Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
November '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30    
       
Top Football Facts

Werder Bremen no win from 11 matches

Benevento only losses from 12 matches

Valencia no loss from 11 matches

Las Palmas as home team 15 conceded goals in 5 matches - 3.00 per match

Deportivo Aragon no win from 14 matches

Mallorca no loss from 14 matches

Lorca Deportiva as home team no win from 7 matches

FC Encamp as home team 16 conceded goals in 4 matches - 4.00 per match

FC Santa Coloma 29 scored goals in 8 matches - 3.62 per match

Sant Julia as home team 20 scored goals in 4 matches - 5.00 per match

Penya Encarnada only losses from 8 matches

Club Brugge as home team only wins from 6 matches

Siroki Brijeg as home team only wins from 7 matches

Vitosha Bistritsa no win from 15 matches

Dinamo Zagreb no loss from 15 matches

Skoda Xanthi as home team 4 draws from 5 matches

Platanias FC as home team only 1 scored goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

US Esch as home team no scored goals in 5 matches

PSV Eindhoven 10 wins from 11 matches

Partizan Belgrade as away team no loss from 8 matches

Boca Juniors only wins from 8 matches

Melbourne Victory 4 draws from 6 matches

Herediano no loss from 20 matches

Alianza San Salvador no loss from 20 matches

Olimpia Tegucigalpa as home team only 1 conceded goal in 7 matches - 0.14 per match

Hamilton Wanderers only losses from 4 matches

Ayacucho FC as away team no scored goals in 6 matches

Al-Rayyan SC as away team only wins from 4 matches

Al-Duhail SC Doha 25 scored goals in 7 matches - 3.57 per match

Ulsan Hyundai only losses from 4 matches

Matches for Sunday, 19 November, 2017

Top Football Tips!
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
02:00 Fiji - Estonia 0 - 2 10.14 5.18 1.27
England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Watford - West Ham 2 - 0 2.19 3.32 3.47
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
13:15 Leeds - Middlesbrough 2 - 1 2.88 3.09 2.60
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Caen - Nice 1 - 1 2.64 3.07 2.83
16:00 Lyonnais - Montpellier 0 - 0 1.41 4.50 7.62
20:00 Bordeaux - Marseille 1 - 1 2.33 3.34 3.02
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Schalke 04 - Hamburger 2 - 0 1.65 3.67 5.58
17:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 4 - 0 2.20 3.42 3.21
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 2.06 3.26 3.56
12:30 Ingolstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 1.68 3.64 4.95
12:30 Sankt Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 1.88 3.47 3.93
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Crotone - Genoa 0 - 1 3.26 3.18 2.28
14:00 Benevento - Sassuolo 1 - 2 3.43 3.38 2.11
14:00 Sampdoria - Juventus 3 - 2 5.81 4.01 1.57
14:00 SPAL - Fiorentina 1 - 1 3.94 3.57 1.91
14:00 Torino - Chievo 1 - 1 1.79 3.67 4.42
14:00 Udinese - Cagliari 0 - 1 1.99 3.47 3.72
19:45 Inter - Atalanta 2 - 0 1.75 3.65 4.67
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
16:30 Salernitana - Cremonese 1 - 1 2.26 3.10 3.14
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alessandria - Viterbese 1 - 3 1.89 3.23 3.74
13:30 Arezzo - Cuneo 2 - 0 1.89 3.14 3.82
15:30 Giana Erminio - Prato 5 - 0 1.81 3.32 3.95
15:30 Livorno - Olbia 2 - 1 1.56 3.68 5.16
15:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza 2 - 1 2.24 3.09 2.98
15:30 Pontedera - Monza 1912 0 - 0 2.32 3.10 2.83
17:30 Gavorrano - Carrarese 2 - 0 2.92 3.11 2.26
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol 0 - 1 2.75 3.00 2.44
13:30 Renate - Teramo 0 - 0 1.77 3.23 4.31
13:30 Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 2.07 3.06 3.34
13:30 Vicenza Virtus - Mestre 0 - 2 1.99 3.04 3.62
17:30 FeralpiSalo - Albinoleffe 1 - 2 2.21 3.03 3.08
17:30 Gubbio - Fermana 0 - 0 2.27 2.97 3.05
17:30 Reggiana - Ravenna 3 - 0 1.91 3.03 3.92
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Catanzaro - Cosenza 2 - 1 2.26 2.96 3.08
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 2 2.37 3.30 3.06
15:15 Espanyol - Valencia 0 - 2 2.89 3.36 2.42
17:30 Las Palmas - Levante 0 - 2 1.69 3.90 4.75
19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 1 - 1 2.12 3.35 3.52
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Numancia - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 2 1.85 3.21 4.41
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona B 1 - 0 1.59 3.81 5.29
17:00 Osasuna - Alcorcon 2 - 3 1.83 3.11 4.70
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Cordoba 1 - 1 2.29 2.97 3.26
19:00 Cultural Leonesa - Granada CF 1 - 1 2.64 3.05 2.69
19:30 Sporting Gijon - Cadiz 0 - 3 1.90 3.11 4.27
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Coruxo - Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 2.29 2.97 3.00
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda 2 - 1 1.60 3.42 5.27
11:00 Real Valladolid B - S.S. Reyes 1 - 2 2.24 2.94 3.14
15:30 Navalcarnero - Gimnastica Segoviana 2 - 1 1.95 3.19 3.59
15:30 Racing de Ferrol - Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 3.23 3.08 2.13
16:00 Deportivo Fabril - Atletico Madrid B 3 - 0 1.88 3.20 3.83
16:00 Guijuelo - Pontevedra 3 - 3 2.19 3.00 3.17
16:00 Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B 1 - 2 2.22 3.05 3.07
16:00 Talavera de la Reina - Union Adarve 2 - 0 1.97 2.98 3.85
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Tudelano - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 0 2.57 2.93 2.65
16:00 Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 1 2.00 3.01 3.61
16:00 Real Union - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 2 1.88 3.19 3.80
16:00 UD Logrones - Mirandes 1 - 2 2.52 2.95 2.69
17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Izarra 1 - 1 2.30 2.97 2.95
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Cornella - Deportivo Aragon 2 - 1 1.46 4.05 5.69
11:00 Ebro - Badalona 2 - 2 2.26 2.90 3.09
11:00 Formentera - UE Olot 1 - 1 1.99 3.14 3.47
11:00 Llagostera - Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 1.54 3.46 5.84
11:00 Mallorca - Elche 2 - 0 1.80 3.22 4.12
11:00 Ontinyent - Atletico Baleares 0 - 0 2.35 2.96 2.89
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 2 1.50 3.71 5.77
17:00 Hercules - Atletico Saguntino 1 - 2 1.67 3.37 4.67
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B 3 - 2 2.06 3.06 3.35
10:30 Real Betis B - Jumilla 3 - 3 1.92 3.13 3.69
11:00 Ecija Balompie - San Fernando 1 - 1 2.14 3.10 3.12
11:00 Melilla - Merida AD 0 - 1 1.61 3.25 5.50
16:00 Badajoz - Cartagena 0 - 0 2.60 2.87 2.69
16:00 El Ejido 2012 - Cordoba CF B 2 - 0 1.82 3.27 3.97
16:00 Linense - Granada CF B 3 - 3 2.22 2.96 3.13
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Marbella 1 - 0 1.97 2.99 3.76
16:30 Extremadura - Real Murcia 0 - 1 1.93 3.12 3.71
16:30 UCAM Murcia - Villanovense 0 - 0 1.60 3.35 5.44
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 SK Lushnja - Flamurtari Vlore 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - KS Kamza 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Teuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0 - 2 - - -
11:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Sant Julia - FC Lusitanos 1 - 0 - - -
17:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club de Escaldes 0 - 8 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ararat - Pyunik 0 - 1 3.54 3.23 1.93
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz 5 - 0 1.56 3.90 5.52
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Neftchi Baku - FK Gabala 2 - 3 2.98 2.95 2.28
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Zulte Waregem - Genk 0 - 1 2.69 3.35 2.48
17:00 Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3 - 0 1.33 5.04 8.06
19:00 Lokeren - KAA Gent 0 - 3 4.30 3.48 1.81
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Tubize 1 - 1 2.12 3.22 3.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Siroki Brijeg - NK GOSK Gabela 3 - 0 1.15 5.80 12.49
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 1 2.98 2.98 2.25
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
10:30 Dunav Ruse - Cherno more Varna 0 - 1 2.63 3.03 2.55
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski Sofia 0 - 0 8.78 5.16 1.26
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
12:30 Maritsa Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad II 3 - 3 2.61 3.39 2.29
12:30 Pomorie - Litex Lovech 1 - 1 2.29 3.39 2.59
13:00 Montana - Botev Vratsa 0 - 1 2.38 3.18 2.57
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 1.18 6.04 12.17
17:00 Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split 1 - 3 5.83 3.76 1.52
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 3 - 1 1.31 4.46 7.84
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 2 4.54 3.49 1.65
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Karvina - Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 2.54 3.12 2.65
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 2 1.60 3.58 5.36
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Graffin Vlasim 0 - 1 2.12 3.19 3.10
12:30 Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice 1 - 0 1.78 3.40 3.90
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lyngby - Randers FC 1 - 3 2.33 3.29 2.96
13:00 Horsens - Odense 0 - 0 2.56 3.15 2.76
15:00 Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 4.16 3.52 1.83
17:00 Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 1.48 4.62 5.56
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:30 Fremad Amager - Vejle 1 - 0 3.33 3.22 2.09
13:30 Esbjerg - Brabrand 4 - 0 1.41 4.43 6.27
13:30 Fredericia - Skive 3 - 2 1.38 4.47 7.00
13:30 Nykobing - HB Koge 2 - 2 3.17 3.09 2.21
13:30 Thisted - Roskilde 1 - 1 2.35 3.40 2.70
13:30 Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 2.32 3.28 2.82
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios 2 - 0 2.31 2.84 3.42
15:15 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 1 - 1 1.97 3.17 3.99
15:15 Platanias FC - Asteras Tripolis 0 - 3 2.33 2.93 3.26
17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens 1 - 1 2.88 2.80 2.66
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Veria FC 0 - 3 - - -
13:00 Aiginiakos - Panegialios Aigio 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Apollon Larissa - Panserraikos 3 - 0 2.47 2.95 2.69
13:00 Apollon Pontou - Anagennisi Karditsas 2 - 0 1.46 3.54 6.72
13:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 3 7.54 4.70 1.30
13:00 Kallithea FC - Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 3.42 2.98 2.06
13:00 Karaiskakis Arta - Sparta FC 2 - 1 2.65 2.93 2.52
13:00 Panachaiki FC - Chania Kissamikos 0 - 0 1.61 3.28 5.36
Lithuania - Championship Group Lithuania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 2 2.38 3.18 2.67
11:00 Suduva Marijampole - Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 2.53 3.16 2.51
11:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 1 - 3 4.15 3.44 1.72
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Progres Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport 5 - 0 1.28 5.00 7.50
14:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 2.40 3.60 2.40
15:00 Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 1 1.29 5.22 6.68
15:00 Racing FC Union - Rodange 91 3 - 2 1.78 3.75 3.48
15:00 Union Titus Petange - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 1 1.54 4.11 4.53
15:00 US Esch - F91 Dudelange 1 - 6 9.97 6.10 1.18
17:00 US Hostert - Differdange FC 2 - 1 3.63 3.95 1.71
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Akademija Pandev - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 2.55 3.00 2.55
12:00 Pobeda Prilep - Sileks Kratovo 0 - 2 2.23 3.25 2.80
12:00 Shkendija 79 - FK Skopje 4 - 0 1.20 5.60 9.95
12:00 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 4 - 1 1.88 2.90 4.20
17:00 Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola 1 - 0 1.25 4.38 12.29
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Floriana - Sliema Wanderers 1 - 0 2.27 3.47 2.63
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta 0 - 0 3.91 3.83 1.68
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 2.20 3.50 3.02
13:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 2 3.06 3.49 2.17
13:30 FC Utrecht - Excelsior 3 - 1 1.51 4.13 5.91
13:30 FC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1 5.13 4.04 1.59
15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 5.29 4.22 1.55
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Kristiansund - Sandefjord 3 - 2 2.01 3.44 3.44
17:00 Lillestrom - Molde 0 - 1 2.62 3.41 2.47
17:00 Rosenborg - Viking Stavanger 2 - 0 1.22 6.23 10.45
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesunds 1 - 0 1.48 4.38 5.71
17:00 Stabaek - Sogndal 1 - 1 2.02 3.55 3.32
17:00 Stromsgodset - Brann Bergen 2 - 1 2.13 3.47 3.14
17:00 Tromso - Haugesund 2 - 0 1.78 3.58 4.21
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Odds BK 2 - 0 1.93 3.56 3.58
Norway - Playoff Norway - Playoff Score 1 X 2
13:00 Mjondalen - Ranheim 1 - 2 1.64 3.81 4.61
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 2.03 3.27 3.61
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 1.62 3.78 5.10
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gornik Leczna - Odra Opole 0 - 3 2.22 3.15 3.02
16:45 Miedz Legnica - Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 1.83 3.36 3.93
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Academica Coimbra - Nacional 1 - 0 2.08 3.06 3.49
15:00 Farense - Leixoes 2 - 1 2.96 3.02 2.33
15:00 Uniao da Madeira - Freamunde 4 - 2 1.64 3.46 5.06
15:00 Uniao Leiria - Aves 0 - 3 5.01 3.34 1.68
16:00 Santa Clara - Chaves 2 - 0 2.53 3.02 2.73
20:15 Vitoria Guimaraes - Feirense 2 - 1 1.53 3.55 6.17
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 3.45 3.03 2.14
18:45 Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 0 - 2 3.57 3.09 2.06
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:30 FC Ufa - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 - 0 2.19 2.83 3.68
11:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 1 4.17 3.18 1.90
13:30 FK Rostov - Amkar Perm 0 - 0 1.81 2.96 5.20
16:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - FC Tosno 5 - 0 1.29 4.80 10.32
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
10:00 FC Tambov - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 3 - 1 1.50 3.79 5.80
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - SP Cailungo 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 2 - 3 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Pennarossa 0 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hearts - Partick Thistle 1 - 1 1.74 3.50 4.67
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee United - Falkirk 3 - 0 2.09 3.24 3.28
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 FK Zemun - Macva Sabac 1 - 0 2.31 3.24 2.74
12:00 Javor Ivanjica - Partizan Belgrade 0 - 2 10.61 5.17 1.21
16:00 Spartak Subotica - Borac Cacak 3 - 1 1.52 3.71 5.38
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 1.79 3.51 3.78
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
09:30 MSK Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov 7 - 1 1.25 4.96 8.52
12:00 SKF Sered - Inter Bratislava 4 - 1 1.40 4.24 5.95
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Domzale - NK Krsko 1 - 0 1.30 4.77 8.21
Sweden - Allsvenskan Qualification Sweden - Allsvenskan Qualification Score 1 X 2
13:45 Jonkopings Sodra - Trelleborgs 1 - 1 1.85 3.44 4.12
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Grasshopper - Thun 2 - 0 2.09 3.44 3.20
15:00 Lausanne - Luzern 3 - 1 2.76 3.35 2.37
15:00 Young Boys - Zurich 2 - 1 1.71 3.71 4.35
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chiasso - Wohlen 4 - 0 1.63 3.82 4.42
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 1.76 3.78 4.13
11:00 Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 1 - 2 2.58 3.22 2.65
13:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlispor 4 - 3 1.64 4.71 13.01
16:30 Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 4 - 1 1.62 3.90 4.86
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor 2 - 3 2.04 3.39 3.20
10:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor 0 - 0 2.23 3.22 3.00
12:30 Altinordu - Giresunspor 3 - 3 2.29 3.14 2.95
15:00 Caykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor 3 - 0 1.91 3.29 3.75
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske 1 - 1 1.34 4.25 8.15
17:30 Chernomorets Odesa - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 2.73 2.83 2.61
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 1 1.53 3.78 5.46
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:30 Independiente - River Plate 1 - 0 4.03 3.19 1.89
20:00 Tigre Victoria - Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 2.83 2.99 2.48
20:00 Union de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 1.53 3.55 6.37
22:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1 - 2 1.52 3.69 6.21
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
20:00 Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 1.85 3.06 4.30
20:00 Club Almagro - Boca Unidos 2 - 1 2.07 2.88 3.72
20:00 Flandria - CA All Boys 2 - 0 2.44 2.76 3.05
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 2.04 2.94 3.71
21:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Quilmes 1 - 1 1.94 3.01 3.94
22:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 - 0 2.28 2.78 3.31
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0 - 2 2.70 3.58 2.39
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:20 Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Shabab Manama 0 - 0 2.51 3.02 2.58
16:35 Malkia - Al-Ittihad Bahrain 2 - 1 1.74 3.55 3.92
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 The Strongest La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 5 - 0 1.32 4.71 6.99
21:15 San Jose Oruro - Guabira Montero 2 - 0 1.39 4.37 6.35
23:30 Blooming Santa Cruz - Universitario Sucre 4 - 0 1.54 3.79 5.14
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Atletico GO - Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 2.34 3.16 2.92
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3 - 0 1.98 3.30 3.57
19:00 Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 1.88 3.30 3.96
19:00 Sport Recife PE - Bahia BA 1 - 0 2.06 3.28 3.37
19:00 Vitoria BA - Cruzeiro MG 1 - 1 2.02 3.23 3.53
21:00 Atletico MG - Coritiba PR 3 - 0 1.55 3.84 5.43
21:00 Atletico PR - Vasco Da Gama RJ 3 - 1 1.91 3.23 3.91
21:00 Santos SP - Gremio RS 1 - 0 1.57 3.72 5.51
China - Chinese FA Cup China - Chinese FA Cup Score 1 X 2
11:35 Shanghai Greenland - Shanghai SIPG 1 - 0 3.50 3.64 1.87
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
14:00 Junior Barranquilla - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 1.41 4.31 6.22
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Herediano - Santos de Guapiles 2 - 2 1.56 3.72 5.12
17:00 Cartagines - Perez Zeledon 2 - 0 2.26 3.25 2.82
17:00 Municipal Grecia - Carmelita 1 - 1 1.66 3.58 4.43
19:30 Limon FC - Guadalupe FC 2 - 1 1.64 3.60 4.62
22:00 Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 5 4.22 3.60 1.68
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
17:00 Macara Ambato - Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 0 1.26 4.82 9.68
17:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 2 3.30 3.12 2.07
20:00 Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito 1 - 0 3.20 3.18 2.10
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil - Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 1.46 3.76 6.41
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aguila San Miguel - Municipal Limeno 2 - 1 2.11 2.90 3.38
21:00 CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan 1 - 0 2.68 2.75 2.62
21:00 CD Pasaquina - CD Dragon 1 - 2 1.50 3.12 7.91
21:00 CD Sonsonate - Audaz Apastepeque 3 - 2 - - -
21:00 FAS Santa Ana - Alianza San Salvador 1 - 1 3.00 2.82 2.34
21:00 Firpo Usulutan - Santa Tecla FC 2 - 2 - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 2 - 1 2.39 2.98 2.74
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa 0 - 2 2.45 3.20 2.50
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Municipal 1 - 1 2.00 3.05 3.50
18:00 Suchitepequez - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.72 3.42 4.21
20:00 Coban Imperial - Marquense 2 - 0 1.49 3.63 5.93
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Real Espana - Motagua Tegucigalpa 3 - 2 1.95 3.36 3.27
22:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 0 - 1 1.85 3.44 3.54
India - Super League India - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa 2 - 3 2.11 3.17 3.20
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Mumbai City 2 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.60
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 3.82 3.26 1.89
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 2 - 1 1.68 3.74 4.27
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 3.45 3.45 1.93
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 0 - 1 1.60 3.64 5.10
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 4 - 1 2.08 3.27 3.23
07:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 2.01 3.26 3.45
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC 1 - 1 1.91 3.42 3.58
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia 1 - 1 1.74 3.48 4.28
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 4 4.85 3.67 1.62
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 2.63 3.32 2.41
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock 2 - 1 2.51 3.06 2.69
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monterrey - Tigres UANL 2 - 0 2.20 3.12 3.12
01:06 Leon - Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 2 1.75 3.53 4.13
03:00 Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1 - 2 1.99 3.14 3.63
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3 - 1 1.94 3.38 3.52
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Celaya - Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 1.65 3.60 4.60
03:00 Juarez - Venados 1 - 0 2.05 3.10 3.25
22:00 Zacatepec - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 0 1.99 3.19 3.36
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - KACM Marrakech 0 - 0 2.11 2.88 3.40
15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga 1 - 0 2.42 2.79 2.94
17:00 HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat 2 - 2 2.39 2.79 2.96
17:00 Wydad Casablanca - Racing AC Casablanca 0 - 0 1.45 3.87 6.23
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Auckland City - Wellington Phoenix B 4 - 0 1.19 6.53 8.63
01:00 Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs 3 - 2 2.30 3.63 2.47
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers - Team Wellington 1 - 3 6.55 5.64 1.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 2 - 0 1.35 4.30 7.37
23:10 Sportivo Luqueno - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 2 2.90 3.25 2.21
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Union Comercio - Universidad de Cajamarca 1 - 0 1.91 3.41 3.45
17:30 Alianza Atletico - Ayacucho FC 0 - 2 1.68 3.57 4.17
18:15 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima 2 - 0 2.97 3.18 2.19
20:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 1.99 3.35 3.27
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Umm-Salal SC 4 - 1 1.40 4.55 5.56
15:10 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Rayyan SC 2 - 4 5.17 4.46 1.44
15:10 Al-Duhail SC Doha - Al Kharaitiyat SC 8 - 2 1.17 6.14 10.78
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:40 Al-Taawoun - Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 3.25 3.66 1.90
South Africa - Telkom Knockout South Africa - Telkom Knockout Score 1 X 2
13:30 Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic** 0 - 0 2.30 2.77 3.25
South Korea - Championship Group South Korea - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 3 - 2 2.01 3.32 3.37
06:00 Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 2 3.39 3.33 2.00
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 3 2.15 3.22 3.14
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 2.97 3.13 2.24
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Sud America Montevideo 2 - 4 2.36 3.23 2.71
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 2.01 3.40 3.19
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 5 - 2 2.50 3.19 2.55
22:00 Penarol Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 1.25 5.13 9.46
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
09:00 AGMK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 2 - 1 - - -
09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Buxoro FK 3 - 0 - - -
09:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 5 - - -
09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent 4 - 0 - - -
09:00 Neftchi Fergana - Mash'al Mubarek 2 - 1 - - -
09:00 Obod Tashkent - Shurtan Guzar 0 - 3 - - -
09:00 PFK Qizilqum - Metallurg Bekabad 2 - 1 - - -
09:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Kokand 1912 2 - 1 - - -
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura Score 1 X 2
23:00 Carabobo FC - Mineros de Guayana 0 - 0 1.98 3.08 3.50
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Binh Duong - Dong Tam Long An 4 - 0 1.32 4.84 6.95
10:00 Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 2 1.58 3.99 4.46
10:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quang Ninh 2 - 4 2.55 3.33 2.39
10:00 SHB Da Nang - Sai Gon FC 2 - 3 2.03 3.45 3.04
10:00 Thanh Hoa FC - Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 0 1.53 4.11 4.71
10:00 TT Hanoi - Quang Nam 1 - 0 1.86 3.71 3.32
10:00 XSKT Can Tho - Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 2 2.83 3.45 2.15

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 14.08.2018 12:05. They may vary at this moment.