European Championship Qual. grp. A
17:00
Bulgaria
1 - 0
Czech Republic
4.363.781.80
17:00
Kosovo
0 - 4
England
5.944.581.51
European Championship Qual. grp. B
14:00
Luxembourg
0 - 2
Portugal
33.5210.091.09
14:00
Serbia
2 - 2
Ukraine
1.843.614.32
European Championship Qual. grp. H
19:45
Albania
0 - 2
France
9.094.911.35
19:45
Andorra
0 - 2
Turkiye
19.007.951.14
19:45
Moldova
1 - 2
Iceland
7.014.291.48
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
13:00
Benin
1 - 0
Sierra Leone
1.393.957.86
13:00
Chad
0 - 2
Mali
4.833.411.70
13:00
Eswatini
1 - 4
Senegal
16.115.841.16
13:00
South Africa
1 - 0
Sudan
1.284.7510.41
13:00
South Sudan
1 - 2
Burkina Faso
7.233.891.45
13:00
Uganda
2 - 0
Malawi
1.703.355.06
16:00
Congo
3 - 0
Guinea-Bissau
1.563.595.90
16:00
Guinea
2 - 0
Namibia
1.483.956.67
16:00
Lesotho
2 - 4
Nigeria
8.114.311.37
16:00
Rwanda
0 - 1
Cameroon
4.233.101.89
19:00
Gabon
2 - 1
Angola
1.953.123.95
England - League One
12:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Wycombe
3.073.462.29
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Como
1 - 3
Pro Vercelli
1.913.084.05
14:00
Olbia
1 - 2
Novara
3.162.912.28
14:00
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Monza
4.383.341.75
14:00
Renate
1 - 1
Pianese
1.753.304.45
16:30
Carrarese
2 - 2
Arezzo
2.073.263.22
16:30
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Siena
3.083.102.19
16:30
Gozzano
2 - 2
Pro Patria
2.472.882.85
16:30
Pontedera
postp
Lecco
1.743.304.41
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 4
Piacenza
3.503.022.07
14:00
Imolese
postp
Triestina
2.952.912.38
14:00
LR Vicenza
1 - 0
Ravenna
1.493.865.94
14:00
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Sambenedettese
1.823.254.03
16:30
Carpi
4 - 0
Fermana
1.443.956.57
16:30
Gubbio
0 - 2
Cesena
3.042.982.29
16:30
Modena
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
1.873.053.97
16:30
Reggiana 1919
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898
1.813.264.12
16:30
Rimini
0 - 2
Union ArzignanoChiampo
2.722.782.69
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Casertana
2 - 0
Avellino
1.873.333.78
14:00
Paganese
0 - 1
Bari
4.003.401.81
14:00
Rende 1968
1 - 0
Picerno
2.623.002.60
14:00
Rieti
0 - 3
Reggina
18.009.401.07
14:00
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.433.002.79
15:00
Teramo
1 - 1
Ternana
2.902.982.39
16:30
Potenza
1 - 0
Vibonese
1.873.343.75
16:30
Viterbese
0 - 1
Cavese 1919
1.663.564.57
19:45
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Catania
2.233.212.93
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Girona
2.763.022.69
13:00
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Malaga
2.203.053.58
15:00
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.342.953.34
17:30
Lugo
1 - 1
Racing Santander
2.732.972.76
17:30
Mirandes
2 - 1
Las Palmas
1.843.274.54
20:00
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
2.852.882.70
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
1.573.835.05
11:00
Ibiza
1 - 0
Getafe B
1.414.107.08
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
6 - 0
Las Palmas B
2.013.213.48
11:00
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Melilla
2.143.163.20
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 2
Langreo
1.404.117.14
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 2
Pena Deportiva
2.563.222.45
16:00
Pontevedra
3 - 0
Marino de Luanco
1.683.324.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.573.152.58
14:30
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 1
Calahorra
1.683.464.72
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 0
Haro Deportivo
1.424.156.75
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves B
2.013.153.58
16:00
UD Logrones
3 - 0
Burgos CF
1.843.204.16
17:00
Real Union
2 - 1
Guijuelo
2.002.973.87
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
Virton
1.783.574.16
19:00
Roeselare
3 - 5
Westerlo
4.393.601.73
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Naestved
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.583.392.55
14:00
Skive
0 - 2
Kolding
2.223.482.94
Greece - Super League 2
12:45
Platanias FC
0 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
2.913.042.31
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
PAE Chania
3.793.301.86
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
4 - 2
Karaiskakis Arta
1.923.233.53
13:00
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
1.902.854.22
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:15
Telstar Velsen
0 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
2.843.452.26
13:30
FC Den Bosch
3 - 3
Excelsior
2.613.562.37
15:45
SC Cambuur
3 - 1
Almere City FC
1.524.344.90
Poland - First League
11:40
Warta Poznan
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
2.563.122.63
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Mafra
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
2.533.182.61
Russia - First League
09:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
2.943.012.33
10:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4.013.191.86
10:30
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 2
Luch Vladivostok
2.103.153.27
11:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.973.032.30
12:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
2.303.102.92
12:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2.033.133.44
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
1.374.077.71
13:00
FC Armavir
2 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
4.583.321.74
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.143.033.31
14:00
FK Khimki
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moskva
2.123.173.18
Algeria - Championnat National
17:45
MC Alger
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.453.726.74
Angola - Girabola
15:00
Progresso do Sambizanga
1 - 1
Desportivo da Huila
---
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.162.963.37
22:15
Tigre Victoria
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
1.912.974.26
Australia - A-League
05:00
Brisbane Roar
4 - 3
Melbourne City
2.983.532.23
07:30
Sydney FC
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
1.584.275.43
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Bahia BA
1 - 1
Palmeiras SP
3.663.082.08
19:00
Gremio RS
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
1.993.263.81
21:00
Atletico PR
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.344.559.14
21:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 0
Ceara CE
3.373.012.22
21:00
Corinthians SP
0 - 0
Internacional RS
2.302.933.32
22:00
Fortaleza CE
3 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.543.756.00
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Sao Bento SP
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2.503.002.93
19:00
Sport Recife PE
0 - 0
Vila Nova GO
1.473.677.18
21:30
Figueirense SC
0 - 0
Cuiaba MT
1.723.295.10
Burundi - Premier League
13:00
Aigle Noir Makamba
5 - 2
Flambeau du Centre
---
Cameroon - Elite One
12:00
Fortuna Mfou
0 - 2
Feutcheu
---
14:00
APEJES Academy
1 - 1
Bamboutos
---
14:00
Avion Fc Du Nkam
3 - 2
Yong Sports Academy
---
14:00
Dragon Club de Yaounde
0 - 1
Panthere du Nde
---
14:00
Fovu Club de Baham
1 - 2
Canon Yaounde
---
14:00
PWD Bamenda
1 - 1
Tonnerre Yaounde
---
14:00
Stade Renard de Melong
2 - 0
Eding Sport
---
14:00
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
---
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
19:30
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.613.385.77
21:30
America de Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
2.123.163.27
23:30
Atletico Nacional
2 - 2
Junior Barranquilla
1.663.494.99
Congo DR - Linafoot
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
1 - 0
OC Bukavu Dawa
---
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 2
Municipal Grecia
1.504.335.36
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
El Vencedor Santa Elena
1 - 2
Jocoro FC
2.343.122.79
21:15
Independiente San Vicente
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
2.583.272.42
22:00
CD Sonsonate
0 - 4
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.503.865.57
Kuwait - Federation Cup
13:05
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Fahaheel FC
1.873.603.50
13:05
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
2 - 5
Al Jahra SC Jahra
2.453.302.55
15:30
Kazma SC Kuwait
3 - 2
Qadsia SC Kuwait
3.103.302.10
Malawi - Super League
12:30
Mighty Tigers
1 - 0
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
---
12:30
Mlatho Mponela
2 - 3
Blue Eagles
---
12:30
Silver Strikers
4 - 1
Ntopwa
---
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
02:00
Tampico Madero
0 - 0
Celaya**
(0 - 1)
2.153.203.30
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 1
Zacatepec**
(0 - 1)
2.353.072.93
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Team Wellington
2 - 2
Wellington Phoenix B
1.345.226.46
Nigeria - NPFL
15:00
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Sunshine Stars
---
15:00
Enugu Rangers
0 - 1
MFM Lagos
---
15:00
Enyimba
3 - 1
Akwa United
---
15:00
Heartland
1 - 1
Dakkada
---
15:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
1 - 0
Rivers United
---
15:00
Kano Pillars
0 - 1
Lobi Stars
---
15:00
Katsina United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
---
15:00
Kwara United
4 - 1
Jigawa Golden Stars
---
15:00
Plateau United
2 - 1
Wikki Tourists
---
15:00
Warri Wolves
2 - 0
Adamawa United
---
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Binacional
2.373.272.73
16:00
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
1.245.1510.49
18:00
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.223.043.17
20:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
2.723.072.49
23:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 3
Melgar Arequipa
2.163.293.06
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Nacional Montevideo
0 - 0
Penarol Montevideo
2.383.222.73
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
1.554.005.07
CONCACAF Nations League
00:30
Cayman Islands
1 - 0
US Virgin Islands
1.274.948.39
01:00
Guatemala
5 - 0
Puerto Rico
1.0312.6822.24
03:00
El Salvador
1 - 0
Montserrat
1.0710.2519.30
20:00
Bonaire
1 - 1
Bahamas
2.003.313.28
22:00
French Guiana
3 - 1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
1.803.513.79
23:00
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Haiti
1.603.525.22
23:00
Guadeloupe
10 - 0
Turks and Caicos
1.079.1716.89
Club Friendly
00:30
Club America Mexico (Mex)
1 - 2
Monterrey (Mex)
2.253.302.70
12:00
Goztepe (Tur)
5 - 2
Altinordu (Tur)
---
13:00
Alanyaspor (Tur)
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor (Tur)
---
13:00
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
1 - 0
FK Rostov (Rus)
2.033.543.12
National Friendly
14:00
Lithuania
1 - 0
New Zealand
2.893.192.39
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.