Europa League Qualification
14:00
**Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
7 - 1
UE Engordany (And)
(3 - 0)
1.049.9823.35
14:00
**Tobol Kostanay (Kaz)
2 - 0
Samtredia (Geo)
(1 - 0)
1.255.249.48
16:00
**Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
1 - 2
Derry City (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.166.1813.21
16:00
Gandzasar (Arm)
2 - 1
Lech Poznan (Pol)**
(0 - 2)
5.433.831.54
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz)
0 - 1
FK Riteriai (Ltu)**
(0 - 0)
1.513.656.26
16:00
**Laci (Alb)
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)
(1 - 2)
3.543.231.97
16:00
**Viitorul Constanta (Rou)
0 - 0
Racing FC Union (Lux)
(2 - 0)
1.126.9717.22
17:00
Gzira United (Mlt)
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis (Srb)**
(0 - 4)
3.313.601.94
17:00
**Molde (Nor)
5 - 1
Glenavon (Nir)
(1 - 2)
1.0510.1224.87
17:00
Nomme Kalju (Est)
1 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)**
(0 - 3)
2.913.592.09
17:00
**Slavia Sofia (Bul)
2 - 1
FC Ilves (Fin)
(1 - 0)
1.603.625.21
17:30
Riga FC (Lva)
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia (Bul)**
(0 - 1)
4.223.261.81
17:30
**Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
5 - 0
Milsami Orhei (Mda)
(4 - 2)
1.215.3911.73
18:00
**AIK Stockholm (Swe)
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
(1 - 0)
1.235.0713.12
18:00
**Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas (Ltu)
(0 - 1)
1.108.1415.38
18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
1 - 2
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)**
(1 - 1)
2.833.132.34
18:00
FC Balti (Mda)
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze (Pol)**
(0 - 1)
4.533.971.61
18:00
FC Prishtina (Kos)
0 - 0
Fola Esch (Lux)**
(0 - 0)
2.173.053.24
18:00
**Hacken (Swe)
1 - 2
FK Liepaja (Lva)
(3 - 0)
1.265.118.93
18:00
**Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
1 - 0
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
(1 - 1)
1.443.936.77
18:00
**Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar (Isl)
(4 - 0)
1.166.4712.38
18:00
**Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
2 - 0
Connah's Quay Nomads (Wal)
(3 - 1)
1.156.3014.59
18:00
Shamakhi FK (Aze)
2 - 1
Balzan (Mlt)**
(1 - 4)
1.633.564.82
18:00
Vardar Skopje (Mkd)
0 - 2
Pyunik (Arm)**
(0 - 1)
1.483.856.06
18:00
**Zalgiris Vilnius (Ltu)
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik (Fro)
(2 - 1)
1.205.3812.38
18:30
**FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
2 - 1
Cliftonville (Nir)
(1 - 0)
1.137.3214.42
18:30
**Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
0 - 1
FK Gabala (Aze)
(2 - 0)
3.003.332.15
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem (Isr)
1 - 2
Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo)**
(0 - 0)
1.414.057.07
19:00
**FC Copenhagen (Den)
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio (Fin)
(1 - 0)
1.166.6513.35
19:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster (Alb)
3 - 3
FK Ventspils (Lva)**
(0 - 5)
2.083.572.92
19:15
**FK Sarajevo (Bih)
3 - 0
Urartu (Arm)
(2 - 1)
1.364.417.18
19:15
**NK Maribor (Svn)
2 - 0
Partizani Tirana (Alb)
(1 - 0)
1.215.4211.15
19:30
**AS Trencin (Svk)
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica (Mne)
(2 - 0)
1.474.045.95
19:30
**Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
3 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja (Mne)
(3 - 0)
1.136.8714.71
19:30
Titograd Podgorica (Mne)
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn (Fro)**
(0 - 0)
1.513.765.88
19:45
Coleraine (Nir)
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica (Srb)**
(1 - 1)
4.983.551.62
19:45
**Dundalk (Irl)
2 - 1
FCI Levadia Tallinn (Est)
(1 - 0)
1.424.276.43
19:45
**NK Osijek (Cro)
2 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti (Mda)
(1 - 1)
1.195.7511.74
19:45
NSI Runavik (Fro)
4 - 6
Hibernian (Sco)**
(1 - 6)
6.344.931.37
19:45
SP Tre Fiori (Smr)
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje (Svn)**
(0 - 7)
11.006.251.15
20:00
**NK Domzale (Svn)
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
(2 - 2)
1.364.397.41
20:00
**Ujpest (Hun)
4 - 0
Neftchi Baku (Aze)
(1 - 3)
2.363.302.71
20:15
**FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
0 - 0
FC Lahti (Fin)
(3 - 0)
1.773.464.13
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Thor Akureyri
4 - 1
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.593.994.14
20:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 0
Akranes
4.683.811.55
20:15
Selfoss
1 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
2.453.452.38
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.315.296.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Atvidabergs
3 - 1
Grebbestads IF
2.183.372.91
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Vitoria BA
1 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.803.174.71
01:45
Corinthians SP
2 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.843.264.30
01:45
Flamengo RJ
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
1.833.294.38
01:45
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Atletico MG
1.813.324.41
23:30
Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
Bahia BA
2.063.093.66
23:30
Cruzeiro MG
3 - 1
America MG
1.394.148.17
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
5.704.141.44
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Minnesota United
2 - 1
New England Revolution
2.273.702.72
USA - US Open Cup
00:00
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
Orlando City
1.474.285.32
01:30
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
2.003.433.24
03:30
Los Angeles FC
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
1.623.924.32
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Metallurg Bekabad
1 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4.023.161.80
16:00
Buxoro FK
0 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
1.294.278.90
17:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1.294.459.07
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Deportivo Cali (Col)
4 - 0
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1.384.138.16
01:45
Sol de America (Par)
0 - 0
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
---
23:30
Deportivo Cuenca (Ecu)
2 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)
1.883.154.13
Club Friendly
11:00
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC Doha (Qat)
1.663.734.02
14:00
Alanyaspor (Tur)
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur)
2.203.402.70
14:00
Heidenheim (Ger)
0 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
1.653.604.20
14:00
Wolverhampton (Eng)
1 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
2.083.582.84
16:00
Erzgebirge Aue (Ger)
5 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
---
17:00
Amorebieta (Esp)
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
9.446.111.19
17:00
Feirense (Por)
0 - 1
Rio Ave (Por)
3.193.341.99
17:00
Fortuna Sittard (Ned)
0 - 1
Antalyaspor (Tur)
2.583.542.27
17:00
Wolfsburg (Ger)
1 - 1
Norwich (Eng)
1.633.854.25
18:00
Pacos Ferreira (Por)
postp
Moreirense (Por)
2.403.402.50
18:30
UE Olot (Esp)
1 - 2
Espanyol (Esp)
14.026.861.12
19:00
York City (Eng)
1 - 1
Leeds (Eng)
8.265.321.24
19:45
Blackburn (Eng)
0 - 2
Liverpool (Eng)
7.394.691.32
19:45
Walsall (Eng)
2 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.