England - Premier League
12:30
Brighton
0 - 4
Chelsea
6.143.741.64
15:00
Arsenal
4 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.514.486.57
15:00
Burnley
0 - 1
Manchester United
6.823.881.57
15:00
Everton
1 - 1
West Bromwich
2.372.993.50
15:00
Leicester
2 - 0
Watford
1.803.844.45
15:00
Stoke
2 - 0
Huddersfield
2.063.353.93
15:00
West Ham
1 - 1
Bournemouth
2.143.413.57
17:30
Manchester City
3 - 1
Newcastle
1.129.7522.75
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
3 - 1
Barnsley
1.543.976.48
15:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Ipswich
2.303.133.32
15:00
Fulham
6 - 0
Burton Albion
1.434.627.10
15:00
Leeds
3 - 4
Millwall
2.233.153.42
15:00
Norwich
1 - 2
Sheffield United
2.423.193.03
15:00
Preston
1 - 1
Birmingham
1.763.385.21
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 3
Middlesbrough
3.163.252.33
15:00
Reading
0 - 1
Brentford
3.373.512.11
15:00
Sunderland
1 - 0
Hull City
3.193.182.34
15:00
Wolverhampton
0 - 2
Nottingham
1.454.357.30
17:30
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Cardiff
3.023.212.45
England - League One
15:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
Bradford
2.413.452.80
15:00
Charlton
3 - 1
Walsall
1.913.394.05
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 2
Blackburn
3.993.251.98
15:00
Northampton
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
2.413.352.84
15:00
Oxford United
1 - 2
Bury
1.943.673.63
15:00
Peterborough
3 - 0
Oldham
1.963.693.53
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 3
Wigan
6.344.011.53
15:00
Rochdale
postp
Southend
2.073.363.55
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 0
Portsmouth
2.383.223.00
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 3
Gillingham
1.833.604.15
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 2
Doncaster
2.382.993.23
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 0
Blackpool
2.263.213.21
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
3 - 2
Port Vale
2.213.243.33
15:00
Barnet
1 - 1
Lincoln
3.633.302.06
15:00
Colchester
1 - 1
Grimsby
1.973.393.81
15:00
Coventry
3 - 1
Swindon
2.153.233.45
15:00
Crewe
2 - 3
Wycombe
3.383.352.13
15:00
Forest Green
5 - 2
Cambridge United
3.033.332.29
15:00
Luton
1 - 0
Morecambe
1.374.757.86
15:00
Mansfield
3 - 2
Cheltenham
2.253.403.06
15:00
Notts County
1 - 2
Exeter
1.943.423.90
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 0
Carlisle
2.523.292.75
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 2
Chesterfield
2.113.403.40
England - National League
12:30
Sutton United
2 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.143.283.21
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
1.883.353.93
15:00
Boreham Wood
2 - 3
Dover Athletic
2.183.113.30
15:00
Chester
1 - 3
Gateshead
3.213.262.15
15:00
Fylde
6 - 0
Macclesfield
2.113.323.24
15:00
Guiseley
postp
Barrow
2.713.212.46
15:00
Halifax
postp
Leyton Orient
2.673.302.45
15:00
Hartlepool
0 - 2
Wrexham
3.543.202.03
15:00
Maidstone United
2 - 3
Eastleigh
2.333.412.78
15:00
Solihull Moors
3 - 0
Woking
1.863.513.80
15:00
Torquay
0 - 4
Bromley
2.463.242.70
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
1.484.136.04
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Nantes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
2.173.013.74
19:00
Amiens
3 - 1
Guingamp
2.623.002.89
19:00
Montpellier
2 - 1
Toulouse
1.753.385.26
19:00
Rennais
1 - 0
Angers
2.193.103.57
19:00
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon
2.013.363.79
19:00
Troyes
1 - 0
Lille
2.673.012.85
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Nimes
3 - 0
Chateauroux
1.464.076.50
France - Championnat National
13:45
Lavallois
1 - 2
Rodez AF
1.993.013.59
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 0
Augsburg
2.173.483.24
14:30
Freiburg
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
3.393.532.12
14:30
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
2.963.672.26
14:30
Mainz
3 - 2
Stuttgart
2.533.242.86
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.623.182.78
17:30
Hamburger
0 - 2
FC Koln
1.993.373.98
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
0 - 2
Paderborn
3.753.431.91
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
2.113.383.21
13:00
Hallescher
3 - 2
Aalen
2.133.173.36
13:00
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Unterhaching
2.013.313.57
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
postp
Hansa Rostock
2.433.112.88
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Zwickau
2.013.243.64
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
5 - 1
Osnabruck
1.673.754.60
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
1 - 2
Cittadella
3.673.312.02
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 0
Parma
2.303.063.25
14:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Ternana
1.434.307.12
14:00
Foggia
0 - 1
Pescara
2.413.492.73
14:00
Frosinone
4 - 0
Pro Vercelli
1.404.258.11
14:00
Novara
1 - 0
Carpi
2.143.033.68
14:00
Perugia
2 - 0
Entella
1.803.434.43
14:00
Salernitana
3 - 2
Venezia
2.443.053.00
17:00
Spezia
0 - 0
Palermo
2.662.763.02
19:30
Cesena
1 - 1
Bari
2.873.022.57
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arzachena
1 - 2
Siena
3.183.052.14
13:30
Piacenza
1 - 0
Olbia
2.322.992.90
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Gubbio
1 - 3
Mestre
2.452.862.83
15:30
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Santarcangelo
1.663.234.95
15:30
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.432.892.82
15:30
Fermana
0 - 1
Sudtirol
2.372.932.87
15:30
Pordenone
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
1.663.284.82
15:30
Teramo
1 - 2
LR Vicenza
1.803.234.00
17:30
Triestina
1 - 1
Ravenna
1.623.335.03
Italy - Serie C - Group C
19:30
Siracusa
0 - 1
Rende 1968
2.112.963.32
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Espanyol
0 - 3
Sevilla
2.783.242.61
15:15
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Girona
1.335.029.98
17:30
Villarreal
2 - 1
Levante
1.623.795.85
19:45
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Valencia
4.814.221.65
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
1.523.876.47
17:00
Cordoba
1 - 0
Albacete
2.033.093.94
17:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almeria
1.593.625.98
19:00
Lorca
2 - 3
Huesca
3.623.172.08
19:30
Lugo
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.933.052.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.563.012.59
15:15
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 0
Leioa
1.573.724.81
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Izarra
1.923.143.66
17:00
Gernika Club
3 - 1
Pena Sport
1.543.545.57
17:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
1.563.515.34
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Standard Liege
3 - 2
Eupen
1.593.945.61
19:00
Oostende
2 - 1
Kortrijk
1.624.015.06
19:00
SK Beveren
3 - 1
Saint Truiden
1.973.523.71
19:30
Mechelen
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
2.223.453.09
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
Westerlo
2.293.242.88
19:30
Roeselare
0 - 0
K Beerschot VA
2.893.242.27
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia
2.203.182.90
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 1
Alki Oroklini
1.943.353.32
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.0411.7319.99
Czech Republic - Other
10:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
1.474.604.50
10:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
1.474.335.00
12:00
Jablonec
0 - 3
Hradec Kralove
1.504.204.75
12:00
MAS Taborsko
2 - 6
Varnsdorf
2.453.602.30
Estonia - Other
12:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.185.5011.00
Finland - Finnish Cup
12:00
HJK Helsinki
4 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
1.0113.1028.58
12:00
TPS Turku
1 - 1
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1.245.269.95
13:00
Kemi City
0 - 2
AC Kajaani
1.733.863.78
Greece - Super League
13:00
Platanias FC
1 - 0
Levadiakos
2.083.003.89
15:15
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
1.344.459.97
17:30
AEL Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
6.853.731.51
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.843.214.11
16:00
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
3.003.072.28
16:15
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
3.513.092.04
18:30
Hapoel Acre
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
12.265.551.19
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Twente
3.093.462.24
18:45
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
2.103.463.39
18:45
FC Zwolle
1 - 0
NAC Breda
1.614.065.06
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
Heerenveen
2.003.563.59
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
1 - 0
Ballymena United
3.273.741.88
15:00
Carrick Rangers
postp
Glentoran
3.893.371.82
15:00
Cliftonville
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
1.354.527.18
15:00
Coleraine
3 - 3
Crusaders
2.733.462.21
15:00
Linfield
2 - 3
Glenavon
1.823.713.47
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.883.713.32
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Maritimo
0 - 0
B-SAD
2.293.003.33
18:15
Benfica
3 - 0
Chaves
1.206.5412.80
20:30
Portimonense
1 - 2
SC Braga
3.613.471.99
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academico de Viseu
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
1.703.414.60
15:00
Cova da Piedade
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
2.043.073.59
15:00
Nacional
2 - 0
Benfica B
1.613.734.82
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Cailungo
2 - 3
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 2
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Murata
0 - 3
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
17:30
AC Libertas
4 - 2
SS Cosmos
---
Scotland - League One
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 0
Raith Rovers
4.073.601.74
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
postp
Elgin City
2.833.442.21
15:00
Montrose
1 - 3
Clyde
1.853.493.66
15:00
Stenhousemuir
postp
Cowdenbeath
1.443.936.61
15:00
Stirling Albion
postp
Edinburgh City
1.793.493.94
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Saint Mirren
1.354.457.46
15:00
Albion Rovers
postp
Saint Johnstone
7.574.901.31
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee United
4.583.821.61
15:00
Ayr United
4 - 1
Arbroath
1.703.764.04
15:00
Celtic
5 - 0
Brechin City
1.0113.9735.70
15:00
Dundee FC
2 - 2
Inverness
1.863.503.64
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
2.113.183.23
15:00
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ross County
2.003.233.50
15:00
Livingston
postp
Falkirk
2.093.273.18
15:00
Motherwell
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.193.113.12
15:00
Peterhead
postp
Dumbarton
2.013.423.25
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Partick Thistle
2.913.272.23
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
3.323.202.16
13:00
Ankaraspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.913.363.85
16:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Goztepe
1.494.365.67
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
2.163.223.12
12:30
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
1.813.383.94
Wales - Welsh League Cup
17:15
Cardiff Metropolitan
0 - 1
The New Saints
6.304.361.38
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
2.092.773.61
15:00
CS Constantine
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
1.304.268.87
15:00
MC Oran
1 - 0
Paradou AC
1.523.415.97
15:00
USM Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.503.416.43
18:00
ES Setif
1 - 2
MC Alger
1.613.385.02
Australia - A-League
06:35
Newcastle United Jets
2 - 3
Wellington Phoenix
1.624.094.82
08:50
Sydney FC
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
1.285.359.73
Bahrain - Premier League
13:45
Al-Hidd
2 - 2
Al-Shabab Manama
1.892.953.90
13:45
Malkia
3 - 2
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
1.245.127.99
16:15
Al-Muharraq
3 - 0
Al-Riffa
1.254.609.07
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC
2.043.133.34
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Al Masry Port Said
2 - 1
Petrojet Suez
1.613.365.13
15:00
ENPPI Cairo
1 - 0
Wadi Degla
2.073.083.42
17:30
El Entag El Harby
1 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.192.743.41
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
2.463.332.43
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.503.475.88
India - Super League
14:30
Pune City
3 - 0
ATK Kolkata
2.293.142.94
India - I-League
08:30
Aizawl FC
1 - 2
NEROCA FC
1.933.013.98
12:00
Chennai City
0 - 1
Gokulam Kerala FC
1.713.104.77
Indonesia - Other
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 2
Persela Lamongan
1.384.485.97
Iran - Pro League
11:00
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
postp
Paykan Tehran
2.332.633.19
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.753.324.49
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Deportivo Toluca
2.533.232.57
23:00
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Leon
1.933.323.65
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
3.613.201.99
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Leones Negros UdeG
1.803.244.00
01:00
Potros UAEM
3 - 3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.663.022.46
02:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.203.053.01
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 0
Juarez
2.413.012.72
23:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.873.313.62
Qatar - Stars League
13:25
Al-Sadd SC Doha
6 - 0
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1.653.774.01
15:35
Al-Rayyan SC
4 - 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.374.675.82
15:35
Umm-Salal SC
2 - 4
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2.663.312.30
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Cape Town Spurs
1.902.973.97
13:30
Free State Stars
0 - 3
Maritzburg United
2.272.863.08
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 0
Platinum Stars
1.583.545.10
18:15
AmaZulu Durban
2 - 0
Supersport United
3.132.902.25
18:15
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Polokwane City
1.763.174.38
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 2
ES Zarzis
1.433.467.36
UAE - Super Cup
16:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
0 - 2
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2.403.602.55
African Nations Championship Group Stage
16:30
Angola
1 - 0
Cameroon
3.272.782.31
19:30
Congo
2 - 0
Burkina Faso
1.952.914.11
Club Friendly
01:10
**Independiente (Arg)
2 - 2
Racing Club (Arg)
---
11:00
AGF Aarhus (Den)
2 - 4
Vendsyssel FF (Den)
1.843.503.50
11:00
KF Tirana (Alb)
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus)
---
11:00
Randers FC (Den)
1 - 1
Vejle (Den)
1.713.834.00
12:00
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors (Arg)
---
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
6 - 3
Lyngby (Den)
1.405.105.00
12:00
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
1 - 3
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2.403.652.40
12:00
Malmo (Swe)
1 - 0
Fremad Amager (Den)
1.127.5011.50
12:30
Helsingor (Den)
3 - 1
Falkenbergs (Swe)
---
13:00
Frej Taby (Swe)
0 - 1
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
6.004.411.40
13:00
Gornik Zabrze (Pol)
1 - 1
Austria Wien (Aut)
2.503.792.20
13:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 0
Yanbian Fude (Chn)
1.484.634.82
13:00
Sirius (Swe)
0 - 4
Sundsvall (Swe)
2.033.403.10
14:00
Elfsborg (Swe)
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
2.203.652.66
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
---
15:00
Hajduk Split (Cro)
4 - 1
Zurich (Sui)
---
15:00
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
5 - 0
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
2.263.492.61
15:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
4 - 2
Basel (Sui)
---
15:30
Haugesund (Nor)
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
---
15:30
Mattersburg (Aut)
1 - 1
Aarau (Sui)
1.553.914.68
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.