Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
May '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31    
       
Top Football Facts

Beerschot Wilrijk no win from 9 matches

Oostende as home team 3 draws from 4 matches

Sloboda Tuzla as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Neftochimic Burgas as away team no win from 14 matches

Gnistan Helsinki only wins from 4 matches

Mons Calpe as home team no draw from 12 matches

Kyzylzhar Petropavl as away team only losses from 5 matches

Astana only 4 conceded goals in 11 matches - 0.36 per match

Tobol Kostanay as away team only 2 conceded goals in 5 matches - 0.40 per match

F91 Dudelange 78 scored goals in 25 matches - 3.12 per match

US Esch 23 losses from 25 matches

Sheriff Tiraspol 6 wins from 7 matches

Raufoss IL only wins from 5 matches

Crvena zvezda Belgrade only wins from 6 matches

Spartak Trnava as home team no conceded goals in 4 matches

Tatran Presov 6 draws from 9 matches

Dalkurd as away team only losses from 5 matches

Dinamo Kiev 8 wins from 9 matches

PFC Oleksandria no loss from 9 matches

USM Blida as away team no win from 14 matches

Boa Esporte Clube MG only losses from 5 matches

Nakhon Ratchasima FC no draw from 15 matches

Air Force Central as home team no win from 7 matches

Matches for Saturday, 19 May, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
17:15 Iran - Uzbekistan 1 - 0 1.21 5.52 15.87
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
17:15 Chelsea - Manchester United 1 - 0 2.65 2.99 3.00
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
20:00 Caen - Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 4.47 3.79 1.75
20:00 Dijon - Angers 2 - 1 2.24 3.58 2.98
20:00 Lyonnais - Nice 3 - 2 1.44 4.91 6.24
20:00 Marseille - Amiens 2 - 1 1.20 6.93 12.07
20:00 Metz - Bordeaux 0 - 4 7.56 5.04 1.37
20:00 Nantes - Strasbourg 1 - 0 1.78 3.68 4.53
20:00 Rennais - Montpellier 1 - 1 1.86 3.47 4.28
20:00 Saint Etienne - Lille 5 - 0 1.52 4.22 5.96
20:00 Toulouse - Guingamp 2 - 1 1.57 4.23 5.29
20:00 Troyes - Monaco 0 - 3 4.21 3.83 1.77
Germany - Cup Germany Germany - Cup Germany Score 1 X 2
19:00 Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 3 1.27 5.83 9.34
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Juventus - Verona 2 - 1 1.09 10.43 24.62
Italy - Playoff Italy - Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:00 Racing Fondi - Paganese 2 - 2 2.24 3.15 2.87
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Santarcangelo 2 - 1 1.91 3.19 3.59
17:00 Cuneo - Gavorrano 1 - 0 2.19 3.07 3.06
Italy - Other Italy - Other Score 1 X 2
19:30 Livorno - Lecce 3 - 1 2.41 3.35 2.49
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo - Levante 4 - 2 1.80 4.05 4.00
15:15 Leganes - Real Betis 3 - 2 2.49 3.53 2.71
17:30 Las Palmas - Girona 1 - 2 3.22 3.72 2.09
17:30 Malaga - Getafe 0 - 1 3.18 3.43 2.21
17:30 Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves 1 - 0 1.29 5.88 8.67
19:45 Villarreal - Real Madrid 2 - 2 3.52 4.31 1.86
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Cultural Leonesa 5 - 3 1.92 3.36 3.80
15:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 1.33 4.40 9.24
19:30 Granada CF - Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 1.68 3.40 5.22
19:30 Lorca - Valladolid 1 - 5 4.41 3.52 1.75
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Spain - Segunda Division Playoff Score 1 X 2
15:15 Cartagena - Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 1.61 3.44 5.03
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Partizani Tirana 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 KS Kamza - Laci 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Skenderbeu Korce 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Teuta Durres - SK Lushnja 6 - 2 - - -
15:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Kukesi 2 - 1 - - -
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
16:30 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest 2 - 3 1.71 3.41 4.47
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Beerschot Wilrijk - Eupen 3 - 1 2.25 3.64 2.75
19:00 Oostende - Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 2.35 3.46 2.73
19:00 Saint Truiden - Lokeren 1 - 1 1.59 4.01 4.95
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 2 - 1 2.46 2.87 2.75
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2 - 0 2.11 2.99 3.22
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica 0 - 3 1.62 3.41 4.94
16:00 NK Vitez - NK GOSK Gabela 1 - 2 4.99 3.73 1.54
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:15 Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 3 3.90 3.57 1.72
15:15 Botev Vratsa - Montana 2 - 1 - - -
15:15 Litex Lovech - Pomorie 0 - 2 - - -
15:15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Nesebar 3 - 0 - - -
15:15 Ludogorets Razgrad II - Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 1.85 3.62 3.33
15:15 Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 1 - - -
15:15 Strumska Slava Radomir - Oborishte Panagyurishte 3 - 1 - - -
15:15 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Playoff Bulgaria - Playoff Score 1 X 2
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno more Varna** (1 - 2) 2 - 1 2.15 3.15 3.11
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 3 - 1 1.68 3.76 4.27
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 3 - 1 1.15 7.03 11.64
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Slovacko - Fastav Zlin 1 - 1 3.00 1.77 4.90
15:00 Karvina - Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 2.62 3.24 2.52
15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1 - 0 1.70 3.49 4.67
15:00 Slavia Prague - Baumit Jablonec 1 - 3 1.64 3.70 4.88
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 0 1.75 3.44 4.43
15:00 Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 1.67 3.53 4.87
15:00 Viktoria Plzen - Teplice 2 - 1 1.13 6.85 18.76
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0 2.04 3.47 3.24
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kolding - Hvidovre 0 - 0 2.93 3.33 2.17
14:00 Frem Copenhagen - Marienlyst 1 - 1 1.82 3.55 3.68
15:00 AGF Aarhus - Sonderjyske 2 - 2 2.09 3.33 3.41
Estonia - Estonian Cup Estonia - Estonian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 2.56 3.40 2.34
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
12:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - MP Mikkeli 0 - 3 2.29 3.80 2.40
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - Gnistan Helsinki 1 - 2 3.19 3.64 1.88
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Jazz Pori - FC Espoo 3 - 2 1.76 3.96 3.41
15:00 KaaPo Kaarina - BK-46 Karis 1 - 0 2.29 3.83 2.41
17:00 HJS Akatemia - Kiffen 08 0 - 1 3.84 3.79 1.70
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 GBK Kokkola - Hercules Oulu 0 - 3 1.51 4.22 4.63
15:00 OLS Oulu - Tampere United 2 - 1 2.88 3.80 1.99
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Samtredia - Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 5.46 3.73 1.50
17:30 Kolkheti-1913 Poti - Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 2.11 3.23 3.03
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Mons Calpe - St Joseph's 2 - 4 - - -
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 7 - 1 - - -
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Balmazujvarosi - Debreceni 4 - 0 2.82 3.32 2.29
16:00 Diosgyori - Paksi 1 - 0 2.71 3.31 2.38
16:00 Puskas Academy - Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 2 2.28 3.28 2.83
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Ujpest 1 - 1 2.74 3.21 2.39
16:00 Vasas Budapest - MOL Vidi 0 - 3 6.02 4.00 1.48
18:30 Honved Budapest - Ferencvarosi 1 - 1 4.08 3.68 1.74
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Magni Grenivik - Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 0 4.73 3.97 1.53
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 4.44 3.33 1.77
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Longford Town - Shelbourne 1 - 1 1.98 3.42 3.38
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kyzylzhar Petropavl 5 - 0 1.74 3.26 4.21
12:00 Astana - Aktobe 3 - 1 1.12 6.10 17.53
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau 0 - 0 1.80 3.13 4.14
13:00 Akzhayik - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 0 2.61 2.84 2.58
13:00 Kairat Almaty - Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 0 1.13 5.53 17.51
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay 0 - 1 1.99 2.93 3.59
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
15:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Liria Prizren 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Vellaznimi Gjakova - KF Gjilani 0 - 0 - - -
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda 3 - 1 1.23 5.08 9.77
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 F91 Dudelange - US Hostert 3 - 2 1.22 5.66 8.41
15:30 Jeunesse Esch - US Esch 2 - 1 1.15 6.94 10.01
15:30 Progres Niedercorn - Racing FC Union 4 - 2 1.26 5.83 6.84
15:30 RM Hamm Benfica - Union Titus Petange 2 - 0 2.05 3.79 2.74
15:30 Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 2 - 3 1.81 3.72 3.44
15:30 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Differdange FC 2 - 0 3.51 3.71 1.79
15:30 Victoria Rosport - Fola Esch 2 - 1 3.38 3.56 1.87
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Petrocub-Hincesti - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 10.18 5.19 1.22
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 0 2.60 2.91 2.59
16:30 Kom Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 3 3.13 3.09 2.13
16:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 1.08 8.22 14.88
16:30 Titograd Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 1.53 4.00 4.73
16:30 Zeta Golubovci - Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 2 1.60 3.53 4.86
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff Netherlands - Europa League Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 1.75 3.86 4.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Asker - Raufoss IL 1 - 0 3.13 3.81 1.88
15:00 Grorud - Nybergsund 2 - 0 1.64 3.95 3.96
15:00 Moss FK - Fram Larvik 2 - 1 2.05 3.71 2.84
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kjelsas - Vard Haugesund 2 - 1 1.50 4.44 4.46
15:00 Arendal - Egersunds 2 - 0 1.73 3.89 3.60
15:00 Flekkeroy IL - KFUM Oslo 3 - 1 2.63 3.67 2.19
15:00 Nardo - Stjordals Blink 1 - 2 2.00 3.67 2.94
16:00 Brattvag IL - Bryne 1 - 2 2.69 3.67 2.13
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 1 - 2 2.00 3.17 3.57
15:00 Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 1.87 3.33 3.83
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0 1.95 3.38 3.50
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 1.74 3.41 4.35
18:21 Rakow Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 1.56 3.87 5.04
19:00 Miedz Legnica - Pogon Siedlce 2 - 0 1.52 3.99 5.28
19:00 Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytow 2 - 2 1.60 3.69 4.93
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 2.00 3.52 3.41
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 4 1.95 3.60 3.54
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 1.71 3.73 4.49
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Termalica Nieciecza 4 - 0 1.81 3.44 4.31
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
19:45 Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 2.27 3.39 2.81
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Celtic - Motherwell 2 - 0 1.24 5.57 10.69
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Vozdovac Belgrade 5 - 1 1.20 5.80 9.47
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 STK 1914 Samorin - Inter Bratislava 1 - 1 1.78 3.62 3.57
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 4 2.97 3.22 2.19
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina 3 - 2 2.08 3.42 3.02
16:00 Spartak Trnava - AS Trencin 0 - 2 1.76 3.60 3.90
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - FK Senica 5 - 2 1.24 5.14 9.70
16:00 Tatran Presov - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 3.76 3.37 1.84
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 1.75 3.45 4.11
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:00 ND Triglav - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 2 2.24 3.24 2.84
19:30 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 2.04 3.27 3.26
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sirius - Trelleborgs 1 - 1 2.04 3.34 3.52
15:00 Sundsvall - Ostersunds 2 - 3 3.33 3.39 2.09
17:00 Norrkoping - Dalkurd 4 - 2 1.68 3.71 4.77
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Degerfors - Brage 2 - 2 1.94 3.46 3.46
15:00 Falkenbergs - Norrby 0 - 0 1.49 4.10 5.52
17:00 Frej Taby - Landskrona BoIS 2 - 1 2.57 3.34 2.42
17:00 Varbergs BoIS - Osters 1 - 2 2.81 3.21 2.35
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Rynninge IK - Carlstad United 1 - 2 2.61 3.29 2.40
15:00 Linkoping City - Sandvikens IF 1 - 1 1.76 3.70 3.79
15:00 Sollentuna FK - BK Forward 1 - 1 2.32 3.40 2.65
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Atvidabergs 3 - 0 1.94 3.54 3.27
14:00 Kristianstads - Skovde AIK 3 - 3 1.92 3.46 3.44
15:00 Lunds - Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 5 2.83 3.57 2.13
15:00 Utsiktens - Mjallby 3 - 2 4.54 3.97 1.58
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Basel - Luzern 2 - 2 1.38 5.05 6.41
18:00 Grasshopper - Young Boys 1 - 2 3.45 3.79 1.89
18:00 Lugano - Zurich 1 - 1 1.96 3.59 3.41
18:00 St. Gallen - Lausanne 0 - 3 1.54 4.36 4.93
18:00 Thun - Sion 1 - 4 1.99 3.84 3.12
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
17:00 Besiktas - Sivasspor 5 - 1 1.21 6.46 10.67
17:00 Fenerbahce - Konyaspor 3 - 2 1.16 7.18 13.37
17:00 Goztepe - Galatasaray 0 - 1 6.26 4.30 1.47
17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 3 - 2 1.20 6.66 10.39
Turkey - Playoff Turkey - Playoff Score 1 X 2
19:30 Gaziantep FK - Erzurum BB** 0 - 0 1.94 3.54 3.40
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Arsenal Kiev - Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 1.15 6.69 10.14
15:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk - MFK Mykolaiv 2 - 1 1.58 3.58 4.98
15:30 Balkany Zorya - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 1 5.40 3.69 1.50
15:30 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FC Sumy 0 - 3 2.38 3.26 2.53
15:30 Desna Chernigov - Kobra Kharkiv 5 - 0 1.08 8.19 16.56
15:30 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Volyn Lutsk 0 - 2 2.33 2.76 3.01
15:30 Kolos Kovalivka - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 0 - 1 2.49 3.17 2.48
15:30 Rukh Vynnyky - FC Poltava 1 - 0 6.28 3.35 1.51
15:30 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 0 - 0 - - -
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 3.20 3.44 2.00
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 2.14 2.91 3.36
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Stal Kamianske 3 - 0 1.69 3.37 4.52
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 1.57 3.44 5.57
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 CR Belouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 2 2.24 2.76 4.02
16:00 ES Setif - USM Bel-Abbes 0 - 0 1.69 3.25 4.63
16:00 MC Alger - JS Saoura 1 - 4 2.41 2.75 3.00
16:00 MC Oran - JS Kabylie 2 - 1 1.76 3.03 4.74
16:00 Olympique de Medea - NA Hussein Dey 3 - 1 2.19 2.85 3.30
16:00 US Biskra - USM El Harrach 2 - 0 1.50 3.47 6.63
16:00 USM Alger - USM Blida 1 - 2 1.47 3.93 6.15
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
21:00 Colon Santa Fe - Deportivo Moron postp - - -
Bolivia - Playoff Bolivia - Playoff Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Royal Pari Santa Cruz - Real Potosi 2 - 1 1.48 4.04 5.15
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico MG - Cruzeiro MG 1 - 0 2.27 3.18 3.07
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 - 1 1.70 3.45 4.77
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Figueirense SC - Fortaleza CE 1 - 3 2.32 3.02 2.96
20:30 Londrina PR - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1 - 2 1.95 3.12 3.81
20:30 Oeste SP - Vila Nova GO 2 - 0 2.41 2.95 2.92
20:30 Paysandu PA - Sao Bento SP 1 - 1 1.83 3.18 4.24
20:30 Ponte Preta SP - Atletico GO 1 - 3 1.85 3.20 4.09
23:00 Boa Esporte Clube MG - Coritiba PR 1 - 1 3.09 2.92 2.32
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Juazeirense BA - Nautico PE 2 - 0 2.43 2.98 2.82
23:00 Salgueiro PE - ABC RN 3 - 0 2.89 3.17 2.22
23:00 Santa Cruz PE - Botafogo PB 2 - 3 1.86 3.27 3.79
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Bragantino SP 2 - 1 2.22 2.99 3.04
21:00 Cuiaba MT - Operario PR 4 - 0 2.02 3.18 3.39
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino Santiago 1 - 2 1.64 3.78 4.44
17:00 Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano 1 - 1 1.74 3.56 4.11
20:00 Union La Calera - O'Higgins Rancagua 4 - 0 2.02 3.39 3.23
22:30 Union Espanola - Colo-Colo Santiago 3 - 2 2.50 3.35 2.50
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 2.97 3.40 2.17
12:35 Guangzhou RF - Henan Jianye 1 - 1 1.61 3.99 4.57
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Chongqing Lifan 2 - 1 1.57 3.88 5.05
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 Barcelona Guayaquil - Guayaquil City 0 - 2 1.27 4.99 8.96
18:00 Macara Ambato - Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 1.73 3.33 4.39
20:30 Independiente del Valle - Emelec Guayaquil 0 - 2 2.11 3.23 3.13
23:00 Delfin Manta - Tecnico Universitario 3 - 1 1.46 3.97 5.78
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:45 Deportivo Sanarate - Xelaju MC 1 - 1 2.41 3.25 3.04
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
21:00 Marathon San Pedro** - Motagua Tegucigalpa (1 - 1) 0 - 0 2.35 3.20 2.90
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United 6 - 0 1.58 3.81 4.51
14:30 PSM Makassar - Borneo FC 1 - 0 1.36 4.43 6.40
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 3.63 3.49 1.90
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - V-Varen Nagasaki 5 - 2 1.90 3.60 3.52
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 3.13 3.14 2.23
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Gifu 0 - 2 1.79 3.42 4.09
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
15:00 General Diaz - Deportivo Santani 1 - 0 2.26 3.03 3.08
22:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 1 2.40 3.19 2.69
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 1 - 1 1.95 3.43 3.36
19:00 Binacional - Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 2.45 3.21 2.62
21:30 Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 1.78 3.45 4.00
23:45 Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima 3 - 2 1.83 3.43 3.83
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 2 - 1 4.07 3.64 1.69
13:30 Hougang United FC - Young Lions 1 - 2 2.18 3.16 2.99
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
18:00 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 0 - 1 2.32 2.96 2.94
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 0 - 1 2.18 3.29 2.93
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 1 - 1 2.17 3.16 3.05
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chonburi 0 - 1 2.04 3.27 3.17
13:00 Air Force Central - Bangkok United 0 - 1 6.79 4.56 1.33
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Police Tero 3 - 2 1.44 4.44 5.04
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Progreso Montevideo 1 - 0 1.75 3.42 4.10
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 3 2.68 3.11 2.44
19:00 Torque Montevideo - Boston River 0 - 1 2.52 3.04 2.65
20:00 Nacional Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 1 1.43 4.05 6.11
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:00 Toronto FC - Orlando City 2 - 1 1.65 4.07 4.40
18:00 New York City - Colorado Rapids 4 - 0 1.35 4.63 8.05
20:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC 2 - 1 2.05 3.55 3.25
21:00 FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 1.49 4.22 5.85
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 2.51 3.02 2.60
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Binh Duong - Hai Phong 2 - 1 1.93 3.30 3.42
11:00 SHB Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh City 3 - 0 1.91 3.50 3.29
11:00 XSKT Can Tho - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 2 2.48 3.59 2.30

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.08.2018 16:06. They may vary at this moment.