Champions League Qualification
20:00
APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
0 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
6.344.501.49
20:00
CFR Cluj (Rou)
0 - 1
Slavia Prague (Cze)
3.203.082.40
20:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
0 - 1
Club Brugge (Bel)
2.803.262.58
England - Championship
19:45
Birmingham
2 - 0
Barnsley
2.273.263.26
19:45
Derby County
1 - 2
Bristol City
2.023.383.78
19:45
Hull City
0 - 1
Blackburn
2.403.432.89
19:45
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Wigan
1.873.404.38
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Luton
1.713.754.85
England - League One
19:45
Accrington
2 - 3
Shrewsbury
2.713.272.66
19:45
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
2.113.363.58
19:45
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Wycombe
1.923.454.19
19:45
Gillingham
2 - 2
Blackpool
2.813.302.54
19:45
Ipswich
2 - 1
Wimbledon
1.663.795.44
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 1
Lincoln
2.723.382.56
19:45
Oxford United
2 - 4
Burton Albion
2.433.273.00
19:45
Portsmouth
3 - 3
Coventry
1.863.594.27
19:45
Rochdale
1 - 2
Sunderland
4.023.511.93
19:45
Southend
0 - 2
Peterborough
3.553.512.07
20:00
Bolton
postp
Doncaster
15.126.241.20
England - League Two
19:45
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Scunthorpe
2.353.183.20
19:45
Cheltenham
2 - 0
Carlisle
2.303.423.08
19:45
Crawley
1 - 2
Crewe
2.713.442.55
19:45
Grimsby
2 - 2
Colchester
2.653.162.80
19:45
Macclesfield
0 - 1
Morecambe
2.273.263.30
19:45
Mansfield
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
1.903.584.06
19:45
Oldham
0 - 0
Exeter
2.833.322.52
19:45
Plymouth
2 - 2
Salford City
1.943.513.92
19:45
Port Vale
2 - 1
Forest Green
2.053.233.79
19:45
Stevenage
0 - 1
Bradford
3.393.282.22
19:45
Swindon
0 - 1
Northampton
1.863.624.16
19:45
Walsall
0 - 0
Newport County
2.353.243.15
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
3.873.271.82
17:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Dila Gori
1.523.785.27
Russia - First League
14:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.483.132.64
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
15:00
Veres Rivne
2 - 1
Nyva Ternopil
2.223.472.87
Angola - Girabola
14:00
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 0
Desportivo da Huila
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Estudiantes La Plata
3 - 0
Independiente
3.032.912.51
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
01:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Platense
2.332.883.14
Brazil - Serie B
00:00
Criciuma SC
0 - 2
Bragantino SP
3.742.952.09
00:00
Oeste SP
0 - 2
Coritiba PR
2.832.872.67
23:15
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Londrina PR
1.943.193.84
23:15
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 1
Sao Bento SP
2.083.113.50
23:15
Operario PR
1 - 0
Guarani SP
1.743.374.61
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
00:00
Volta Redonda RJ
2 - 2
Juventude RS
2.042.983.76
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
01:00
Valour FC
3 - 1
FC Edmonton
2.973.242.23
China - Chinese FA Cup
12:35
Shanghai Port
0 - 2
Shandong Taishan
1.823.723.59
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:00
Deportivo Pasto
4 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.673.435.25
Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30
TP Mazembe
6 - 0
OC Bukavu Dawa
---
Ecuador - Serie A
01:15
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 3
Macara Ambato
1.953.233.80
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
PSIS Semarang
1.573.944.64
09:30
Persija Jakarta
3 - 0
Kalteng Putra
1.534.174.79
09:30
Semen Padang
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
2.383.192.76
12:30
Madura United
0 - 1
Bali United
2.213.232.90
12:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
2.323.362.63
Paraguay - Other
23:30
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
Rubio Nu
1.953.703.26
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
3.402.952.15
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Cape Town City
1.733.174.91
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.