Europa League Qualification
15:00
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc (Cze)**
(0 - 2)
1.613.725.55
16:00
Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
2 - 2
FC Ufa (Rus)**
(1 - 2)
3.263.082.25
16:30
**AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
5 - 0
Sturm Graz (Aut)
(2 - 0)
2.013.553.38
17:00
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
1 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)**
(0 - 3)
2.033.233.63
17:30
**FC Copenhagen (Den)
2 - 1
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
(2 - 1)
1.503.976.51
17:30
Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
1 - 1
RB Leipzig (Ger)**
(1 - 3)
7.484.611.38
18:00
**APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
(2 - 2)
1.933.513.67
18:00
**CFR Cluj (Rou)
5 - 0
Alashkert (Arm)
(2 - 0)
1.314.799.69
18:00
**FC Midtjylland (Den)
3 - 1
The New Saints (Wal)
(2 - 0)
1.108.5721.62
18:00
Kukesi (Alb)
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)**
(2 - 5)
2.463.332.70
18:00
**Molde (Nor)
3 - 0
Hibernian (Sco)
(0 - 0)
1.623.675.38
18:00
**Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
0 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala (Lva)
(1 - 0)
1.603.635.62
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)
0 - 5
Sevilla (Esp)**
(0 - 1)
12.056.181.20
18:00
**Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
(0 - 4)
1.176.6912.91
18:30
Luzern (Sui)
1 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)**
(0 - 4)
3.563.372.00
18:30
**Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2 - 1
Pyunik (Arm)
(0 - 0)
1.166.0420.49
18:45
Dinamo Brest (Blr)
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)**
(0 - 4)
2.403.202.55
18:45
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 1
Besiktas (Tur)**
(0 - 1)
4.333.501.79
19:00
**Atalanta (Ita)
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa (Isr)
(4 - 1)
1.186.4313.51
19:00
**Basel (Sui)
1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
(1 - 0)
1.653.834.68
19:00
**Brondby (Den)
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica (Srb)
(2 - 0)
1.166.4716.34
19:00
**F91 Dudelange (Lux)
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
(2 - 1)
5.203.761.63
19:00
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)**
(0 - 1)
6.513.701.54
19:15
Lech Poznan (Pol)
1 - 2
Genk (Bel)**
(0 - 2)
3.603.431.97
19:15
NK Maribor (Svn)
0 - 0
Rangers (Sco)**
(1 - 3)
2.123.233.43
19:30
**FC FCSB (Rou)
2 - 1
Hajduk Split (Cro)
(0 - 0)
1.783.264.82
19:30
Feyenoord (Ned)
1 - 1
AS Trencin (Svk)**
(0 - 4)
1.245.9710.35
19:30
**KAA Gent (Bel)
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol)
(1 - 0)
1.444.077.59
19:30
**Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
3 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
(2 - 1)
1.643.745.04
19:30
**Rapid Wien (Aut)
4 - 0
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
(1 - 2)
1.574.035.23
19:45
**Bordeaux (Fra)
2 - 1
FC Mariupol (Ukr)
(3 - 1)
1.235.7010.92
19:45
**Burnley (Eng)
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
(0 - 0)
2.402.893.23
19:45
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)**
(1 - 1)
1.384.497.88
19:45
**Rosenborg (Nor)
3 - 0
Cork City (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.334.708.92
20:00
Valur Reykjavik (Isl)
2 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)**
(0 - 1)
3.733.142.04
20:30
SC Braga (Por)
2 - 2
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)**
(1 - 1)
1.314.879.13
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Sunderland
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
2.373.292.88
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
1 - 4
HB Torshavn
13.387.291.08
15:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 1
KI Klaksvik
2.473.682.24
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lincoln Red Imps
4 - 0
Glacis United
---
19:30
Europa FC
2 - 1
Mons Calpe
---
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
19:00
**Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.294.697.67
Israel - Toto Cup
17:30
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2.503.152.50
17:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Iksal
2.053.303.05
17:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.953.303.30
17:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.203.252.80
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:45
Chapecoense SC
0 - 1
Corinthians SP**
(0 - 1)
2.112.863.62
01:45
**Flamengo RJ
1 - 0
Gremio RS
(1 - 1)
2.182.833.48
23:15
**Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
Bahia BA
(0 - 0)
1.453.707.35
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.062.943.54
01:30
America de Cali
2 - 0
Leones FC
1.383.818.57
01:30
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.284.5211.15
01:30
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Deportes Quindio
1.245.1410.82
Egypt - Premier League
20:00
Misr El Makasa
0 - 1
Zamalek Cairo
3.783.091.92
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Jocoro FC
1 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
4.103.331.72
02:00
CD Sonsonate
0 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
1.903.323.33
02:15
FAS Santa Ana
4 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.813.433.52
02:15
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
1.793.433.58
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Xelaju MC
0 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.663.274.58
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Juticalpa FC
0 - 3
Marathon San Pedro
2.453.212.51
02:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.374.037.15
02:00
Real Espana
3 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.763.234.11
02:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.723.162.29
02:15
Platense FC
4 - 1
Real de Minas
1.723.354.22
Iran - Pro League
15:00
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 2
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
3.632.732.03
17:00
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
2.142.683.43
17:00
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1 - 0
Esteghlal Tehran
3.382.732.13
17:00
Paykan Tehran
1 - 1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
1.842.744.45
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
3.683.291.93
01:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Zacatepec
1.354.547.44
03:00
Club Tijuana
3 - 1
Juarez
1.434.076.54
03:00
Tigres UANL
5 - 1
Atletico San Luis
1.344.737.20
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
2.723.222.42
23:45
Sport Rosario
0 - 2
Union Comercio
1.633.525.02
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
D.C. United
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
1.933.723.48
03:00
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake
1.404.936.36
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Millonarios Bogota (Col)
4 - 0
General Diaz (Par)
1.363.999.47
23:30
Botafogo RJ (Bra)
2 - 0
Nacional Asuncion (Par)
1.344.149.23
National Friendly
01:00
Guatemala
3 - 0
Cuba
1.723.504.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.