England - FA Cup
17:15
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
2.662.993.01
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Caen
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
4.493.771.75
20:00
Dijon
2 - 1
Angers
2.243.613.01
20:00
Lyonnais
3 - 2
Nice
1.434.916.38
20:00
Marseille
2 - 1
Amiens
1.207.0012.15
20:00
Metz
0 - 4
Bordeaux
7.655.091.36
20:00
Nantes
1 - 0
Strasbourg
1.783.664.64
20:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Montpellier
1.853.464.36
20:00
Saint Etienne
5 - 0
Lille
1.524.285.97
20:00
Toulouse
2 - 1
Guingamp
1.574.245.40
20:00
Troyes
0 - 3
Monaco
4.183.871.78
Germany - Cup Germany
19:00
Bayern Munchen
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.285.859.24
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Juventus
2 - 1
Verona
1.0910.4424.83
Italy - Playoff
15:00
LR Vicenza
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.903.193.58
15:00
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Paganese
2.243.162.83
17:00
Cuneo
1 - 0
Gavorrano
2.193.092.99
Italy - Other
19:30
Livorno
3 - 1
Lecce
2.403.342.49
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Celta Vigo
4 - 2
Levante
1.804.044.04
15:15
Leganes
3 - 2
Real Betis
2.503.552.68
17:30
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Girona
3.333.762.06
17:30
Malaga
0 - 1
Getafe
3.233.472.20
17:30
Sevilla
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.295.978.90
19:45
Villarreal
2 - 2
Real Madrid
3.554.341.87
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
5 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
1.913.423.90
15:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.334.459.62
19:30
Granada CF
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
1.683.425.42
19:30
Lorca
1 - 5
Valladolid
4.553.551.75
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
15:15
Cartagena
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
1.613.455.06
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
---
15:00
KS Kamza
1 - 2
Laci
---
15:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
3 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
15:00
Teuta Durres
6 - 2
SK Lushnja
---
15:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 1
Kukesi
---
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:30
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest
1.703.444.47
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:15
Botev Galabovo
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
3.983.551.68
15:15
Botev Vratsa
2 - 1
Montana
---
15:15
Litex Lovech
0 - 2
Pomorie
---
15:15
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Nesebar
---
15:15
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
1.823.633.27
15:15
Sozopol
3 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
---
15:15
Strumska Slava Radomir
3 - 1
Oborishte Panagyurishte
---
15:15
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
---
Bulgaria - Playoff
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Cherno more Varna**
(1 - 2)
2.153.093.17
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
HNK Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
1.673.744.34
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.156.7811.93
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
FC Slovacko
1 - 1
Zlin
3.011.784.91
15:00
Karvina
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
2.603.232.54
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.683.554.78
15:00
Slavia Prague
1 - 3
Jablonec
1.643.675.01
15:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.743.454.51
15:00
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
1.673.505.01
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Teplice
1.136.8919.50
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
2.053.423.28
Denmark - Playoff
12:00
Kolding
0 - 0
Hvidovre
2.953.342.14
14:00
Frem Copenhagen
1 - 1
Marienlyst
1.813.553.67
15:00
AGF Aarhus
2 - 2
Sonderjyske
2.073.363.48
Estonia - Estonian Cup
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
2.573.422.32
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
12:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
0 - 3
MP Mikkeli
2.233.822.41
15:00
JIPPO Joensuu
1 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
3.143.601.88
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
Jazz Pori
3 - 2
FC Espoo
1.753.933.38
15:00
KaaPo Kaarina
1 - 0
BK-46 Karis
2.273.812.39
17:00
HJS Akatemia
0 - 1
Kiffen 08
3.973.791.65
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
GBK Kokkola
0 - 3
Hercules Oulu
1.534.074.55
15:00
OLS Oulu
2 - 1
Tampere United
2.933.861.92
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
5.413.711.50
17:30
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
2.103.242.99
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Mons Calpe
2 - 4
St Joseph's
---
19:30
Lincoln Red Imps
7 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
---
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
4 - 0
Debreceni
2.833.282.30
16:00
Diosgyori
1 - 0
Paksi
2.713.292.38
16:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
Mezokovesdi SE
2.283.262.85
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
Ujpest
2.733.202.39
16:00
Vasas Budapest
0 - 3
MOL Fehervar
6.393.941.47
18:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 1
Ferencvarosi
4.103.701.73
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Magni Grenivik
1 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
4.703.951.52
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
4.473.411.77
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
1.973.443.43
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1.733.234.15
12:00
Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
1.115.8516.65
12:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
1.803.114.00
13:00
Akzhayik
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.602.822.57
13:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.135.4117.01
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
1.972.913.57
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
Drenica Skenderaj
1 - 1
Liria Prizren
---
15:00
Vellaznimi Gjakova
0 - 0
KF Gjilani
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.244.939.15
Luxembourg - National Division
15:30
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
US Hostert
1.225.618.48
15:30
Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
US Esch
1.146.8410.19
15:30
Progres Niedercorn
4 - 2
Racing FC Union
1.255.806.85
15:30
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange
2.033.782.73
15:30
Rodange 91
2 - 3
UNA Strassen
1.803.723.41
15:30
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2 - 0
Differdange FC
3.483.691.78
15:30
Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
Fola Esch
3.363.531.87
Moldova - Super Liga
17:30
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
9.695.111.22
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
2.562.912.56
16:30
Kom Podgorica
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
3.103.092.10
16:30
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.078.0214.70
16:30
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.504.114.65
16:30
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
1.583.584.79
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
19:45
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
1.773.924.20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Asker
1 - 0
Raufoss IL
3.093.801.88
15:00
Grorud
2 - 0
Nybergsund
1.633.953.95
15:00
Moss FK
2 - 1
Fram Larvik
2.023.732.88
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Kjelsas
2 - 1
Vard Haugesund
1.504.424.43
15:00
Arendal
2 - 0
Egersunds
1.733.883.59
15:00
Flekkeroy IL
3 - 1
KFUM Oslo
2.653.662.16
15:00
Nardo
1 - 2
Stjordals Blink
2.003.652.93
16:00
Brattvag IL
1 - 2
Bryne
2.703.662.11
Poland - First League
14:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy
2.013.143.60
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
1.873.283.91
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1.953.353.54
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
1.743.394.41
18:21
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.573.865.03
19:00
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
1.523.895.42
19:00
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
1.613.654.99
Romania - Relegation Group
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
2.253.392.86
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
1.245.4810.78
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
1.763.583.53
Slovakia - Championship Group
16:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 4
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.993.182.17
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
MSK Zilina
2.063.353.08
16:00
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
AS Trencin
1.773.453.92
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Nitra
5 - 2
FK Senica
1.244.9710.04
16:00
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3.833.291.83
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.753.364.16
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
ND Triglav
0 - 2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.233.242.80
19:30
NK Maribor
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.033.243.25
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs
2.043.363.59
15:00
Sundsvall
2 - 3
Ostersunds
3.363.442.08
17:00
Norrkoping
4 - 2
Dalkurd
1.693.714.84
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Degerfors
2 - 2
Brage
1.913.503.55
15:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 0
Norrby
1.524.085.50
17:00
Frej Taby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
2.533.382.46
17:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 2
Osters
2.853.222.35
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Rynninge IK
1 - 2
Carlstad United
2.623.312.40
15:00
Linkoping City
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1.753.723.84
15:00
Sollentuna FK
1 - 1
BK Forward
2.313.402.68
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.943.573.30
14:00
Kristianstads
3 - 3
Skovde AIK
1.913.473.46
15:00
Lunds
4 - 5
Oskarshamns AIK
2.863.582.13
15:00
Utsiktens
3 - 2
Mjallby
4.574.011.58
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
2 - 2
Luzern
1.385.086.66
18:00
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Young Boys
3.553.811.88
18:00
Lugano
1 - 1
Zurich
1.963.613.48
18:00
St. Gallen
0 - 3
Lausanne
1.544.365.13
18:00
Thun
1 - 4
Sion
1.983.913.18
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Besiktas
5 - 1
Sivasspor
1.216.4210.76
17:00
Fenerbahce
3 - 2
Konyaspor
1.167.0312.87
17:00
Goztepe
0 - 1
Galatasaray
6.514.271.46
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
1.216.6210.83
Turkiye - Playoff
19:30
Gaziantep FK
0 - 0
Erzurumspor**
1.923.483.35
Ukraine - First League
15:30
Arsenal Kiev
2 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.146.6810.00
15:30
Balkany Zorya
0 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
5.353.661.50
15:30
Desna Chernigov
5 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
1.088.0116.10
15:30
FC Cherkashchyna
0 - 3
FC Sumy
2.373.232.53
15:30
FC Kramatorsk
2 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
1.563.564.94
15:30
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk
2.322.742.99
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.483.152.47
15:30
Rukh Lviv
1 - 0
FC Poltava
6.263.331.50
15:30
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 0
Obolon Kiev
---
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
2.282.713.89
16:00
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.713.214.56
16:00
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
2.392.743.00
16:00
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
1.743.064.78
16:00
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
2.142.923.29
16:00
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
1.473.516.84
16:00
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
1.453.926.72
Argentina - Copa Argentina
21:00
Colon Santa Fe
postp
Deportivo Moron
---
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
20:00
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Real Potosi
1.474.095.16
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.273.103.14
23:00
Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.703.444.82
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Figueirense SC
1 - 3
Fortaleza CE
2.332.953.03
20:30
Londrina PR
1 - 2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
1.943.093.89
20:30
Oeste SP
2 - 0
Vila Nova GO
2.402.902.95
20:30
Paysandu PA
1 - 1
Sao Bento SP
1.833.144.30
20:30
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 3
Atletico GO
1.863.134.12
23:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
3.112.882.32
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Juazeirense BA
2 - 0
Nautico PE
2.423.002.81
23:00
Salgueiro PE
3 - 0
ABC RN
2.853.162.22
23:00
Santa Cruz PE
2 - 3
Botafogo PB
1.863.273.80
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Volta Redonda RJ
2 - 1
Bragantino SP
2.222.993.02
21:00
Cuiaba MT
4 - 0
Operario PR
1.993.173.42
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino Santiago
1.633.744.49
17:00
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
1.743.494.15
20:00
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.023.363.24
22:30
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.483.312.49
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
3.023.382.18
12:35
Guangzhou City
1 - 1
Henan FC
1.623.944.70
12:35
Hebei FC
2 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.583.845.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:15
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
1.274.859.33
18:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
1.733.304.47
20:30
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec Guayaquil
2.123.203.13
23:00
Delfin Manta
3 - 1
Tecnico Universitario
1.463.965.92
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
22:45
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
2.253.273.13
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
21:00
**Marathon San Pedro
0 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
(1 - 1)
2.093.153.09
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
1.583.704.56
14:30
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.374.306.21
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.703.461.91
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.923.573.56
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
3.143.162.24
Japan - J2 League
08:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
Gifu
1.813.404.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
2.282.993.11
22:00
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
2.403.172.69
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Cusco FC
2.003.383.26
19:00
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
2.463.172.61
21:30
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
1.783.443.91
23:45
Sport Rosario
3 - 2
Alianza Lima
1.883.403.72
Singapore - Premier League
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 1
Lion City Sailors
4.003.621.69
13:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
2.163.162.98
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
18:00
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
2.362.912.90
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
2.183.223.03
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
2.173.133.13
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
2.053.253.11
13:00
Uthai Thani
0 - 1
Bangkok United
6.724.451.34
14:00
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero
1.444.434.96
Uruguay - Other
19:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Progreso Montevideo
1.753.394.05
19:00
Montevideo City Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
2.522.992.65
19:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
2.683.032.46
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
1.434.046.11
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
1.654.014.45
18:00
New York City
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.354.548.30
20:00
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
2.023.573.31
21:00
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.494.215.90
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
2.472.972.62
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
1.933.263.40
11:00
SHB Da Nang
3 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
1.893.473.28
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.483.562.28
National Friendly
17:15
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
1.205.4716.73
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.