England - Premier League
19:45
Everton
3 - 2
Crystal Palace
1.883.494.50
20:00
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Burnley
2.163.433.50
20:00
Chelsea
1 - 1
Leicester
1.424.917.42
England - League Two Playoff
19:45
**Port Vale
1 - 0
Swindon
(1 - 2)
2.313.313.08
Germany - Bundesliga Playoff
19:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Hamburger
2.413.313.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
18:00
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Velez Mostar**
2.712.822.66
Bulgaria - Championship Group
16:00
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1.923.393.84
18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
4.723.371.75
Czech Republic - Playoff
16:00
SFC Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3.133.272.21
16:00
Teplice
3 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.673.794.71
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
17:30
HB Koge
2 - 0
Jammerbugt
1.364.937.52
17:30
Hobro IK
2 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
1.983.433.63
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 2
Inter Turku
3.233.412.17
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
5 - 2
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1.953.683.20
20:15
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2 - 0
HK Kopavogur
2.903.832.04
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
UC Dublin
0 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
17.397.261.15
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
FS Metta LU Riga
1.117.5317.38
18:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
3 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
1.0410.7735.62
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
17:45
Heerenveen
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
3.593.442.07
20:00
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Vitesse Arnhem
2.053.553.49
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00
Floro
0 - 5
Sogndal
10.966.021.22
17:00
Follo
0 - 0
Grorud**
7.345.071.31
17:00
Forde
1 - 5
Hodd
5.554.131.47
17:00
**Fram Larvik
0 - 0
Orn-Horten
2.103.642.90
17:00
Honefoss
0 - 4
Stromsgodset
27.6712.001.04
17:00
Lorenskog
0 - 0
Kongsvinger**
9.236.241.21
17:00
Lyn Oslo
2 - 3
Stabaek
8.375.741.24
17:00
Oppsal IF
0 - 4
Skeid
9.726.191.21
17:00
Sola
1 - 3
Egersunds
10.675.631.20
17:00
Sprint-Jeloy
2 - 3
Moss FK
7.695.671.28
17:00
Vidar
4 - 0
Staal Jorpeland
3.034.181.88
17:00
Vindbjart
0 - 6
Flekkeroy IL
7.395.661.27
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:30
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
2.003.034.02
Serbia - Championship Group
17:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
1.354.297.14
Serbia - Relegation Group
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Kolubara Lazarevac
2.353.192.77
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
Norrby
2.373.382.79
18:00
Brage
0 - 0
Dalkurd
1.613.864.98
18:00
Brommapojkarna
4 - 1
Ostersunds
1.454.536.02
18:00
Osters
1 - 4
Halmstads
2.812.922.66
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:30
Grasshopper
3 - 2
St. Gallen
2.123.883.01
19:30
Lausanne
1 - 2
Sion
3.063.612.18
19:30
Lugano
2 - 1
Zurich
2.533.572.56
19:30
Luzern
2 - 2
Young Boys
2.843.702.24
19:30
Servette
0 - 0
Basel
2.463.592.64
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
CRB AL
1 - 0
Londrina PR
1.913.164.02
23:00
Gremio RS
0 - 0
Criciuma SC
1.473.886.76
23:00
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Chapecoense SC
2.122.913.64
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:30
Vitoria BA
0 - 1
Botafogo PB
2.072.903.62
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:30
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Aguila San Miguel
3.052.892.31
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
18:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 1
Municipal
1.923.033.92
Iran - Pro League
15:00
Paykan Tehran
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
3.622.492.39
15:30
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 3
Persepolis Tehran
5.422.911.76
16:00
Sepahan Isfahan
3 - 0
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1.314.2710.09
16:30
Gol Gohar Sirjan
2 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1.633.295.58
17:30
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan
3.102.492.68
17:45
Esteghlal Tehran
0 - 0
Aluminium Arak
1.603.246.44
18:00
Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
0 - 1
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.982.552.66
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:15
Douane Nouakchott
1 - 0
Ksar
---
19:45
Garde Nationale
4 - 0
Gourel Sangue
---
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Atletico Morelia**
(0 - 1)
1.933.223.89
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
3 - 0
Tigres UANL
2.553.052.85
Morocco - Botola
20:30
IR Tanger
postp
RSB Berkane
3.112.832.34
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Champions Cup
19:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1 - 1
Al-Fayha**
1.394.257.26
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
16:00
US Ben Guerdane
0 - 3
Esperance de Tunis
10.303.611.39
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
D.C. United
0 - 2
New York City
3.383.632.03
00:30
New York Red Bulls
3 - 3
Chicago Fire
1.494.096.84
00:30
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Inter Miami
1.454.506.60
01:00
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.423.482.77
01:30
Houston Dynamo
0 - 1
Seattle Sounders
2.443.262.89
01:30
Nashville SC
2 - 1
CF Montreal
1.943.324.08
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
2.703.222.61
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
FC Dallas
3.083.372.27
03:30
Los Angeles FC
1 - 2
Austin FC
1.464.696.08
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
1.953.653.60
Venezuela - Primera Division
23:15
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Inter de Barinas
2.053.013.50
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
2 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
1.743.634.63
01:00
Deportes Tolima (Col)
2 - 2
America MG (Bra)
1.993.323.89
01:00
Deportivo Tachira (Ven)
3 - 0
Independiente Petrolero (Bol)
1.474.376.47
03:00
Alianza Lima (Per)
0 - 2
Fortaleza CE (Bra)
3.943.621.86
23:00
Atletico MG (Bra)
3 - 1
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
1.315.129.34
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
2 - 2
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
1.226.0511.47
01:30
Racing Club (Arg)
1 - 0
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1.325.008.74
01:30
Santos SP (Bra)
1 - 0
Union La Calera (Chi)
1.533.806.36
23:15
Independiente (Arg)
4 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira (Ven)
1.069.9828.06
23:15
Union de Santa Fe (Arg)
0 - 0
Fluminense RJ (Bra)
2.733.092.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 06.05.2024 00:02. They may vary at this moment.