England - Premier League
12:30
Everton
2 - 0
West Ham
1.973.723.77
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Brighton
2.373.473.03
15:00
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Norwich
1.714.384.39
15:00
Chelsea
1 - 0
Newcastle
1.285.8911.40
15:00
Leicester
2 - 1
Burnley
1.504.356.88
15:00
Tottenham
1 - 1
Watford
1.434.947.25
15:00
Wolverhampton
1 - 1
Southampton
1.873.544.45
17:30
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Manchester City
10.786.591.26
England - Championship
12:30
Blackburn
2 - 2
Huddersfield
1.933.504.02
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Swansea
3.663.771.95
15:00
Brentford
3 - 2
Millwall
1.753.555.03
15:00
Charlton
3 - 0
Derby County
2.593.392.72
15:00
Hull City
2 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
2.503.552.72
15:00
Leeds
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.414.498.27
15:00
Luton
3 - 0
Bristol City
2.593.522.64
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
West Bromwich
3.693.582.01
15:00
Reading
1 - 0
Preston
2.683.402.62
15:00
Stoke
2 - 0
Fulham
2.943.322.46
England - League One
15:00
Bolton
1 - 3
Rochdale
2.733.482.51
15:00
Doncaster
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.063.523.57
15:00
Fleetwood
4 - 1
Burton Albion
2.123.543.39
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 2
Peterborough
3.353.582.11
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Coventry
3.683.562.00
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 2
Oxford United
2.313.483.04
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 0
Portsmouth
3.773.541.99
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 0
Sunderland
2.993.402.38
England - League Two
15:00
Bradford
2 - 1
Crawley
1.763.854.44
15:00
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Exeter
3.143.402.29
15:00
Colchester
0 - 1
Morecambe
1.583.966.00
15:00
Crewe
3 - 1
Swindon
2.213.503.20
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 2
Mansfield
2.753.302.61
15:00
Grimsby
0 - 4
Leyton Orient
2.123.423.51
15:00
Newport County
2 - 1
Scunthorpe
2.063.383.70
15:00
Northampton
2 - 0
Salford City
2.343.423.03
15:00
Oldham
0 - 1
Macclesfield
2.253.393.22
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Carlisle
1.783.864.31
15:00
Port Vale
1 - 1
Stevenage
1.923.484.08
15:00
Walsall
1 - 2
Cheltenham
2.443.342.93
England - FA Cup
13:00
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Wrexham
2.543.342.58
15:00
Barrow
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
2.283.462.82
15:00
Bromley
4 - 3
Aldershot
1.883.463.89
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Woking
2.483.412.58
15:00
Halifax
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
2.263.442.88
15:00
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
1.983.433.53
15:00
Tamworth
0 - 3
Darlington
2.843.452.24
15:00
Torquay
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
2.033.403.41
15:00
Welling
0 - 0
Eastleigh
3.033.512.12
17:20
York City
2 - 0
Stockport
2.103.553.08
France - Ligue 1
16:30
Lyonnais
0 - 0
Dijon
1.404.947.49
19:00
Angers
0 - 1
Brest
1.623.716.02
19:00
Metz
1 - 0
Nantes
2.743.022.83
19:00
Nimes
1 - 1
Amiens
2.353.283.11
19:00
Reims
1 - 0
Montpellier
2.232.953.77
19:00
Toulouse
2 - 1
Lille
3.523.282.15
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Le Havre
2 - 2
Lorient
2.643.092.73
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 2
Bayern Munchen
18.369.021.13
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 - 0
Mainz
2.673.502.57
14:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
1.574.295.72
14:30
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Freiburg
2.673.412.63
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
2.283.563.04
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
1.524.615.82
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Sandhausen
2.243.612.93
12:00
Sankt Pauli
0 - 1
Darmstadt
1.953.533.73
12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Heidenheim
2.893.662.25
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Unterhaching
2.043.503.35
13:00
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Chemnitzer
1.514.355.45
13:00
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.053.313.54
13:00
Munchen 1860
0 - 1
Uerdingen 05
2.073.513.30
13:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2.093.513.20
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 4
Hallescher
2.593.382.55
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Lazio
3 - 3
Atalanta
2.223.733.03
17:00
Napoli
2 - 0
Verona
1.236.5012.14
19:45
Juventus
2 - 1
Bologna
1.384.818.53
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Entella
1 - 1
Trapani
2.053.143.78
14:00
Juve Stabia
4 - 2
Pordenone
2.303.093.23
14:00
Pescara
1 - 2
Spezia
2.213.113.38
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Salernitana
2.403.043.12
17:00
Benevento
1 - 0
Perugia
1.753.454.81
Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00
Pianese
1 - 1
Monza
4.433.351.72
14:00
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
2.623.102.54
19:45
Arezzo
1 - 1
Alessandria
2.283.162.89
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Sudtirol
3 - 0
Gubbio
1.913.213.75
17:30
Ravenna
1 - 2
Union ArzignanoChiampo
1.603.395.44
19:45
Sambenedettese
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
1.563.815.05
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:00
Picerno
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
2.283.172.90
17:30
Viterbese
6 - 1
Rende 1968
1.374.077.97
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
0 - 3
Barcelona
5.894.531.53
15:00
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Valencia
1.593.796.35
17:30
Getafe
2 - 0
Leganes
2.052.954.54
20:00
Mallorca
1 - 0
Real Madrid
6.284.221.55
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Alcorcon
2 - 2
Almeria
2.602.922.96
15:00
Ponferradina
1 - 1
Numancia
2.033.123.94
17:00
Elche
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.563.002.92
17:00
Lugo
3 - 2
Huesca
3.703.262.04
19:00
Extremadura
0 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
3.143.172.29
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
0 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.963.382.18
15:30
Amorebieta
0 - 1
UD Logrones
3.373.252.05
15:30
Osasuna B
2 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.313.072.99
16:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves B
1.693.504.60
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 2
Burgos CF
3.253.072.17
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Bylis Ballsh
---
16:00
KF Tirana
2 - 1
Laci
---
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
0 - 0
Kukesi
---
16:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 3
Partizani Tirana
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Shirak
2 - 1
Ararat
2.163.263.03
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
LASK Linz
7 - 2
Mattersburg
1.275.539.88
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 4
Admira Wacker Modling
1.604.015.23
16:00
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg
8.145.251.33
Austria - Second League
13:30
Liefering
0 - 1
SV Ried
3.253.632.00
15:00
Dornbirn 1913
2 - 2
FC Juniors OO
1.983.673.25
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
6.284.221.43
16:15
Shamakhi FK
1 - 1
Sabah Baku
2.223.013.16
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Slavia Mozyr
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
2.223.262.88
14:00
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
FC Gomel
1.225.869.18
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
FC Vitebsk
1.603.585.19
17:00
FC Minsk
3 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
---
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Standard Liege
1 - 0
Genk
2.213.583.05
19:00
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Zulte Waregem
2.143.783.03
19:00
Oostende
2 - 3
Eupen
2.053.653.32
19:30
KAA Gent
2 - 0
SK Beveren
1.187.3812.72
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Roeselare
3 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
5.804.231.49
19:30
K Beerschot VA
2 - 1
Virton
2.073.383.33
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Tuzla City
0 - 3
Radnik Bijeljina
1.733.444.33
14:00
Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.763.042.44
14:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
7.954.941.29
17:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.166.3112.85
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
6.543.971.45
18:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Arda Kardzhali
1.324.389.15
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Kariana Erden
3 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
5.954.321.41
14:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 - 1
Montana
3.243.242.02
14:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
3 - 0
Spartak Varna
1.823.243.96
15:30
Litex Lovech
3 - 0
Botev Galabovo
1.474.205.80
15:30
Neftochimic Burgas
2 - 1
Hebar Pazardzhik
2.273.322.86
16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 1
Pomorie
1.414.345.95
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Varazdin
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
2.803.162.46
16:30
Slaven Belupo
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka
4.593.701.70
Cyprus - First Division
16:30
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.107.7416.47
18:00
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
5.774.511.43
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Slovan Liberec
2 - 2
Jablonec
2.243.293.10
15:30
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.703.614.63
15:30
Zlin
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
2.193.323.17
18:00
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Pribram
1.089.6021.45
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
1 - 2
Lisen Brno
2.043.263.29
09:15
FK Pardubice
1 - 0
Fotbal Trinec
1.683.584.43
09:15
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
3.993.331.82
13:30
SK Prostejov
2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
2.433.052.77
Denmark - 1st Division
15:15
Vejle
3 - 0
Kolding
1.544.185.23
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Kuressaare
1.079.5915.25
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.108.7313.50
14:00
Narva Trans
5 - 2
Maardu Linnameeskond
1.325.757.30
Finland - Playoff
11:00
JIPPO Joensuu
1 - 1
Viikingit Helsinki
1.883.843.54
12:00
FC Espoo
3 - 1
Gnistan Helsinki
2.823.951.98
12:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
1 - 1
MP Mikkeli
2.683.892.10
12:00
JBK Jakobstad
1 - 3
SJK Akatemia
3.024.381.93
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
---
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
1 - 1
Europa Point
---
17:15
Bruno's Magpies
1 - 3
Mons Calpe
2.213.742.54
Greece - Super League
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 1
OFI Crete
1.196.4812.84
18:00
Panetolikos
2 - 2
AEL Larissa
2.153.083.58
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Debreceni
2 - 1
Diosgyori
1.663.854.38
16:00
Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 2
Kisvarda
2.833.482.21
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 0
Fehervar
3.323.242.07
16:00
Puskas Academy
4 - 2
Paksi
1.653.814.54
16:00
Zalaegerszegi
0 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.673.472.32
18:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 0
Ujpest
1.543.885.43
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
1 - 2
Derry City
5.213.911.58
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.153.293.07
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.404.127.24
17:00
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
2.903.252.23
18:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
5.083.751.59
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Atyrau
0 - 3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.653.142.47
11:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.163.203.10
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 0
Drenica Skenderaj
---
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Ventspils
2 - 1
Riga FC
3.403.222.02
14:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.374.676.46
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
1.933.503.18
15:00
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
---
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
---
Luxembourg - National Division
17:30
Differdange FC
1 - 5
Progres Niedercorn
2.423.542.45
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Sirens
1 - 4
Floriana
4.073.511.73
16:15
Birkirkara
1 - 3
Gzira United
2.903.002.25
Moldova - Super Liga
12:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
---
14:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:30
Kom Podgorica
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
4.933.731.60
12:30
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
2.593.052.63
12:30
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.414.166.95
13:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
3.943.281.75
16:00
FK Podgorica
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.733.444.24
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
Heerenveen
1.494.446.14
17:30
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam
27.3312.451.06
18:45
Twente
0 - 1
Willem II Tilburg
2.403.622.68
19:45
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
3.343.672.06
19:45
VVV-Venlo
0 - 4
Vitesse Arnhem
4.303.921.76
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
2.143.562.83
15:00
Crusaders
0 - 2
Coleraine
1.833.693.60
15:00
Institute
0 - 3
Cliftonville
6.944.991.33
15:00
Linfield
2 - 1
Ballymena United
1.594.134.49
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Glenavon
5.004.441.49
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
Borec Veles
2 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
---
13:30
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1 - 1
Vardar Skopje
---
13:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum
---
13:30
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
---
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 2
Rosenborg
3.703.491.97
19:30
Valerenga Oslo
0 - 2
Stabaek
1.843.723.93
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
2.123.443.18
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Arendal
1 - 0
Vidar
1.554.643.98
12:00
Byasen
1 - 1
Hodd
3.194.131.81
12:00
Egersunds
2 - 3
Stjordals Blink
3.154.101.82
12:00
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Kvik Halden
2.323.722.44
12:00
Levanger FK
1 - 1
Bryne
1.883.803.18
12:00
Nardo
0 - 0
Brattvag IL
2.113.732.72
12:00
Sola
3 - 0
Moss FK
2.803.972.00
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Alta
2 - 3
Grorud
2.613.992.08
12:00
Asane
3 - 0
Mjolner
1.176.769.26
12:00
Asker
2 - 0
Floro
1.664.003.85
12:00
Baerum
1 - 3
Senja
1.803.793.43
12:00
Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Kjelsas
2.013.982.73
12:00
Oppsal IF
4 - 1
Elverum
2.523.732.25
12:00
Sotra SK
1 - 2
Odds BK 2
2.213.462.72
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.253.353.10
16:30
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
1.973.403.82
19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
2.273.313.12
Poland - First League
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
3.013.392.15
16:45
Warta Poznan
2 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.043.273.40
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1.913.443.61
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
1.883.383.84
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
15:00
Academico de Viseu
3 - 1
Real SC Queluz
1.843.364.06
16:00
Penafiel
0 - 2
Gil Vicente
2.953.152.31
17:00
Farense
5 - 2
Aves
2.233.253.02
17:00
Feirense
3 - 0
Tondela
2.433.182.76
18:00
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Portimonense
3.043.212.24
Romania - Liga I
18:30
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
1.803.424.51
Russia - Premier League
12:00
FC Tambov
1 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.583.172.71
14:30
Spartak Moskva
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
1.583.905.56
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
6 - 1
FK Rostov
1.543.965.91
Russia - First League
07:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.213.133.11
07:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
2.013.203.49
13:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1.873.183.96
13:00
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar-2
2.853.152.33
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
FK Khimki
3.773.231.91
15:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2
2.233.173.01
15:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3.393.122.06
15:00
FC Armavir
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
4.633.531.70
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.213.183.01
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
0 - 1
Chertanovo Moskva
1.653.524.84
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 1
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
4 - 2
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS Virtus
2 - 4
AC Libertas
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Celtic
6 - 0
Ross County
1.099.2222.78
15:00
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
Hibernian
3.463.402.07
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Livingston
2.093.173.69
15:00
Motherwell
0 - 3
Aberdeen
2.323.273.03
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 0
Saint Johnstone
2.693.182.63
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
2.463.402.63
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 3
Partick Thistle
2.053.413.34
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 2
Ayr United
2.563.242.61
15:00
Inverness
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.424.386.53
15:00
Queen of the South
4 - 0
Dundee United
4.403.781.70
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
1 - 3
Montrose
2.063.593.06
15:00
Clyde
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
2.763.472.28
15:00
East Fife
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.663.774.38
15:00
Falkirk
4 - 0
Peterhead
1.324.917.76
15:00
Stranraer
0 - 0
Dumbarton
2.863.642.15
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Brechin City
1.713.754.06
15:00
Elgin City
3 - 1
Berwick Rangers
1.314.977.01
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
7.354.651.36
17:00
Javor Ivanjica
3 - 2
TSC Backa Topola
2.533.052.71
17:00
Proleter Novi Sad
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
2.253.003.20
17:00
Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.354.656.88
17:00
Spartak Subotica
3 - 0
FK Indija
1.663.415.03
17:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
1.573.655.53
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
FC Nitra
1 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
3.023.292.19
16:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.265.148.97
16:00
SKF Sered
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
2.993.272.22
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.127.7414.98
Slovakia - 2. Liga
13:30
Dubnica nad Vahom
3 - 2
Petrzalka Bratislava
1.703.803.74
13:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.215.988.31
13:30
FK Kosice
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
1.564.064.28
13:30
KFC Komarno
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.963.782.89
13:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 1
MSK Zilina B
2.303.732.38
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:30
NS Mura
2 - 2
ND Triglav
1.384.546.76
15:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.176.2711.59
17:45
NK Celje
2 - 1
NK Domzale
2.413.402.58
Sweden - Allsvenskan
12:30
Helsingborgs
0 - 2
Hacken
3.333.522.10
15:00
Ostersunds
2 - 0
Sirius
2.043.453.55
Sweden - Superettan
12:30
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
3.733.381.96
15:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Dalkurd
2.173.583.00
15:00
Vasteras
2 - 2
Mjallby
3.363.372.08
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
BK Forward
4 - 2
Gefle
3.763.741.73
14:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 3
Nykopings
2.093.762.78
15:00
IF Sylvia
2 - 2
Carlstad United
3.223.671.93
15:00
Linkoping City
6 - 1
Karlslunds IF
1.354.956.09
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Tvaakers IF
2 - 2
Lunds
1.903.733.15
14:00
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Oddevold
1.166.4611.61
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Torns IF
2.283.482.62
15:00
Atvidabergs
0 - 0
Lindome GIF
2.113.532.89
15:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 2
Utsiktens
2.123.542.83
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
3 - 1
Thun
1.315.288.56
18:00
Young Boys
4 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax
1.255.7910.14
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Chiasso
0 - 1
Kriens
2.823.322.32
16:00
Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 3
Wil
1.983.483.35
17:00
Winterthur
1 - 0
Vaduz
1.823.753.63
18:00
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
Grasshopper
3.673.591.86
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Antalyaspor
0 - 6
Genclerbirligi
2.243.353.14
15:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Goztepe
1.723.564.91
15:30
Trabzonspor
4 - 1
Gaziantep FK
1.614.095.08
18:00
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Besiktas
4.923.971.64
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Hatayspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.133.193.23
14:30
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.963.223.66
17:00
Menemenspor
0 - 0
Erzurumspor
3.123.272.13
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 0
FK Lviv
2.313.282.85
15:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 1
Desna Chernigov
2.103.223.33
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
---
13:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.593.884.68
13:00
FC Cherkashchyna
0 - 0
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
4.093.701.70
13:00
FC Minaj
2 - 0
FC Kramatorsk
---
13:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2 - 4
Volyn Lutsk
2.783.302.24
14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
Obolon Kiev
2.293.242.82
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 0
Newtown AFC
2.833.502.22
14:30
Bala Town
1 - 1
Barry Town United
1.993.533.27
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
2.793.462.26
14:30
Pen-y-Bont FC
2 - 3
The New Saints
10.986.601.18
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:10
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
Racing Club
2.432.923.15
17:15
Banfield
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
1.713.405.15
19:30
Independiente
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
1.823.284.60
21:45
Patronato de Parana
1 - 3
Newell's Old Boys
3.412.992.25
Australia - A-League
07:00
Western United
1 - 1
Perth Glory
2.773.382.45
09:30
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
3.163.542.15
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.743.853.76
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Always Ready La Paz
1.553.865.04
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
2 - 2
Aurora Cochabamba
1.069.9219.06
22:15
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 3
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.423.512.49
Brazil - Serie A
21:00
Fortaleza CE
2 - 1
Gremio RS
2.443.102.90
23:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 2
Cruzeiro MG
1.913.134.36
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Vitoria BA
0 - 1
Londrina PR
1.873.293.98
20:30
Oeste SP
0 - 1
America MG
2.822.862.61
20:30
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 1
Bragantino SP
3.032.942.39
20:30
Vila Nova GO
2 - 2
Coritiba PR
2.892.852.56
23:00
Operario PR
2 - 1
Sao Bento SP
1.803.274.44
23:00
Parana Clube PR
0 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.683.105.84
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
18:30
York United
0 - 2
HFX Wanderers FC
1.623.704.80
21:00
Cavalry FC
3 - 1
FC Edmonton
1.384.616.52
23:30
Pacific FC
2 - 0
Valour FC
2.143.412.99
Canada - CSL Final Stage
21:00
Scarborough SC
4 - 2
Kingsman SC
---
Chile - Primera Division
16:30
Palestino Santiago
postp
Union Espanola
1.973.473.42
21:30
Audax Italiano
postp
Cobresal El Salvador
2.163.373.08
China - Super League
10:30
Guangzhou City
1 - 3
Shandong Taishan
2.893.972.10
12:35
Beijing Guoan
0 - 2
Shanghai Port
2.003.723.31
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.883.134.27
02:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
4 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.883.004.32
20:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.372.923.11
22:00
Once Caldas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.583.595.84
23:00
America de Cali
2 - 1
Atletico Nacional
2.433.162.77
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
SM Sanga Balende
3 - 0
Nyuki
---
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Olmedo Riobamba
0 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
4.413.661.67
19:00
Independiente del Valle
4 - 0
Aucas Quito
1.923.373.61
21:15
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
El Nacional Quito
2.673.242.43
23:30
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
1.593.535.41
Egypt - Premier League
19:00
Al Ahly Cairo
postp
Zamalek Cairo
2.513.002.60
19:00
Zamalek Cairo
2 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
1.573.605.97
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
1 - 2
Deportivo Sanarate
2.213.052.98
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persikabo 1973
0 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
1.703.494.03
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
FC Tokyo
2.603.252.62
06:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
3.153.472.13
06:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
1.983.603.43
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.983.432.24
06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
1.594.184.86
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
2.663.272.55
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
2.933.192.36
06:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
3 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.823.252.40
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
3.493.432.01
08:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 3
Tokushima Vortis
2.153.263.28
Kenya - Premier League
08:00
Tusker
2 - 0
SoNy Sugar
---
12:00
Muhoroni Youth
2 - 4
Kakamega Homeboyz
---
13:00
Bandari
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
---
13:00
Kisumu All Stars
1 - 2
Mathare United
---
13:00
Nzoia Sugar
2 - 1
Sofapaka
---
13:00
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Kenya Commercial Bank
---
13:00
Zoo Kericho
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
---
14:15
Leopards
1 - 1
Western Stima
---
Kuwait - Premier League
15:45
Kuwait SC Kaifan
6 - 2
Al Tadhamon SC
1.166.5610.30
18:00
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1 - 1
Qadsia SC Kuwait
9.835.721.19
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Karonga United
0 - 1
Mighty Tigers
---
13:30
Mighty Wanderers
2 - 0
CIVO United
---
13:30
Mlatho Mponela
0 - 0
Nyasa Big Bullets
---
13:30
Moyale Barracks
0 - 0
Blue Eagles
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Puebla
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.263.183.12
03:00
Veracruz
1 - 3
Tigres UANL
6.844.121.45
03:06
Santos Laguna
4 - 1
Club Tijuana
1.823.593.97
23:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 3
Atletico Morelia
1.673.614.89
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
---
03:00
Venados
2 - 4
Tampico Madero
2.653.002.58
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
22:30
Juventus Managua
1 - 0
ART Municipal Jalapa
---
23:00
Diriangen
2 - 2
Managua FC
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 0
General Diaz
1.953.293.57
22:10
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Sol de America
1.623.664.90
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
1.414.296.68
21:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Union Comercio
1.613.794.76
23:45
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Cusco FC
2.193.233.07
Qatar - Stars League
15:25
Al-Rayyan SC
5 - 0
Qatar SC Doha
1.226.417.06
15:25
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC
2.283.382.74
17:35
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2 - 2
Al-Shahania SC
1.494.315.10
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:05
Al-Shabab Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1.573.834.98
16:10
Al-Raed
0 - 2
Al-Nassr Riyadh
5.584.271.46
18:00
Al-Wehda Mecca
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
2.353.382.63
Singapore - Singapore Cup
10:30
Balestier Khalsa
0 - 2
Tampines Rovers
5.754.731.40
10:30
Geylang International
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
2.653.372.34
10:30
Hougang United FC
0 - 1
Brunei DPMM FC
2.713.552.21
10:30
Warriors FC
2 - 2
Lion City Sailors
2.313.642.54
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
14:00
Cape Town City
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs**
2.722.832.67
14:00
**Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Polokwane City
2.442.753.09
17:00
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Stellenbosch
1.533.655.81
19:15
**Supersport United
1 - 1
Baroka
1.573.396.14
South Korea - K League 2
05:00
Gwangju FC
4 - 0
FC Anyang
---
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
---
09:00
Chungnam Asan
0 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
12:00
Ashgabat FK
1 - 3
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
12:00
Merw Mary
2 - 3
Energetik Mary
---
12:30
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
2 - 1
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
UAE - Pro-League
15:30
Al-Ain FC
2 - 1
Hatta Club Dubai
1.325.256.47
15:30
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
1 - 3
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.043.633.01
15:30
Khor Fakkan Club
1 - 3
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3.003.811.98
15:30
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 - 0
Baniyas SC
1.514.404.79
18:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
1 - 5
Al Sharjah SC
3.354.051.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
2.183.263.04
20:00
Progreso Montevideo
2 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.233.193.03
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
1.344.597.42
USA - Playoff
18:00
Atlanta United
1 - 0
New England Revolution
1.454.856.05
20:30
**Seattle Sounders
3 - 3
FC Dallas
1.763.864.15
23:00
**Toronto FC
1 - 1
D.C. United
1.554.135.48
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:15
Surkhon Termez
0 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
2.223.202.86
12:30
Dinamo Samarqand
1 - 4
Pakhtakor Tashkent
6.304.741.34
12:30
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
Buxoro FK
1.374.526.35
13:30
Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 0
PFK Andijan
1.663.664.20
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
2.063.163.31
22:00
Monagas SC
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
1.653.584.57
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Ha Noi FC
2 - 2
Quang Nam
---
11:00
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
---
11:00
Khanh Hoa
0 - 0
Sai Gon FC
---
11:00
Nam Dinh FC
2 - 1
Hai Phong
---
11:00
SHB Da Nang
0 - 2
Binh Duong
---
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
---
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 3
Viettel
---
Zambia - Super League
13:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
1 - 1
Lusaka Dynamos
---
14:00
Kabwe Warriors
2 - 2
Nkana
---
14:00
Lumwana Radiants
3 - 0
Kabwe YSA
---
14:00
Mufulira Wanderers
0 - 2
Red Arrows
---
14:00
Nakambala Leopards
2 - 0
Buildcon
---
14:00
Power Dynamos
0 - 0
Nkwazi
---
African Nations Championship Qualification
14:00
Namibia
2 - 0
Madagascar
---
14:00
Rwanda
1 - 1
Ethiopia
1.813.144.36
14:00
Uganda
3 - 0
Burundi
1.423.907.40
14:00
Zambia
2 - 2
Eswatini
1.383.898.79
16:00
Nigeria
2 - 0
Togo
1.503.805.47
20:00
Morocco
3 - 0
Algeria
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 27.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.