England - Championship
12:00
Norwich
1 - 1
Ipswich
1.693.555.50
16:30
Leeds
2 - 2
Bristol City
2.523.242.85
England - League One
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 1
Peterborough
2.413.462.78
England - FA Cup
16:00
Rochdale
2 - 2
Tottenham
15.077.011.19
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Nice
1 - 1
Nantes
2.303.153.27
16:00
Lille
2 - 2
Lyonnais
4.463.751.76
20:00
Marseille
1 - 0
Bordeaux
1.623.915.40
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
0 - 1
Stuttgart
2.063.433.57
17:00
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
3.353.612.09
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
2.383.472.79
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Union Berlin
2.583.322.64
12:30
Nurnberg
3 - 1
Duisburg
1.943.563.68
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 1
Aalen
3.263.242.14
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 3
Osnabruck
2.503.182.74
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
0 - 1
Juventus
5.443.631.68
14:00
Benevento
3 - 2
Crotone
2.633.132.81
14:00
Bologna
2 - 1
Sassuolo
2.523.093.01
14:00
Napoli
1 - 0
SPAL
1.137.9920.65
17:00
Atalanta
1 - 1
Fiorentina
2.323.253.14
19:45
Milan
1 - 0
Sampdoria
1.613.995.49
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli
1.374.488.53
16:30
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana
1.853.374.32
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
3 - 4
Pisa 1909
2.993.002.24
13:30
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Piacenza
2.992.992.24
13:30
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Siena
2.752.982.39
13:30
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Olbia
2.192.993.07
13:30
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Viterbese
3.162.892.22
15:30
Lucchese
0 - 0
Cuneo
2.103.063.19
17:30
Alessandria
0 - 0
Monza
1.753.274.16
17:30
Carrarese
4 - 0
Prato
1.663.384.48
17:30
Pontedera
0 - 0
Arezzo
2.242.992.99
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Gubbio
2 - 3
Pordenone
2.392.982.76
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 2
Catanzaro
2.883.082.24
13:30
Matera
2 - 0
Siracusa
2.193.063.01
13:30
Trapani
4 - 1
Paganese
1.393.936.91
15:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
1.803.243.95
15:30
Monopoli 1966
5 - 0
Catania
2.703.062.39
15:30
Rende 1968
3 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.753.184.32
15:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Lecce
3.943.171.83
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 1
Casertana
1.903.173.61
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Levante
1.614.155.39
15:15
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.374.3410.48
17:30
Espanyol
1 - 1
Villarreal
2.323.263.18
19:45
Real Betis
3 - 5
Real Madrid
8.346.101.29
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 3
Almeria
2.222.903.60
15:00
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada CF
2.853.162.48
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
2.913.322.33
17:00
Numancia
1 - 0
Cadiz
2.142.933.81
19:00
Lugo
1 - 2
Barcelona Atletic
1.943.164.13
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Toledo
1.823.343.79
11:00
Celta Fortuna
3 - 0
Cerceda
1.444.055.68
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
2 - 0
Ponferradina
1.763.343.99
11:00
Union Adarve
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
3.443.082.01
15:30
Navalcarnero
0 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
2.572.962.62
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
2 - 0
S.S. Reyes
2.633.012.52
16:00
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.462.962.72
16:00
Pontevedra
3 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
2.123.023.23
16:00
Talavera de la Reina
1 - 1
Coruxo
1.773.364.00
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
1.893.163.69
15:00
Tudelano
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1.613.554.79
16:00
Mirandes
4 - 2
CD Vitoria
1.444.105.57
16:00
Pena Sport
1 - 5
Leioa
2.813.022.36
16:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Izarra
1.503.665.76
16:00
Real Union
1 - 0
Burgos CF
2.342.962.89
16:00
UD Logrones
0 - 1
Lealtad
1.424.016.18
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.374.106.99
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KS Kamza
1 - 2
Skenderbeu Korce
---
13:00
Laci
2 - 2
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 0
SK Lushnja
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
2 - 1
Penya Encarnada
---
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
15:00
Sant Julia
3 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
---
17:00
UE Engordany
3 - 0
FC Lusitanos
2.523.032.52
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Red Bull Salzburg
4 - 0
Sankt Polten
1.127.8117.40
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Shamakhi FK
2.883.152.23
13:30
Sabail Baku
0 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
5.143.421.57
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Mechelen
1.563.975.96
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 1
Standard Liege
2.693.232.61
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
SK Beveren
3.183.442.18
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Westerlo
0 - 0
Tubize
2.013.243.48
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
1.903.183.59
16:30
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
FK Sarajevo
2.203.052.97
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.873.303.87
13:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Slavia Sofia
1.137.1614.40
15:30
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1.443.887.04
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
1.563.535.82
16:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 0
Cibalia Vinkovci
1.463.856.87
Cyprus - First Division
13:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
4 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.354.446.45
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 1
Pafos FC
2.263.232.78
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
3.253.172.16
17:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.503.786.51
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Helsingor
0 - 2
Horsens
3.653.322.03
13:00
Randers FC
0 - 0
Hobro IK
2.253.253.18
15:00
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
FC Copenhagen
2.183.483.13
17:00
AAB Aalborg
1 - 1
Brondby
3.933.611.86
Finland - Finnish Cup
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 4
Inter Turku
2.203.382.87
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
0 - 3
PAS Giannina
2.722.872.77
15:15
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.255.1112.44
15:15
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panetolikos
2.672.822.88
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 0
Panionios
1.195.7416.46
Iceland - League Cup
15:00
Grindavik
0 - 0
Thor Akureyri
1.404.505.50
16:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
Selfoss
1.176.3810.18
16:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
2 - 2
HK Kopavogur
1.444.345.34
18:15
Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 6
Breidablik Kopavogur
9.765.681.22
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
1.713.344.60
18:30
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
2.213.172.99
Kosovo - Superleague
11:30
Drenica Skenderaj
2 - 2
Besa Peje
---
11:30
Drita Gjilan
1 - 0
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
11:30
FC Prishtina
2 - 0
Llapi Podujevo
---
11:30
Liria Prizren
2 - 1
Vllaznia Pozheran
---
11:30
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
1 - 0
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
Luxembourg - National Division
14:30
Victoria Rosport
1 - 3
US Hostert
2.093.432.88
15:00
Differdange FC
4 - 1
US Esch
1.107.0415.94
15:00
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
Union Titus Petange
1.175.8510.66
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 3
Fola Esch
2.903.971.92
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 3
Racing FC Union
1.803.623.47
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
3 - 1
UNA Strassen
1.883.573.22
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 4
FC Utrecht
4.683.681.73
13:30
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Heracles Almelo
1.157.6915.65
13:30
Twente
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2.093.543.31
15:45
FC Zwolle
0 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
7.604.941.37
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
AP Brera Strumica
0 - 0
FK Skopje
1.454.106.00
13:00
Pelister Bitola
3 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
4.013.481.73
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 3
Shkendija 79
5.004.001.55
13:00
Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.166.2513.00
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
1.653.635.12
17:00
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
1.723.504.83
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 1
Chaves
2.463.142.89
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
2.273.043.32
18:00
Porto
5 - 0
Rio Ave
1.157.1615.24
20:15
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 5
SC Braga
2.623.202.67
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Real SC Queluz
5 - 1
Benfica B
2.223.222.99
14:30
Porto B
1 - 2
Oliveirense
1.853.363.86
15:00
Academico de Viseu
3 - 3
Nacional
2.123.173.28
15:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 3
Penafiel
2.462.922.87
15:00
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Leixoes
2.302.913.16
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 1
Santa Clara
2.932.972.39
15:00
Varzim
2 - 0
Famalicao
2.232.843.40
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
3.763.012.07
18:45
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 2
FC FCSB
3.253.052.26
Russia - Other
08:15
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
1.913.203.70
13:30
Spartak Moskva 2
3 - 0
FC Tyumen
2.843.492.13
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Domagnano
1 - 6
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SC Faetano
0 - 3
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
3 - 0
SS San Giovanni
---
Scotland - Premiership
14:15
Hamilton Academical
3 - 5
Rangers
6.924.561.41
15:00
Celtic
0 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.295.419.11
Scotland - Challenge Cup
17:15
Inverness
3 - 2
Crusaders
1.873.423.71
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Radnicki Nis
4 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.205.2710.31
13:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
7.814.931.27
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
FC Nitra
1 - 1
AS Trencin
3.133.202.07
13:00
FK Senica
0 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda
3.963.431.75
13:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
5.123.721.53
13:00
MSK Zilina
2 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.493.815.52
13:00
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.472.992.67
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 2
Frej Taby
1.953.433.48
14:00
Tvaakers IF
0 - 3
Orebro
9.605.451.24
14:00
Vasalunds IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
14.106.951.13
16:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Gefle
1.305.138.43
16:00
Hacken
2 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1.137.3613.78
16:00
Malmo
1 - 0
Dalkurd
1.364.657.41
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Sion
3 - 1
Lausanne
1.823.763.86
15:00
Young Boys
3 - 1
Thun
1.354.967.44
15:00
Zurich
1 - 1
Luzern
1.633.824.93
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Aarau
4 - 1
Chiasso
1.903.343.64
15:00
Vaduz
5 - 1
Wohlen
1.235.459.58
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.993.163.89
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor
3.623.302.00
13:00
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.633.182.63
16:00
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Galatasaray
4.854.111.59
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
1.793.413.94
12:30
Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Istanbulspor
1.833.144.12
15:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Boluspor
2.803.202.28
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 2
Zarya Lugansk
4.403.171.77
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 3
FC Mariupol
2.772.952.44
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
1.156.2413.34
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.493.646.90
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
3.232.922.28
20:00
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 1
Talleres de Cordoba
3.462.972.16
22:15
River Plate
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.463.717.28
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Brown de Adrogue
3 - 0
Boca Unidos
1.733.144.87
20:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 2
Quilmes
1.783.074.64
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.012.933.86
22:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
3.052.892.37
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
2.093.362.98
19:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.633.654.35
21:15
The Strongest La Paz
2 - 0
Bolivar La Paz
2.373.402.53
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.473.945.51
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Union La Calera
2.023.213.39
21:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.213.182.98
23:30
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
1.943.353.47
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Alianza Valledupar
2 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
2.332.793.14
19:00
Envigado FC
1 - 0
Once Caldas
2.362.863.08
21:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
2 - 2
Leones FC
1.523.446.65
22:15
America de Cali
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.603.435.52
23:00
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.302.953.11
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Herediano
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.294.757.96
19:30
Cartagines
4 - 1
Carmelita
2.053.253.22
19:30
Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Limon FC
1.693.574.32
21:00
Guadalupe FC
2 - 3
Santos de Guapiles
2.363.162.73
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Municipal Liberia
1.196.039.77
23:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Municipal Grecia
1.503.805.73
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.393.042.80
21:00
Aucas Quito
0 - 0
Delfin Manta
1.973.233.50
Egypt - Premier League
17:30
ENPPI Cairo
2 - 0
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.632.832.64
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
4.302.971.81
21:00
Aguila San Miguel
3 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
1.723.164.57
21:00
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
2.253.003.00
21:00
FAS Santa Ana
2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
1.713.064.80
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
CD Dragon
1.443.437.28
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
Municipal
1.893.153.53
02:00
Marquense
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.093.053.15
17:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.003.183.29
17:00
Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Antigua GFC
2.423.192.54
23:00
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.533.405.53
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
0 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.883.202.06
01:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
1.413.946.00
01:00
Real Espana
1 - 0
Juticalpa FC
1.693.344.29
22:00
Platense FC
2 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.113.202.96
India - Super League
12:00
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
2.272.993.15
14:30
ATK Kolkata
1 - 2
Mumbai City
2.733.252.38
India - I-League
08:30
NEROCA FC
2 - 3
Mohun Bagan AC
2.582.812.71
Kuwait - Premier League
13:50
Al Jahra SC Jahra
3 - 6
Al Tadhamon SC
1.493.934.85
16:15
Kazma SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
2.493.192.41
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.473.926.28
01:06
Leon
1 - 1
Queretaro
1.913.353.68
02:30
Club Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM
2.043.203.41
03:00
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey
2.953.172.26
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca
2.133.293.14
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.063.213.39
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Juarez
1 - 1
Venados
1.843.313.63
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
0 - 2
Tampico Madero
1.823.283.81
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.783.254.05
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
3 - 0
Atlante
2.153.083.09
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.872.792.44
15:00
MAT Tetouan
4 - 3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2.212.773.28
17:00
OCK Khouribga
3 - 0
KACM Marrakech
2.262.843.11
19:00
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Oued Zem
1.583.106.32
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Southern United
4 - 0
Wellington Phoenix B
2.013.602.87
01:00
Team Wellington
4 - 1
Waitakere United
1.613.943.96
03:35
Hamilton Wanderers
0 - 1
Canterbury United
5.474.591.38
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
3.503.211.96
Peru - Other
01:00
Sport Boys
1 - 0
Union Comercio
1.593.515.15
18:30
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Academia Cantolao
2.063.073.71
21:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.263.053.02
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.394.495.58
11:00
Ubon UMT United
3 - 1
PT Prachuap
2.093.662.73
12:00
Buriram United
1 - 0
BG Pathum United
1.294.867.07
12:00
Sukhothai FC
2 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
2.713.682.09
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
11:30
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.793.164.00
12:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.663.174.87
12:00
ES Zarzis
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4.863.201.65
13:00
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
2.182.943.09
14:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.334.247.27
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
1.434.285.94
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
1 - 2
Danubio Montevideo
2.723.402.27
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
3 - 1
Atenas San Carlos
1.723.414.42
22:30
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
1.434.116.72
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:45
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.563.595.01
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
1.943.143.51
23:00
Zamora Barinas
0 - 2
Carabobo FC
2.123.103.13
Club Friendly
11:00
FC Ufa (Rus)
3 - 1
FK Ventspils (Lva)
1.414.245.79
14:00
Amkar Perm (Rus)
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi (Geo)
1.603.505.00
14:00
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
2 - 2
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
---
15:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
3 - 0
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
2.253.102.90
15:00
Tromso (Nor)
2 - 2
FK Rostov (Rus)
3.603.301.90
15:30
Molde (Nor)
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
2.603.302.35
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.