Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 3031
       

Matches for Sunday, 17 March, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 Fulham - Liverpool 1 - 2 12.58 7.06 1.22
16:30 Everton - Chelsea 2 - 0 4.36 3.64 1.86
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Millwall - Brighton** 2 - 2 3.61 3.13 2.22
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
13:30 Lyonnais - Montpellier 3 - 2 1.46 4.50 6.62
14:00 Reims - Nantes 1 - 0 2.16 3.05 3.73
16:00 Bordeaux - Rennais 1 - 1 2.54 3.01 3.00
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille 3 - 1 1.28 5.96 9.40
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 1 - 3 1.61 4.32 5.02
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Nurnberg 1 - 0 1.35 5.03 8.68
17:00 Bayern Munchen - Mainz 6 - 0 1.12 8.94 20.66
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum 3 - 1 2.41 3.32 2.82
12:30 Duisburg - FC Koln postp 6.38 4.26 1.48
12:30 Paderborn - Ingolstadt 3 - 1 1.89 3.55 3.85
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher 0 - 2 3.26 3.20 2.19
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen 3 - 0 2.23 3.15 3.18
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Genoa - Juventus 2 - 0 6.17 3.61 1.63
14:00 Atalanta - Chievo 1 - 1 1.22 6.21 13.94
14:00 Empoli - Frosinone 2 - 1 1.83 3.47 4.51
14:00 Lazio - Parma 4 - 1 1.31 5.26 10.22
17:00 Napoli - Udinese 4 - 2 1.21 6.42 14.50
19:30 Milan - Inter 2 - 3 2.43 3.05 3.17
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Palermo - Carpi 4 - 1 1.43 4.03 8.13
14:00 Venezia - Cremonese 1 - 1 2.60 2.88 2.98
20:00 Crotone - Lecce 2 - 2 2.52 3.04 2.92
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 - Sudtirol 0 - 1 2.33 2.87 3.00
15:30 FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese 1 - 1 2.26 2.84 3.26
15:30 Giana Erminio - Gubbio 4 - 0 2.32 2.87 3.06
15:30 Rimini - Ravenna 0 - 1 2.42 2.77 2.99
15:30 Teramo - Virtus Verona 1 - 2 1.91 3.04 3.84
15:30 Ternana - Imolese 0 - 3 1.95 2.90 3.95
15:30 Vicenza Virtus - Triestina 0 - 2 2.37 2.92 2.93
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Siracusa 0 - 0 2.21 2.88 3.24
13:30 Casertana - Viterbese 3 - 4 2.30 2.90 3.06
13:30 Catania - Juve Stabia 1 - 0 2.28 2.98 2.98
13:30 Cavese 1919 - Paganese 4 - 0 1.50 3.44 6.54
13:30 Rieti - Catanzaro 1 - 0 3.47 3.15 2.00
13:30 Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli 1966 1 - 0 2.40 2.84 2.96
13:30 Virtus Francavilla - Trapani 4 - 1 3.35 3.00 2.09
17:30 Matera - Potenza 0 - 3 - - -
17:30 Vibonese - Rende 1968 1 - 0 2.52 2.71 2.95
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Eibar - Valladolid 1 - 2 1.62 3.83 5.86
15:15 Espanyol - Sevilla 0 - 1 2.53 3.47 2.75
17:30 Valencia - Getafe 0 - 0 1.87 3.38 4.60
17:30 Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 1.64 4.02 5.25
19:45 Real Betis - Barcelona 1 - 4 5.96 4.55 1.51
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnastic de Tarragona 2 - 0 1.75 3.23 5.29
15:00 Cordoba - Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 3.04 2.99 2.46
17:00 Almeria - Granada CF 0 - 0 2.69 2.84 2.90
17:00 Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 1.46 3.95 7.63
19:00 Las Palmas - Mallorca 1 - 2 1.97 3.10 4.17
19:00 Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 - - -
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Burgos CF - Las Palmas B 3 - 0 2.01 2.95 3.78
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 1.83 3.24 4.04
11:00 Internacional de Madrid - Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 3.32 2.97 2.16
11:00 Union Adarve - S.S. Reyes 1 - 2 2.69 2.97 2.60
15:00 Celta Vigo B - Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 1 1.98 3.01 3.76
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Coruxo 1 - 1 2.64 2.88 2.66
16:00 Guijuelo - Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 1.69 3.25 4.83
16:00 Salmantino - Pontevedra 3 - 0 2.53 2.79 2.86
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 1.64 3.46 4.63
16:00 Calahorra - Racing Santander 0 - 1 4.15 3.11 1.84
16:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 3.53 2.86 2.10
16:00 Langreo - Barakaldo 0 - 2 2.77 2.78 2.60
16:00 Real Union - Izarra 0 - 4 1.90 3.00 4.00
16:00 Tudelano - Mirandes 1 - 1 3.55 2.96 2.05
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Villarreal B 1 - 0 2.00 2.85 3.85
11:00 UB Conquense - Ebro 0 - 1 2.43 2.81 2.95
15:00 Peralada-Girona B - Teruel 0 - 0 1.90 3.15 3.75
15:30 UE Olot - Ontinyent 0 - 0 1.59 3.54 5.18
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 2.17 2.86 3.35
16:00 Sabadell - Cornella 1 - 1 2.67 2.80 2.67
16:15 Castellon - Badalona 2 - 1 2.26 2.83 3.22
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sevilla Atletico - UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 3.00 2.92 2.31
11:00 Ibiza - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 1.80 3.03 4.41
11:00 Melilla - Jumilla 2 - 0 1.64 3.37 5.07
16:00 Badajoz - Granada CF B 1 - 0 1.72 3.12 4.78
16:00 El Ejido 2012 - Marbella 0 - 0 2.82 2.84 2.50
16:00 Real Murcia - Linense 0 - 2 2.16 2.81 3.42
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando 1 - 1 1.85 3.09 4.10
16:00 Villanovense - Don Benito 1 - 1 1.89 3.14 3.78
16:30 Atletico Malagueno - Almeria B 2 - 0 1.97 3.02 3.73
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kastrioti Kruje - KF Tirana 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Laci - Flamurtari Vlore 0 - 0 - - -
16:00 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres 3 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 4 - 0 - - -
13:00 Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 1.50 3.69 5.46
15:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 1 - 1 - - -
17:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - FC Lusitanos 2 - 1 1.17 6.24 11.32
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1 2.20 2.95 3.04
10:00 Banants - Ararat 3 - 1 1.70 3.35 4.28
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 1.26 5.69 9.43
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 1 - 2 4.97 3.55 1.69
16:00 Sankt Polten - Mattersburg 0 - 1 2.84 3.33 2.38
16:00 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 1 - 0 2.04 3.09 3.87
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 12.79 6.14 1.21
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Admira Wacker Modling 2 - 2 1.60 3.78 5.49
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
09:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC 5 - 1 1.65 3.62 4.60
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Eupen 1 - 2 1.62 3.93 5.20
17:00 Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 2 1.29 5.55 9.49
17:00 Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 3.02 3.29 2.34
17:00 Lokeren - Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 2.42 3.45 2.77
17:00 Oostende - Anderlecht 0 - 2 4.60 4.02 1.67
17:00 Saint Truiden - KAA Gent 0 - 2 3.06 3.75 2.13
17:00 Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren 4 - 3 1.25 5.66 11.78
17:00 Zulte Waregem - Genk 3 - 3 5.02 4.59 1.55
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Sarajevo - Krupa 0 - 0 1.20 5.36 9.64
14:00 Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City 1 - 0 1.39 3.72 7.05
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK GOSK Gabela 1 - 0 1.20 5.41 9.64
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 - 0 1.21 5.34 9.52
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
10:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 3 2.89 3.00 2.39
13:00 Dunav Ruse - Cherno more Varna 1 - 1 3.02 3.32 2.17
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 - 1 2.04 3.15 3.53
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Ludogorets Razgrad II - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 3.55 4.10 1.63
13:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Kariana Erden 1 - 2 - - -
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 6.27 3.86 1.51
16:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 3 - 1 2.03 3.28 3.52
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 3 2.27 3.25 2.80
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pafos FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 1 2.10 3.18 3.28
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopia 1 - 4 2.38 3.23 2.67
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague - SFC Opava 0 - 0 2.01 3.22 3.71
16:30 Pribram - Slavia Prague 0 - 2 9.19 5.45 1.27
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 0 - 1 1.90 3.35 3.52
14:00 Graffin Vlasim - MAS Taborsko 2 - 3 2.02 3.24 3.29
14:00 Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov 3 - 0 1.30 4.79 7.55
14:00 Varnsdorf - Vitkovice 0 - 0 1.70 3.44 4.36
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 2 2.17 3.17 3.02
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 AAB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus 3 - 1 1.94 3.80 3.49
16:00 Esbjerg - Vejle 2 - 1 2.06 3.14 3.83
16:00 FC Copenhagen - Hobro IK 3 - 1 1.20 6.30 14.18
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 2 - 1 1.30 5.33 9.19
16:00 Horsens - Brondby 1 - 3 3.75 3.52 1.94
16:00 Odense - Randers FC 1 - 0 2.01 3.45 3.62
16:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 4.10 3.83 1.78
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fremad Amager - Viborg 0 - 1 3.66 3.41 1.94
12:45 Helsingor - HB Koge 0 - 2 2.35 3.16 2.93
12:45 Hvidovre - Roskilde 0 - 2 2.99 3.37 2.21
12:45 Nykobing - Lyngby 1 - 1 2.35 3.22 2.88
12:45 Silkeborg - Fredericia 2 - 1 2.06 3.42 3.27
12:45 Thisted - Naestved 2 - 3 3.67 3.28 1.98
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn 0 - 1 4.94 4.10 1.50
13:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme Kalju 0 - 5 11.98 6.43 1.14
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 EB Streymur - B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik 1 - 1 1.79 3.57 3.57
15:00 Skala IF - TB/FCS/Royn 2 - 0 - - -
15:00 Vikingur Gota - KI Klaksvik 2 - 2 - - -
16:30 AB Argir - IF Fuglafjordur 2 - 1 - - -
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hercules Oulu - Inter Turku 0 - 2 17.18 9.13 1.08
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 2.37 3.09 2.67
15:00 Locomotive Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 4 2.69 3.10 2.36
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 OFI Crete - Levadiakos 2 - 0 1.71 3.36 5.18
14:00 Atromitos Athens - AEK Athens 0 - 1 2.82 2.84 2.73
17:00 Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus postp 4.79 3.37 1.77
17:30 Panionios - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 0 1.85 3.06 4.86
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis Arta 0 - 1 1.82 3.19 3.93
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos 1 - 0 1.24 5.89 7.37
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki - Aittitos Spata 2 - 1 1.20 5.54 9.78
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Doxa Dramas 2 - 2 1.71 3.27 4.37
13:00 Volos N.F.C. - Sparta FC 3 - 0 1.06 9.65 18.10
15:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Irodotos 4 - 1 1.81 3.33 4.03
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Throttur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik 0 - 5 11.92 6.93 1.14
16:30 KA Akureyri - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 - 1 1.40 4.52 5.91
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 2.33 2.99 2.93
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 2.31 3.04 2.89
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 2.53 3.09 2.56
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
13:00 Feronikeli Glogovac - Trepca 89 Mitrovica 5 - 0 1.51 3.39 5.25
13:00 KF Gjilani - KEK Kastriot 2 - 0 - - -
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils 2 - 0 2.38 3.60 2.49
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Palanga - FK Panevezys 1 - 1 2.82 3.28 2.22
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport 0 - 0 - - -
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Codru Lozova 3 - 0 - - -
12:30 Milsami Orhei - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 0 - 3 1.50 3.86 4.71
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta Golubovci 1 - 0 2.35 2.96 2.72
14:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 3.73 2.83 1.97
14:00 Lovcen Cetinje - Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 2 2.54 2.75 2.73
14:00 Mornar Bar - Titograd Podgorica 0 - 3 4.07 3.26 1.73
14:00 OFK Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 2 1.98 2.92 3.41
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 11.17 6.16 1.23
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 4.59 4.70 1.58
13:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 1.57 4.27 5.18
15:45 Excelsior - FC Zwolle 0 - 2 2.89 3.55 2.29
Norway - Super Cup Norway - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rosenborg - Molde postp 2.29 3.39 2.90
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 1.77 3.47 4.53
14:30 Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 2.01 3.46 3.55
17:00 Wisla Krakow - Cracovia Krakow 3 - 2 2.84 3.21 2.46
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole 0 - 0 2.35 3.09 2.94
17:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 1.70 3.58 4.52
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aves - Chaves 0 - 1 2.08 3.22 3.63
15:00 Nacional - Rio Ave 0 - 1 2.70 3.27 2.57
17:30 Moreirense - Benfica 0 - 4 7.50 4.39 1.42
20:00 Tondela - Feirense 1 - 1 1.85 3.42 4.24
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Pacos Ferreira - Estoril Praia 1 - 1 1.71 3.43 4.69
15:00 Cova da Piedade - Porto B 1 - 1 2.31 3.05 3.06
15:00 Sporting Covilha - Famalicao 2 - 0 2.92 2.97 2.44
15:00 Varzim - Oliveirense 1 - 1 2.60 2.92 2.77
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Farense 1 - 0 2.16 3.08 3.35
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Astra Giurgiu - FC FCSB 0 - 2 3.33 3.21 2.11
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 2.37 2.94 3.08
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 2.50 2.77 3.19
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 2.31 3.25 3.01
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 1 - 1 2.57 3.02 2.82
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 1.85 2.96 4.57
09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Tambov 0 - 2 6.51 3.47 1.52
10:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 1 - 0 2.28 2.90 3.17
11:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 1 1.93 2.92 4.22
13:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 2.94 2.84 2.46
14:00 FC Armavir - Avangard Kursk 0 - 0 2.82 2.92 2.56
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 - 0 2.21 2.75 3.58
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - SS Virtus 7 - 1 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SC Faetano 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 5 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Dundee FC - Celtic 0 - 1 15.08 6.84 1.17
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 3 12.63 6.68 1.13
17:00 Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 1 1.72 3.41 4.07
18:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 2.42 3.04 2.76
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 - 3 1.51 3.89 4.56
13:30 Slavoj Trebisov - Odeva Lipany 1 - 0 1.65 3.52 4.22
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 1.61 3.60 4.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Rudar Velenje 4 - 0 2.09 3.14 3.23
19:00 ND Gorica - NK Domzale 2 - 1 4.26 3.49 1.71
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
17:15 AIK Stockholm - AFC Eskilstuna** 1 - 1 1.35 4.37 8.77
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Young Boys 2 - 2 2.46 3.55 2.66
15:00 Thun - Luzern 1 - 1 2.35 3.46 2.82
15:00 Zurich - Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 1 1.72 3.80 4.42
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Chiasso - Wil 3 - 1 2.79 3.21 2.40
14:00 Winterthur - Aarau 0 - 1 2.59 3.49 2.39
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu 3 - 1 2.17 3.22 3.35
13:00 Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 1 4.26 3.33 1.87
16:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 2 - 3 3.13 3.28 2.25
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor 1 - 3 3.23 3.09 2.18
10:30 Altay - Kardemir Karabukspor 4 - 0 1.07 9.87 14.31
13:00 Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi 0 - 1 4.23 3.22 1.83
13:00 Boluspor - Balikesirspor 1 - 0 2.09 3.20 3.31
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Desna Chernigov - FK Lviv 0 - 1 2.32 2.89 3.05
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - FC Mariupol 1 - 1 2.52 2.87 2.80
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 11.92 6.67 1.15
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 AS Ain Mlila - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 0 2.19 2.76 3.40
14:00 Olympique de Medea - JS Kabylie 1 - 0 2.55 3.13 2.57
16:45 ES Setif - MC Oran 4 - 1 1.73 3.26 4.36
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Patronato de Parana - Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 4.09 3.06 1.97
16:15 Talleres de Cordoba - Tigre Victoria 1 - 3 2.04 3.21 3.64
18:30 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 1 2.38 2.90 3.19
20:45 River Plate - Independiente 3 - 0 1.76 3.45 4.57
23:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1 - 4 4.88 3.43 1.72
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
18:05 Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 1.52 3.57 6.04
19:00 Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 2.01 2.91 3.81
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron 5 - 1 2.03 2.95 3.68
19:00 Guillermo Brown - Atletico Mitre 3 - 0 2.40 2.80 3.07
19:00 Los Andes - Santamarina 2 - 0 2.41 2.81 3.05
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Temperley 0 - 2 1.98 2.98 3.81
22:00 Central Cordoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 - 0 2.06 2.86 3.87
22:00 Club Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 3 - 0 2.13 2.88 3.59
23:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 - 0 2.18 2.92 3.32
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 3 - 1 2.04 3.69 3.21
08:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City 0 - 2 1.90 3.44 3.91
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Oriente Petrolero 3 - 2 2.37 3.09 2.71
19:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Real Potosi 4 - 1 1.33 4.33 7.48
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Sport Boys Warnes 4 - 1 1.24 5.03 9.49
21:15 San Jose Oruro - Guabira Montero 3 - 1 1.57 3.83 4.73
23:30 Blooming Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 0 1.80 3.58 3.58
Brazil - Other Brazil - Other Score 1 X 2
21:00 Ceara CE - Fortaleza CE 1 - 1 2.17 3.14 3.02
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Colo-Colo Santiago - Universidad Catolica 2 - 3 2.14 3.16 3.23
19:00 Deportes Iquique - Palestino Santiago 3 - 3 2.70 3.13 2.50
21:15 Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera 1 - 1 2.16 3.15 3.20
23:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 1.89 3.35 3.77
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Envigado FC - Rionegro 1 - 1 2.12 3.04 3.56
19:00 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 1.63 3.47 5.50
20:30 Union Magdalena - Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 2.97 3.07 2.37
21:00 Atletico Huila - Deportes Tolima 1 - 5 3.19 3.03 2.27
23:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 2.19 2.99 3.42
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC 1 - 2 1.90 3.40 3.60
01:30 LD Alajuelense - Cartagines 2 - 2 1.76 3.55 4.02
02:00 Perez Zeledon - San Carlos 1 - 0 2.17 3.24 3.02
21:05 Limon FC - Carmelita postp 1.55 3.94 4.73
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Herediano 2 - 1 1.82 3.34 3.80
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:30 America de Quito - Macara Ambato 0 - 1 3.78 3.30 1.84
17:00 LDU de Quito - Aucas Quito 0 - 1 1.83 3.26 3.99
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona Guayaquil 0 - 3 4.23 3.50 1.73
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil - El Nacional Quito 2 - 1 1.59 3.72 4.81
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Al Ittihad Alexandria - Haras El Hodoud 1 - 1 2.06 2.89 3.65
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 2.13 3.12 3.08
01:00 Firpo Usulutan - FAS Santa Ana 0 - 4 2.28 3.12 2.80
01:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Sonsonate 3 - 0 1.26 5.48 7.19
01:15 Isidro Metapan - Audaz Apastepeque 2 - 1 1.64 3.56 4.41
21:00 CD Pasaquina - Santa Tecla FC 0 - 3 2.09 3.10 3.10
21:00 Jocoro FC - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 0 2.76 3.11 2.27
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 2 - 0 2.35 3.13 2.64
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 1 1.85 3.26 3.60
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 1.43 3.77 6.16
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa - Vida La Ceiba 1 - 1 1.50 4.10 5.00
21:00 Real de Minas - Juticalpa FC 1 - 1 2.24 3.10 2.82
India - Playoff India - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bengaluru FC** - FC Goa 0 - 0 2.58 3.41 2.36
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Paykan Tehran - Sanat Naft Abadan 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 - 0 1.61 3.37 4.41
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
04:00 Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 2.33 3.10 3.08
04:30 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 2.25 3.33 3.01
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers 1 - 3 2.58 3.36 2.55
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 1.72 3.66 4.47
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 2.63 3.25 2.57
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 1.51 4.28 5.48
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 2.00 3.20 3.78
07:00 Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 2.94 3.54 2.22
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 2.28 3.24 3.03
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 1 2.69 2.96 2.68
05:00 Gifu - Kagoshima United 0 - 0 2.57 3.03 2.73
05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 1 4.81 3.28 1.74
05:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba 1 - 1 2.06 3.20 3.48
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 2.75 2.99 2.57
05:00 Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 0 2.09 3.07 3.55
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia 6 - 1 2.30 2.95 3.21
07:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 1 2.57 3.16 2.63
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Al Nasr SC Kuwait - Kuwait SC Kaifan 0 - 4 8.25 4.90 1.29
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Chivas Guadalajara - Club America Mexico 0 - 2 2.77 3.04 2.51
03:00 Tigres UANL - Queretaro 4 - 1 1.30 4.65 9.94
03:06 Club Tijuana - Monterrey 1 - 0 3.04 3.16 2.27
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlas Guadalajara 2 - 0 1.74 3.50 4.42
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Venados 0 - 0 1.96 3.16 3.57
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 2.61 3.13 2.42
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 MC Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 0 2.03 2.86 3.79
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 2 - 4 3.57 3.56 1.80
01:00 Tasman United - Canterbury United 0 - 0 3.29 3.42 1.91
01:00 Wellington Phoenix B - Hawkes Bay United 3 - 1 2.84 3.65 2.03
03:35 Auckland City - Waitakere United 5 - 2 1.17 5.98 9.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Guarani Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 5 3.56 3.44 1.90
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 1.58 3.64 5.11
16:15 Sporting Cristal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 4 - 1 1.41 4.06 6.66
18:30 Carlos A. Mannucci - Molinos El Pirata 3 - 2 1.67 3.58 4.45
20:30 Alianza Universidad - Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 2.13 3.40 2.93
21:00 Melgar Arequipa - Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 2.03 3.41 3.13
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 1.79 3.58 3.49
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Chippa United - Highlands Park 1 - 1 2.61 2.73 2.86
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 1 2.88 3.15 2.39
05:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gangwon FC 0 - 1 1.40 4.30 7.14
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Gyeongnam FC 4 - 1 2.49 3.14 2.75
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Port Bangkok - PTT Rayong 1 - 1 1.44 3.87 5.98
11:00 Samut Prakan City - Sukhothai FC 0 - 0 2.00 3.31 3.13
12:00 Bangkok United - Buriram United 0 - 1 2.62 3.12 2.40
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 2.42 3.24 2.59
19:30 Plaza Colonia - River Plate Montevideo 1 - 0 2.44 3.04 2.71
19:30 Racing Club Montevideo - Progreso Montevideo 3 - 0 2.54 3.10 2.56
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Penarol Montevideo 2 - 0 4.19 3.79 1.66
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:00 D.C. United - Real Salt Lake 5 - 0 1.61 3.89 5.14
02:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota United 3 - 2 1.99 3.71 3.33
19:00 New York City - Los Angeles FC 2 - 2 2.09 3.52 3.23
21:00 FC Cincinnati - Portland Timbers 3 - 0 2.22 3.51 2.97
23:00 Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 1.53 4.20 5.55
23:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 3 - 2 1.69 3.90 4.46
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Zamora Barinas postp - - -
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Zulia FC postp - - -
20:00 Mineros de Guayana - Academia Puerto Cabello postp - - -
21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Lara postp - - -
21:00 Caracas FC - Metropolitanos FC postp - - -
21:00 Monagas SC - Trujillanos FC postp - - -
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
13:00 HUSA Agadir (Mar) - RSB Berkane (Mar) 1 - 0 1.56 3.42 5.55
16:00 NA Hussein Dey (Alg) - Zamalek Cairo (Egy) 0 - 0 2.56 2.80 2.76
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
13:00 Helsingborgs (Swe) - IFK Varnamo (Swe) 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 Fredrikstad (Nor) - Strommen (Nor) 3 - 4 2.43 3.56 2.42
15:00 Tromso (Nor) - Mjolner (Nor) 2 - 1 - - -
17:00 Viking Stavanger (Nor) - Egersunds (Nor) 4 - 0 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.03.2019 08:02. They may vary at this moment.