England - Premier League
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 1
West Bromwich
1.873.544.53
15:00
Huddersfield
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
2.793.122.77
15:00
Stoke
1 - 2
Everton
2.703.192.80
17:30
Liverpool
5 - 0
Watford
1.187.8015.40
England - Championship
12:30
Fulham
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
1.544.365.67
13:00
Barnsley
0 - 2
Millwall
2.923.272.47
15:00
Birmingham
3 - 0
Hull City
3.173.252.31
15:00
Brentford
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.373.343.00
15:00
Bristol City
1 - 0
Ipswich
1.643.785.45
15:00
Leeds
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
2.093.373.56
15:00
Norwich
3 - 2
Reading
1.783.534.81
15:00
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Nottingham
1.863.494.36
15:00
Sunderland
0 - 2
Preston
3.703.202.12
15:00
Wolverhampton
3 - 1
Burton Albion
1.255.4513.25
17:30
Bolton
1 - 0
Aston Villa
4.823.471.79
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 1
Southend
2.143.253.47
15:00
Charlton
0 - 0
Fleetwood
2.003.353.80
15:00
Gillingham
postp
Blackburn
4.563.651.75
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Bury
2.353.402.91
15:00
Northampton
0 - 3
Rotherham
3.753.441.98
15:00
Oldham
0 - 2
Portsmouth
2.613.152.74
15:00
Oxford United
2 - 1
Peterborough
2.753.522.38
15:00
Plymouth
3 - 2
Bristol Rovers
2.533.302.71
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Wimbledon
1.983.313.94
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.433.162.98
England - League Two
13:00
Lincoln
3 - 1
Grimsby
1.693.585.16
13:00
Notts County
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.643.192.70
15:00
Accrington
3 - 1
Forest Green
1.703.674.88
15:00
Barnet
0 - 2
Wycombe
3.263.292.20
15:00
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Swindon
2.513.232.80
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 2
Crawley
1.973.343.88
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Chesterfield
1.683.924.67
15:00
Colchester
0 - 1
Yeovil
1.883.474.05
15:00
Crewe
1 - 2
Coventry
3.123.182.33
15:00
Morecambe
2 - 1
Exeter
2.703.312.55
15:00
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton
3.683.382.02
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 2
Stevenage
2.163.213.46
England - National League
15:00
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
2.753.192.44
15:00
Chester
0 - 0
Aldershot
3.533.421.96
15:00
Dover Athletic
2 - 0
Macclesfield
2.773.172.45
15:00
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.693.362.40
15:00
Fylde
3 - 3
Hartlepool
1.534.025.35
15:00
Guiseley
1 - 1
Halifax
2.683.102.58
15:00
Maidenhead United
0 - 1
Barrow
2.093.403.20
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Sutton United
3.503.331.99
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Torquay
1.913.433.70
15:00
Woking
2 - 2
Wrexham
3.073.092.30
England - FA Cup
12:15
Swansea
0 - 3
Tottenham
7.994.561.43
19:45
Manchester United
2 - 0
Brighton
1.285.7111.39
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Rennais
2.023.233.97
19:00
Amiens
1 - 1
Troyes
2.113.133.76
19:00
Angers
3 - 0
Caen
1.883.264.53
19:00
Montpellier
2 - 2
Dijon
1.643.665.65
19:00
Toulouse
2 - 2
Strasbourg
1.943.284.18
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Reims
3 - 1
Lens
1.953.223.86
France - Championnat National
14:00
Consolat Marseille
2 - 2
Lavallois
2.752.852.54
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
2.273.343.18
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
3.113.552.22
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Mainz
1.773.614.74
14:30
Hamburger
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin
2.823.012.72
17:30
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Schalke 04
3.623.272.13
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Sankt Pauli
2.493.192.85
12:00
Sandhausen
2 - 3
Bochum
2.622.952.88
12:00
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
1.983.493.62
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.543.122.74
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
postp
Magdeburg
3.433.242.08
13:00
Karlsruher
2 - 0
Meppen
1.543.775.99
13:00
Paderborn
2 - 0
Zwickau
1.444.126.85
13:00
Unterhaching
3 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
2.663.172.57
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Udinese
1 - 2
Sassuolo
2.163.203.59
19:45
SPAL
0 - 0
Juventus
11.724.721.32
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 1
Ternana
2.363.013.18
14:00
Brescia
1 - 1
Cremonese
2.462.993.03
14:00
Cittadella
0 - 0
Bari
1.933.234.07
14:00
Empoli
3 - 2
Venezia
1.693.545.08
14:00
Entella
2 - 0
Parma
3.402.952.29
14:00
Frosinone
0 - 0
Salernitana
1.603.845.42
14:00
Novara
2 - 2
Palermo
3.032.852.57
14:00
Perugia
3 - 0
Spezia
2.023.034.11
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Carrarese
2 - 0
Lucchese
1.763.274.15
13:30
Monza
2 - 0
Siena
2.862.902.38
13:30
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Livorno
4.053.111.84
15:30
Gavorrano
1 - 1
Pontedera
2.312.982.92
15:30
Pisa 1909
0 - 0
Piacenza
1.543.465.78
17:30
Prato
2 - 2
Pistoiese
2.802.972.38
19:30
Alessandria
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
1.733.304.31
19:30
Olbia
2 - 1
Arzachena
2.003.073.51
19:30
Viterbese
2 - 0
Arezzo
1.663.374.47
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Las Palmas
1.733.784.84
15:15
Valencia
3 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.454.387.36
17:30
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Getafe
1.723.725.03
19:45
Real Betis
3 - 0
Espanyol
2.253.333.26
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
2.173.073.50
17:00
Lorca
1 - 1
Barcelona Atletic
3.033.152.38
17:00
Lugo
2 - 1
Alcorcon
2.433.043.06
19:00
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 1
Cadiz
2.752.992.69
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Cerceda
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
5.253.511.59
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
S.S. Reyes
1.773.274.20
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
3 - 0
Osasuna B
1.733.344.32
17:30
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Leioa
1.623.445.03
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Pyunik
3 - 1
Alashkert
4.133.421.72
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rapid Wien
5 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.374.498.41
17:30
LASK Linz
3 - 1
Mattersburg
1.873.444.02
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 2
Admira Wacker Modling
2.733.362.44
17:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
1.543.886.29
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
11:00
Neman Grodno
postp
Krumkachy Minsk
(3 - 0)
---
13:30
**Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
(1 - 3)
5.153.891.52
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:45
Genk
0 - 0
Standard Liege**
2.783.182.48
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
1.156.5512.84
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
1.563.765.09
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2.073.422.85
13:30
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Pomorie
1.334.376.76
13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 1
Strumska Slava Radomir
1.215.618.40
13:30
Montana
4 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
1.423.925.86
13:30
Oborishte Panagyurishte
0 - 1
Nesebar
2.413.342.41
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
1.773.344.32
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
Rudes Zagreb
1.137.2014.68
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca
3.533.351.89
17:00
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.543.042.60
Cyprus - Relegation Group
16:00
Alki Oroklini
3 - 0
Pafos FC
2.393.182.66
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2
Dukla Prague
1.743.504.40
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
FC Slovacko
1.723.334.86
14:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 4
Jablonec
3.233.242.14
16:30
Sparta Prague
3 - 3
Slavia Prague
2.823.052.49
19:00
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Karvina
1.633.635.01
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
postp
Vitkovice
1.414.076.39
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.753.274.30
14:00
MAS Taborsko
0 - 3
SFC Opava
4.173.431.74
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Flora Tallinn
5 - 0
Parnu Vaprus
1.0312.5117.67
11:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
5 - 0
Kuressaare
1.603.914.18
14:00
Viljandi Tulevik
0 - 7
FCI Levadia Tallinn
14.057.071.12
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 1
Vikingur Gota
3.703.661.68
16:00
07 Vestur
1 - 2
TB Tvoroyri
2.073.552.67
16:00
NSI Runavik
0 - 1
KI Klaksvik
2.173.632.48
16:00
Skala IF
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
3.523.431.77
17:00
EB Streymur
0 - 0
AB Argir
1.953.882.72
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
Ekenas IF
1 - 0
AC Oulu
2.863.382.19
Georgia - Premier Liga
11:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 0
FC Rustavi
---
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lions Gibraltar
1 - 4
Lincoln Red Imps
---
19:30
Lynx
0 - 3
Europa FC
---
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Debreceni
2 - 3
Mezokovesdi SE
1.973.383.39
16:00
Honved Budapest
2 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.733.384.47
16:00
MOL Fehervar
1 - 0
Balmazujvarosi
1.334.787.68
16:00
Paksi
0 - 0
Ujpest
2.193.153.14
16:00
Vasas Budapest
1 - 1
Diosgyori
2.343.202.83
18:30
Ferencvarosi
3 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.404.197.07
Iceland - League Cup
11:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
1 - 1
KR Reykjavik
2.393.192.61
12:30
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer
12.487.011.12
13:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1 - 1
Fjolnir Reykjavik
11.096.191.16
13:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 0
Keflavik IF
2.813.582.09
14:00
Grindavik
3 - 0
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.163.622.70
14:00
Selfoss
1 - 3
HK Kopavogur
2.053.492.96
17:00
Thor Akureyri
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
5.544.431.41
17:15
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 5
KA Akureyri
7.865.101.27
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 2
Finn Harps
2.443.102.79
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Aktobe
1.255.009.50
09:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Atyrau
1.344.097.51
09:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Akzhayik
1.933.153.46
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1.493.595.83
09:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.012.943.51
09:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 2
Astana
6.023.651.46
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Drenica Skenderaj
1 - 0
FC Prishtina
---
13:00
Llapi Podujevo
3 - 3
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Jonava
0 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
1.673.474.47
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Balzan
2 - 0
Mosta FC
1.166.4010.08
13:00
Floriana
2 - 0
Naxxar Lions
1.304.946.96
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
2.233.192.85
15:00
St. Andrews FC
0 - 1
Valletta
9.734.561.27
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Sutjeska Niksic
postp
Rudar Pljevlja
1.523.465.78
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.334.107.69
14:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
2.362.952.75
14:00
Kom Podgorica
1 - 2
Decic Tuzi
1.653.454.27
14:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.362.942.76
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Twente
2 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
1.853.644.06
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
VVV-Venlo
1.216.3513.66
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1.394.827.07
19:45
Heerenveen
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
2.343.412.92
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
1 - 3
Coleraine
7.364.531.32
15:00
Ballymena United
1 - 3
Warrenpoint Town
1.504.234.73
15:00
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Cliftonville
5.824.111.43
15:00
Crusaders
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.175.9811.57
15:00
Glenavon
0 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.156.5111.07
15:00
Linfield
1 - 1
Glentoran
1.454.225.34
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
AP Brera Strumica
1 - 1
Pelister Bitola
1.543.745.05
13:00
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.703.002.40
13:00
Shkendija 79
1 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.255.028.89
13:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
1.255.028.96
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Lillestrom
2 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
2.623.212.62
17:00
Rosenborg
2 - 2
Kristiansund
1.295.409.10
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
3.133.142.29
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Arka Gdynia
1.623.695.46
19:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
1.883.483.91
Poland - First League
13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.323.122.85
16:00
Gornik Leczna
postp
Chrobry Glogow
2.373.062.84
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
2.762.992.46
16:45
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1.773.314.25
16:45
Rakow Czestochowa
postp
Odra Opole
1.893.363.58
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.212.983.20
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
2.393.042.85
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.163.263.31
16:00
Tondela
1 - 2
Maritimo
2.273.073.30
18:15
Feirense
0 - 2
Benfica
12.405.741.22
20:30
Porto
2 - 0
Boavista
1.118.1919.20
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
SC Braga B
1 - 2
Real SC Queluz
1.923.203.80
16:00
Famalicao
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.733.394.55
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
2.172.963.51
18:45
FC Botosani
postp
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.672.922.72
Russia - Premier League
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 3
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
3.502.962.20
11:00
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
FK Rostov
2.622.822.98
13:30
FK Krasnodar
0 - 1
FC Ufa
1.593.536.27
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
FC Tosno
2.263.023.37
16:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva
3.023.042.42
Russia - First League
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3.973.071.91
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.205.2212.93
11:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.394.067.46
11:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
1.913.203.74
11:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
1.463.746.70
12:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
1.893.303.72
13:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
1.673.404.82
13:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 4
Avangard Kursk
2.293.042.98
15:00
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.853.223.99
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
1 - 1
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
14:00
SC Faetano
3 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
3 - 0
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
6 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Dundee FC
1.563.995.55
15:00
Hearts
3 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.123.193.48
15:00
Rangers
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.394.567.37
15:00
Ross County
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical
1.953.473.69
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 3
Dumbarton
3.333.272.05
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 1
Inverness
1.813.603.79
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Greenock Morton
2.193.253.04
15:00
Livingston
0 - 0
Falkirk
2.113.273.17
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 3
Saint Mirren
3.243.302.07
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 2
Arbroath
4.293.701.69
15:00
Alloa Athletic
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
1.913.373.62
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Ayr United
6.444.291.40
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 3
Queen's Park
2.243.342.82
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Clyde
2.533.392.45
15:00
Berwick Rangers
postp
Stenhousemuir
3.623.551.86
15:00
Cowdenbeath
3 - 1
Elgin City
3.063.312.14
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 2
Stirling Albion
2.563.292.47
15:00
Montrose
3 - 2
Peterhead
3.703.421.87
Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:00
FK Poprad
1 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.494.015.04
14:00
Inter Bratislava
2 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.293.192.63
14:00
KFC Komarno
4 - 0
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.663.252.24
14:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
0 - 3
SKF Sered
3.033.481.99
14:00
Spisska Nova Ves
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.723.603.70
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
MSK Zilina
2.063.283.18
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
2 - 1
AS Trencin
2.823.322.26
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
2.163.123.07
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.913.173.74
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 1
NK Celje
1.923.243.49
17:00
NK Maribor
0 - 2
NK Krsko
1.146.1713.98
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:15
Ostersunds
0 - 1
Malmo
---
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Grasshopper
2.323.402.86
18:00
Zurich
1 - 2
Young Boys
3.913.621.84
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 1
Chiasso
1.993.293.46
18:00
Wohlen
0 - 3
Neuchatel Xamax
10.405.981.19
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Genclerbirligi
1 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.203.203.24
13:00
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
2.393.242.84
16:00
Fenerbahce
0 - 0
Galatasaray
2.203.413.05
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
1.503.995.39
10:00
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Elazigspor
8.404.661.30
12:30
Altinordu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
1.863.353.80
12:30
Manisaspor
0 - 6
Gaziantep FK
8.945.111.26
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
2.303.272.61
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
MC Oran
5 - 0
US Biskra
1.433.646.94
16:00
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
1.503.605.85
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Colon Santa Fe
1 - 2
Lanus
1.823.244.32
16:15
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
2.053.093.60
16:15
Temperley
1 - 2
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.762.822.66
18:30
San Martin de San Juan
3 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
2.322.953.13
20:45
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.344.338.80
23:00
Talleres de Cordoba
1 - 0
Defensa Y Justicia
1.983.083.89
Argentina - Primera Nacional
14:05
Flandria
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
2.152.933.41
18:30
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 2
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.162.853.51
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
2.452.862.94
20:05
Club Almagro
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.232.783.43
22:05
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
1.823.034.59
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
3.653.761.88
08:50
Sydney FC
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar
1.454.456.45
Bahrain - Premier League
14:15
Malkia
2 - 1
Al-Muharraq
2.733.312.18
16:45
Al-Shabab Manama
0 - 2
Manama Club
2.872.952.30
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba
0 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.653.614.23
23:30
Destroyers Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
2.793.272.19
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.673.162.37
23:30
Curico Unido
3 - 0
Audax Italiano
2.063.223.19
China - Super League
07:30
Hebei FC
1 - 2
Shandong Taishan
2.173.353.07
11:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
4 - 1
Jiangsu FC
2.743.272.42
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:30
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.393.817.93
23:00
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.364.008.97
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
2.943.102.28
21:00
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
Tecnico Universitario
1.304.808.64
21:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.943.183.82
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
CD Dragon
3 - 0
CD Sonsonate
2.092.973.23
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 3
Suchitepequez
1.533.675.08
23:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Municipal
1.903.243.45
India - Playoff
14:30
Bengaluru FC
2 - 3
Chennaiyin FC
1.943.163.67
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
2.132.963.56
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 2
Machida Zelvia
2.532.932.85
05:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.623.012.68
05:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.262.973.24
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
4 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.493.122.75
05:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 3
Albirex Niigata
2.363.023.02
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Gifu
2.103.113.46
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.193.093.25
06:00
Mito HollyHock
3 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.523.052.77
07:00
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.482.952.88
07:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.843.304.12
Kuwait - Premier League
14:10
Al Jahra SC Jahra
0 - 1
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
2.583.422.26
16:35
Kuwait SC Kaifan
3 - 0
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.364.286.41
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Puebla
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.613.092.60
02:00
Club Tijuana
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.973.293.57
23:00
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM
1.723.444.47
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
0 - 0
Venados
1.973.173.39
01:00
Potros UAEM
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.203.162.93
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 2
Atletico San Luis
1.843.253.72
Morocco - Botola
18:00
KACM Marrakech
0 - 0
HUSA Agadir
2.952.732.43
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 2
Canterbury United
1.884.052.99
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
1 - 3
Southern United
2.243.972.42
03:45
Wellington Phoenix B
0 - 2
Auckland City
10.226.821.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
General Diaz
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
5.253.531.59
23:10
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Libertad Asuncion
3.343.252.00
Qatar - Stars League
15:05
Al Kharaitiyat SC
3 - 2
Qatar SC Doha
1.863.513.44
15:05
Al-Ahli SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2.943.412.08
15:05
Al-Arabi SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3.723.581.78
15:05
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
2 - 4
Al-Duhail SC Doha
4.924.681.44
15:05
Al-Rayyan SC
2 - 2
Umm-Salal SC
2.013.533.00
15:05
Al-Sadd SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Khor SC
1.454.565.06
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Chippa United
1 - 0
Free State Stars
2.832.822.49
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
AmaZulu Durban
1.763.014.72
18:15
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
3.132.932.23
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.053.173.40
05:00
Incheon United
0 - 0
Daegu FC
2.302.983.03
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
2.453.082.74
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Muangthong United
2 - 1
Ubon UMT United
1.295.246.55
11:00
BG Pathum United
3 - 4
PT Prachuap
1.394.285.91
12:00
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Port Bangkok
2.393.532.39
13:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
2.483.732.24
UAE - Pro-League
13:45
Al Sharjah SC
1 - 0
Ajman Club
1.853.463.48
13:50
Al Dhafra Club
2 - 1
Al-Wasl Dubai
3.613.701.76
16:30
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2 - 3
Al-Ain FC
4.664.001.53
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Progreso Montevideo
1.563.805.09
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
1.763.474.13
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.153.213.09
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
---
USA - Major League Soccer
17:30
D.C. United
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
2.283.263.07
18:00
Minnesota United
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
2.603.352.55
18:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
2.203.463.00
19:00
CF Montreal
1 - 0
Toronto FC
2.863.382.32
19:30
New York City
2 - 0
Orlando City
1.424.646.47
23:30
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.494.275.81
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Neftchi Fergana
0 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4.903.641.56
15:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5.073.531.54
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.693.304.45
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.953.103.61
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.863.463.44
10:00
SHB Da Nang
2 - 1
Quang Nam
2.783.322.21
10:00
XSKT Can Tho
0 - 3
Ha Noi FC
4.474.221.53
Other International Tournaments
14:00
Club Africain Tunis (Tun)
0 - 1
RSB Berkane (Mar)
1.533.585.83
Club Friendly
12:00
Halmstads (Swe)
1 - 2
Trelleborgs (Swe)
2.353.372.62
13:00
Kalmar (Swe)
1 - 1
Norrkoping (Swe)
2.613.482.26
14:00
Levanger FK (Nor)
0 - 3
Ranheim (Nor)
2.493.622.29
14:30
Hacken (Swe)
1 - 1
Sirius (Swe)
1.733.693.80
15:00
Sundsvall (Swe)
2 - 1
Gefle (Swe)
---
National Friendly
12:00
Iran
4 - 0
Sierra Leone
1.503.497.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.