Europa League Qualification
13:00
Tobol Kostanay (Kaz)
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch (Lux)**
(0 - 0)
1.404.376.84
15:30
**Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
(2 - 1)
1.563.705.91
15:30
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd)
0 - 3
Alashkert (Arm)**
(1 - 3)
2.663.232.51
16:00
Teuta Durres (Alb)
1 - 0
FK Ventspils (Lva)**
(0 - 3)
2.133.483.03
16:30
Inter Turku (Fin)
2 - 0
Brondby (Den)**
(1 - 4)
4.253.881.69
17:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est)
2 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)**
(1 - 2)
2.013.563.36
17:00
Rigas Futbola Skola (Lva)
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)**
(3 - 2)
3.783.731.77
17:00
RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin)
1 - 2
Aberdeen (Sco)**
(1 - 2)
6.153.921.52
17:00
**Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
3 - 2
Sabail Baku (Aze)
(3 - 2)
1.215.8313.14
17:30
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
1 - 2
FK Liepaja (Lva)**
(1 - 1)
1.434.286.74
17:30
**Levski Sofia (Bul)
2 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok (Svk)
(2 - 0)
1.583.785.73
18:00
**Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
4 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)
(2 - 0)
1.127.6217.23
18:00
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
1 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)**
(1 - 1)
1.993.333.63
18:00
**Haugesund (Nor)
5 - 1
Cliftonville (Nir)
(1 - 0)
1.186.2413.16
18:00
Milsami Orhei (Mda)
1 - 2
FC FCSB (Rou)**
(0 - 2)
8.364.961.32
18:00
**Neftchi Baku (Aze)
6 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni (Mda)
(3 - 0)
1.0413.9724.15
18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda)
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)**
(0 - 1)
4.593.721.70
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)
0 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent (Kaz)**
(0 - 1)
3.933.341.88
18:00
**Vaduz (Sui)
2 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur (Isl)
(0 - 0)
1.583.895.69
18:00
Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)
1 - 1
Honved Budapest (Hun)**
(1 - 3)
1.853.673.75
18:00
**Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
3 - 0
AP Brera Strumica (Mkd)
(3 - 0)
1.493.996.54
18:30
**Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
1 - 0
Laci (Alb)
(1 - 1)
1.157.0213.58
18:30
**Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
1 - 2
Cork City (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.923.263.90
18:30
UE Engordany (And)
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)**
(0 - 6)
18.008.611.10
19:00
B36 Torshavn (Fro)
2 - 3
Crusaders (Nir)**
(0 - 2)
2.753.382.36
19:00
Hajduk Split (Cro)
1 - 3
Gzira United (Mlt)**
(2 - 0)
1.089.1819.88
19:00
Hibernians (Mlt)
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)**
(0 - 1)
4.683.581.69
19:00
Kukesi (Alb)
1 - 1
Debreceni (Hun)**
(0 - 3)
2.743.282.41
19:00
**MOL Fehervar (Hun)
0 - 0
Zeta Golubovci (Mne)
(5 - 1)
1.099.4716.58
19:00
**Norrkoping (Swe)
2 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.186.1515.20
19:00
NS Mura (Svn)
2 - 3
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)**
(0 - 2)
2.703.282.48
19:30
FC Vitebsk (Blr)
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio (Fin)**
(0 - 2)
2.313.262.97
19:30
Shkupi Skopje (Mkd)
1 - 2
Pyunik (Arm)**
(3 - 3)
2.783.552.26
19:45
Ballymena United (Nir)
0 - 4
Malmo (Swe)**
(0 - 7)
16.188.811.11
19:45
**Buducnost Podgorica (Mne)
4 - 1
Narva Trans (Est)
(2 - 0)
1.147.1316.28
19:45
Kilmarnock (Sco)
0 - 2
Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal)**
(2 - 1)
1.206.2711.22
19:45
**NK Domzale (Svn)
1 - 0
Balzan (Mlt)
(4 - 3)
1.176.7313.14
19:45
Radnicki Nis (Srb)
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn (Est)**
(0 - 2)
1.414.296.98
19:45
**Rangers (Sco)
6 - 0
St Joseph's (Gib)
(4 - 0)
1.0215.9332.82
19:45
**Spartak Trnava (Svk)
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina (Bih)
(0 - 2)
1.523.826.39
20:00
KR Reykjavik (Isl)
0 - 0
Molde (Nor)**
(1 - 7)
5.214.161.54
20:00
**Legia Warszawa (Pol)
3 - 0
Europa FC (Gib)
(0 - 0)
1.0710.7820.52
20:00
**Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
2 - 1
Brann Bergen (Nor)
(2 - 2)
3.043.312.25
International Champions Cup
04:00
Arsenal
2 - 1
Bayern Munchen
3.563.731.84
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
1 - 2
MuSa Pori
1.623.964.74
16:30
TPV Tampere
0 - 2
FF Jaro
4.013.701.76
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:30
Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Atletico PR**
(1 - 1)
1.453.886.70
01:30
**Internacional RS
1 - 0
Palmeiras SP
(0 - 1)
2.392.803.20
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
00:00
Forge FC
2 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
1.753.374.43
00:00
York United
2 - 1
Pacific FC
2.173.243.07
02:00
FC Edmonton
0 - 0
Valour FC
1.903.283.76
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Borneo Samarinda
4 - 3
PS Barito Putera
1.663.964.84
09:30
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Bali United
2.583.482.59
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Lion City Sailors
3 - 3
Albirex Niigata SIN
2.843.372.19
12:45
Young Lions
1 - 1
Tampines Rovers
5.404.141.47
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Atlanta United
5 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.574.105.32
00:00
New England Revolution
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.384.837.49
01:00
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
Columbus Crew
1.663.944.79
01:00
Toronto FC
3 - 1
New York Red Bulls
1.723.994.25
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2 - 0
Caracas FC (Ven)
1.245.3012.14
Club Friendly
01:00
FC Dallas (Usa)
1 - 3
Sevilla (Esp)
6.374.611.39
01:00
Minnesota United (Usa)
0 - 3
Aston Villa (Eng)
4.094.001.68
02:00
Tampico Madero (Mex)
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa (Crc)
5.004.401.45
03:30
Seattle Sounders (Usa)
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
8.255.651.31
10:00
Maritimo (Por)
0 - 0
SC Braga (Por)
---
15:00
ADO Den Haag (Ned)
1 - 1
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
1.653.994.34
15:00
Denizlispor (Tur)
3 - 1
Altay (Tur)
1.654.024.00
15:00
Genclerbirligi (Tur)
2 - 1
Hatayspor (Tur)
2.323.512.66
15:00
Zira Baku (Aze)
2 - 2
Shamakhi FK (Aze)
2.253.292.79
15:30
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
3 - 1
FC Mariupol (Ukr)
2.503.202.45
16:00
Boavista (Por)
0 - 0
Gil Vicente (Por)
---
16:00
Torino (Ita)
3 - 2
Pro Patria (Ita)
1.0511.0924.74
17:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
2 - 1
Watford (Eng)
1.564.124.57
18:00
Suchitepequez (Gua)
1 - 1
Deportivo Malacateco (Gua)
3.703.761.74
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki (Gre)
2 - 1
Atromitos Athens (Gre)
2.033.343.30
19:30
Benfica B (Por)
0 - 0
Sunderland (Eng)
3.033.502.12
19:45
Rushden and Diamonds (Eng)
0 - 1
Leyton Orient (Eng)
4.224.071.62
23:00
Montpellier (Fra)
2 - 4
Saint Etienne (Fra)
2.993.282.18
National Friendly
01:00
Tahiti
8 - 1
American Samoa
---
04:00
Vanuatu
11 - 0
Samoa
---
07:00
Fiji
4 - 4
Solomon Islands
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.