Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31      

Matches for Thursday, 19 July, 2018

Top Football Tips!
Europa League Europa League Qualification Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kairat Almaty (Kaz)** - UE Engordany (And) (3 - 0) 7 - 1 1.04 10.67 26.46
14:00 Tobol Kostanay (Kaz)** - Samtredia (Geo) (1 - 0) 2 - 0 1.25 5.20 9.82
16:00 Dinamo Minsk (Blr)** - Derry City (Irl) (2 - 0) 1 - 2 1.16 6.36 13.19
16:00 Gandzasar (Arm) - Lech Poznan (Pol)** (0 - 2) 2 - 1 5.37 3.84 1.55
16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz) - FK Trakai (Ltu)** (0 - 0) 0 - 1 1.50 3.76 6.15
16:00 Laci (Alb)** - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) (1 - 2) 1 - 0 3.50 3.24 1.99
16:00 Viitorul... (Rou)** - Racing FC... (Lux) (2 - 0) 0 - 0 1.12 7.31 16.80
17:00 Gzira United (Mlt) - Radnicki Nis (Srb)** (0 - 4) 0 - 1 3.29 3.56 1.97
17:00 Molde (Nor)** - Glenavon (Nir) (1 - 2) 5 - 1 1.05 10.72 25.47
17:00 Nomme Kalju (Est) - Stjarnan... (Isl)** (0 - 3) 1 - 0 2.89 3.60 2.12
17:00 Slavia Sofia (Bul)** - FC Ilves (Fin) (1 - 0) 2 - 1 1.60 3.65 5.24
17:30 Riga FC (Lva) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)** (0 - 1) 1 - 0 4.13 3.25 1.84
17:30 Slovan Bratislava (Svk)** - Milsami... (Mda) (4 - 2) 5 - 0 1.20 5.49 11.56
18:00 AIK Stockholm (Swe)** - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) (1 - 0) 0 - 1 1.23 5.06 12.64
18:00 Apollon Limassol (Cyp)** - Stumbras... (Ltu) (0 - 1) 2 - 0 1.10 8.31 16.38
18:00 Dinamo... (Geo) - DAC Dunajska... (Svk)** (1 - 1) 1 - 2 2.82 3.18 2.35
18:00 FC Prishtina (Kos) - Fola Esch (Lux)** (0 - 0) 0 - 0 2.19 3.08 3.21
18:00 Hacken (Swe)** - FK Liepaja (Lva) (3 - 0) 1 - 2 1.27 5.21 8.89
18:00 Keshla FK (Aze) - Balzan Youths (Mlt)** (1 - 4) 2 - 1 1.64 3.64 4.77
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)** - Ferencvarosi (Hun) (1 - 1) 1 - 0 1.43 4.07 6.73
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)** - Vestmannaeyjar (Isl) (4 - 0) 2 - 0 1.16 6.82 12.35
18:00 Shakhtyor... (Blr)** - Connah's Quay... (Wal) (3 - 1) 2 - 0 1.15 6.62 14.23
18:00 Vardar Skopje (Mkd) - Pyunik (Arm)** (0 - 1) 0 - 2 1.49 3.90 5.91
18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)** - KI Klaksvik (Fro) (2 - 1) 1 - 1 1.20 5.59 11.96
18:00 Zaria Balti (Mda) - Gornik Zabrze (Pol)** (0 - 1) 1 - 1 4.61 3.95 1.61
18:30 FC Nordsjaelland (Den)** - Cliftonville (Nir) (1 - 0) 2 - 1 1.13 7.60 13.79
18:30 Progres Niedercorn (Lux)** - FK Gabala (Aze) (2 - 0) 0 - 1 2.99 3.35 2.17
18:45 Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Chikhura... (Geo)** (0 - 0) 1 - 2 1.41 4.13 7.01
19:00 FC Copenhagen (Den)** - KuPS Kuopio (Fin) (1 - 0) 1 - 1 1.16 6.96 13.22
19:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster (Alb) - FK... (Lva)** (0 - 5) 3 - 3 2.09 3.62 2.91
19:15 FK Sarajevo (Bih)** - Banants (Arm) (2 - 1) 3 - 0 1.37 4.49 7.09
19:15 NK Maribor (Svn)** - Partizani Tirana (Alb) (1 - 0) 2 - 0 1.20 5.64 11.58
19:30 AS Trencin (Svk)** - Buducnost... (Mne) (2 - 0) 1 - 1 1.46 4.20 5.89
19:30 Partizan Belgrade (Srb)** - Rudar... (Mne) (3 - 0) 3 - 0 1.13 7.01 15.97
19:30 Titograd Podgorica (Mne) - B36... (Fro)** (0 - 0) 1 - 2 1.51 3.76 5.96
19:45 Coleraine (Nir) - Spartak Subotica (Srb)** (1 - 1) 0 - 2 4.87 3.63 1.63
19:45 Dundalk (Irl)** - FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est) (1 - 0) 2 - 1 1.42 4.37 6.38
19:45 NK Osijek (Cro)** - Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda) (1 - 1) 2 - 1 1.19 5.88 12.10
19:45 NSI Runavik (Fro) - Hibernian (Sco)** (1 - 6) 4 - 6 6.31 4.97 1.37
19:45 SP Tre Fiori (Smr) - Rudar Velenje (Svn)** (0 - 7) 0 - 3 11.00 6.25 1.15
20:00 NK Domzale (Svn)** - Siroki Brijeg (Bih) (2 - 2) 1 - 1 1.36 4.49 7.41
20:00 Ujpest (Hun)** - Neftchi Baku (Aze) (1 - 3) 4 - 0 2.38 3.33 2.69
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)** - FC Lahti (Fin) (3 - 0) 0 - 0 1.78 3.50 4.10
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Thor Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4 - 1 1.59 4.09 4.22
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavik - Akranes 0 - 0 4.75 3.94 1.54
20:15 Selfoss - Fram Reykjavik 1 - 3 2.46 3.48 2.39
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Sollentuna FK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2 - 0 1.28 5.47 7.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Atvidabergs - Grebbestads IF 3 - 1 2.18 3.40 2.92
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Vitoria BA - Parana Clube PR 1 - 0 1.81 3.24 4.57
01:45 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 1.84 3.26 4.31
01:45 Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo SP 0 - 1 1.82 3.29 4.46
01:45 Gremio RS - Atletico MG 2 - 0 1.82 3.32 4.38
23:30 Chapecoense SC - Bahia BA 1 - 1 2.06 3.13 3.66
23:30 Cruzeiro MG - America MG 3 - 1 1.40 4.18 7.94
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteno 0 - 1 5.65 4.01 1.47
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
01:00 Minnesota United - New England Revolution 2 - 1 2.25 3.73 2.75
USA - US Open Cup USA - US Open Cup Score 1 X 2
00:00 Philadelphia Union - Orlando City 1 - 0 1.49 4.24 5.10
01:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 4 - 2 1.99 3.45 3.24
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers 3 - 2 1.64 3.98 4.19
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 - 1 4.02 3.18 1.80
16:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Fergana 0 - 0 1.29 4.30 8.63
17:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana Jizzakh 2 - 0 1.28 4.66 8.73
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Score 1 X 2
01:45 Deportivo Cali (Col) - Bolivar La Paz (Bol) 4 - 0 1.38 4.23 8.10
01:45 Sol de America (Par) - Nacional Montevideo (Uru) 0 - 0 - - -
23:30 Deportivo Cuenca (Ecu) - Jorge Wilstermann (Bol) 2 - 2 1.89 3.17 4.12
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
11:00 Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - Al-Duhail SC Doha (Qat) 1 - 2 1.69 3.81 4.03
14:00 Alanyaspor (Tur) - Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 1 - 0 2.20 3.40 2.70
14:00 Heidenheim (Ger) - Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 0 - 0 1.65 3.60 4.20
14:00 Wolverhampton (Eng) - Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) 1 - 1 2.10 3.61 2.84
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue (Ger) - Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 5 - 1 - - -
17:00 Amorebieta (Esp) - Athletic Bilbao (Esp) 0 - 3 10.27 6.43 1.18
17:00 Feirense (Por) - Rio Ave (Por) 0 - 1 3.20 3.38 2.02
17:00 Fortuna Sittard (Ned) - Antalyaspor (Tur) 0 - 1 2.58 3.65 2.29
17:00 Wolfsburg (Ger) - Norwich (Eng) 1 - 1 1.65 3.94 4.18
18:00 Pacos Ferreira (Por) - Moreirense (Por) postp 2.40 3.40 2.50
18:30 UE Olot (Esp) - Espanyol (Esp) 1 - 2 14.40 7.58 1.11
19:00 York City (Eng) - Leeds (Eng) 1 - 1 8.46 5.58 1.24
19:45 Blackburn (Eng) - Liverpool (Eng) 0 - 2 7.47 4.82 1.32
19:45 Walsall (Eng) - Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) 2 - 0 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.10.2018 04:02. They may vary at this moment.