England - Premier League
12:30
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Southampton
2.793.212.70
15:00
Huddersfield
1 - 1
Leicester
3.433.342.23
15:00
Liverpool
1 - 1
Burnley
1.266.0912.50
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 1
Stoke
2.253.303.43
15:00
Watford
0 - 6
Manchester City
9.175.501.33
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 0
West Ham
2.313.253.35
17:30
Tottenham
0 - 0
Swansea
1.226.7813.87
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 3
Preston
2.593.252.78
15:00
Brentford
1 - 1
Reading
2.013.613.58
15:00
Bristol City
4 - 1
Derby County
2.483.322.85
15:00
Burton Albion
2 - 1
Fulham
4.593.681.77
15:00
Cardiff
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
2.043.343.79
15:00
Hull City
1 - 1
Sunderland
1.963.483.89
15:00
Ipswich
2 - 0
Bolton
1.943.394.05
15:00
Middlesbrough
3 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
1.703.725.08
15:00
Millwall
1 - 0
Leeds
2.983.172.47
15:00
Nottingham
1 - 2
Wolverhampton
3.593.202.16
15:00
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Norwich
2.273.453.10
17:30
Barnsley
0 - 3
Aston Villa
3.433.492.09
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
0 - 1
Wimbledon
1.593.795.96
15:00
Blackpool
3 - 1
Oxford United
2.663.272.63
15:00
Bradford
1 - 0
Rotherham
2.073.343.53
15:00
Bury
0 - 0
Plymouth
2.213.433.13
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 0
Charlton
3.703.661.92
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rochdale
2.263.313.13
15:00
Oldham
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.823.132.57
15:00
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Fleetwood
1.873.454.19
15:00
Southend
2 - 2
Northampton
1.933.583.74
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Peterborough
2.713.462.47
15:00
Wigan
3 - 0
Bristol Rovers
1.683.814.79
England - League Two
13:00
Lincoln
0 - 1
Mansfield
2.443.123.01
15:00
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Coventry
2.653.042.80
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Barnet
2.263.383.08
15:00
Cheltenham
3 - 1
Colchester
2.193.403.19
15:00
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Accrington
3.313.312.17
15:00
Crawley
0 - 1
Notts County
3.273.352.17
15:00
Exeter
3 - 0
Crewe
1.863.634.00
15:00
Grimsby
2 - 1
Yeovil
1.973.343.88
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 1
Newport County
3.443.542.04
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 1
Forest Green
2.283.293.10
15:00
Swindon
3 - 2
Stevenage
2.333.342.97
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 2
Luton
2.973.282.37
England - National League
12:30
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Hartlepool
2.083.273.29
15:00
Barrow
1 - 1
Torquay
1.623.744.86
15:00
Bromley
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.773.474.21
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 1
Halifax
1.603.815.04
15:00
Dover Athletic
4 - 0
Chester
1.553.835.39
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 2
Fylde
2.103.383.18
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.793.322.34
15:00
Gateshead
0 - 1
Aldershot
2.493.342.59
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 4
Maidstone United
2.153.223.20
15:00
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
2.463.212.69
15:00
Woking
2 - 0
Sutton United
4.373.611.72
15:00
Wrexham
1 - 1
Guiseley
1.653.584.94
England - FA Cup
15:00
Alfreton
2 - 2
Rushden and Diamonds
1.504.034.99
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Monaco
3 - 0
Strasbourg
1.246.2311.69
19:00
Dijon
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
2.653.112.80
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 0
Lille
2.103.273.63
19:00
Nantes
1 - 0
Caen
1.933.244.30
19:00
Troyes
0 - 1
Montpellier
2.663.132.77
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Sochaux
2 - 4
Reims
2.662.972.72
France - Championnat National
13:45
Red Star Paris
1 - 1
Lavallois
2.252.893.16
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
4 - 0
Mainz
1.177.6914.53
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Augsburg
2.013.353.91
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
2.353.452.96
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Schalke 04
2.683.352.61
17:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
1.634.115.08
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
1 - 6
Nurnberg
2.453.192.91
12:00
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
2.063.263.63
12:00
Sankt Pauli
0 - 4
Ingolstadt
2.543.212.76
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
2 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
2.403.092.94
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Meppen
2.113.183.40
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.023.243.56
13:00
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
2.073.203.49
13:00
Karlsruher
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1.703.494.84
13:00
Paderborn
2 - 1
Preussen Munster
1.813.374.29
13:00
Unterhaching
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.773.474.39
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Crotone
0 - 2
Inter
7.934.641.40
17:00
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Bologna
1.524.176.26
19:45
Roma
3 - 0
Verona
1.197.1014.49
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.963.064.28
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 1
Carpi
1.983.054.24
14:00
Empoli
3 - 0
Ascoli
1.593.646.03
14:00
Entella
3 - 1
Ternana
2.053.093.91
14:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Palermo
2.303.253.07
14:00
Frosinone
3 - 2
Bari
2.123.113.62
14:00
Novara
1 - 0
Cittadella
2.243.123.29
14:00
Perugia
3 - 0
Parma
2.083.043.84
14:00
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
2.093.493.26
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Arzachena
2 - 1
Pontedera
2.453.072.64
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Modena
0 - 3
Renate
2.493.022.64
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
2 - 0
Paganese
2.263.092.88
13:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 3
Siracusa
2.473.032.67
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 3
Monopoli 1966
2.213.092.96
15:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 3
Trapani
2.643.202.38
17:30
Bisceglie 1913
0 - 2
Catanzaro
2.143.123.09
17:30
Cosenza
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
1.843.293.75
17:30
Lecce
1 - 0
Rende 1968
1.453.885.98
17:30
Reggina
1 - 1
Matera
2.392.982.75
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Levante
1 - 1
Valencia
3.153.262.35
15:15
Getafe
1 - 2
Barcelona
11.156.161.25
17:30
Real Betis
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.833.614.44
19:45
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Malaga
1.216.2815.50
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada CF
1.733.624.59
17:00
Lorca
1 - 1
Reus Deportiu
2.272.983.38
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
3.083.232.29
19:00
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
1.883.284.25
19:30
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.273.053.31
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:30
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Pontevedra
1.643.424.76
18:30
Cerceda
1 - 0
Union Adarve
1.783.344.00
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
1.583.764.64
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Amorebieta
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
2.373.122.71
17:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Gernika Club
1.573.634.98
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Flamurtari Vlore
3 - 1
SK Lushnja
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Alashkert
1 - 0
Shirak
2.103.143.08
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.123.342.22
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
2.923.402.30
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
LASK Linz
2.533.182.76
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Shamakhi FK
1 - 1
Sumgayit FC
1.663.304.66
16:00
Neftchi Baku
1 - 2
Zira Baku
2.593.032.49
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
1.334.427.51
15:00
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 3
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.843.381.81
16:00
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
FC Gomel
2.083.103.30
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 2
FC Gorodeya
2.343.102.80
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Kortrijk
2 - 2
Anderlecht
5.374.081.58
19:00
Charleroi
2 - 2
SK Beveren
1.613.915.32
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp
2.183.333.30
19:30
Saint Truiden
2 - 1
Genk
3.363.362.14
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
K Beerschot VA
2 - 2
Westerlo
1.743.654.13
19:30
Tubize
2 - 0
Lierse
2.383.332.68
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
1.903.183.63
15:30
NK GOSK Gabela
0 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
5.724.151.43
15:30
NK Vitez
2 - 0
Celik Zenica
1.993.173.37
18:00
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
1.703.384.32
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:45
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 1
Dunav Ruse
2.293.252.86
18:00
Cherno more Varna
0 - 1
CSKA Sofia
5.143.731.57
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.903.603.20
15:00
Pomorie
0 - 2
Montana
---
15:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
16:00
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
NK Osijek
2.552.992.73
18:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
11.515.301.22
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.803.593.61
17:00
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
5.794.031.44
18:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.753.463.97
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Karvina
3 - 5
Sigma Olomouc
2.383.052.98
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
2.433.022.94
18:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.663.122.59
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
0 - 1
SC Znojmo
1.883.173.76
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
3 - 3
SFC Opava
2.623.172.39
15:30
MAS Taborsko
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
1.803.244.00
15:30
Pribram
1 - 3
Olympia Prague
1.334.477.05
15:30
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
3.093.182.11
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Sonderjyske
2 - 2
Horsens
1.823.514.31
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
12.518.491.09
14:00
Sillamae Kalev
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
10.506.241.16
14:00
Viljandi Tulevik
1 - 1
FCI Tallinn
12.777.911.09
17:00
Narva Trans
3 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.753.593.76
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
1 - 2
Vikingur Gota
2.743.702.03
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 0
NSI Runavik
5.314.611.39
16:00
07 Vestur
5 - 0
Skala IF
2.783.512.08
16:00
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 5
B36 Torshavn
6.714.891.29
17:30
KI Klaksvik
6 - 0
EB Streymur
1.245.268.16
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Ilves
1 - 4
HJK Helsinki
4.143.351.85
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 3
Seinajoen JK
2.963.202.32
15:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 3
KuPS Kuopio
2.703.102.58
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
AC Oulu
2 - 1
Grankulla IFK
1.424.465.76
14:00
Ekenas IF
3 - 1
OPS Oulu
1.803.673.70
14:00
FF Jaro
1 - 2
Honka Espoo
3.473.451.93
14:00
KPV Kokkola
1 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
1.314.867.74
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3 - 0
MiPK Mikkeli
1.933.682.99
15:00
Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
PEPO Lappeenranta
2.943.841.91
16:30
Kiffen 08
0 - 2
Sudet
1.733.823.55
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
EsPa Espoo
0 - 1
KaPa Helsinki
5.634.871.35
15:00
MuSa Pori
0 - 1
BK-46 Karis
1.684.063.58
15:00
Peimari United
1 - 1
Jazz Pori
2.033.892.67
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
KajHa Kajaani
1 - 0
TP-47 Tornio
1.913.613.07
15:00
KuFu-98 Kuopio
1 - 2
OTP Oulu
1.028.3425.90
15:00
Villiketut
0 - 7
AC Kajaani
7.265.161.26
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Samtredia
2 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
1.723.504.10
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
4.053.371.74
Greece - Super League
14:00
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.512.942.96
16:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Panetolikos
1.196.1213.54
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
1.235.5111.41
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Balmazujvarosi
0 - 1
Debreceni
2.523.162.62
17:00
Diosgyori
2 - 4
Paksi
1.903.353.70
17:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 0
Mezokovesdi SE
1.473.976.14
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Ujpest
2.843.282.29
17:00
Vasas Budapest
3 - 1
MOL Fehervar
4.353.401.75
19:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 3
Ferencvarosi
2.433.202.69
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1 - 4
HK Kopavogur
6.284.261.37
15:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
0 - 6
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.923.452.07
15:00
IR Reykjavik
2 - 0
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1.534.044.60
15:00
Keflavik IF
1 - 0
Fram Reykjavik
1.513.984.82
15:00
Thor Akureyri
3 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.003.552.96
15:00
Throttur Reykjavik
4 - 0
Selfoss
1.633.704.15
Ireland - Premier Division
20:00
Finn Harps
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
2.383.052.99
Ireland - First Division
19:15
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 3
Cabinteely
1.663.454.95
19:30
Longford Town
1 - 1
UC Dublin
2.013.293.47
Ireland - League of Ireland Cup
15:00
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 3
Dundalk
4.233.371.80
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.373.012.87
17:00
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
1.413.957.11
17:30
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 1
Hapoel Acre
2.412.932.89
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
1.753.404.26
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Akzhayik
1.543.584.97
13:00
Taraz
1 - 5
Kairat Almaty
7.615.211.24
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.472.922.61
13:30
Atyrau
2 - 2
Aktobe
2.452.932.62
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
FC Prishtina
2 - 1
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
15:00
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 0
Liria Prizren
---
15:00
Llapi Podujevo
2 - 0
Besa Peje
---
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
1 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
2.763.012.41
17:20
Riga FC
2 - 1
FK Liepaja
2.293.042.95
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00
FK Riteriai
2 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
2.113.253.03
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 0
Differdange FC
2.683.892.03
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Naxxar Lions
1 - 1
Lija Athletic
1.683.863.80
17:00
Senglea Athletic
1 - 0
Birkirkara
5.444.481.41
19:00
Gzira United
3 - 2
Hibernians
4.003.921.64
19:15
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 0
Balzan
3.453.821.77
Moldova - Super Liga
14:30
Speranta Nisporeni
1 - 3
Milsami Orhei
5.373.581.53
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.593.464.92
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
3 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.032.953.35
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.923.173.50
14:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
2.072.963.30
14:30
Kom Podgorica
2 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.883.093.72
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.254.649.52
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Excelsior
1 - 2
Heerenveen
3.233.522.13
18:45
NAC Breda
2 - 1
FC Groningen
3.033.492.25
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Willem II Tilburg
2.243.373.15
19:45
FC Zwolle
2 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.773.904.14
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
1 - 3
Glentoran
2.483.352.50
15:00
Coleraine
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
1.265.358.39
15:00
Crusaders
0 - 0
Ards FC
1.176.6510.43
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
1.633.694.55
15:00
Glenavon
3 - 1
Cliftonville
2.093.562.90
15:00
Linfield
4 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.127.4513.60
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:30
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 0
Pelister Bitola
2.253.322.76
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Stabaek
0 - 2
Stromsgodset
2.423.362.78
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Finnsnes
0 - 3
Alta
3.574.131.68
15:00
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Nybergsund
2.303.722.44
15:00
Grorud
0 - 3
Baerum
1.774.083.34
15:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Skeid
1.504.304.76
15:00
KFUM Oslo
0 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.323.802.38
15:00
Kjelsas
3 - 1
Follo
1.444.355.12
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Fana Bergen
2 - 5
Vidar
2.754.001.98
14:00
Vard Haugesund
3 - 2
Egersunds
1.913.882.99
15:00
Fram Larvik
2 - 0
Honefoss
1.734.063.46
15:00
Odds BK 2
3 - 0
Vindbjart
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.593.172.72
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
2.293.213.07
19:30
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1.753.624.45
Poland - First League
13:45
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
2.153.223.11
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.033.163.49
17:00
Podbeskidzie
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
2.143.243.16
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Odra Opole
2.113.293.17
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.993.363.42
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
3.293.252.07
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Maritimo
2 - 1
Aves
1.993.183.89
18:15
Boavista
2 - 1
Benfica
7.424.251.42
20:30
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Tondela
1.206.5512.01
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
4 - 2
Sporting CP B
1.923.303.64
17:00
Porto B
2 - 1
Nacional
2.693.082.51
17:00
SC Braga B
1 - 1
Oliveirense
1.833.304.09
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1.603.495.90
18:30
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.522.992.86
Russia - Premier League
14:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
FK Rostov
1.663.445.40
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 5
FK Krasnodar
4.873.371.74
Russia - First League
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2.233.033.12
12:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.603.052.56
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.673.211.92
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.963.093.74
14:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
1.803.234.27
14:00
FK Khimki
1 - 1
FC Tambov
3.773.091.95
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
FC Orenburg
2.512.922.78
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.473.617.00
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
Fakel Voronezh
1.743.334.45
16:00
PFC Sochi
2 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.963.133.66
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
0 - 1
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
1 - 1
FC Domagnano
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.324.859.01
15:00
Celtic
4 - 0
Ross County
1.137.6717.28
15:00
Dundee FC
3 - 2
Saint Johnstone
2.973.342.29
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Hearts
3.363.352.09
15:00
Hibernian
2 - 2
Motherwell
1.484.296.10
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Brechin City
2.003.533.24
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 0
Saint Mirren
2.383.282.72
15:00
Falkirk
0 - 0
Dundee United
2.423.352.61
15:00
Inverness
1 - 3
Livingston
2.243.312.89
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
1.993.383.37
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
East Fife
2.263.432.75
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Stranraer
2.353.392.66
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 3
Alloa Athletic
1.643.674.55
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 5
Arbroath
2.653.462.32
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 5
Raith Rovers
5.174.011.52
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
2.533.462.41
15:00
Berwick Rangers
3 - 2
Elgin City
2.723.492.25
15:00
Clyde
2 - 3
Edinburgh City
1.653.704.52
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 4
Peterhead
3.743.641.81
15:00
Montrose
1 - 3
Stirling Albion
2.373.402.63
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.893.123.69
Slovakia - Superliga
16:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.503.975.11
18:00
FC Nitra
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.853.253.87
18:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Senica
1.583.525.09
18:00
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
3.983.401.78
18:30
MSK Zilina
5 - 1
AS Trencin
1.783.473.76
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Inter Bratislava
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.613.724.31
15:00
KFC Komarno
3 - 3
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
---
15:00
MFK Skalica
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.563.764.72
15:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.993.481.99
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
ND Triglav
1 - 2
Rudar Velenje
2.473.092.62
15:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.543.835.06
19:20
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
NK Domzale
1.983.133.53
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00
IFK Goteborg
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
1.653.824.95
15:00
Djurgardens
4 - 1
Orebro
1.384.807.37
15:00
Hacken
3 - 0
Elfsborg
1.793.744.09
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Atvidabergs
0 - 1
Syrianska
2.223.442.89
17:00
Gefle
0 - 1
Dalkurd
3.563.401.96
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 0
Umea FC
2.773.532.15
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Kristianstads
2 - 3
Oskarshamns AIK
2.163.422.84
14:00
Qviding
3 - 1
Karlskrona
3.313.481.93
15:00
Rosengard 1917
4 - 5
Assyriska BK
2.703.542.17
15:00
Utsiktens
3 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.275.227.70
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
17:00
Servette
0 - 1
Luzern
3.473.551.86
17:30
Locarno
1 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
4.564.241.53
Turkiye - Super Lig
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 4
Bursaspor
2.333.312.89
18:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.793.614.14
18:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
1.305.467.82
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Boluspor
3 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.033.373.14
18:00
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
1.713.574.10
18:00
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Altinordu
2.333.162.77
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
PFC Oleksandria
4 - 1
Stal Kamianske
1.613.215.88
15:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.993.033.69
15:00
Veres Rivne
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
3.212.892.25
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.262.952.86
14:00
FC Poltava
2 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
1.324.137.86
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.713.423.97
14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 2
Kobra Kharkiv
2.173.042.95
14:00
Rukh Lviv
1 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.073.053.14
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
1.354.286.25
15:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 3
Arsenal Kiev
7.593.311.44
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bala Town
0 - 4
Carmarthen Town
1.424.456.03
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Barry Town United
2.163.313.04
14:30
Newtown AFC
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
1.753.684.04
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
MC Oran
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.583.385.35
17:45
ES Setif
1 - 0
US Biskra
1.284.289.36
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:05
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
2.622.912.74
18:05
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
2.332.943.13
18:05
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 3
Union de Santa Fe
1.763.204.85
20:15
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.072.993.70
22:05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.753.414.46
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:05
Los Andes
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
1.993.023.78
01:30
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
2.792.992.47
19:05
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.053.023.59
19:30
Club Almagro
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
2.262.923.19
19:30
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
2.262.933.20
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 0
CA All Boys
2.392.902.99
Bahrain - Premier League
16:20
Al-Muharraq
2 - 0
Malkia
---
16:20
East Riffa
1 - 1
Al-Ahli Manama
---
18:35
Al-Najma
6 - 0
Al-Riffa
---
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.533.885.06
22:15
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.563.874.73
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Santos SP
2.253.093.05
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Ceara CE
1 - 1
America MG
2.432.922.90
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 0
CRB AL
2.023.113.57
20:30
Internacional RS
3 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.284.689.74
20:30
Oeste SP
1 - 0
Nautico PE
1.813.174.37
20:30
Paysandu PA
2 - 0
ABC RN
1.573.435.82
20:30
Vila Nova GO
2 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.733.244.68
23:00
Parana Clube PR
2 - 1
Londrina PR
1.903.143.98
Brazil - Playoff
20:00
Fortaleza CE
2 - 0
Tupi MG
1.553.535.48
23:30
Volta Redonda RJ
0 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.053.243.18
Canada - CSL Final Stage
00:00
**Serbian White Eagles
3 - 3
Waterloo Region
---
China - Super League
12:35
Guangzhou City
2 - 1
Beijing Guoan
2.703.332.44
12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Hebei FC
6.994.651.38
12:35
Shandong Taishan
1 - 1
Yanbian Fude
1.118.2016.53
12:35
Shanghai Port
6 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.384.896.45
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
2 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.474.136.10
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
La Equidad Bogota
3 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.753.364.27
02:00
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.773.254.34
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 0
Once Caldas
2.073.043.42
23:30
Alianza Valledupar
1 - 2
Envigado FC
1.723.354.41
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.523.845.82
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla
postp
LDU de Quito
---
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Al Nasr Cairo
2 - 3
Al Ittihad Alexandria
3.702.842.03
16:00
Wadi Degla
2 - 1
ENPPI Cairo
2.662.732.66
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
CD Dragon
2 - 1
CD Pasaquina
2.483.082.55
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate
1.433.716.42
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Borneo Samarinda
postp
Persib Bandung
1.503.655.40
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
1.294.408.02
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Albirex Niigata
2 - 4
Kashima Antlers
4.973.681.63
10:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka
3.453.272.05
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
4.303.641.73
10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
3.203.232.17
11:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
2.003.333.53
11:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
2.073.093.59
11:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
1.803.404.29
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
2.783.102.50
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.404.307.03
08:00
Tokushima Vortis
3 - 3
Fagiano Okayama
1.973.203.77
10:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Mito HollyHock
1.853.234.19
10:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
2.372.973.05
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
Gifu
2.743.122.50
10:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.513.062.77
11:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.402.993.01
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.713.484.64
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
3 - 3
Tigres UANL
3.533.232.01
03:00
Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Club America Mexico
2.283.063.06
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
1.883.343.85
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 0
Zacatepec
1.833.243.84
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
3 - 3
Cancun
2.073.143.20
02:30
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.242.883.13
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
2.372.942.80
17:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
FAR Rabat
1.893.023.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
01:10
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 5
Sportivo Trinidense
2.223.282.84
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:00
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Cusco FC
1.643.724.36
23:45
Sport Rosario
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
1.613.624.74
Qatar - Stars League
16:00
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
7.685.011.26
18:10
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1 - 3
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.013.592.92
18:10
Al-Khor SC
2 - 4
Al-Rayyan SC
5.044.211.46
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:40
Al-Fayha
1 - 1
Al-Taawoun
2.223.552.63
18:25
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1 - 0
Ohod Medina
1.205.4610.57
Singapore - Premier League
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata SIN
8.946.091.19
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Baroka
1 - 0
Free State Stars
2.093.083.22
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.273.072.86
19:15
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Chippa United
2.262.943.06
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Gangwon FC
3 - 3
Jeonnam Dragons
1.713.574.18
11:00
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.233.292.05
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
3 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.833.112.37
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Police Tero
2 - 1
Port Bangkok
1.993.562.98
12:00
Sisaket FC
1 - 5
Buriram United
7.444.941.28
13:00
Sukhothai FC
3 - 3
Ubon UMT United
2.223.452.63
14:00
Bangkok United
2 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.156.5110.62
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
3 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.673.214.88
20:30
US Monastir
2 - 0
JS Kairouan
2.022.863.60
UAE - Pro-League
14:35
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4 - 1
Hatta Club Dubai
1.215.489.07
14:40
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
5 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
1.444.285.22
17:30
Al-Ain FC
2 - 2
Al-Wasl Dubai
1.583.714.72
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
2.173.172.96
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
2.153.153.01
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
2.213.192.90
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.043.273.20
20:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Plaza Colonia
1.993.303.24
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Atlanta United
3 - 3
Orlando City
1.474.305.99
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Kokand 1912
2 - 4
Mash'al Mubarek
1.663.544.06
14:00
Buxoro FK
0 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
1.284.398.98
14:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
1.673.723.94
14:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 1
PFK Qizilqum
2.513.332.32
14:45
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2.823.232.18
15:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3 - 0
Shurtan Guzar
1.126.7713.70
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
2.393.152.59
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
1.933.213.40
21:00
Deportivo Lara
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
2.223.032.93
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
2 - 0
Ha Noi FC
3.363.371.88
11:00
Hai Phong
3 - 1
Khanh Hoa
1.833.343.54
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
2 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
2.083.532.78
CAF Champions League Final Stage
18:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2 - 2
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
2.142.943.24
Other International Tournaments
20:30
FUS Rabat (Mar)
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun)
1.993.183.29
20:45
MC Alger (Alg)
1 - 0
Club Africain Tunis (Tun)
1.833.263.73
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.