442.55
12:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
1.246.058.90
12:00
Kariana Erden
3 - 0
Pomorie
---
12:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3.813.651.88
13:00
Litex Lovech
0 - 2
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.185.9412.87
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
3.883.331.91
16:30
HNK Gorica
0 - 0
HNK Rijeka
3.053.272.24
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
3.153.032.21
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.414.096.45
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
4.483.561.66
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
SFC Opava
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
6.104.001.51
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 0
Slavia Prague
10.524.781.30
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
3 - 1
Hobro IK
1.933.354.02
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland
postp
Horsens
1.594.115.21
13:00
Silkeborg
0 - 2
AAB Aalborg
4.263.681.80
15:00
AGF Aarhus
postp
Randers FC
1.963.443.83
17:00
Odense
0 - 2
Brondby
2.423.292.90
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
Panetolikos
1.304.7610.99
15:15
Volos FC
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
2.713.122.65
15:15
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
Lamia FC
2.122.953.91
17:30
Aris Thessaloniki
0 - 1
AEK Athens
2.552.893.06
Greece - Super League 2
13:00
Doxa Dramas
1 - 0
Platanias FC
2.153.003.18
13:00
PAE Chania
5 - 1
Karaiskakis Arta
1.803.214.01
15:00
PAS Giannina
5 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
2.233.032.97
Iceland - League Cup
11:00
Valur Reykjavik
5 - 0
Vestri
1.098.5015.79
14:00
Vestmannaeyjar
5 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.663.934.10
15:00
Magni Grenivik
0 - 5
Vikingur Reykjavik
15.018.931.09
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.852.992.43
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.185.8613.42
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Drita Gjilan
2 - 0
KF Gjilani
---
12:00
Dukagjini Kline
0 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
---
12:00
Flamurtari Pristina
4 - 3
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2 - 2
Racing FC Union
2.603.212.46
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Balzan
1 - 3
Gzira United
3.073.581.99
15:00
Valletta
1 - 4
Birkirkara
1.753.444.05
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 2
Heerenveen
2.053.593.43
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
1.0413.9233.27
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
FC Groningen
2.523.262.81
15:45
FC Zwolle
3 - 4
Feyenoord
3.593.891.92
15:45
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
2.583.502.59
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
3.383.591.98
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
2.843.052.35
13:00
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
2.303.002.99
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 0
Borec Veles
1.374.187.85
13:00
Struga Trim-Lum
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.073.073.46
Poland - Ekstraklasa
11:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
1.733.594.59
14:00
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
1.993.483.61
16:30
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
2.313.093.20
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Boavista
1 - 2
B-SAD
1.893.224.39
15:00
Maritimo
3 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
2.313.013.32
17:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 2
Porto
3.413.352.15
20:00
Famalicao
1 - 1
Aves
1.514.146.13
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Casa Pia
1 - 3
Porto B
3.253.362.03
15:00
Benfica B
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
1.933.333.65
15:00
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.083.103.41
17:15
Farense
3 - 1
Oliveirense
1.793.284.36
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Botosani
3.033.072.40
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 1
FC FCSB
3.913.531.87
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 4
SP Tre Fiori
---
14:00
SP Cailungo
1 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
1 - 1
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Virtus
1 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:00
Aberdeen
1 - 2
Celtic
7.524.421.41
15:00
Rangers
1 - 0
Livingston
1.236.1511.02
16:30
Kilmarnock
1 - 2
Hibernian
2.313.333.00
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.097.9915.69
15:00
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
2.983.262.14
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.444.235.99
14:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
FK Senica
1.195.9211.68
14:00
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
4.483.651.66
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
2 - 1
Young Boys
4.293.721.78
15:00
Luzern
1 - 0
St. Gallen
3.243.572.10
15:00
Servette
4 - 1
Zurich
1.703.914.48
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Lausanne
1 - 0
Aarau
1.384.596.60
14:00
Vaduz
0 - 0
Chiasso
1.484.405.40
14:00
Winterthur
1 - 0
Lausanne-Ouchy
2.283.432.80
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Genclerbirligi
1.494.316.18
13:00
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Sivasspor
1.803.744.16
16:00
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.474.466.18
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Keciorengucu
2 - 0
Altay
2.283.102.95
13:30
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.493.122.66
13:30
Fatih Karagumruk
2 - 1
Giresunspor
2.213.053.13
16:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 5
Istanbulspor
3.413.142.06
Angola - Girabola
14:30
Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
Desportivo da Huila
---
16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
0 - 0
Santa Rita de Cassia
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:50
Talleres de Cordoba
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.003.213.85
22:40
Lanus
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.073.123.71
22:40
River Plate
1 - 0
Banfield
1.354.768.12
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
00:00
Alvarado Mar del Plata
2 - 0
Barracas Central
---
00:30
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
Club Atletico Atlanta
2.473.292.70
20:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 2
Deportivo Moron
2.452.683.12
20:30
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Temperley
2.432.852.93
22:00
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 1
Agropecuario Argentino
1.762.995.06
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00
Villa Dalmine
1 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
2.942.972.34
20:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Club Almagro
1.723.154.45
22:30
Sarmiento de Junin
2 - 1
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.753.274.34
Australia - A-League
05:00
Western United
0 - 1
Brisbane Roar
2.563.542.57
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Real Potosi
4 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
3.223.611.94
19:00
Real Santa Cruz
1 - 5
Oriente Petrolero
2.743.662.15
21:15
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 0
Palmaflor del Tropico
1.127.4613.76
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.243.612.64
Brazil - Super Cup
14:00
Flamengo RJ
3 - 0
Atletico PR
1.464.076.32
Brazil - Other
21:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 1
Botafogo PB
2.493.012.72
Burundi - Premier League
11:30
Les Lierres
1 - 1
Inter Star
---
13:00
Aigle Noir Makamba
1 - 1
Musongati
---
13:00
Flambeau du Centre
1 - 1
Rukinzo
---
13:00
Olympique Star
2 - 5
Vital'O FC
---
14:00
Atletico Olympic
0 - 0
LLB Amasipiri
---
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00
Avion Fc Du Nkam
0 - 2
Union Douala
---
12:00
Eding Sport
2 - 1
Fortuna Mfou
---
14:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
1 - 2
APEJES Academy
---
14:00
Fovu Club de Baham
2 - 0
Feutcheu
---
14:00
Stade Renard de Melong
1 - 0
UMS de Loum
---
14:00
Yong Sports Academy
3 - 0
PWD Bamenda
---
14:30
Bamboutos
1 - 1
Panthere du Nde
---
15:00
Tonnerre Yaounde
1 - 2
Canon Yaounde
---
17:30
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2 - 0
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
---
Chile - Primera Division
00:30
Deportes Iquique
0 - 4
Deportes Antofagasta
2.883.292.32
15:00
Cobresal El Salvador
1 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.143.303.14
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
2.573.352.54
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:15
Atletico Nacional
2 - 2
Deportivo Cali
1.753.364.53
19:00
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
2.622.942.71
21:05
Envigado FC
4 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.103.033.53
23:10
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 0
Once Caldas
1.593.455.90
Congo DR - Linafoot
12:30
AC Rangers
0 - 1
Maniema Union
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Herediano
3 - 3
San Carlos
1.673.804.30
17:00
Cartagines
1 - 0
Limon FC
1.543.945.12
17:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 0
Perez Zeledon
2.063.443.13
21:00
ADR Jicaral
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.733.604.13
21:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
---
23:10
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 1
LD Alajuelense
3.203.492.01
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30
Stars Olympic d'Abobo
1 - 0
San Pedro
---
16:00
Bouake
1 - 1
Racing Club Abidjan
---
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
1 - 2
SO de l'Armee
---
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
El Nacional Quito
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
1.553.805.35
20:15
Guayaquil City
4 - 1
Olmedo Riobamba
2.163.392.95
22:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1.265.268.81
Egypt - Egypt Cup
12:00
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
ZED FC
1.953.013.90
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:15
FAS Santa Ana
2 - 1
Jocoro FC
1.493.925.60
21:15
Independiente San Vicente
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
2.403.142.70
21:15
Municipal Limeno
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.123.183.12
21:30
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
0 - 0
Alianza San Salvador
3.003.332.13
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.424.205.97
17:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 1
Municipal
1.903.203.72
20:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
1.513.765.50
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Real Espana
1.663.544.28
01:15
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.813.182.26
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
5 - 2
Platense FC
1.374.516.28
21:00
Real de Minas
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2.423.252.59
India - Super League
14:00
ATK Kolkata
1 - 3
Chennaiyin FC
1.913.403.57
India - I-League
08:30
Punjab FC
1 - 0
Real Kashmir
2.432.992.76
08:30
TRAU FC
0 - 0
Chennai City
2.323.022.93
Japan - J. League Cup
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.454.246.21
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
3.003.372.19
05:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
2.373.352.73
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
5 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
1.983.393.46
05:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3.763.441.88
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
4 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.883.284.00
06:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
2.063.393.24
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
2.363.162.87
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.524.035.69
01:06
Monterrey
1 - 1
Juarez
1.404.406.91
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.513.172.69
23:00
Necaxa
2 - 3
Queretaro
2.273.372.90
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.973.032.30
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.462.922.83
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 0
Venados
1.743.444.25
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Renaissance Zemamra
3 - 2
Youssoufia Berrechid
1.823.044.36
18:00
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
2.012.833.94
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Auckland City
5 - 1
Canterbury United
1.097.7413.68
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
01:00
Deportivo Las Sabanas
0 - 0
Deportivo Ocotal
---
01:00
Diriangen
1 - 0
Juventus Managua
---
01:00
Real Esteli
0 - 0
Walter Ferretti
---
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Enugu Rangers
1 - 2
Akwa United
---
15:00
Heartland
5 - 0
Adamawa United
---
15:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
3 - 1
Sunshine Stars
---
15:00
Kano Pillars
1 - 0
MFM Lagos
---
15:00
Kwara United
1 - 1
Rivers United
---
15:00
Nasarawa United
1 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
---
15:00
Plateau United
2 - 0
Dakkada
---
15:00
Warri Wolves
2 - 0
Katsina United
---
15:00
Wikki Tourists
4 - 0
Lobi Stars
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 2
Guarani Asuncion
2.583.212.53
21:00
Sol de America
3 - 1
General Diaz
1.993.323.39
23:15
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 0
12 de Octubre
1.147.3111.70
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Atletico Grau
1.344.607.65
16:00
Universidad San Martin
1 - 2
Alianza Universidad
2.053.273.31
20:30
Melgar Arequipa
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
1.853.433.79
22:45
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
1.324.657.73
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Black Leopards
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
5.273.621.57
13:30
Polokwane City
3 - 2
Cape Town City
2.932.972.35
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Police Tero
1 - 0
Buriram United
5.774.441.43
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 0
Trat FC
1.743.793.84
12:00
Chonburi
2 - 0
Rayong FC
1.354.646.04
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
Club Africain Tunis
0 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
1.254.6311.06
13:00
JS Kairouan
0 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
2.523.022.70
13:00
US Tataouine
1 - 0
AS Soliman
2.442.962.86
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 2
Fenix Montevideo
2.143.342.97
22:30
Rentistas Montevideo
2 - 0
Nacional Montevideo
7.004.251.38
23:00
Cerro Largo Melo
1 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
2.473.142.67
Venezuela - Primera Division First Stage
15:00
Caracas FC
4 - 0
Zulia FC
1.444.046.32
19:30
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Monagas SC
2.033.213.40
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.593.685.02
21:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.853.214.07
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
1 - 1
Mufulira Wanderers
---
13:00
Power Dynamos
2 - 2
ZESCO United
---
Other International Tournaments
01:30
New York Red Bulls (Usa)
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo (Usa)
2.103.602.90
Club Friendly
00:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies (Usa)
2 - 1
CF Montreal (Usa)
2.553.292.51
09:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
3 - 1
Ararat (Arm)
---
12:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
5 - 0
Slavia Mozyr (Blr)
---
14:00
Ostersunds (Swe)
3 - 2
Umea FC (Swe)
---
15:00
Molde (Nor)
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
3.433.761.85
15:00
Viking Stavanger (Nor)
3 - 2
Jerv Grimstad (Nor)
1.345.056.57
22:30
New England Revolution (Usa)
2 - 2
Minnesota United (Usa)
2.553.792.23
23:00
Nashville SC (Usa)
3 - 1
FC Cincinnati (Usa)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.