Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '19
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31     
       

Matches for Saturday, 20 July, 2019

International Champions Cup International Champions Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Manchester United - Inter 1 - 0 2.13 3.50 3.07
21:00 Benfica - Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 0 1.37 4.59 7.63
23:00 Arsenal - Fiorentina 3 - 0 2.04 3.54 3.30
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Duisburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 - 1 1.81 3.42 4.28
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln 3 - 3 1.83 3.37 4.25
13:00 Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching 1 - 1 1.85 3.40 4.05
13:00 Meppen - Zwickau 0 - 2 2.12 3.28 3.30
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Munchen II 3 - 1 1.86 3.53 3.85
16:45 Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 4 2.28 3.16 3.09
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Gorodeya - Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 2 2.54 3.18 2.50
18:45 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino 4 - 1 1.41 4.30 6.26
Belgium - Super Cup Belgium - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
19:30 Genk - Mechelen 3 - 0 1.40 4.52 7.41
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Velez Mostar - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 3 1.69 3.43 4.40
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Tuzla City 1 - 5 5.29 3.75 1.52
19:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 1.52 3.72 5.19
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
16:45 CSKA Sofia - Cherno more Varna 1 - 3 1.29 4.62 9.54
19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 4 3.90 3.34 1.84
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
16:30 Hebar Pazardzhik - Spartak Pleven 3 - 0 1.68 3.62 4.16
16:30 Kariana Erden - Montana 1 - 1 4.54 3.56 1.58
16:30 Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava Radomir 2 - 0 1.38 4.37 5.63
17:30 Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie 0 - 1 2.12 3.21 2.94
17:30 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 5 - 0 1.64 3.49 4.26
17:30 Neftochimic Burgas - Spartak Varna 5 - 0 1.71 3.60 4.08
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
18:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varazdin 2 - 1 1.29 4.73 10.50
20:00 HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 2.23 3.35 3.01
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Slovacko - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 1.61 3.64 5.49
16:00 SFC Opava - Pribram 1 - 0 1.75 3.60 4.33
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Fastav Zlin 1 - 0 2.07 3.25 3.44
18:30 Sparta Prague - Jablonec 2 - 0 1.96 3.30 3.81
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 3.22 3.10 2.11
09:15 Dukla Prague - Fotbal Trinec 2 - 3 1.60 3.68 4.73
09:15 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 1 1.54 3.74 5.13
16:00 Lisen Brno - Varnsdorf 2 - 2 3.16 3.12 2.12
16:00 SK Prostejov - Slavoj Vysehrad 1 - 0 1.57 3.55 5.31
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Tartu Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 1.39 4.40 5.90
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Ilves - HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 2.73 3.02 2.65
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 2.97 3.07 2.44
15:00 VPS Vaasa - FC Lahti 1 - 1 2.34 3.05 3.14
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ekenas IF - AC Kajaani 0 - 2 2.11 3.51 3.04
15:00 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 2 - 3 2.50 3.21 2.68
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 EPS Espoo - FC Espoo 0 - 0 3.94 3.83 1.66
15:00 Honka Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot Rauma 1 - 1 1.82 3.95 3.21
15:00 KaaPo Kaarina - Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 1 3.25 3.45 1.95
15:00 KaPa Helsinki - SalPa Salo 3 - 1 4.37 3.99 1.58
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KajHa Kajaani - KuFu-98 Kuopio 1 - 4 6.46 4.97 1.29
15:00 SJK Akatemia - OLS Oulu 0 - 0 1.15 6.58 9.97
15:00 Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla - JBK Jakobstad 0 - 3 2.54 3.63 2.22
17:00 Hercules Oulu - VPS J Akatemia 5 - 1 1.07 8.37 16.46
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Vikingur Olafsvik 2 - 2 2.45 3.36 2.51
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 - 5 5.24 4.01 1.49
15:00 Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 3 2.85 3.61 2.11
17:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer - Thor Akureyri 1 - 2 5.01 4.36 1.48
17:00 Magni Grenivik - Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 3 3.91 3.93 1.68
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths 1 - 1 1.83 3.50 3.82
Israel - Super Cup Israel - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
18:30 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 8.34 4.60 1.31
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 - 0 1.81 3.45 3.71
16:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 0 - 1 1.20 5.29 10.64
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils 4 - 0 1.20 5.83 10.22
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Alta - Floro 3 - 0 1.83 3.62 3.49
15:00 Grorud - Odds BK 2 2 - 0 1.19 5.66 10.28
15:00 Kjelsas - Elverum 1 - 1 1.56 4.24 4.30
15:00 Oppsal IF - Senja 1 - 0 2.14 3.78 2.67
15:00 Sotra SK - Asane 3 - 3 2.65 3.65 2.20
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Korona Kielce 0 - 1 2.25 3.21 3.17
16:30 Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 2.77 3.30 2.46
19:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 1 - 1 2.43 3.19 2.88
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 4 - 1 2.05 3.30 3.54
19:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1 - 4 5.67 3.49 1.64
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Ufa - FK Krasnodar 2 - 3 4.18 3.22 1.91
14:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 2.27 3.02 3.32
17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Orenburg 2 - 1 1.41 4.06 8.56
19:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 2.39 3.02 3.08
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Luch Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 3.16 2.96 2.25
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moskva 0 - 1 2.65 3.24 2.44
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3 2.37 3.16 2.73
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Khimki 1 - 4 4.68 3.47 1.70
15:00 Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo Moskva 0 - 0 2.73 3.07 2.45
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 2.47 2.99 2.84
16:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar-2 1 - 1 2.06 3.33 3.27
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 0 - 1 2.30 2.87 3.10
17:00 FC Armavir - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 2 1.81 3.23 4.33
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ayr United - Falkirk 2 - 1 1.95 3.65 3.27
15:00 Dumbarton - Queen of the South 1 - 4 3.66 3.68 1.83
15:00 Dundee FC** - Peterhead 0 - 0 1.37 4.68 6.50
15:00 East Fife - Stenhousemuir 2 - 0 1.91 3.79 3.25
15:00 Edinburgh City - Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 4.16 4.12 1.64
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion 3 - 0 2.36 3.51 2.59
15:00 Hamilton Academical** - Partick Thistle 2 - 2 1.94 3.53 3.38
15:00 Hibernian - Alloa Athletic 2 - 0 1.28 5.20 8.56
15:00 Inverness - Raith Rovers 4 - 1 1.53 4.03 5.19
15:00 Montrose - Forfar Athletic 1 - 4 2.67 3.47 2.33
15:00 Stranraer - Berwick Rangers 6 - 0 1.23 5.84 9.51
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Rad Belgrade 2 - 1 1.91 3.17 3.54
19:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Javor Ivanjica 2 - 0 1.14 6.94 11.13
19:00 FK Cukaricki - Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 1.50 3.52 5.81
19:00 Mladost Lucani - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 1.72 3.24 4.28
19:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Macva Sabac 3 - 1 1.45 3.78 6.11
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
17:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - MSK Zilina 0 - 3 3.09 3.30 2.11
18:00 FK Senica - AS Trencin 3 - 1 2.43 3.28 2.58
19:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3 6.30 4.30 1.41
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:30 Dubnica nad Vahom - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 1.72 3.60 3.72
16:30 KFC Komarno - STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 0 1.54 3.83 4.62
16:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Ruzomberok II 0 - 2 1.51 4.01 4.86
18:00 FK Poprad - Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 0 1.34 4.46 6.78
18:00 MFK Skalica - FK Puchov 1 - 0 1.31 4.71 7.21
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
17:00 Tabor Sezana - NK Celje 1 - 0 3.65 3.45 1.86
19:15 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor 1 - 1 4.25 3.78 1.65
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 AIK Stockholm - Helsingborgs 2 - 0 1.69 3.44 5.43
15:00 Orebro - Falkenbergs 4 - 0 2.24 3.48 3.02
17:00 Sundsvall - Hacken 0 - 1 5.36 3.71 1.65
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brommapojkarna - Norrby 3 - 1 2.29 3.34 2.92
15:00 Dalkurd - Varbergs BoIS 1 - 0 3.08 3.39 2.18
15:00 Degerfors - GAIS Goteborg 0 - 1 1.67 3.56 4.97
15:00 Syrianska - Brage 0 - 2 3.40 3.40 2.00
17:00 Frej Taby - Orgryte 1 - 1 4.17 3.62 1.78
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 St. Gallen - Luzern 0 - 2 2.75 3.48 2.40
18:00 Thun - Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 2 2.03 3.64 3.30
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Winterthur - Aarau 1 - 1 2.57 3.37 2.42
16:30 Grasshopper - Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 1.30 4.90 7.61
17:30 Chiasso - Wil 0 - 1 2.31 3.29 2.78
18:00 Schaffhausen - Lausanne 2 - 2 3.58 3.52 1.87
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina Score 1 X 2
17:10 Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 4.24 3.32 1.82
21:10 Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa Y Justicia** 1 - 1 3.10 2.83 2.50
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Guabira Montero postp 1.54 4.02 4.75
22:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers Santa Cruz postp 1.93 3.50 3.28
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 2.28 3.20 3.08
21:00 Bahia BA - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 0 1.91 3.24 4.03
23:00 Ceara CE - Palmeiras SP 2 - 0 4.07 3.26 1.92
23:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Atletico PR 0 - 4 2.70 3.09 2.60
23:00 Internacional RS - Gremio RS 1 - 1 2.09 3.07 3.67
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:30 Vitoria BA - Criciuma SC 2 - 0 2.09 3.03 3.50
15:00 Oeste SP - Bragantino SP 0 - 0 4.62 3.05 1.82
20:30 Vila Nova GO - America MG 1 - 1 2.04 2.96 3.74
23:00 Botafogo SP - Guarani SP 0 - 0 1.87 3.11 4.36
23:00 Operario PR - CRB AL 2 - 1 2.05 2.99 3.77
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Botafogo PB - ABC RN 1 - 1 1.58 3.73 5.05
21:00 Globo RN - Ferroviario CE 2 - 0 3.08 3.14 2.19
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
00:00 Ypiranga RS - Remo PA 1 - 1 2.14 2.98 3.35
19:00 Sao Jose RS - Atletico Acreano AC 3 - 0 1.37 4.23 7.66
23:15 Boa Esporte Clube MG - Juventude RS 2 - 0 2.48 2.95 2.78
Canada - Premier League Canada - Premier League Second Stage Score 1 X 2
20:30 Forge FC - Valour FC 3 - 1 1.54 3.92 4.78
23:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers FC 3 - 1 2.26 3.27 2.75
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
17:30 Union San Felipe - Audax Italiano** (0 - 0) 0 - 1 2.81 3.23 2.33
20:00 Cobresal El Salvador** - Deportes Iquique (1 - 1) 3 - 1 1.82 3.55 3.90
20:00 Universidad de Chile** - Deportes Temuco (1 - 0) 2 - 0 1.47 4.08 5.91
22:30 O'Higgins Rancagua - Everton Vina del Mar** (0 - 1) 1 - 1 2.28 3.13 2.95
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:35 Guangzhou RF - Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 5 5.04 4.90 1.47
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang 3 - 3 2.50 3.60 2.47
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 2.41 2.89 3.12
21:15 Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila 0 - 0 1.83 3.31 4.25
23:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Santa Fe Bogota 1 - 0 2.33 3.02 3.15
23:30 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 4 - 0 1.53 3.59 6.93
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Score 1 X 2
02:00 Emelec Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 1.46 4.03 5.93
20:00 Delfin Manta - El Nacional Quito 1 - 1 1.45 3.97 6.23
22:15 Olmedo Riobamba - Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 0 1.59 3.61 5.28
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Madura United - Arema Malang 1 - 0 1.54 3.96 4.70
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 5 - 2 1.75 3.67 4.31
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 2 4.39 3.44 1.80
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 1.93 3.67 3.48
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 2 2.80 3.75 2.22
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 1.61 3.72 5.26
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 1.71 3.63 4.61
11:00 Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 3 2.55 3.23 2.68
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo 0 - 2 3.04 3.34 2.23
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 0 2.30 3.34 2.86
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 3.26 3.46 2.05
10:00 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 2 - 1 1.57 3.75 5.56
11:00 Kagoshima United - Gifu postp 2.05 3.37 3.36
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 0 1.77 3.55 4.24
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 3 - 2 2.56 2.96 2.84
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 2 - 2 2.67 3.45 2.41
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC 3 - 2 2.38 3.12 2.95
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United FC 4 - 1 - - -
14:00 PKNS FC - Selangor FA 2 - 3 3.02 3.66 1.99
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Puebla - Club Tijuana 1 - 3 2.44 3.12 2.83
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Juarez 1 - 0 1.81 3.44 4.19
23:00 Atletico San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0 - 2 2.45 3.16 2.83
23:00 Pachuca - Leon 1 - 3 2.40 3.40 2.71
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 3 - 0 1.39 4.22 6.85
23:30 Libertad Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion 1 - 0 1.98 3.47 3.32
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 2.54 3.33 2.45
21:30 Binacional - Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 1.36 4.49 6.90
23:45 Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad de Cajamarca 2 - 1 1.73 3.47 4.40
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 4 3.84 3.54 1.83
11:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 2 - 2 2.22 3.38 2.93
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 1 - 2 1.70 3.48 4.62
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1 Score 1 X 2
11:45 PTT Rayong - Port Bangkok 1 - 0 3.61 3.46 1.83
12:00 Chainat Hornbill - PT Prachuap 1 - 1 1.92 3.40 3.36
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chiangmai FC 4 - 1 1.40 4.34 5.84
14:00 Chonburi - Suphanburi FC 0 - 0 1.66 3.64 4.21
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Juventud de Las Piedras 1 - 1 1.74 3.39 4.11
19:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Largo Melo 1 - 2 2.13 3.33 2.89
19:00 Progreso Montevideo - Penarol Montevideo 1 - 1 3.95 3.62 1.71
19:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 0 - 2 2.18 3.29 2.88
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 4.75 4.65 1.54
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
10:00 Newcastle (Eng) - West Ham (Eng) 1 - 0 3.20 3.33 2.10
12:30 Wolverhampton (Eng)** - Manchester City (Eng) 0 - 0 6.14 4.41 1.43
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
01:00 Borussia Dortmund (Ger) - Liverpool (Eng) 3 - 2 2.57 3.78 2.31
08:00 Leganes (Esp) - Fuenlabrada (Esp) 2 - 0 1.26 5.35 8.58
09:00 Lincoln (Eng) - Reading (Eng) 1 - 0 2.83 3.61 2.11
09:30 Osasuna (Esp) - Osasuna B (Esp) 3 - 0 - - -
10:00 Warta Poznan (Pol) - Podbeskidzie (Pol) 1 - 0 2.80 3.50 2.10
10:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Aus) - Leeds (Eng) 1 - 2 5.16 4.46 1.47
10:30 Famalicao (Por) - Feirense (Por) 4 - 0 - - -
10:30 Puskas Academy (Hun) - Maccabi Petah Tikva (Isr) 0 - 2 1.80 3.60 3.50
11:00 Arenas Club de Getxo (Esp) - Athletic Bilbao (Esp) 1 - 6 12.50 9.11 1.11
11:00 NEC Nijmegen (Ned) - Almere City FC (Ned) 2 - 2 2.26 4.04 2.40
12:00 GKS Tychy (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol) 3 - 0 2.27 3.49 2.67
12:00 Grimsby (Eng) - Doncaster (Eng) 1 - 0 3.36 3.53 1.90
12:00 Nykobing (Den) - Hvidovre (Den) 3 - 0 2.03 4.02 2.82
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) - NAC Breda (Ned) 3 - 0 1.98 3.59 3.20
12:30 Hamburger (Ger) - Anderlecht (Bel) 2 - 2 2.42 3.62 2.42
13:00 Bristol Rovers (Eng) - Birmingham (Eng) 1 - 2 3.84 3.76 1.72
13:00 TOP Oss (Ned) - De Graafschap (Ned) 1 - 3 2.42 3.61 2.42
13:30 FC Volendam (Ned) - Heracles Almelo (Ned) 2 - 1 3.28 3.67 1.91
13:30 Twente (Ned) - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel) 0 - 0 1.62 3.85 4.40
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Oostende (Bel) postp 1.68 4.06 4.01
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Watford (Eng) 1 - 2 2.61 3.46 2.39
14:00 Coleraine (Nir) - Institute (Nir) 4 - 0 1.91 3.66 3.27
14:00 Darmstadt (Ger) - Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) 0 - 1 2.38 3.50 2.40
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger) - Istanbul... (Tur) 1 - 1 2.29 3.73 2.53
14:00 Gillingham (Eng) - Charlton (Eng) 3 - 1 2.77 3.42 2.20
14:00 Hannover (Ger) - FC Groningen (Ned) 0 - 1 1.90 3.69 3.34
14:00 Heerenveen (Ned) - Sankt Pauli (Ger) 1 - 1 2.09 3.82 2.74
14:00 Kortrijk (Bel) - Excelsior (Ned) 4 - 0 1.68 3.84 4.12
14:00 Zulte Waregem (Bel) - Willem II Tilburg (Ned) 1 - 1 2.22 3.63 2.66
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - Barnsley (Eng) 2 - 3 1.90 3.69 3.23
15:00 Altrincham (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) 2 - 1 5.55 4.56 1.41
15:00 Bala Town (Wal) - Accrington (Eng) 1 - 0 5.41 3.94 1.50
15:00 Barnet (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng) 1 - 3 2.75 3.60 2.10
15:00 Bradford (Eng) - Wigan (Eng) 1 - 1 3.94 3.57 1.77
15:00 Bromley (Eng) - Crystal Palace (Eng) 1 - 0 1.84 4.40 3.11
15:00 Burton Albion (Eng) - Derby County (Eng) 2 - 5 2.90 3.60 2.10
15:00 Carlisle (Eng) - Fleetwood (Eng) 1 - 3 2.70 3.50 2.21
15:00 Cheltenham (Eng) - Leicester (Eng) 1 - 2 10.42 5.97 1.21
15:00 Chesterfield (Eng) - Rotherham (Eng) 1 - 2 5.55 4.32 1.45
15:00 Crewe (Eng) - Burnley (Eng) 1 - 0 4.68 4.03 1.56
15:00 Dagenham and Redbridge (Eng) - Southend (Eng) 1 - 1 3.47 3.80 1.81
15:00 Darlington (Eng) - Halifax (Eng) 1 - 2 2.65 3.95 2.11
15:00 Dartford (Eng) - Leyton Orient (Eng) 0 - 2 3.57 4.03 1.73
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue (Ger) - Union Berlin (Ger) 1 - 1 2.84 3.50 2.12
15:00 Exeter (Eng) - Swansea (Eng) 1 - 3 3.35 3.77 1.87
15:00 Fulham (Eng) - Brighton (Eng) 2 - 1 3.58 3.45 1.90
15:00 Heidenheim (Ger) - Middlesbrough (Eng) 5 - 1 2.03 3.58 3.06
15:00 Hull City (Eng) - Mansfield (Eng) 2 - 2 2.12 3.61 2.85
15:00 Northampton (Eng) - Sheffield United (Eng) 0 - 2 7.15 4.66 1.34
15:00 Notts County (Eng) - Walsall (Eng) 2 - 1 2.80 4.00 2.01
15:00 Oldham (Eng) - Rochdale (Eng) 2 - 3 2.56 3.62 2.31
15:00 Oxford United (Eng) - Queens Park Rangers (Eng) 1 - 2 2.62 3.65 2.25
15:00 Port Vale (Eng) - Burnley (Eng) 1 - 3 4.94 4.39 1.49
15:00 Preston (Eng) - Southampton (Eng) 1 - 3 3.58 3.90 1.76
15:00 Salisbury (Eng) - Forest Green (Eng) 0 - 4 8.71 6.95 1.17
15:00 Scunthorpe (Eng) - West Bromwich (Eng) 0 - 4 3.91 4.16 1.66
15:00 Stevenage (Eng) - Portsmouth (Eng) 0 - 1 3.65 3.87 1.76
15:00 Telford United (Eng) - Coventry (Eng) 1 - 1 3.23 4.01 1.82
15:00 Tranmere Rovers (Eng) - Stoke (Eng) 0 - 2 3.69 3.52 1.83
15:00 VVV-Venlo (Ned) - FC Eindhoven (Ned) 2 - 0 1.55 4.10 4.83
15:00 Waasland-Beveren (Bel) - Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel) 1 - 3 2.22 3.72 2.65
15:00 Welling (Eng) - Dover Athletic (Eng) 1 - 2 2.44 3.64 2.41
15:00 Wycombe (Eng) - Brentford (Eng) 2 - 2 3.88 4.09 1.67
15:30 Angers (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) 3 - 2 1.70 3.51 4.34
15:30 Lokeren (Bel) - Panachaiki FC (Gre) 0 - 0 1.42 4.00 7.11
15:30 Sampdoria (Ita) - Real Vicenza (Ita) 3 - 0 - - -
15:45 K Beerschot VA (Bel) - Panathinaikos (Gre) 2 - 1 2.45 3.30 2.45
16:00 FC Dordrecht (Ned) - FC Den Bosch (Ned) 1 - 0 2.80 3.50 2.10
16:00 Reims (Fra) - KAA Gent (Bel) 1 - 1 2.22 3.35 2.82
16:00 Valencia (Esp) - Monaco (Fra) 0 - 1 1.59 3.88 4.73
16:30 Borussia M'gladbach (Ger) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 2 - 1 1.37 4.49 6.90
17:00 Bochum (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger) 1 - 1 2.77 3.31 2.27
17:00 Guingamp (Fra) - Brest (Fra) 1 - 2 2.68 3.25 2.38
17:00 Lens (Fra) - Espanyol (Esp) 1 - 3 3.36 3.52 1.92
17:00 Lorient (Fra) - Lavallois (Fra) 1 - 0 1.58 3.58 5.41
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) - Eibar (Esp) 2 - 2 - - -
17:30 Nurnberg (Ger) - Paris Saint Germain (Fra) 1 - 1 10.28 6.47 1.19
17:30 Udinese (Ita) - Ravenna (Ita) 1 - 2 1.38 4.64 6.23
18:00 AEK Athens (Gre) - Volos N.F.C. (Gre) 2 - 0 1.42 4.43 6.01
18:00 Lyonnais (Fra) - Genoa (Ita) 3 - 4 1.66 3.76 4.33
18:00 Nancy (Fra) - Dijon (Fra) 2 - 2 3.10 3.53 2.02
18:00 Numancia (Esp) - Atletico Madrid (Esp) 0 - 3 6.92 5.07 1.32
18:00 Oliveirense (Por) - Moreirense (Por) 0 - 1 3.79 3.61 1.80
18:00 Racing Santander (Esp) - Real Sociedad (Esp) 1 - 0 4.70 3.85 1.59
18:00 Villarreal (Esp) - Levante (Esp) 2 - 1 2.03 3.46 3.13
18:15 Lealtad (Esp) - Sporting Gijon (Esp) 0 - 4 8.17 4.88 1.28
18:30 Cacereno (Esp) - Extremadura (Esp) 0 - 2 7.40 4.52 1.34
18:30 Granada CF (Esp) - Reading (Eng) 1 - 0 2.32 3.49 2.64
18:30 Real Oviedo (Esp) - Unionistas de Salamanca (Esp) 1 - 0 1.52 4.04 5.04
18:30 Rio Ave (Por) - Santa Clara (Por) 1 - 1 2.24 3.38 2.81
19:00 Calahorra (Esp) - Huesca (Esp) 0 - 0 4.45 3.94 1.61
19:00 Girona (Esp) - Bournemouth (Eng) 2 - 1 3.09 3.35 2.10
19:30 Belenenses (Por) - Sunderland (Eng) 1 - 0 2.00 3.40 3.10
19:30 Celta Vigo (Esp) - Lugo (Esp) 3 - 0 1.83 3.47 3.83
20:00 Maritimo (Por) - Lille (Fra) 0 - 0 3.31 3.31 2.02
20:30 Portimonense (Por) - Getafe (Esp)** 0 - 0 2.85 3.26 2.25

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.08.2019 12:01. They may vary at this moment.