International Champions Cup
02:05
Manchester City
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
2.893.562.15
15:05
Bayern Munchen
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
1.624.104.38
17:00
Sevilla
0 - 1
Benfica
2.143.362.94
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
6.224.071.42
14:30
FC Gomel
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
2.013.063.55
16:30
FC Gorodeya
0 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
1.873.143.97
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:30
Krupa
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
1.833.363.62
16:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.693.494.20
16:30
NK GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.443.491.64
19:00
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
4.623.281.66
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.117.9315.56
18:45
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
2.253.133.00
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
2.783.052.52
16:00
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Karvina
1.643.604.94
16:00
Zlin
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
2.363.132.94
18:00
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
SFC Opava
1.255.379.88
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
FK Pardubice
3 - 1
Vitkovice
1.384.147.02
16:00
SK Prostejov
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
2.543.032.60
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Esbjerg
2 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
2.003.463.55
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
3 - 0
Kuressaare
1.254.898.51
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
Honka Espoo
2 - 0
TPS Turku
1.613.645.30
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 0
Seinajoen JK
2.323.053.12
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
HIFK Helsinki
1 - 1
Ekenas IF
1.553.665.52
15:00
KPV Kokkola
1 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
1.853.323.91
15:00
KTP Kotka
3 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.853.613.60
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
Gnistan Helsinki
2 - 3
Keski-Uusimaa
1.444.274.97
15:00
LPS Laajasalo
1 - 3
MiPK Mikkeli
4.004.031.61
15:00
MyPa-47
3 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
3.223.721.84
15:00
NJS Nurmijarvi
2 - 2
JaPS Jarvenpaa
2.783.961.99
15:00
Viikingit Helsinki
2 - 0
Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla
1.584.094.09
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
15:00
HJS Akatemia
2 - 0
Honka Akatemia
3.023.571.98
15:00
KaaPo Kaarina
1 - 0
FC Espoo
2.273.552.53
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00
JBK Jakobstad
2 - 2
TP-47 Tornio
1.494.464.38
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 1
Debreceni
2.183.213.07
19:15
Honved Budapest
3 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.813.453.95
19:15
Mezokovesdi SE
3 - 1
Paksi
2.423.122.78
19:15
MOL Fehervar
4 - 0
Kisvarda
1.284.809.31
Iceland - First Division
17:00
Magni Grenivik
0 - 1
HK Kopavogur
5.654.071.43
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford
1.156.6313.14
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 2
Aktobe
2.482.852.60
14:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.512.792.62
15:30
Atyrau
2 - 0
Akzhayik
1.913.003.56
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Kongsvinger
5 - 1
Floro
1.404.436.49
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Kjelsas
0 - 2
Hodd
2.503.512.37
15:00
Nardo
1 - 0
Brattvag IL
2.093.542.90
15:00
Stjordals Blink
3 - 1
Vidar
2.033.542.99
15:00
Vard Haugesund
2 - 2
Egersunds
4.133.751.66
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.263.223.16
17:00
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.273.253.12
19:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
1.703.534.92
Poland - First League
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
1.464.016.22
16:45
Odra Opole
2 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.613.062.61
17:00
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie
1.983.073.79
19:00
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
1.933.193.79
19:30
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
2.393.062.86
Portugal - League Cup
16:00
Mafra
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.152.963.37
16:00
Varzim
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
2.043.073.52
19:45
**Farense
0 - 0
Penafiel
2.522.992.75
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
3.322.982.26
19:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
FC FCSB
4.503.341.80
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Ayr United
13.497.491.12
15:00
Arbroath
2 - 0
Elgin City
1.324.917.03
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
4.624.131.56
15:00
Dumbarton
2 - 4
Kilmarnock
6.954.371.37
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic**
1.504.035.53
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 - 4
Queen of the South
6.735.061.33
15:00
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.364.696.61
15:00
Livingston
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.215.759.95
15:00
Montrose
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone
7.384.931.31
15:00
Peterhead
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
1.524.055.21
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Hearts**
8.054.881.29
15:00
**Stranraer
1 - 1
Motherwell
8.915.561.24
Serbia - SuperLiga
19:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
FK Zemun
1.324.248.19
19:00
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.433.926.20
19:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.334.257.66
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30
FK Senica
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
4.973.341.67
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
SKF Sered
1.643.744.40
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:30
Inter Bratislava
1 - 1
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.153.192.89
16:30
KFC Komarno
5 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.703.553.92
16:30
MFK Skalica
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.354.366.41
16:30
STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.603.634.47
16:30
Tatran Presov
0 - 1
Odeva Lipany
1.304.567.12
18:00
FK Poprad
2 - 1
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.304.687.00
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NS Mura
1 - 1
ND Triglav
1.843.243.85
19:15
ND Gorica
2 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.823.631.61
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Orebro
1 - 2
Malmo
4.503.821.71
15:00
Ostersunds
4 - 1
Trelleborgs
1.334.949.10
17:00
Kalmar
0 - 2
Sundsvall
1.813.524.36
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Karlslunds IF
1 - 2
Vasteras
4.673.771.59
15:00
Sandvikens IF
3 - 1
Rynninge IK
1.833.633.46
16:30
BK Forward
2 - 1
Skelleftea FF
1.504.234.97
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
2 - 2
Skovde AIK
1.753.633.80
15:00
Lunds
2 - 1
Kristianstads
1.534.134.65
15:00
Mjallby
3 - 0
Angelholms
1.175.9910.75
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 2
Ljungskile
1.813.613.64
15:00
Utsiktens
8 - 1
Karlskrona
1.584.234.21
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
1 - 2
St. Gallen
1.364.927.24
18:00
Luzern
0 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax
2.203.383.14
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:30
Wil
2 - 0
Winterthur
2.133.283.09
17:00
Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
Schaffhausen
2.593.302.45
19:00
Aarau
0 - 2
Servette
2.923.502.13
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 2
FC Sumy
1.893.123.55
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 4
FC Kramatorsk
1.673.314.37
16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
4 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
1.294.856.96
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
0 - 0
Obolon Kiev
2.143.152.93
16:00
Rukh Lviv
1 - 3
SC Dnipro-1
2.013.203.19
Ukraine - Super Cup
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev
1.963.413.54
Argentina - Copa Argentina
19:00
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue**
2.202.953.31
21:30
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
1.873.034.33
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.374.446.41
22:15
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
4 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
2.593.252.36
Brazil - Serie A
23:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.583.555.95
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Sampaio Correa MA
1 - 3
Goias GO
2.563.002.67
01:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 0
Fortaleza CE
2.572.932.72
20:30
Coritiba PR
2 - 2
Sao Bento SP
1.753.164.76
20:30
Juventude RS
1 - 0
CRB AL
2.242.963.18
23:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
3.392.812.24
23:00
Oeste SP
2 - 2
Paysandu PA
1.883.094.08
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
21:00
Nautico PE
1 - 0
Juazeirense BA
1.633.444.67
23:00
Botafogo PB
2 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
2.192.963.09
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Tombense MG
2 - 0
Ypiranga RS
1.923.213.48
20:00
Bragantino SP
0 - 1
Volta Redonda RJ
1.733.244.34
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 2
Palestino Santiago
1.893.393.57
17:00
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.833.501.81
20:00
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.513.172.57
22:30
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Deportes Iquique
1.623.485.08
China - Super League
11:00
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Shandong Taishan
2.573.302.53
12:35
Beijing Renhe
3 - 1
Dalian Professional
2.053.173.54
12:35
Shanghai Port
postp
Guangzhou FC
2.433.532.53
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 2
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.873.493.74
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 1
Rionegro
2.202.983.29
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:15
Macara Ambato
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.163.153.15
21:30
Delfin Manta
2 - 0
LDU de Quito
1.913.273.69
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Sriwijaya Palembang
0 - 3
Arema Malang
1.483.964.94
12:30
Bali United
2 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
1.663.434.20
12:30
Mitra Kukar
0 - 2
Persija Jakarta
1.963.403.09
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.043.093.71
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
3.403.451.99
10:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.553.132.64
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.653.465.13
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
1.643.674.74
10:00
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Gifu
1.983.303.54
11:00
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
3.413.002.17
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
2.303.063.07
11:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.863.383.91
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.283.182.98
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.283.143.05
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Melaka United FC
3 - 2
Selangor FC
1.823.703.40
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
1 - 0
PKNS FC
1.813.673.50
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Veracruz
0 - 2
Pumas UNAM
2.663.012.62
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Queretaro
2.153.053.33
23:00
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Puebla
1.693.454.75
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Potros UAEM
3 - 1
Cancun
2.823.132.24
02:00
Atletico San Luis
0 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.483.082.55
02:08
Correcaminos UAT
2 - 1
Zacatepec
2.493.072.55
03:00
Venados
1 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.422.912.75
04:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 1
Atlante
2.283.002.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Deportivo Santani
1 - 3
3 de Febrero
1.953.183.56
22:45
General Diaz
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
5.953.791.48
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.963.193.72
19:00
Binacional
2 - 0
Universidad San Martin
2.153.153.21
21:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Union Comercio
1.673.724.47
23:45
Sport Rosario
4 - 1
Academia Cantolao
1.733.594.22
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Tampines Rovers
4 - 1
Geylang International
1.304.737.20
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
1 - 2
Lion City Sailors
2.243.662.53
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.093.232.10
11:00
Pohang Steelers
3 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2.173.202.97
12:00
Gangwon FC
3 - 1
Jeju United
2.493.332.47
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Chainat Hornbill
1.993.273.19
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
3.193.441.93
13:00
BG Pathum United
3 - 1
Muangthong United
3.143.691.89
13:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 0
Police Tero
1.544.084.39
14:00
Ubon UMT United
1 - 0
Sukhothai FC
2.933.631.99
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Boston River
2 - 3
River Plate Montevideo
2.483.152.62
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.533.112.61
22:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
1.424.056.57
USA - Major League Soccer
20:30
Atlanta United
3 - 1
D.C. United
1.404.916.11
21:00
Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.733.664.43
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.763.184.09
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Binh Duong
4 - 1
SHB Da Nang
1.723.673.65
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2.043.502.86
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 1
Quang Nam
2.383.532.38
12:00
Thanh Hoa FC
2 - 3
Ha Noi FC
2.953.442.02
Club Friendly
10:30
Feirense (Por)
0 - 0
Chaves (Por)
4.333.751.61
11:00
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
1 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)
1.394.346.13
11:00
Santa Clara (Por)
1 - 2
SC Braga (Por)
3.633.521.78
11:00
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
1 - 0
NAC Breda (Ned)
---
13:00
Hamburger (Ger)
2 - 1
Stoke (Eng)
---
13:00
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
2 - 2
Preussen Munster (Ger)
1.713.763.78
13:00
Preussen Munster (Ger)
2 - 2
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
2.203.602.60
13:00
Swansea (Eng)
1 - 1
Genoa (Ita)**
---
14:00
FC Groningen (Ned)
0 - 1
FC Emmen (Ned)
1.803.593.60
14:00
Genk (Bel)
4 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
2.303.352.60
14:00
Meppen (Ger)
1 - 0
Stoke (Eng)
---
14:00
Real Betis (Esp)
2 - 0
Huddersfield (Eng)
---
14:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger)
1 - 3
Stuttgart (Ger)
21.819.701.04
14:00
Stuttgart (Ger)
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach (Ger)
---
14:15
**Magdeburg (Ger)
0 - 0
Swansea (Eng)
---
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger)
1 - 3
Watford (Eng)
2.083.532.86
15:00
Accrington (Eng)
4 - 3
Middlesbrough (Eng)
5.254.001.47
15:00
Barnet (Eng)
0 - 1
Ipswich (Eng)
3.804.221.65
15:00
Bolton (Eng)
0 - 0
Girona (Esp)
2.553.752.20
15:00
Burton Albion (Eng)
0 - 4
Aston Villa (Eng)
3.613.941.72
15:00
Cambridge United (Eng)
0 - 2
Millwall (Eng)
4.384.181.55
15:00
Cercle Brugge (Bel)
1 - 2
Reims (Fra)
3.013.581.99
15:00
Cheltenham (Eng)
0 - 3
Birmingham (Eng)
2.453.732.31
15:00
Derby County (Eng)
3 - 0
Southampton (Eng)
3.093.232.10
15:00
Heerenveen (Ned)
postp
Panathinaikos (Gre)
---
15:00
Heerenveen (Ned)
2 - 1
Kayserispor (Tur)
2.273.422.62
15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
2 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur)
1.993.582.99
15:00
Mansfield (Eng)
0 - 0
Sheffield United (Eng)
---
15:00
Notts County (Eng)
1 - 4
Leicester (Eng)
5.334.361.44
15:00
Oldham (Eng)
2 - 2
Nottingham (Eng)
---
15:00
Oxford United (Eng)
1 - 3
Crystal Palace (Eng)
4.424.221.55
15:00
Paderborn (Ger)
3 - 2
Monaco (Fra)
4.243.711.66
15:00
Preston (Eng)
2 - 2
West Ham (Eng)
2.953.412.10
15:00
Rochdale (Eng)
1 - 0
Hull City (Eng)
3.643.551.80
15:00
Saint Mirren (Sco)
0 - 6
Sunderland (Eng)
---
15:00
Shrewsbury (Eng)
2 - 3
Brentford (Eng)
3.313.721.85
15:00
SK Beveren (Bel)
3 - 0
Mechelen (Bel)
1.943.703.04
15:00
Wehen Wiesbaden (Ger)
2 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
3.763.801.71
15:00
Wimbledon (Eng)
2 - 1
Brighton (Eng)
5.274.591.43
15:30
Magdeburg (Ger)
2 - 0
Genoa (Ita)
---
16:00
Afjet Afyonspor (Tur)
0 - 1
Bursaspor (Tur)
---
16:00
Empoli (Ita)
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli (Ita)
1.404.505.43
16:00
Hannover (Ger)
3 - 1
FC Zwolle (Ned)
1.157.1910.25
16:00
Hoffenheim (Ger)
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers (Eng)
1.404.456.30
16:00
Huddersfield (Eng)
0 - 2
Real Betis (Esp)
---
16:00
Parma (Ita)
3 - 1
Foggia (Ita)
---
16:00
Pro Patria (Ita)
0 - 4
Torino (Ita)
15.0010.001.07
16:00
Wurzburger Kickers (Ger)
0 - 4
Nurnberg (Ger)
3.333.591.89
16:30
Fiorentina (Ita)
0 - 1
Venezia (Ita)
1.274.758.88
16:30
Galatasaray (Tur)
1 - 2
Valencia (Esp)
3.593.551.83
16:30
Istra 1961 Pula (Cro)
0 - 3
Caykur Rizespor (Tur)
2.503.562.29
16:30
Sampdoria (Ita)
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo (Ita)
1.117.7712.81
17:00
Anderlecht (Bel)
3 - 2
Rennais (Fra)
2.093.512.91
17:00
Charleroi (Bel)
2 - 2
Nice (Fra)
2.623.522.24
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
0 - 2
KAA Gent (Bel)
3.753.721.73
17:00
Sassuolo (Ita)
11 - 0
Real Vicenza (Ita)
---
17:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod (Isr)
1.255.008.75
17:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
1 - 1
Bordeaux (Fra)
2.533.412.36
17:30
Angers (Fra)
1 - 3
Lorient (Fra)
2.223.342.79
17:30
Brest (Fra)
2 - 2
Guingamp (Fra)
---
17:30
**Sochaux (Fra)
0 - 0
Dijon (Fra)
3.053.561.99
18:00
Leganes (Esp)
1 - 1
Alcorcon (Esp)
1.753.433.96
18:00
Lens (Fra)
0 - 1
Saint Etienne (Fra)
3.093.322.09
18:00
Marseille (Fra)
1 - 1
Villarreal (Esp)
2.303.462.64
18:00
Moreirense (Por)
0 - 3
Boavista (Por)
2.513.382.37
18:00
Nantes (Fra)
0 - 2
Avranches (Fra)
---
18:00
UD Logrones (Esp)
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
6.714.511.36
18:30
Eupen (Bel)
2 - 0
Tubize (Bel)
1.334.686.75
19:00
Fenerbahce (Tur)
3 - 3
Feyenoord (Ned)
1.703.673.96
19:00
Lleida Esportiu (Esp)
2 - 3
Huesca (Esp)
6.544.331.37
19:00
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
1 - 0
Bristol City (Eng)
2.183.302.84
19:15
Inter (Ita)
3 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2.263.282.80
19:30
Atalanta (Ita)
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin (Ger)
2.023.373.13
20:00
Aves (Por)
1 - 2
SC Braga (Por)
2.603.402.40
20:00
Everton (Eng)
0 - 0
Lille (Fra)**
1.673.774.18
20:00
Lyonnais (Fra)
4 - 0
Fulham (Eng)
1.653.684.40
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.