Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30      
       
Top Football Facts

Manchester City as home team no draw from 17 matches

Tottenham as away team no draw from 17 matches

Fulham as away team no win from 17 matches

Nurnberg as away team no win from 14 matches

Torino as away team 12 draws from 16 matches

Pordenone as away team no loss from 17 matches

Juve Stabia as home team no loss from 16 matches

Paganese as home team no win from 16 matches

Matera as away team no win from 16 matches

Albacete as home team no loss from 17 matches

Mirandes as home team no loss from 16 matches

Villanovense as away team no win from 16 matches

Union Saint-Gilloise only wins from 4 matches

Ermis Aradippou 5 losses from 6 matches

Maardu Linnameeskond 23 conceded goals in 6 matches - 3.83 per match

Saburtalo Tbilisi no draw from 8 matches

FC Rustavi no win from 8 matches

Locomotive Tbilisi no draw from 8 matches

Cobh Ramblers no draw from 8 matches

Tobol Kostanay only wins from 5 matches

Rigas Futbola Skola only wins from 6 matches

Stumbras Kaunas only 1 conceded goal in 6 matches - 0.17 per match

US Rumelange 63 conceded goals in 20 matches - 3.15 per match

Sheriff Tiraspol only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

Benfica B as home team no draw from 14 matches

CFR Cluj only 1 conceded goal in 5 matches - 0.20 per match

CSKA Moskva as away team only 4 conceded goals in 12 matches - 0.33 per match

SKF Sered only losses from 4 matches

The New Saints 7 wins from 8 matches

Llanelli Town 7 losses from 8 matches

Universidad Catolica as away team only wins from 4 matches

Beijing Guoan only wins from 5 matches

America de Quito no win from 9 matches

Gamba Osaka as home team only losses from 4 matches

Tochigi SC as home team only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Johor Darul Takzim as home team only wins from 5 matches

Perak FA 6 draws from 8 matches

Academia Cantolao as away team only 1 conceded goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Warriors FC only losses from 4 matches

Ulsan Hyundai no loss from 7 matches

Fenix Montevideo no loss from 9 matches

Los Angeles Galaxy as home team only wins from 4 matches

Matches for Saturday, 20 April, 2019

England - Premier League England - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Manchester City - Tottenham 1 - 0 1.26 6.38 11.30
15:00 Bournemouth - Fulham 0 - 1 1.70 4.17 4.75
15:00 Huddersfield - Watford 1 - 2 4.14 3.68 1.90
15:00 West Ham - Leicester 2 - 2 3.14 3.48 2.30
15:00 Wolverhampton - Brighton 0 - 0 1.75 3.44 5.61
17:30 Newcastle - Southampton 3 - 1 2.57 3.03 3.13
England - League One England - League One Score 1 X 2
17:30 Accrington - Luton 0 - 3 4.99 3.75 1.70
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Guingamp - Marseille 1 - 3 4.09 3.37 1.93
19:00 Nice - Caen 0 - 1 1.69 3.42 5.68
19:00 Nimes - Bordeaux 2 - 1 2.05 3.34 3.68
19:00 Strasbourg - Montpellier 1 - 3 2.63 3.14 2.77
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Lens 0 - 2 3.73 3.10 2.07
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Stuttgart 6 - 0 2.10 3.46 3.45
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Nurnberg 2 - 0 1.28 5.83 9.79
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Werder Bremen 1 - 0 1.12 9.49 18.09
14:30 Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 - 1 2.08 3.67 3.35
17:30 Borussia M'gladbach - RB Leipzig 1 - 2 2.96 3.53 2.30
19:30 Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim 2 - 5 3.60 3.93 1.92
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Duisburg - Sandhausen 2 - 2 2.73 3.27 2.54
12:00 Greuther Furth - Union Berlin 1 - 1 4.77 3.63 1.71
12:00 Hamburger - Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 1.43 4.39 7.10
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Paderborn 1 - 2 2.21 3.77 2.85
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 4.21 3.56 1.78
13:00 Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching 1 - 1 2.31 3.19 3.03
13:00 Hallescher - Munchen 1860 3 - 0 1.61 3.66 5.39
13:00 Karlsruher - Meppen 3 - 1 1.36 4.56 8.10
13:00 Osnabruck - Aalen 2 - 0 1.55 3.76 5.89
13:00 Preussen Munster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 0 1.82 3.50 4.11
13:00 Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 0 2.81 3.12 2.48
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Parma - Milan 1 - 1 5.60 3.69 1.65
14:00 Bologna - Sampdoria 3 - 0 2.17 3.32 3.42
14:00 Cagliari - Frosinone 1 - 0 1.88 3.37 4.41
14:00 Empoli - SPAL 2 - 4 2.13 3.28 3.58
14:00 Genoa - Torino 0 - 1 2.79 2.98 2.77
14:00 Lazio - Chievo 1 - 2 1.18 6.98 16.74
14:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 1 - 1 2.27 3.24 3.30
17:00 Juventus - Fiorentina 2 - 1 1.49 4.10 7.26
19:30 Inter - Roma 1 - 1 1.77 3.68 4.60
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 0 - 3 - - -
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Gubbio - Pordenone 2 - 2 3.71 3.00 1.95
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona 1 - 1 2.32 2.91 2.97
15:30 FeralpiSalo - Triestina 0 - 2 2.28 2.99 2.97
15:30 Fermana - Imolese 1 - 1 2.42 2.83 2.91
15:30 Giana Erminio - Ternana 0 - 0 2.36 2.52 3.51
15:30 Sudtirol - Renate 0 - 1 1.85 3.05 4.06
17:30 Ravenna - Vicenza Virtus 0 - 0 2.06 2.98 3.65
19:30 Albinoleffe - Monza 1912 3 - 0 2.46 2.86 2.83
19:30 Rimini - Sambenedettese 3 - 1 2.31 2.95 2.97
19:30 Teramo - Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 2.58 1.98 4.43
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Rieti 0 - 1 2.39 2.79 2.94
13:30 Juve Stabia - Vibonese 2 - 1 1.27 4.48 8.79
13:30 Paganese - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 3.77 3.25 1.83
13:30 Potenza - Viterbese 2 - 1 2.05 3.13 3.24
13:30 Reggina - Casertana 1 - 0 2.19 2.94 3.14
13:30 Rende 1968 - Trapani 0 - 1 2.93 3.04 2.24
14:00 Catanzaro - Matera 3 - 0 - - -
15:30 Monopoli 1966 - Cavese 1919 0 - 1 2.74 2.89 2.52
17:30 Catania - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 1.52 3.58 5.63
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celta Vigo - Girona 2 - 1 1.97 3.74 3.64
15:15 Eibar - Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 3.38 3.18 2.28
17:30 Rayo Vallecano - Huesca 0 - 0 2.05 3.72 3.41
19:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 2 - 1 1.21 6.86 12.34
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Lugo - Granada CF 1 - 2 2.93 2.95 2.54
17:00 Albacete - Las Palmas 4 - 2 2.03 3.05 4.04
17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 3.25 2.95 2.39
19:00 Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 1.62 3.64 5.71
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:30 Real Valladolid B - Ponferradina 1 - 3 2.88 2.92 2.43
17:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - Guijuelo 1 - 0 2.30 2.97 3.03
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones 0 - 1 2.75 3.16 2.33
17:00 Mirandes - Real Oviedo B 1 - 0 1.65 3.44 4.61
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Atletico Levante - Atletico Baleares 1 - 2 2.71 2.75 2.66
18:00 Hercules - Sabadell 2 - 0 1.55 3.58 5.22
19:30 CD Alcoyano - UE Olot 1 - 1 2.55 2.81 2.79
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Marbella 0 - 0 2.75 3.13 2.31
16:00 Almeria B - Badajoz 1 - 2 4.53 2.80 1.87
17:00 Atletico Malagueno - Villanovense 2 - 4 2.79 2.80 2.55
17:00 Jumilla - Real Murcia 1 - 2 2.87 2.84 2.44
19:00 Don Benito - San Fernando 4 - 3 2.48 2.90 2.81
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kastrioti Kruje - Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Laci - Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 KS Kamza - Teuta Durres 0 - 3 - - -
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Luftetari Gjirokaster 1 - 1 - - -
18:00 KF Tirana - Kukesi 0 - 2 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Gandzasar - Pyunik 0 - 1 2.61 3.14 2.38
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 3 2.05 3.28 3.32
Austria - Relegation Group Austria - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - TSV Hartberg 2 - 1 1.75 3.69 4.43
16:00 Mattersburg - Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 1 1.83 3.48 4.25
16:00 Rheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien 2 - 2 3.10 3.37 2.21
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov 1 - 2 8.89 4.94 1.25
15:00 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 5.31 3.41 1.60
17:00 FC Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 3 3.21 3.08 2.12
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Westerlo - Oostende 0 - 0 1.91 3.63 3.70
19:30 Eupen - Saint Truiden 1 - 1 2.69 3.54 2.42
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 1.71 4.08 4.21
19:00 Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk 1 - 2 2.50 3.76 2.49
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 2 - 1 2.86 2.87 2.38
16:00 Celik Zenica - Tuzla City 1 - 1 2.10 2.96 3.25
16:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK GOSK Gabela 3 - 1 1.79 3.14 4.18
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 - 1 1.88 3.05 3.84
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 2.44 2.83 2.80
19:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Krupa 3 - 0 1.35 4.04 7.24
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Kariana Erden 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Litex Lovech 1 - 2 - - -
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 1 - - -
15:00 Nesebar - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 3 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:15 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0 - 0 1.97 3.12 3.83
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 1.13 6.80 18.22
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Rudes Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 8.49 4.79 1.32
15:30 Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica 2 - 2 3.66 3.61 1.87
18:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 4 - 0 1.72 3.66 4.40
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini 1 - 2 6.46 5.28 1.31
17:00 Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia 3 - 2 2.25 2.91 3.16
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - FC Vlasim 2 - 0 2.08 3.08 3.35
09:15 FK Pardubice - SK Prostejov 2 - 1 1.48 3.89 5.90
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 0 2.35 3.81 2.32
11:00 Nomme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 1.06 8.66 16.95
14:00 Tartu Tammeka - Narva Trans 1 - 2 3.04 3.50 1.98
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 KuPS Kuopio - Honka Espoo 0 - 3 2.30 3.20 3.03
14:00 VPS Vaasa - KPV Kokkola 2 - 2 2.10 3.12 3.53
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 0 2.09 3.10 3.58
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 3 4.89 3.97 1.51
16:00 Dila Gori - FC Rustavi 2 - 1 1.98 3.12 3.44
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Locomotive Tbilisi 2 - 1 1.43 4.01 5.85
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 1.85 3.51 3.90
16:00 Diosgyori - Paksi 1 - 0 2.00 3.26 3.60
16:00 MTK Budapest - Kisvarda 0 - 1 1.91 3.44 3.70
16:00 Puskas Academy - Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 0 1.94 3.30 3.78
16:00 Ujpest - Honved Budapest 0 - 0 1.88 3.26 4.13
18:30 Ferencvarosi - MOL Fehervar 4 - 1 1.74 3.68 4.26
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 0 - 0 4.79 3.59 1.66
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 - 2 2.09 3.08 3.15
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe 0 - 1 1.62 3.37 4.80
12:00 Kairat Almaty - Astana 0 - 1 3.31 3.13 2.02
12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 2.39 2.92 2.78
12:00 Taraz - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 2 2.42 2.96 2.72
12:00 Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 1.89 3.21 3.56
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague Score 1 X 2
14:00 Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi Podujevo 0 - 2 - - -
14:00 KF Gjilani - FC Prishtina 0 - 1 5.26 3.62 1.46
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - Riga FC 3 - 1 2.21 3.17 2.89
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Palanga - Stumbras Kaunas 2 - 1 6.04 5.01 1.33
13:00 FK Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 0 1.27 5.02 7.61
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange 1 - 1 - - -
17:00 Progres Niedercorn - F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 2.49 3.72 2.24
17:00 Racing FC Union - UNA Strassen 4 - 1 - - -
17:00 US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 - - -
17:00 US Rumelange - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 3 - - -
17:00 Victoria Rosport - Differdange FC 0 - 1 - - -
18:30 Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola Esch 2 - 2 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Mosta FC - Gzira United 1 - 1 3.99 3.49 1.73
15:00 Pieta Hotspurs - Hamrun Spartans 0 - 2 7.68 4.65 1.30
17:00 Balzan Youths - Sliema Wanderers 2 - 1 2.54 3.16 2.45
17:00 Valletta - Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 0 1.10 6.60 17.30
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Milsami Orhei 0 - 0 4.31 3.73 1.61
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Codru Lozova 2 - 1 1.08 8.95 12.59
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Zeta Golubovci 0 - 1 2.70 2.79 2.53
15:30 Lovcen Cetinje - Mornar Bar 1 - 0 1.44 3.94 5.89
15:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici 3 - 0 4.87 2.95 1.74
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht 2 - 0 3.41 3.63 2.05
17:30 FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 8.72 5.84 1.29
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem - FC Zwolle 4 - 1 1.56 4.19 5.41
19:45 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 1.76 4.07 4.00
19:45 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4 - 1 2.21 3.61 3.01
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine 1 - 0 1.72 3.71 3.97
15:00 Cliftonville - Crusaders 2 - 0 2.97 3.54 2.08
15:00 Linfield - Glenavon 0 - 4 1.95 3.42 3.35
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Institute - Ards FC 0 - 1 1.88 3.52 3.47
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts 5 - 3 3.12 3.37 2.09
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akademija Pandev - Belasica Strumica 0 - 2 1.83 3.65 3.20
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - Shkupi Skopje 0 - 3 - - -
15:00 Shkendija 79 - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4 - 2 1.15 5.55 11.92
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 0 - - -
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 2 - 0 1.68 3.42 4.46
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Odra Opole 0 - 0 3.14 3.30 2.14
15:00 Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 0 - 0 2.58 2.85 2.84
15:30 Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Katowice 1 - 1 2.17 3.15 3.23
16:30 Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 2 1.74 3.43 4.41
17:00 GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 0 2.48 3.02 2.83
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 2.14 3.23 3.40
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan 3 - 3 2.10 3.37 3.37
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 3 2.35 3.26 2.95
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 1.74 3.53 4.68
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Belenenses - Rio Ave 1 - 3 2.26 3.16 3.24
15:30 Moreirense - Chaves 0 - 1 1.84 3.40 4.40
18:00 Feirense - SC Braga 0 - 2 8.97 4.59 1.35
20:30 Porto - Santa Clara 1 - 0 1.13 7.54 19.22
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Pacos Ferreira - Academico de Viseu 2 - 1 1.52 3.60 6.28
17:00 Benfica B - Famalicao 1 - 3 2.51 3.15 2.69
18:00 Academica Coimbra - Mafra 0 - 0 1.63 3.45 5.41
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Arouca 2 - 2 2.83 2.99 2.50
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe - CFR Cluj 0 - 1 6.85 3.73 1.51
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 2.44 2.75 3.31
12:00 FC Orenburg - FK Rostov 3 - 0 2.83 2.76 2.77
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 1.81 3.21 4.80
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 2.63 2.93 2.81
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - 3 2.37 3.10 3.02
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - Luch Vladivostok 0 - 0 1.79 2.99 4.56
11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Armavir 0 - 1 1.80 3.03 4.71
12:00 PFC Sochi - Chertanovo Moskva 2 - 1 1.49 3.69 5.98
13:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Tambov 0 - 0 3.27 2.93 2.17
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Tyumen 1 - 0 1.92 3.03 3.87
13:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 4.03 3.05 1.87
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Mordovia Saransk 4 - 0 2.24 2.98 3.07
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 3 3.00 2.77 2.39
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Falkirk - Greenock Morton 0 - 2 2.07 3.21 3.46
15:00 Inverness - Dundee United 0 - 2 3.17 3.39 2.12
15:00 Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic 2 - 1 1.60 3.80 4.99
15:00 Queen of the South - Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 1 2.71 3.12 2.52
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dumbarton - East Fife 3 - 0 1.99 3.58 3.27
15:00 Montrose - Airdrie United 2 - 1 2.21 3.28 3.04
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic 0 - 3 2.37 3.36 2.71
15:00 Stranraer - Brechin City 3 - 0 2.03 3.57 3.21
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City 3 - 2 4.74 3.86 1.63
15:00 Clyde - Berwick Rangers 5 - 0 1.13 7.48 15.50
15:00 Elgin City - Peterhead 1 - 2 6.04 4.51 1.42
15:00 Queen's Park - Annan Athletic 0 - 3 2.63 3.31 2.48
15:00 Stirling Albion - Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 2.05 3.33 3.36
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Hearts - Rangers 1 - 3 5.04 3.78 1.64
15:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 0 - 1 2.49 3.08 2.93
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell 1 - 1 3.56 3.25 2.09
15:00 Livingston - Saint Mirren 1 - 3 1.92 3.26 4.11
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Dundee FC 2 - 0 1.85 3.49 4.14
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Cukaricki - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 3 - 2 6.78 4.25 1.36
16:00 Napredak Krusevac - Vojvodina Novi Sad 5 - 0 2.17 2.98 3.16
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo Vranje - Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 0 1.96 3.46 3.16
16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Macva Sabac 2 - 2 1.62 3.66 4.45
16:00 Rad Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 2.10 3.00 3.31
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Dubnica nad Vahom - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 2 2.15 3.40 2.75
15:30 Odeva Lipany - MSK Zilina B 0 - 2 - - -
15:30 Tatran Presov - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 0 - 1 2.75 3.25 2.25
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 2 2.97 3.32 2.13
16:00 MSK Zilina - SKF Sered 1 - 2 1.33 4.80 6.71
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 1.80 3.37 3.92
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0 - 1 1.54 3.80 5.12
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - AS Trencin 0 - 0 2.33 3.22 2.75
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
13:45 ND Triglav - NS Mura 2 - 1 4.09 3.37 1.75
16:00 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 3 - 1 1.29 4.63 8.62
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Sundsvall - Kalmar 1 - 2 2.09 3.31 3.45
15:00 Sirius - Malmo 0 - 1 5.56 4.12 1.56
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
12:30 Degerfors - Orgryte 1 - 2 3.06 3.45 2.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF 1 - 1 4.39 4.25 1.55
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Grasshopper - Thun 1 - 1 3.05 3.45 2.21
18:00 St. Gallen - Luzern 1 - 2 2.57 3.46 2.55
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Winterthur - Servette 2 - 3 3.56 3.41 1.96
16:30 Kriens - Schaffhausen 1 - 2 2.08 3.45 3.09
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Vaduz 4 - 1 2.38 3.40 2.64
19:00 Chiasso - Lausanne 0 - 5 3.73 3.48 1.88
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 1 - 2 1.67 3.90 4.74
14:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 1.48 4.33 6.02
17:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 3 - 1 1.26 5.61 10.42
17:00 Goztepe - Erzurum BB 0 - 1 2.01 3.34 3.67
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Giresunspor - Denizlispor 0 - 3 3.08 3.42 2.06
12:00 Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor 2 - 2 1.68 3.70 4.34
17:30 Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor 1 - 0 1.57 3.74 5.20
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United 1 - 1 1.35 4.62 7.24
19:30 The New Saints - Caernarfon Town 3 - 1 1.13 7.65 12.95
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1 - 0 1.91 3.42 3.51
14:30 Cefn Druids AFC - Carmarthen Town 0 - 1 2.27 3.44 2.72
14:30 Llanelli Town - Llandudno FC 0 - 4 3.58 3.77 1.82
Argentina - Other Argentina - Other Score 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - San Lorenzo de Almagro** 0 - 0 2.38 2.82 3.12
17:15 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - Rosario Central 1 - 2 2.26 2.80 3.24
19:30 Lanus - Belgrano Cordoba 2 - 0 1.92 3.00 3.99
21:45 Talleres de Cordoba** - San Martin de San Juan 2 - 0 1.96 2.95 3.87
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
08:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1 - 6 4.18 4.10 1.71
10:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 3 - 1 4.20 4.05 1.71
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Al-Muharraq - Manama Club 3 - 0 2.38 2.96 2.79
16:45 Al-Riffa - Al-Najma 3 - 0 2.09 3.16 3.09
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 0 3.64 3.68 1.78
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
20:00 Palestino Santiago - Universidad Catolica 1 - 2 2.64 3.24 2.47
22:30 Huachipato Talcahuano - Colo-Colo Santiago 1 - 1 3.34 3.54 1.93
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Shenzhen FC 2 - 2 2.34 3.04 3.03
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Beijing Guoan 0 - 1 4.64 3.71 1.67
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 2 - 3 2.45 3.22 2.72
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera 2 - 2 1.43 3.86 7.61
20:00 Once Caldas - La Equidad Bogota 1 - 0 1.95 3.05 3.99
23:00 Independiente Medellin - Jaguares de Cordoba 3 - 0 1.41 4.07 7.47
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:15 Olmedo Riobamba - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 2.17 3.21 3.00
18:00 America de Quito - Aucas Quito 1 - 1 3.37 3.23 1.99
20:15 Universidad Catolica Quito - Guayaquil City 1 - 0 1.44 4.17 5.52
23:00 LDU de Quito - Emelec Guayaquil 2 - 1 1.90 3.39 3.47
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Petrojet Suez - Nogoom FC 2 - 1 1.98 3.04 3.74
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.24
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 2.58 3.58 2.44
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 2.42 3.34 2.75
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 2.11 3.12 3.54
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 1.66 3.94 4.54
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 1.75 3.61 4.41
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 2.70 3.30 2.47
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita 1 - 1 2.17 3.45 3.10
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 3.23 3.04 2.23
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 0 1.98 3.12 3.87
10:00 Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 2 2.96 2.86 2.52
10:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 3 3.07 3.00 2.33
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 2.94 2.82 2.55
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - PKNS FC 3 - 1 1.38 4.17 6.99
14:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Petaling Jaya City 1 - 0 2.19 3.40 2.75
14:00 Perak FA - Pahang FA 0 - 1 4.19 3.54 1.84
14:00 Selangor FA - PKNP FC 2 - 1 2.00 3.36 3.18
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Veracruz - Monterrey 0 - 1 5.66 3.97 1.47
03:06 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 1 - 2 1.54 3.89 5.11
23:00 Necaxa - Pachuca 2 - 2 2.27 3.31 2.85
23:06 Leon - Atlas Guadalajara 5 - 2 1.40 4.35 6.89
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 MC Oujda - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 1 - 2 2.30 2.88 3.04
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan 2 - 0 2.25 2.95 3.09
20:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 0 2.09 2.88 3.51
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 3 2.43 3.28 2.61
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:15 Molinos El Pirata - Alianza Lima 2 - 2 3.52 3.43 1.90
21:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 1.59 3.65 4.94
23:45 Carlos A. Mannucci - Binacional 4 - 3 2.44 3.35 2.51
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League Score 1 X 2
16:55 Al-Shabab Riyadh - Al-Hazem 2 - 0 1.57 3.61 4.89
18:30 Al-Fayha - Al-Faisaly Harmah 3 - 4 2.66 3.66 2.18
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Hougang United FC - Geylang International 4 - 1 2.09 3.38 2.95
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 4 - 2 1.36 4.28 7.15
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Baroka - Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 2 4.29 3.47 1.71
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
19:15 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 4 4.00 3.17 1.84
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers 3 - 0 1.84 3.26 4.22
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 3 1.28 5.08 8.53
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 3 4.28 3.53 1.74
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC 0 - 1 1.70 3.46 4.61
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 PTT Rayong - Ratchaburi FC 1 - 3 2.39 3.34 2.48
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Samut Prakan City 1 - 1 1.66 3.70 4.02
13:00 Chainat Hornbill - Bangkok United 2 - 1 3.69 3.67 1.72
14:00 Muangthong United - Port Bangkok 1 - 2 2.31 3.30 2.58
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Club Africain Tunis - US Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 1.61 3.01 5.07
15:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin Bizerte 1 - 0 2.38 2.66 2.82
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Fenix Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 4 - 4 3.00 3.27 2.12
20:00 Progreso Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 4 - 0 1.90 3.37 3.50
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 0 2.83 3.23 2.27
23:00 Penarol Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 1 - 1 1.19 5.82 10.61
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 FC Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake 0 - 3 1.77 3.77 4.16
01:00 Toronto FC - Minnesota United 4 - 3 1.58 4.19 5.10
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 1.76 3.80 4.19
18:00 Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids 4 - 1 1.59 4.02 5.15
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact 3 - 0 1.75 3.62 4.50
20:00 Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 0 1.49 4.33 5.92
21:00 Atlanta United - FC Dallas 1 - 2 1.53 4.07 5.84
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:15 AGMK Olmaliq - Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 - 1 3.63 3.19 1.85
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora Barinas 2 - 1 2.48 3.17 2.49
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Thanh Hoa FC - Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 2 2.47 3.25 2.34
12:00 Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 2.18 3.35 2.72
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - The Cong 2 - 0 1.52 3.82 4.94
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
14:00 Swaziland - Malawi 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2 - 0 - - -
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski (Fin) - TPS Turku (Fin) 0 - 1 2.60 3.40 2.25

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.08.2019 12:01. They may vary at this moment.