Champions League grp. A
19:45
Benfica (Por)
0 - 1
Manchester United (Eng)
4.533.621.84
19:45
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
0 - 2
Basel (Sui)
2.193.343.52
Champions League grp. B
19:45
Anderlecht (Bel)
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
17.908.091.16
19:45
Bayern Munchen (Ger)
3 - 0
Celtic (Sco)
1.1011.1823.93
Champions League grp. C
17:00
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
13.355.781.26
19:45
Chelsea (Eng)
3 - 3
Roma (Ita)
1.584.325.71
Champions League grp. D
19:45
Barcelona (Esp)
3 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
1.0813.4329.28
19:45
Juventus (Ita)
2 - 1
Sporting CP (Por)
1.434.627.91
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
15:30
Pisa 1909
0 - 1
Pontedera
1.433.915.82
17:00
Ravenna
0 - 2
Reggiana
2.613.242.32
17:30
Gubbio
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
2.613.222.34
17:30
LR Vicenza
2 - 1
Pordenone
2.253.152.76
19:00
**Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Monza
2.163.142.89
Belarus - Premier League
17:45
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch Minsk Raion
2.043.293.20
Croatia - Croatian Cup
17:00
NK Varazdin
1 - 2
Cibalia Vinkovci
3.423.162.01
Czech Republic - National League
14:30
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
2.643.202.36
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Samtredia
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
1.573.604.60
16:00
Shukura Kobuleti
0 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
4.753.401.65
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Mons Calpe
3 - 0
Lynx
---
Latvia - Latvian Cup
17:00
FK Liepaja
2 - 0
Riga FC
2.883.052.25
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Decic Tuzi
1 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.933.002.22
13:00
Kom Podgorica
1 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad
2.093.133.08
13:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.593.365.03
13:00
Sutjeska Niksic
3 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.344.107.75
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.873.183.74
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
13:30
AP Brera Strumica
5 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
1.434.085.85
13:30
FK Gorno Lisice
0 - 3
FK Skopje
4.193.931.80
13:30
Pobeda Prilep
5 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
1.165.7812.49
13:30
**Shkendija 79
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
1.364.775.83
13:30
Shkupi Skopje
postp
Vardar Skopje
---
Poland - First League
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
2.193.222.92
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie
1.873.413.76
18:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
2.593.002.67
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.233.222.91
19:00
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.783.384.21
Slovakia - Slovak Cup
13:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.484.265.33
13:30
TJ Iskra Borcice
2 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3.313.541.92
16:00
MSK Zilina
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.304.857.06
16:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1.138.0310.70
16:30
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
FC Nitra
1.354.466.61
18:00
MFK Skalica
0 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
3.603.551.82
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
17:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 0
Krka Novo Mesto
1.414.246.13
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
2 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.424.106.12
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Atletico GO
0 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.333.072.99
22:30
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.943.032.39
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
CRB AL
2 - 2
Nautico PE
1.573.585.58
00:30
Goias GO
1 - 0
Juventude RS
1.903.113.99
00:30
Luverdense MT
1 - 1
Paysandu PA
1.973.083.78
Chile - Copa Chile
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.003.233.55
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
17:30
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Delfin Manta
1.903.273.72
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Aguila San Miguel
2 - 2
CD Pasaquina
---
22:00
Municipal Limeno
0 - 3
FAS Santa Ana
2.482.722.85
23:00
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 0
CD Dragon
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
1.713.354.14
12:30
Persegres Gresik United
2 - 5
Perseru Badak Lampung
5.434.181.43
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Club Tijuana
2.363.232.77
02:00
Queretaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.843.122.37
02:45
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz
1.334.678.06
03:00
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
Leon
2.963.432.16
03:30
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.383.192.79
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Independiente FBC
1.384.216.97
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Sol de America
2.143.233.04
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
19:15
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Universidad San Martin
2.303.242.75
21:30
Sporting Cristal
1 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
1.953.313.42
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
AmaZulu Durban
2 - 3
Polokwane City
2.093.173.20
18:30
Baroka
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.993.163.46
18:30
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
2.563.012.59
18:30
Free State Stars
2 - 0
Cape Town Spurs
2.343.142.75
18:30
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
1.783.204.24
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
12:00
PTT Rayong (Tha)
0 - 1
Muangthong United (Tha)
5.074.181.52
12:00
Suphanburi FC (Tha)
0 - 0
Bangkok United (Tha)**
5.384.041.50
13:00
Chiangrai United FC (Tha)
1 - 0
Buriram United (Tha)
3.403.601.90
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2 - 0
Caracas FC
3.023.202.10
20:30
Atletico Socopo
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
3.763.361.79
20:30
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Estudiantes de Merida
1.803.183.96
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.653.534.25
23:00
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Zamora Barinas
2.283.152.72
AFC Champions League Final Stage
11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1 - 0
Shanghai Port (Chn)
2.393.492.58
Club Friendly
15:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
3 - 3
Aarau (Sui)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.