Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 2425262728
293031    
       

Matches for Tuesday, 16 July, 2019

Champions League Champions League Qualification Score 1 X 2
16:00 Shkendija 79 (Mkd) - Nomme Kalju (Est)** (1 - 0) 1 - 2 1.14 7.20 16.83
18:30 Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo)** - Sheriff... (Mda) (3 - 0) 1 - 3 3.02 3.42 2.25
19:00 HB Torshavn (Fro) - HJK Helsinki (Fin)** (0 - 3) 2 - 2 5.04 3.85 1.63
19:00 Valletta (Mlt)** - F91 Dudelange (Lux) (2 - 2) 1 - 1 2.67 3.44 2.47
19:45 Crvena zvezda... (Srb)** - Suduva... (Ltu) (0 - 0) 2 - 1 1.10 8.27 24.34
19:45 Feronikeli... (Kos) - The New... (Wal)** (2 - 2) 0 - 1 2.11 3.23 3.49
Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
16:00 Banants (Arm) - FK Cukaricki (Srb)** (0 - 3) 0 - 5 4.50 3.64 1.73
18:00 KI Klaksvik (Fro)** - FK Riteriai (Ltu) (1 - 1) 0 - 0 2.06 3.27 3.44
19:30 Titograd Podgorica (Mne) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)** (0 - 4) 0 - 0 8.71 5.03 1.31
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
15:30 India - Syria 1 - 1 4.11 3.83 1.69
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Keflavik IF - Magni Grenivik 0 - 3 1.27 5.63 7.52
19:00 Thor Akureyri - Njardvik 2 - 1 1.26 5.65 8.22
20:15 Fjolnir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik 3 - 1 1.52 4.46 4.74
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 3 - 2 1.53 4.29 4.79
20:15 Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 1 2.46 3.77 2.36
20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 1.43 4.41 5.81
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
19:30 Stenhousemuir - Dundee United 1 - 2 7.52 4.78 1.35
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Elgin City** 3 - 3 1.33 4.97 7.77
19:45 Brechin City - Ross County 0 - 4 18.96 7.90 1.11
19:45 Cowdenbeath - Hearts 0 - 2 11.14 5.68 1.23
19:45 Falkirk - Stranraer 1 - 0 1.48 4.19 5.95
19:45 Greenock Morton - Dumbarton 6 - 1 1.51 4.12 5.63
19:45 Livingston - Ayr United 2 - 1 1.65 3.85 4.62
19:45 Montrose - Saint Johnstone 1 - 0 7.11 4.60 1.38
19:45 Peterhead** - Inverness 0 - 0 4.16 3.75 1.74
19:45 Queen of the South** - Annan Athletic 3 - 3 1.33 4.91 7.75
19:45 Queen's Park - Partick Thistle 1 - 2 6.61 4.63 1.40
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Vasteras - Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 2 3.31 3.18 2.18
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Always Ready La Paz - Sport Boys Warnes postp 1.19 5.67 11.84
01:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready La Paz 1 - 2 - - -
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Ceara CE 1 - 1 1.73 3.41 4.84
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:00 Cuiaba MT - Sport Recife PE 1 - 1 2.89 2.89 2.52
23:15 Coritiba PR - Sao Bento SP 2 - 1 1.62 3.60 5.13
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Ferroviario CE - Nautico PE 0 - 1 2.01 3.19 3.38
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
21:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica 0 - 2 6.41 4.26 1.43
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Guangzhou RF - Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 1.79 4.00 3.69
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Henan Jianye 3 - 2 1.57 4.03 5.20
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang 4 - 1 1.33 4.88 8.16
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 Rionegro - Cucuta Deportivo 1 - 3 2.07 2.88 3.95
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 America de Quito - Olmedo Riobamba 1 - 1 2.75 3.21 2.44
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United 1 - 0 2.52 3.51 2.31
09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persija Jakarta 5 - 3 2.43 3.34 2.50
12:30 Arema Malang - Perseru Badak Lampung 4 - 1 1.26 4.90 9.31
12:30 Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra 2 - 0 1.37 4.32 7.16
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Petaling Jaya City 0 - 1 1.19 5.97 11.29
14:00 Melaka United FC - PKNS FC 1 - 1 1.65 3.86 4.24
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Sai Gon FC 2 - 2 1.65 3.75 4.44
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
02:00 Colorado Rapids (Usa) - Arsenal (Eng) 0 - 3 8.32 5.14 1.29
02:08 Correcaminos UAT (Mex) - Deportivo Saprissa (Crc) 1 - 3 2.17 3.52 2.83
09:00 AEK Athens (Gre) - Stal Stalowa Wola (Pol) 1 - 1 1.27 5.23 8.32
09:00 Atletico Malagueno (Esp) - Reading (Eng) 0 - 0 10.95 7.06 1.17
10:30 Penafiel (Por) - Santa Clara (Por) 2 - 2 2.79 3.37 2.33
14:00 AEL Limassol (Cyp) - PFC Oleksandria (Ukr) 2 - 0 3.57 3.47 1.89
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk (Ukr) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) 2 - 1 4.00 3.50 1.70
15:00 Balkany Zorya (Ukr) - Desna Chernigov (Ukr) 0 - 1 3.81 3.82 1.74
15:00 Genclerbirligi (Tur) - Antalyaspor (Tur) 1 - 1 2.45 3.40 2.40
15:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (Ukr) - Kremin... (Ukr) 3 - 1 1.80 3.51 3.78
16:00 Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) 1 - 3 2.88 3.20 2.20
16:00 FC Minaj (Ukr) - Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Ukr) 2 - 3 1.81 3.75 3.52
16:00 Maritimo (Por) - Farense (Por) 0 - 0 2.05 3.26 3.24
16:00 Paris FC (Fra) - Dijon (Fra) 0 - 1 2.71 3.22 2.41
16:00 TOP Oss (Ned) - RKC Waalwijk (Ned) 0 - 1 2.75 3.99 2.09
17:00 Guingamp (Fra) - Cholet (Fra) 2 - 1 1.82 3.44 3.94
17:00 Metz (Fra) - Charleroi (Bel) 2 - 1 2.17 3.50 2.90
17:00 Quevilly-Rouen (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra) 3 - 1 2.69 3.24 2.37
17:00 Slaven Belupo (Cro) - BFC Siofok (Hun) 0 - 1 1.26 5.49 7.68
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II (Aut) - Genoa (Ita) 0 - 7 13.00 8.75 1.08
17:30 Elversberg (Ger) - Alemannia Aachen (Ger) 0 - 1 2.30 3.50 2.50
17:30 Liefering (Aut) - SV Grodig (Aut) 4 - 0 1.36 5.24 5.97
17:30 Yverdon (Sui) - Grenoble Foot 38 (Fra) 2 - 3 5.09 3.96 1.52
18:00 FC Groningen (Ned) - FC Emmen (Ned) 2 - 2 1.95 3.69 3.14
18:00 Heracles Almelo (Ned) - Excelsior (Ned) 0 - 2 1.64 4.12 4.12
18:00 Hvidovre (Den) - Frem Copenhagen (Den) 2 - 0 1.40 4.45 6.21
18:00 Zulte Waregem (Bel) - Oostende (Bel) 1 - 1 2.19 3.60 2.79
18:30 Extremadura (Esp) - Reading (Eng) 0 - 1 4.39 3.99 1.60
18:30 Peralada-Girona B (Esp) - Espanyol (Esp) 0 - 6 40.22 12.73 1.02
19:00 Chorley (Eng) - Preston (Eng) 0 - 2 6.10 4.74 1.38
19:00 Millwall (Eng) - SC Braga (Por) 1 - 2 6.19 4.28 1.42
19:00 Wimbledon (Eng) - Bournemouth (Eng) 2 - 3 9.42 5.41 1.24
19:20 Dynamo Dresden (Ger) - Paris Saint Germain (Fra) 1 - 6 7.66 5.74 1.28
19:30 Boreham Wood (Eng) - Queens Park Rangers (Eng) 2 - 1 7.14 5.17 1.31
19:30 Carrick Rangers (Nir) - Lisburn Distillery (Nir) 1 - 0 1.34 5.17 6.13
19:30 Chester (Eng) - Carlisle (Eng) 0 - 0 3.36 3.65 1.89
19:30 Ebbsfleet United (Eng) - Charlton (Eng) 2 - 1 5.68 4.44 1.43
19:30 Harrogate Town (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) 1 - 0 1.51 4.17 5.03
19:30 Northampton (Eng) - Sheffield Wednesday (Eng) 0 - 4 4.74 4.01 1.57
19:30 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Nottingham (Eng) 3 - 0 1.68 3.91 3.93
19:30 Scunthorpe (Eng) - Leicester (Eng) 0 - 1 6.75 4.90 1.33
19:30 Telford United (Eng) - Solihull Moors (Eng) 0 - 1 3.50 3.69 1.83
19:30 Torquay (Eng) - Plymouth (Eng) 3 - 1 3.09 3.50 2.03
19:45 Barnet (Eng) - Crystal Palace (Eng) 6 - 2 11.56 5.82 1.20
19:45 Barrow (Eng) - Morecambe (Eng) 2 - 0 2.66 3.47 2.31
19:45 Bath City (Eng) - Bristol Rovers (Eng) 0 - 2 4.87 4.21 1.52
19:45 Burton Albion (Eng) - Sheffield United (Eng) 2 - 1 5.83 4.67 1.40
19:45 Dartford (Eng) - Gillingham (Eng) 1 - 2 6.07 4.80 1.37
19:45 Eastleigh (Eng) - Oxford United (Eng) 3 - 0 1.53 4.39 4.66
19:45 Fylde (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) 0 - 2 3.50 3.50 1.83
19:45 Halifax (Eng) - Doncaster (Eng) 1 - 1 4.78 4.15 1.51
19:45 Stevenage (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng) 1 - 1 3.54 3.70 1.83
19:45 Woking (Eng) - Wycombe (Eng) 2 - 3 3.89 3.76 1.73
20:30 Porto (Por) - Fulham (Eng) 1 - 0 1.28 5.20 8.14
20:45 Yeovil (Eng) - Swansea (Eng) 1 - 6 6.27 4.90 1.36

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.07.2019 16:03. They may vary at this moment.