England - Premier League
12:30
Cardiff
0 - 0
Newcastle
3.263.072.45
15:00
Everton
2 - 1
Southampton
1.823.504.84
15:00
Leicester
2 - 0
Wolverhampton
2.133.383.61
15:00
Tottenham
3 - 1
Fulham
1.276.0111.16
15:00
West Ham
1 - 2
Bournemouth
2.133.523.49
17:30
Chelsea
3 - 2
Arsenal
1.813.894.35
England - Championship
15:00
Bristol City
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
2.783.162.68
15:00
Hull City
0 - 1
Blackburn
2.383.273.08
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 1
Aston Villa
3.823.242.08
15:00
Leeds
2 - 0
Rotherham
1.394.848.15
15:00
Millwall
2 - 1
Derby County
2.303.243.24
15:00
Reading
0 - 1
Bolton
1.993.344.02
15:00
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Norwich
2.073.443.62
15:00
West Bromwich
7 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.653.745.58
15:00
Wigan
2 - 2
Nottingham
2.393.323.02
17:30
Preston
2 - 2
Stoke
2.313.213.27
England - League One
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Charlton
2.723.232.62
15:00
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wimbledon
1.563.946.05
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Doncaster
2.433.262.91
15:00
Coventry
1 - 0
Plymouth
2.133.273.49
15:00
Fleetwood
2 - 2
Rochdale
2.533.212.82
15:00
Peterborough
3 - 1
Luton
3.003.412.30
15:00
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Oxford United
1.843.424.51
15:00
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
Blackpool
2.133.103.70
15:00
Southend
2 - 0
Bradford
1.873.494.18
15:00
Walsall
2 - 1
Gillingham
2.413.202.99
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
2.683.322.59
England - League Two
13:00
Grimsby
1 - 1
Lincoln
3.883.431.95
15:00
Bury
1 - 1
Forest Green
1.943.513.79
15:00
Cheltenham
0 - 1
Carlisle
2.573.292.71
15:00
Crewe
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
2.933.382.35
15:00
Exeter
1 - 1
Newport County
2.003.373.72
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 1
Colchester
2.133.243.55
15:00
Northampton
2 - 2
Cambridge United
1.933.324.12
15:00
Oldham
3 - 1
Macclesfield
1.903.454.10
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 0
Crawley
2.053.403.60
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 0
Morecambe
1.733.515.10
15:00
Swindon
3 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
2.153.373.32
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 2
Harrogate Town
2.133.303.22
15:00
Barnet
0 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
2.133.253.28
15:00
Braintree
3 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
3.063.252.23
15:00
Bromley
1 - 0
Gateshead
2.113.343.21
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Wrexham
2.613.122.62
15:00
Fylde
4 - 0
Dover Athletic
1.923.473.62
15:00
Halifax
2 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.773.534.19
15:00
Hartlepool
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
2.113.423.19
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
2.093.173.44
15:00
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Barrow
2.353.222.86
15:00
Salford City
3 - 2
Chesterfield
2.053.363.35
15:00
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Sutton United
2.513.202.68
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Guingamp
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
11.646.421.23
19:00
Amiens
1 - 2
Montpellier
3.152.982.48
19:00
Caen
1 - 1
Nice
2.783.082.67
19:00
Dijon
2 - 0
Nantes
2.493.262.84
19:00
Monaco
0 - 0
Lille
1.614.065.19
19:00
Rennais
1 - 0
Angers
1.883.324.42
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lens
2 - 0
Troyes
1.773.284.73
France - Championnat National
17:00
Marignane Gignac
0 - 1
Tours
2.522.742.82
Germany - Cup Germany
14:30
Elversberg
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
9.425.351.28
14:30
Kaiserslautern
1 - 6
Hoffenheim
7.234.661.39
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Mainz
3.283.182.24
17:30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0 - 6
Sandhausen
4.093.321.93
19:45
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Stuttgart
6.303.741.57
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Chievo
2 - 3
Juventus
14.385.901.23
19:30
Lazio
1 - 2
Napoli
2.803.442.45
Spain - Primera Division
17:15
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Espanyol
2.033.403.80
19:15
Villarreal
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
2.003.493.78
21:15
Barcelona
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.0811.2626.95
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Elche
0 - 0
Granada CF
2.532.903.02
18:30
Lugo
1 - 2
Malaga
3.042.912.52
19:30
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.242.943.50
21:00
Cordoba
3 - 3
Numancia
2.443.013.06
Albania - Superliga
15:45
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 1
Kastrioti Kruje
---
18:45
KF Tirana
0 - 1
KS Kamza
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:30
Lori
3 - 2
Noah
1.913.053.60
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Mattersburg
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
2.193.303.20
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
TSV Hartberg
1.206.3911.31
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Sankt Polten
2.063.303.61
Austria - Second League
15:30
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
FC Juniors OO
1.533.905.54
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:30
Sabail Baku
0 - 2
Qarabag Agdam
8.904.611.26
17:30
Zira Baku
2 - 2
Shamakhi FK
2.152.983.08
Belarus - Premier League
14:45
FC Minsk
0 - 0
FC Smolevichi
1.863.034.15
16:45
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2 - 1
Isloch Minsk Raion
1.673.314.84
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Lokeren
0 - 3
Standard Liege
4.323.681.78
19:00
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem
3.313.662.04
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 2
Saint Truiden
2.973.502.26
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Oostende
2.433.472.76
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Westerlo
1 - 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.383.082.92
19:30
Tubize
0 - 0
Roeselare
2.523.262.61
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Celik Zenica
2 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.713.324.27
16:00
Krupa
3 - 0
NK GOSK Gabela
1.783.214.04
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.374.157.12
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.773.554.01
19:00
Botev Vratsa
2 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2.523.122.65
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Botev Galabovo
2 - 1
Litex Lovech
---
16:00
Kariana Erden
1 - 2
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
16:00
Pomorie
4 - 3
Nesebar
---
16:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.943.122.35
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
6 - 1
SFC Opava
1.753.624.32
16:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.563.905.48
16:00
Zlin
1 - 0
Teplice
1.933.323.85
18:00
Slavia Prague
0 - 2
Jablonec
1.494.145.83
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava
3.353.271.98
09:15
FK Pardubice
4 - 0
MFK Chrudim
1.424.126.05
16:00
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
3.163.222.08
16:00
Vitkovice
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
1.993.163.45
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 3
Nomme Kalju
8.825.001.24
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
Inter Turku
0 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
2.783.362.35
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
1 - 2
AC Oulu
3.213.382.04
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
1.493.705.60
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Samtredia
1.107.0315.56
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 3
Lynx
---
19:30
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
0 - 3
Mons Calpe
---
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Paksi
1.285.039.38
18:30
Diosgyori
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.193.343.00
18:30
Honved Budapest
0 - 3
Fehervar
1.853.553.78
18:30
Puskas Academy
1 - 1
Kisvarda
1.683.604.64
18:30
Ujpest
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.773.384.37
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 0
Keflavik IF
1.464.136.13
Iceland - First Division
15:00
IR Reykjavik
0 - 2
Akranes
7.345.071.26
15:00
Selfoss
5 - 0
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.983.682.92
17:00
HK Kopavogur
4 - 1
Thor Akureyri
1.843.603.34
17:00
Magni Grenivik
0 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.503.292.41
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 2
UC Dublin
4.643.471.70
Israel - Toto Cup
16:45
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin**
2.173.152.97
16:45
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.693.052.39
16:45
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 2
Hapoel Hadera
1.893.253.56
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.343.092.76
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
postp
Astana
---
14:00
Akzhayik
0 - 0
Aktobe
3.052.922.15
15:00
Atyrau
2 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
2.432.872.66
Kosovo - Superleague
15:45
Feronikeli Glogovac
1 - 1
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
Riga FC
4.733.661.60
18:00
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.264.899.10
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Jonava
3 - 1
FK Palanga
1.823.313.73
Malta - Premier League
17:30
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 0
Floriana
4.393.921.57
17:30
Mosta FC
1 - 3
St. Andrews FC
2.493.542.29
19:30
Sliema Wanderers
3 - 0
Valletta
5.033.491.58
19:45
Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 4
Gzira United
6.714.631.33
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
2.483.102.48
16:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 0
Mornar Bar
1.593.444.73
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
2.483.092.50
16:00
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.943.363.18
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
NAC Breda
3 - 0
De Graafschap
2.263.433.07
17:30
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
10.015.431.28
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
10.935.751.26
19:45
Heracles Almelo
4 - 2
ADO Den Haag
1.963.623.66
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
1 - 2
Ballymena United
4.383.981.61
15:00
Crusaders
0 - 2
Linfield
1.833.493.68
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Cliftonville
4.223.651.69
15:00
Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
5.533.801.51
15:00
Institute
2 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
2.223.392.79
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
19:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
1.893.323.49
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Asker
4 - 0
Honefoss
1.384.555.95
15:00
Grorud
1 - 0
Fram Larvik
1.176.769.28
15:00
Nybergsund
0 - 5
Elverum
3.523.781.79
17:00
Fredrikstad
3 - 0
Baerum
1.484.075.35
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Kjelsas
2 - 2
Bryne
2.243.882.44
13:00
Vidar
2 - 6
Egersunds
3.283.711.83
14:00
Arendal
2 - 0
Vard Haugesund
1.384.575.74
16:00
Hodd
2 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.913.713.12
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 3
Arka Gdynia
1.903.473.87
19:30
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
2.513.332.68
Poland - First League
16:00
Garbarnia Krakow
3 - 2
LKS Lodz
3.563.072.06
16:45
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
3.123.232.17
19:00
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
1.893.204.00
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30
Chaves
2 - 0
Portimonense
2.153.173.42
19:00
Boavista
0 - 2
Benfica
6.073.761.56
21:00
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
1.315.238.78
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academica Coimbra
0 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
2.512.912.84
17:00
Cova da Piedade
2 - 4
Sporting Covilha
2.122.903.60
17:00
Mafra
2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.292.983.11
17:00
Porto B
1 - 3
Farense
1.913.223.80
18:00
SC Braga B
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
3.343.142.11
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Dunarea Calarasi
1.813.204.64
19:00
Viitorul Constanta
2 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
1.693.514.89
Russia - Premier League
14:30
CSKA Moskva
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.623.475.96
17:00
FK Krasnodar
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva
2.683.222.59
19:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
2.832.802.75
Russia - First League
06:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar-2
2.362.942.93
13:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.032.993.63
13:00
Tom Tomsk
3 - 0
FC Armavir
1.603.385.94
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.473.616.85
16:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.882.872.46
16:00
Chertanovo Moskva
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
3.723.091.95
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
2 - 0
FK Khimki
2.842.872.48
16:00
FC Tambov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
1.673.294.91
17:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.703.224.84
Scotland - League One
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 1
Arbroath
2.753.322.30
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Stranraer
1.983.623.18
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Brechin City
2.163.303.00
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 2
East Fife
1.653.774.38
15:00
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.463.312.57
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Elgin City
4.543.871.61
15:00
Annan Athletic
3 - 1
Queen's Park
2.693.292.37
15:00
Cowdenbeath
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.823.473.81
15:00
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.073.393.10
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 0
Clyde
2.013.443.23
Scotland - League Cup
12:30
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Celtic
10.985.851.20
15:00
Aberdeen
4 - 0
Saint Mirren
1.473.886.42
15:00
Dundee FC
0 - 3
Ayr United
1.783.464.11
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 1
Hearts
4.273.431.75
15:00
Livingston
0 - 1
Motherwell
2.643.182.46
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone**
3.373.192.05
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
1.384.176.50
19:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
FK Zemun
1.374.207.07
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.294.368.49
19:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
1.374.097.21
Slovakia - Superliga
15:45
FC Nitra
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
2.413.052.74
18:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
FK Senica
1.713.504.24
18:00
MSK Zilina
2 - 1
SKF Sered
1.284.907.72
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.873.203.86
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:30
Inter Bratislava
2 - 1
Petrzalka Bratislava
2.443.382.37
15:30
KFC Komarno
0 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
---
15:30
STK 1914 Samorin
3 - 1
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.783.373.76
18:00
FK Poprad
7 - 0
Odeva Lipany
1.244.878.57
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Celje
1 - 3
ND Triglav
1.454.085.69
19:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
2.363.292.62
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Malmo
3 - 0
Trelleborgs
1.206.6212.51
Sweden - Superettan
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
1.753.384.52
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
BK Forward
0 - 1
Syrianska
4.414.271.56
13:00
Rynninge IK
2 - 0
Nykopings
2.483.522.41
14:00
Team TG
0 - 1
Sollentuna FK
2.273.372.76
15:00
Akropolis IF
3 - 1
Linkoping City
1.574.374.33
15:00
Vasteras
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1.394.226.78
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Torns IF
2 - 0
Utsiktens
1.773.643.88
15:00
Grebbestads IF
2 - 1
Lunds
1.983.593.26
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
4 - 1
Kristianstads
1.186.1510.57
15:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 3
Mjallby
5.984.221.44
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
18:30
Biel-Bienne
2 - 2
Young Boys**
19.9811.151.04
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:15
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor
2.473.132.86
19:45
Antalyaspor
3 - 3
Konyaspor
2.853.212.41
19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
4.573.511.74
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Hatayspor
3 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.205.699.26
17:15
Ankaraspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
2.343.122.74
19:45
Altinordu
1 - 2
Genclerbirligi
2.843.102.29
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
FK Lviv
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
13.665.591.17
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
1.304.259.29
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 1
SC Dnipro-1
8.674.441.27
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 0
Balkany Zorya
1.973.053.47
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 2
FC Kramatorsk
1.653.354.51
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 0
FC Sumy
1.393.906.80
16:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
postp
Kobra Kharkiv
---
16:30
Rukh Lviv
0 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
1.903.053.70
17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 1
Obolon Kiev
1.324.207.74
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
2.883.432.19
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 3
Llanelli Town
1.723.753.94
Algeria - Championnat National
21:00
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
1.523.455.92
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:00
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 2
Independiente
2.502.912.99
17:15
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
1.733.304.94
19:30
Banfield
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
2.042.973.93
21:45
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.242.913.41
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Aurora Cochabamba
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
2.293.232.68
22:15
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.893.493.29
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Santos SP
3 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.563.705.82
23:00
Corinthians SP
0 - 1
Gremio RS
2.742.942.66
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
CRB AL
1.723.105.13
01:30
Figueirense SC
1 - 2
Goias GO
2.142.993.38
20:30
Atletico GO
1 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.462.912.86
20:30
Fortaleza CE
2 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.393.987.76
20:30
Oeste SP
0 - 0
Juventude RS
2.312.833.20
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA
0 - 2
Guarani SP
2.522.952.76
Brazil - Playoff
20:00
Bragantino SP
3 - 1
Nautico PE
2.302.873.00
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Palestino Santiago
1.943.353.59
16:00
San Luis Quillota
0 - 2
Union Espanola
2.563.222.55
19:00
Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 2
Union La Calera
1.853.503.79
21:30
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.623.924.49
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Renhe
3 - 0
Beijing Guoan
7.586.011.27
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2 - 3
Shanghai Port
7.145.601.31
12:35
Dalian Professional
2 - 1
Henan FC
1.823.613.93
12:35
Guangzhou City
5 - 2
Changchun Yatai
2.093.543.10
12:35
Guizhou Hengfeng
3 - 1
Shandong Taishan
6.444.901.38
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 1
Jiangsu FC
2.413.362.68
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Alianza Valledupar
3 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
1.743.254.70
23:30
America de Cali
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
2.882.842.54
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
02:00
Macara Ambato
2 - 1
Aucas Quito
1.843.174.20
21:30
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.334.368.16
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:15
Firpo Usulutan
3 - 4
Isidro Metapan
2.473.142.47
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 2
Jocoro FC
1.723.164.33
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Municipal
2.212.992.97
20:00
Deportivo Iztapa
1 - 1
Deportivo Siquinala
2.003.203.21
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
JEF United Chiba
2.263.342.93
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Oita Trinita
2.633.232.51
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Ehime FC
1.653.594.90
10:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.553.845.46
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
1.983.343.53
11:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
1.943.303.68
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.173.373.04
11:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
3.203.012.27
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
5 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
1.923.363.68
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
1.993.113.78
Kuwait - Super Cup
18:15
Kuwait SC Kaifan
1 - 2
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2.053.502.90
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Veracruz
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
2.993.092.31
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.073.263.30
23:00
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Leon
1.673.644.57
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Potros UAEM
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.543.022.54
02:00
Atlante
2 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.403.142.59
02:08
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
2.053.043.26
04:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
1 - 1
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.733.284.20
23:00
Zacatepec
4 - 2
Cancun
1.783.393.75
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Independiente FBC
1 - 4
3 de Febrero
1.853.233.88
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
19:00
Binacional
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
4.563.641.65
21:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
1.863.413.73
Qatar - Stars League
15:25
Al-Khor SC
1 - 1
Al-Shahania SC
1.743.493.97
17:35
Al Kharaitiyat SC
0 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.453.402.44
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
4 - 0
Geylang International
1.059.9016.61
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
3 - 1
Hougang United FC
1.504.034.91
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Polokwane City
2 - 0
Baroka
2.132.933.36
17:00
Cape Town City
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.362.793.12
19:15
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
Supersport United
2.162.893.41
19:15
Chippa United
2 - 2
Black Leopards
2.112.883.58
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Ulsan HD
2.913.092.38
11:00
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
2.393.262.76
11:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 1
Jeju United
2.723.022.57
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
CS Hammam-Lif
postp
Club Africain Tunis
3.072.982.05
16:00
US Monastir
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.062.873.42
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Atenas San Carlos
0 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.472.942.75
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
2 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
2.093.063.31
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Seattle Sounders
5 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.564.215.10
Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
1.493.915.27
16:00
PFK Qizilqum
2 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
2.573.342.32
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.172.863.22
22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
3 - 1
Trujillanos FC
2.382.952.74
CAF Champions League
19:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi (Mar)
2 - 0
MC Alger (Alg)
1.992.893.89
National Friendly
01:00
Grenada
1 - 5
Jamaica
---
17:00
Andorra
0 - 0
UAE
7.506.251.25
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.04.2024 20:00. They may vary at this moment.