UEFA Nations League A / grp. 3
19:45
Italy
0 - 0
Portugal
2.193.203.50
UEFA Nations League B / grp. 2
17:00
Turkiye
0 - 1
Sweden
2.343.093.26
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 1
19:45
Albania
0 - 4
Scotland
3.103.012.45
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 4
14:00
Serbia
2 - 1
Montenegro
1.404.348.07
19:45
Romania
3 - 0
Lithuania
1.255.1013.57
UEFA Nations League D / grp. 3
17:00
Azerbaijan
2 - 0
Faroe Islands
1.573.685.96
17:00
Malta
0 - 5
Kosovo
7.373.901.46
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
12:00
Comoros
2 - 1
Malawi
1.872.954.22
12:30
Seychelles
1 - 8
Libya
8.625.021.26
13:00
South Africa
1 - 1
Nigeria
1.912.904.14
13:00
Uganda
1 - 0
Cape Verde
2.022.843.73
14:00
Namibia
0 - 0
Guinea-Bissau
1.832.874.58
15:00
Equatorial Guinea
0 - 1
Senegal
5.123.431.61
15:00
Gabon
0 - 1
Mali
1.922.954.00
16:30
Gambia
3 - 1
Benin
2.692.872.55
England - League One
12:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Walsall
2.093.343.52
15:00
Accrington
0 - 2
Barnsley
3.483.442.08
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.033.403.67
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Coventry
2.293.293.14
15:00
Doncaster
2 - 1
Wimbledon
1.873.514.18
15:00
Luton
5 - 1
Plymouth
1.484.436.44
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 0
Gillingham
2.133.463.34
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 1
Bradford
1.663.984.86
15:00
Shrewsbury
3 - 2
Rochdale
2.413.213.02
15:00
Southend
1 - 2
Blackpool
2.083.413.55
15:00
Sunderland
1 - 1
Wycombe
1.554.265.63
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
4 - 0
Stevenage
1.593.975.59
15:00
Crewe
3 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
2.893.432.37
15:00
Exeter
2 - 2
Northampton
2.393.332.91
15:00
Forest Green
0 - 1
Morecambe
1.574.015.80
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 0
Crawley
2.523.462.67
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 0
Port Vale
1.613.865.57
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Macclesfield
1.335.218.85
15:00
Newport County
2 - 0
Colchester
2.683.242.66
15:00
Notts County
0 - 3
Cheltenham
2.233.313.24
15:00
Oldham
3 - 1
Cambridge United
1.933.473.93
15:00
Swindon
0 - 4
Carlisle
2.063.463.51
15:00
Yeovil
postp
Lincoln
3.883.381.94
England - National League
12:30
Braintree
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
4.383.481.75
15:00
Barrow
0 - 3
Eastleigh
2.413.322.72
15:00
Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
2.253.253.02
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
1.723.384.74
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
2 - 1
Fylde
4.363.441.77
15:00
Gateshead
0 - 0
Sutton United
2.363.332.76
15:00
Halifax
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
2.073.333.32
15:00
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Bromley
1.633.864.67
15:00
Maidenhead United
postp
Harrogate Town
2.823.442.26
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 1
Wrexham
4.283.481.77
15:00
Salford City
4 - 0
Aldershot
1.493.936.29
France - Coupe de France
17:00
Poire sur Vie
2 - 1
Cholet
5.133.721.57
19:00
Bastia
2 - 1
Le Mans
3.803.331.86
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Monopoli 1966
2 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
2.292.783.25
13:30
Siracusa
1 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
2.122.903.52
13:30
Trapani
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1.573.395.95
15:30
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Rieti
1.553.376.12
17:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
2.383.012.88
17:30
Rende 1968
1 - 0
Vibonese
1.843.124.14
17:30
Viterbese
0 - 0
Casertana
3.242.942.16
19:30
Paganese
2 - 2
Cavese 1919
3.032.842.38
19:30
Potenza
0 - 0
Matera
1.573.395.61
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Malaga
2 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.334.4710.70
17:00
Osasuna
2 - 0
Tenerife
1.673.405.57
17:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 4
Extremadura
2.242.983.46
19:30
Real Zaragoza
2 - 2
Mallorca
2.153.053.60
19:45
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.262.953.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
1 - 2
Barakaldo
2.642.822.68
15:30
Amorebieta
0 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.402.982.81
16:00
Leioa
1 - 0
Mirandes
2.892.872.40
17:30
Gernika Club
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.472.782.95
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
13:00
**BATE Borisov
0 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.973.303.44
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Tubize
3 - 2
Roeselare
2.673.172.49
19:30
Mechelen
3 - 2
Lommel
1.294.739.20
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
2.253.072.90
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
17:30
Jong PSV
3 - 1
Jong AZ
1.385.035.78
17:30
TOP Oss
2 - 0
Almere City FC
2.233.522.80
18:45
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
FC Eindhoven
2.283.472.75
18:45
Helmond Sport
0 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
2.913.612.14
19:45
SC Cambuur
1 - 1
FC Volendam
2.383.522.60
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
13:00
Institute
1 - 4
Linfield
7.704.411.34
15:00
Ballymena United
2 - 1
Cliftonville
2.223.502.72
15:00
Coleraine
1 - 1
Glentoran
1.523.875.35
15:00
Crusaders
3 - 0
Glenavon
2.183.542.77
15:00
Newry City
2 - 0
Ards FC
2.193.183.01
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
2.943.472.11
Norway - Playoff
12:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 2
Asane
2.403.382.51
Poland - First League
11:45
Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 1
Warta Poznan
2.763.072.47
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.443.072.81
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
2.133.263.15
16:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1 - 5
Rakow Czestochowa
3.553.192.02
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 0
Greenock Morton
1.513.965.58
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
3.183.232.14
15:00
Queen of the South
3 - 3
Inverness
2.443.262.66
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
4 - 2
East Fife
2.443.262.64
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 5
Arbroath
4.103.771.70
15:00
Forfar Athletic
3 - 0
Dumbarton
2.443.372.57
15:00
Montrose
1 - 1
Stranraer
2.113.303.14
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Raith Rovers
3.863.751.75
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Stirling Albion
2.193.362.92
15:00
Berwick Rangers
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
2.403.522.52
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 3
Clyde
3.203.352.05
Scotland - Challenge Cup
15:00
**Edinburgh City
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
3.683.391.90
Ukraine - First League
11:00
FC Sumy
1 - 3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
8.494.401.26
12:00
FC Kramatorsk
3 - 1
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1.803.223.88
14:00
SC Dnipro-1
4 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.029.9920.77
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1.225.059.61
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bala Town
2 - 3
Aberystwyth Town
1.813.723.62
14:30
Barry Town United
0 - 2
The New Saints
5.143.971.52
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 2
Carmarthen Town
1.993.593.18
14:30
Llanelli Town
2 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
4.814.401.51
17:15
Caernarfon Town
2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
2.113.363.09
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
AS Ain Mlila
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
2.202.993.07
17:00
MO Bejaia
1 - 1
MC Alger
2.412.872.87
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:10
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.354.588.25
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 3
Central Cordoba
2.532.812.88
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.255.467.33
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.793.224.66
21:00
Vitoria BA
1 - 2
Atletico PR
2.643.092.63
23:00
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Bahia BA
1.763.384.58
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 1
Guarani SP
2.133.003.37
19:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 1
Avai SC
2.572.952.70
19:00
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.703.384.74
21:30
Vila Nova GO
2 - 2
Criciuma SC
1.603.575.25
23:00
Oeste SP
1 - 3
Goias GO
3.883.051.96
Chile - Copa Chile
20:00
**Palestino Santiago
3 - 2
Audax Italiano
(1 - 0)
2.213.093.05
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
23:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
2.123.123.26
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
19:00
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
2.073.103.15
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
3 - 2
Real Espana
1.663.504.17
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
3 - 1
Borneo Samarinda
1.883.303.37
08:30
Persikabo 1973
3 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.733.363.94
08:30
PS Barito Putera
2 - 1
Mitra Kukar
1.513.904.68
08:30
PSMS Medan
3 - 3
Madura United
2.133.362.77
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.163.303.10
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
4.623.541.69
05:00
Gifu
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
5.073.641.62
05:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.003.423.39
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.763.202.41
05:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.123.153.34
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
1.553.725.81
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Oita Trinita
4.203.341.82
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 0
Ehime FC
2.323.192.88
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.923.152.33
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
3 - 1
Mito HollyHock
2.343.132.95
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
0 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.113.183.01
Morocco - Botola
15:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.102.883.47
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
3 de Febrero
4 - 4
Libertad Asuncion
4.753.751.57
22:50
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
2.203.402.75
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
13:00
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2.473.702.22
15:10
Al-Arabi SC Doha
1 - 2
Qatar SC Doha
4.353.701.61
15:10
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3 - 0
Al Kharaitiyat SC
3.053.651.90
UAE - League Cup
12:45
Al-Wasl Dubai
4 - 2
Dibba Al Fujairah
1.494.424.42
12:50
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.653.953.72
15:30
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 - 1
Baniyas SC
1.494.424.42
AFF Suzuki Cup
11:00
East Timor
2 - 3
Philippines
20.008.731.05
11:30
Thailand
4 - 2
Indonesia
1.454.006.00
Other International Tournaments
00:00
Bermuda
1 - 0
El Salvador
---
01:00
Aruba
0 - 2
Montserrat
2.103.602.90
02:00
Belize
1 - 0
Puerto Rico
1.753.604.00
20:30
Cuba
1 - 0
Dominican Republic
1.404.506.50
Club Friendly
12:00
Besiktas (Tur)
2 - 1
Istanbulspor (Tur)
---
14:30
Nurnberg (Ger)
4 - 2
Usti nad Labem (Cze)
1.176.1111.17
National Friendly
00:00
Argentina
2 - 0
Mexico
1.633.725.90
00:15
Chile
2 - 3
Costa Rica
1.265.4510.78
02:00
Honduras
1 - 0
Panama
2.033.094.01
08:50
Australia
1 - 1
South Korea
1.913.364.29
17:00
Jordan
2 - 1
India
1.215.9413.79
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.