Matches for Saturday, 21 November, 2020

21 Nov 2020
England - Premier League England - Premier League
12:30 Newcastle 0 - 2 Chelsea 6.384.561.49 15:00 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Brighton 2.193.613.21 17:30 Tottenham 2 - 0 Manchester City 4.034.031.82 20:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 West Bromwich 1.385.297.85
England - Championship England - Championship
12:30 Bournemouth 4 - 2 Reading 1.723.694.97 15:00 Barnsley 2 - 0 Nottingham 2.583.202.82 15:00 Bristol City 1 - 0 Derby County 2.333.243.12 15:00 Luton 1 - 1 Blackburn 3.453.472.10 15:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Norwich 2.903.182.54 15:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Cardiff 2.553.043.03 15:00 Preston 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday 2.393.163.16 15:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Watford 3.643.302.10 15:00 Stoke 4 - 3 Huddersfield 2.033.263.95 15:00 Swansea 1 - 0 Rotherham 1.723.675.09 15:00 Wycombe 0 - 0 Brentford 6.754.151.51
England - League One England - League One
13:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Charlton 3.373.352.13 15:00 Accrington 0 - 0 Lincoln 2.793.352.45 15:00 Burton Albion 1 - 3 Northampton 2.303.442.96 15:00 Doncaster 1 - 1 Sunderland 2.843.262.46 15:00 Fleetwood 5 - 1 Plymouth 2.283.333.08 15:00 Ipswich 2 - 1 Shrewsbury 1.953.433.85 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 3 Hull City 2.843.262.47 15:00 Peterborough 1 - 2 Blackpool 1.963.503.72 15:00 Portsmouth 4 - 1 Crewe 1.983.483.70 15:00 Rochdale 0 - 1 Wimbledon 2.123.533.25 15:00 Swindon 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers 2.273.313.11 15:00 Wigan 1 - 2 Oxford United 3.443.422.09
England - League Two England - League Two
13:30 Crawley 0 - 3 Carlisle 2.763.302.47 15:00 Barrow 2 - 2 Forest Green 3.143.362.24 15:00 Cheltenham 3 - 0 Walsall 1.843.534.22 15:00 Exeter 1 - 2 Oldham 1.693.894.61 15:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Harrogate Town 2.773.222.54 15:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Port Vale 2.013.293.81 15:00 Salford City 3 - 0 Bradford 2.003.473.61 15:00 Scunthorpe 1 - 1 Morecambe 2.663.322.58 15:00 Southend postp Cambridge United 4.663.801.72 15:00 Stevenage 1 - 2 Bolton 2.863.072.56 15:00 Tranmere Rovers 5 - 0 Grimsby 2.073.293.58
England - National League England - National League
15:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Altrincham 1.653.674.65 15:00 Chesterfield 2 - 3 Notts County 3.353.451.98 15:00 Halifax 1 - 2 Torquay 3.033.482.11 15:00 King's Lynn Town 2 - 0 Dover Athletic 1.993.553.26 15:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 2 Bromley 3.043.552.08 15:00 Woking 4 - 1 Barnet 2.083.403.17 15:00 Wrexham 1 - 0 Aldershot 1.823.563.85 15:00 Yeovil 1 - 3 Hartlepool 2.383.422.64 17:20 Wealdstone 3 - 3 Sutton United 3.103.432.08
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
16:00 Brest 4 - 1 Saint Etienne 2.163.553.24 20:00 Marseille postp Nice 1.773.804.45
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
14:00 Le Havre 1 - 2 Caen 2.732.712.96 18:00 Amiens 1 - 1 Clermont Foot 3.232.912.38 18:00 Chambly 1 - 1 Toulouse 3.543.222.10 18:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 2 Dunkerque 2.243.033.40 18:00 Chateauroux 2 - 1 Sochaux 3.102.882.48 18:00 Paris FC 0 - 3 Auxerre 2.293.023.29 18:00 Pau 0 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38 3.092.772.57 18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 1 Rodez AF 2.313.043.21
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen 5.934.331.53 14:30 Bayern Munchen 1 - 1 Werder Bremen 1.119.8919.01 14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 Augsburg 1.494.566.09 14:30 Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Stuttgart 2.303.822.77 14:30 Schalke 04 0 - 2 Wolfsburg 3.933.591.92 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 RB Leipzig 3.683.941.89 19:30 Hertha Berlin 2 - 5 Borussia Dortmund 5.484.701.53
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 3 Karlsruher 3.233.472.15 12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Sandhausen 2.063.533.44 12:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Heidenheim 2.343.382.97 12:00 Paderborn 2 - 0 Sankt Pauli 1.893.813.67
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
13:00 Hallescher 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern 2.883.442.29 13:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden 2.133.203.43 13:00 Meppen postp Turkgucu Munchen 3.783.621.85 13:00 Munchen 1860 0 - 0 Uerdingen 05 1.773.484.51 13:00 Saarbrucken 3 - 3 Wehen Wiesbaden 2.033.513.38 13:00 Zwickau 0 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim 2.803.342.38
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
14:00 Crotone 0 - 2 Lazio 4.663.971.70 17:00 Spezia 0 - 0 Atalanta 7.125.311.38 19:45 Juventus 2 - 0 Cagliari 1.246.3311.97
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
13:00 Brescia 2 - 2 Venezia 2.343.143.14 13:00 Cittadella 2 - 2 Empoli 2.483.092.98 13:00 Lecce 7 - 1 Reggiana 1919 1.513.936.86 13:00 Pordenone 1 - 1 Monza 3.503.032.24 13:00 SPAL 2 - 0 Pescara 1.593.666.26 15:00 Vicenza Virtus postp Chievo 3.363.112.24
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A
14:00 Piacenza postp Novara 2.583.102.59 14:00 Renate 2 - 1 Alessandria 2.203.033.14 16:30 Grosseto 1 - 0 Livorno 2.143.113.25
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00 Perugia 0 - 0 Gubbio 1.423.936.97
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Viterbese 1.723.344.59
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
13:00 Levante 1 - 1 Elche 1.564.215.96 15:15 Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Madrid 2.593.612.61 17:30 Sevilla 4 - 2 Celta Vigo 1.703.585.58 20:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Barcelona 2.573.342.78
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
13:00 Malaga 1 - 2 Leganes 3.472.842.32 15:00 Mirandes 4 - 1 Cartagena 2.362.893.31 17:15 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Castellon 1.633.595.56 19:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada 2.192.903.80
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1
14:30 Valladolid Promesas 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa 3.653.111.97 14:45 Real Oviedo B 0 - 0 Numancia 3.403.112.06 14:45 Sporting Gijon B 2 - 2 Lealtad 2.232.953.20 16:00 Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Compostela 1.963.143.68 17:00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 Marino de Luanco 1.443.806.78
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2
11:00 Ebro 2 - 1 Tudelano 2.422.693.18 16:00 Mutilvera 3 - 3 Osasuna B 2.173.183.11 17:30 Laredo 0 - 0 Racing Santander 6.563.511.51
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3
15:30 Atzeneta 1 - 1 Villarreal B 3.413.152.04 16:00 FC Andorra 1 - 0 UE Olot 1.983.063.71 16:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 3 Cornella 2.232.823.36
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4
15:00 Betis Deportivo Balompie 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia 2.732.862.61 15:00 Cordoba 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico 1.623.335.52 16:00 Real Murcia 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo 2.482.673.04
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 5
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Navalcarnero 1.723.184.79
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga
12:45 Bylis Ballsh 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce --- 12:45 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 1 Apolonia Fier --- 15:45 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Laci --- 15:45 Teuta Durres 0 - 0 Kukesi --- 15:45 Vllaznia Shkoder 3 - 2 KF Tirana ---
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League
10:30 Alashkert 1 - 2 Ararat 1.983.103.59 14:00 Pyunik 0 - 0 Van 2.423.042.83
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 3 Sturm Graz 1.167.7112.54 16:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC 3.003.662.17 16:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 1 LASK Linz 7.815.231.34
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
13:30 FC Juniors OO 0 - 3 Dornbirn 1913 1.733.903.82
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00 Sabah Baku postp Sabail Baku 2.053.203.31 12:00 Qarabag Agdam 6 - 1 Sumgayit FC 1.334.497.57
Belarus - First League Belarus - First League
11:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 - 0 FC Smorgon --- 11:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 - 1 FC Gomel --- 11:00 Krumkachy Minsk 1 - 0 FC Oshmyany --- 11:00 Lokomotiv Gomel 4 - 0 Granit Mikashevichi --- 11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk 3 - 0 FC Orsha --- 11:00 Sputnik Rechitsa 3 - 0 Slonim-2017 --- 11:00 Volna Pinsk 2 - 2 FC Lida ---
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
15:15 Standard Liege 2 - 2 Eupen 1.853.584.26 17:30 Oostende 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp 2.923.572.25 17:30 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 2 Cercle Brugge 3.353.971.98 19:45 Club Brugge 1 - 0 Kortrijk 1.285.699.46
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:45 Deinze 1 - 1 Lommel 2.353.292.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00 Tuzla City 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1.443.916.61 14:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla 1.264.779.18 16:00 Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka 2.013.173.38
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
10:15 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1.523.855.62 13:00 CSKA Sofia postp Levski Sofia ---
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 0 Minyor Pernik 1.414.346.55 12:30 Sozopol 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2.123.243.04 12:30 Strumska Slava Radomir 3 - 3 Litex Lovech 2.523.142.51
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb 2.623.002.72 16:05 Slaven Belupo 0 - 2 Hajduk Split 3.023.332.18
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
14:00 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Ermis Aradippou 1.773.344.07 16:30 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia 1.414.196.16
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League
13:00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice 1.703.654.82 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Prague 2 - 0 Teplice 1.913.583.69 15:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Karvina 2.023.123.77 17:30 SFC Opava 0 - 6 Slavia Prague 12.455.991.20
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
12:30 Hradec Kralove 5 - 1 Usti nad Labem 1.573.565.42 12:30 MAS Taborsko 1 - 2 Varnsdorf 1.953.223.51 12:30 MFK Chrudim 1 - 2 SK Prostejov 1.903.243.64 12:30 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 - 2 Fotbal Trinec 2.923.352.19
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
12:00 Hvidovre 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF 2.273.432.91 12:00 Silkeborg 3 - 3 Helsingor 1.564.304.83
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion 3.154.293.98 11:00 Kuressaare 0 - 3 Narva Trans 3.143.462.05
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
09:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.414.095.88 11:00 FC Telavi 1 - 1 Locomotive Tbilisi --- 14:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Dila Gori ---
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
15:00 Glacis United 1 - 1 Europa Point --- 17:15 St Joseph's 11 - 0 Manchester 62 ---
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League
13:00 Lamia FC 2 - 2 Asteras Tripolis 3.162.942.39 15:15 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Apollon Smyrni 1.843.074.81 17:30 Olympiacos Piraeus 1 - 0 Panathinaikos 1.543.706.28
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
13:45 Puskas Academy 3 - 0 Budafoki MTE 1.594.054.59 16:00 Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 1 MTK Budapest 2.873.322.27 18:30 Honved Budapest 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi 5.943.841.51
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.343.002.94 14:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda 2.482.872.85 16:45 M.S. Ashdod 2 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3.583.102.01 17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin 2.093.183.18 17:50 Hapoel Haifa 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa 5.853.881.47
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League
07:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 - 1 Astana 3.103.282.12 08:00 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 3 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1.453.956.19 08:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 Taraz 2.093.123.33 09:00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 3 Kyzylzhar Petropavl 1.354.716.66 12:00 Caspiy Aktau 2 - 1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2.403.082.73
Kosovo - Superleague Kosovo - Superleague
12:00 Besa Peje 1 - 4 Drita Gjilan --- 12:00 Feronikeli Glogovac 1 - 0 Arberia Lipjan --- 12:00 KF Gjilani 1 - 0 Drenica Skenderaj ---
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League
13:00 Gudja United 0 - 0 Valletta 3.593.511.83 13:00 Gzira United 3 - 2 Sliema Wanderers 2.333.302.63 17:15 Birkirkara postp Tarxien Rainbows --- 17:15 Hibernians 2 - 2 Hamrun Spartans 2.003.453.13
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division
11:00 Codru Lozova 0 - 0 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 18.0011.001.04 14:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni 1.0611.0019.00
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00 Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Decic Tuzi --- 13:00 Jezero Plav 0 - 0 FK Podgorica --- 14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 Titograd Podgorica --- 14:00 Zeta Golubovci 0 - 1 Sutjeska Niksic --- 15:00 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Petrovac 1.195.8310.07
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 Willem II Tilburg 2 - 1 VVV-Venlo 1.634.134.91 19:00 FC Groningen 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem 2.913.262.46 20:00 FC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Utrecht 3.443.762.00
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 4 NAC Breda 3.583.691.86 15:30 Almere City FC 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles 2.293.382.82
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00 Ballymena United 2 - 0 Warrenpoint Town 1.843.733.53 15:00 Crusaders 3 - 1 Dungannon Swifts 1.255.628.91 15:00 Larne 1 - 0 Cliftonville 1.883.673.40 15:00 Linfield 2 - 0 Glenavon 1.245.509.30
North Macedonia - Prva Liga North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00 Borec Veles 0 - 2 Vardar Skopje 1.983.153.52
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien
15:00 Stabaek 0 - 3 Molde 4.303.761.76 17:00 Aalesunds 1 - 1 Valerenga Oslo 5.574.081.55
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division
12:00 Strommen 3 - 1 Ullensaker Kisa 2.173.612.93 14:30 Jerv Grimstad postp Asane 2.533.372.54 14:30 Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Stjordals Blink 1.893.843.40 14:30 Oygarden 2 - 1 Sandnes 3.303.661.98 14:30 Ranheim 1 - 1 Hamarkameratene 1.594.194.72 14:30 Sogndal 2 - 1 Grorud 1.245.4210.02
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Second Stage
12:00 Bryne 2 - 1 Egersunds 2.533.382.44 12:00 Vard Haugesund 0 - 1 Arendal 1.674.043.93
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2 Stal Mielec 1.563.975.64 19:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow 3.013.132.39
Poland - First League Poland - First League
11:00 Resovia Rzeszow 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia 4.403.601.68 11:40 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj 2.163.043.28 16:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 1 Korona Kielce 2.743.142.43 16:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica 2.403.002.90 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 1.973.273.50
Portugal - Portuguese Cup Portugal - Portuguese Cup
11:15 Oriental de Lisboa 0 - 3 Famalicao 16.578.301.09 16:30 Arouca 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes** 4.163.451.79 19:30 Trofense 1 - 2 SC Braga 15.676.741.14
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta 4.013.331.91 17:30 FC Botosani 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova 6.273.621.61
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League
11:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 FC Tambov 1.374.598.07 13:30 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 2 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 4.103.421.88 16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula 1.713.624.77 16:00 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva 2.183.273.28
Russia - Football National League Russia - Football National League
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4.083.421.79 10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2.493.202.57 11:00 Akron Tolyatti 0 - 1 Torpedo Moskva 6.894.091.40 11:00 Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 2 Tom Tomsk 1.703.454.51 11:00 Veles Moskva 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan 2.243.332.81 12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 FC Orenburg 2.283.242.83 12:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 - 3 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1.783.424.05 13:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0 Dynamo Briansk 1.225.2110.95 14:00 Chertanovo Moskva 0 - 1 Irtysh Omsk 2.423.112.70 15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0 Fakel Voronezh 2.013.183.42
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership
15:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical 1.743.714.56 15:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Celtic 6.174.331.49 15:00 Kilmarnock 3 - 1 Ross County 1.753.604.62 15:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Saint Mirren 1.783.484.67 15:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 1 Motherwell 2.323.213.11
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
15:00 Arbroath 0 - 0 Greenock Morton 2.283.342.87 15:00 Ayr United 2 - 0 Dundee FC 2.793.362.32 15:00 Inverness 2 - 0 Raith Rovers 2.443.352.67 15:00 Queen of the South 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic 2.183.343.00
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One
15:00 Clyde 3 - 2 Montrose 2.373.652.52 15:00 Falkirk 1 - 0 Cove Rangers 2.093.622.94 15:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 3 Airdrie United 3.683.521.85 15:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 0 East Fife 1.554.014.98 15:00 Peterhead 1 - 0 Dumbarton 2.153.572.85
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two
15:00 Cowdenbeath postp Albion Rovers 1.693.994.13 15:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Stranraer 1.903.773.29 15:00 Queen's Park 3 - 0 Brechin City 1.137.1614.47 15:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Annan Athletic 1.993.663.20 15:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 2 Elgin City 2.603.412.44
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00 FK Indija 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis 2.842.982.38 13:00 Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola 3.583.391.89 13:00 Rad Belgrade postp Metalac 3.123.062.21 13:00 Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Novi Pazar 1.344.726.69 15:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad 1.234.9610.43
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
13:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 1 FK Senica 1.963.443.47 13:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana 3 - 3 Spartak Trnava 2.723.252.40 13:00 SKF Sered 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok 2.873.122.37 14:00 MSK Zilina 2 - 0 AS Trencin 1.734.153.66 16:00 FC Nitra 0 - 1 DAC Dunajska Streda 6.244.541.40
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:45 Bravo Ljubljana 1 - 2 NK Maribor 3.833.731.73 16:15 NS Mura 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.063.273.15 19:00 FC Koper 1 - 1 ND Gorica 1.753.294.32
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan
14:00 AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 0 Degerfors 4.704.041.59 14:00 Dalkurd 0 - 1 Trelleborgs 1.913.483.70 14:00 GAIS Goteborg 0 - 1 Osters 2.653.202.55 14:00 Ljungskile 0 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra 4.814.021.61 14:00 Norrby 6 - 0 Umea FC 1.853.503.94 14:00 Sundsvall 0 - 6 Halmstads 4.433.651.72
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00 Frej Taby 0 - 1 IFK Haninge 2.824.181.99 13:00 Sandvikens IF 3 - 0 Orebro Syrianska IF 1.594.234.23 15:00 IF Sylvia 3 - 1 Taby FK 1.414.625.67 15:00 Karlslunds IF 2 - 0 Team TG --- 16:00 Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Nykopings 1.0411.4123.41
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
12:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo 3.403.781.84 13:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 1 Qviding 2.003.443.20 13:00 Utsiktens postp Lunds --- 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 1 Skovde AIK --- 14:00 Torns IF 0 - 3 Karlskrona 1.226.088.42 16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK 2 - 1 Landskrona BoIS ---
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:15 Luzern 1 - 1 Vaduz 1.704.014.31 19:30 Young Boys 2 - 1 Basel 1.494.555.56
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
17:15 Thun 3 - 0 Wil 1.843.633.60
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
10:30 Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 1 Sivasspor 2.463.412.73 13:00 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK 2.353.302.94 13:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 5 Fenerbahce 5.804.371.49 16:00 Besiktas 3 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir 3.533.432.02
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
10:30 Altinordu 1 - 0 Istanbulspor 2.573.152.58 10:30 Boluspor 2 - 0 Ankaraspor 2.123.033.37 13:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor 1.883.463.63 16:00 Giresunspor 0 - 0 Samsunspor 2.643.172.47
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
12:00 Inhulets Petrove 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev 6.724.251.42 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 PFC Oleksandria 1.245.609.04 17:30 Olimpik Donetsk postp Zarya Lugansk 3.863.521.84
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League
14:30 Barry Town United 0 - 0 Newtown AFC 1.923.743.26 14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 - 1 The New Saints 15.137.111.12 14:30 Haverfordwest County 0 - 3 Flint Town United 1.943.623.30 14:30 Pen-y-Bont FC postp Caernarfon Town 2.323.602.54
Algeria - Super Cup Algeria - Super Cup
20:30 USM Alger 1 - 2 CR Belouizdad 2.792.982.46
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30 **Banfield 0 - 2 River Plate (3 - 1) 2.283.402.85 20:10 **Colon Santa Fe 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia (3 - 0) 2.343.112.85 22:20 Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield** (1 - 1) 2.913.142.32
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
14:30 Al-Ahli Manama 1 - 4 Malkia 1.743.723.82 14:30 Manama Club 2 - 1 Al-Hala 1.743.494.05
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
22:00 Atletico PR 1 - 0 Santos SP 2.173.293.31 22:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 Coritiba PR 1.384.657.99
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
00:30 Cruzeiro MG 1 - 1 Figueirense SC 1.384.148.00 19:30 Oeste SP 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS 3.112.822.41 19:30 Operario PR 0 - 1 America MG 3.222.782.38 22:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Nautico PE 1.963.153.92 22:00 Cuiaba MT 0 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1.753.085.20
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00 Imperatriz MA 1 - 3 Vila Nova GO 11.617.741.13 22:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 2 Manaus AM 1.633.435.10
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00 Ituano SP 4 - 3 Boa Esporte Clube MG 1.842.785.09 20:00 Tombense MG 2 - 0 Brusque SC ---
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
11:30 Vital'O FC 2 - 0 Bumamuru 1.913.363.39 13:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 1 - 0 Olympique Star --- 13:30 Muzinga 0 - 3 Musongati 2.933.372.09
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division
22:15 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Union La Calera 3.673.561.89
Colombia - Apertura Playoff Colombia - Apertura Playoff
22:30 La Equidad Bogota 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali 2.372.963.03
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
22:30 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Tecnico Universitario 1.434.506.05
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup
18:00 **Zamalek Cairo 1 - 1 Masr Cairo 1.284.709.48
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Second Stage
21:00 Jocoro FC 0 - 0 Aguila San Miguel 2.323.122.82
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00 Deportivo Iztapa 4 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate 1.503.965.42 19:05 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 - 0 Sacachispas 1.673.534.47 21:10 Xelaju MC 0 - 0 Coban Imperial 2.072.993.48
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:15 Vida La Ceiba 2 - 2 Real Espana 2.313.122.86
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 NorthEast United 1 - 0 Mumbai City 5.453.801.56
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League
12:50 Persepolis Tehran 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan 1.543.376.27
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo 5 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1.844.023.58 05:00 Oita Trinita 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 5.314.121.56 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu 1.724.024.15 06:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers 4.073.981.74 07:00 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.623.372.52 08:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1.494.166.18
Japan - J2 League Japan - J2 League
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 2.403.162.91 05:00 Ehime FC 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.443.152.84 05:00 JEF United Chiba 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 3.603.282.03 05:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis 3.383.402.06 05:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia 2.133.253.31 05:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 2.483.232.77 05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata 2.803.472.33 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama 2.543.032.82 07:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.763.422.38 09:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 3 Mito HollyHock 2.623.042.66
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship
00:00 Team Wellington 2 - 1 Hawkes Bay United 1.177.199.90 01:00 Waitakere United 1 - 4 Wellington Phoenix B 1.664.283.72
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:30 12 de Octubre 1 - 0 Guarani Asuncion 4.473.561.70
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:00 Carlos Stein 1 - 3 Binacional 2.483.452.50 18:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal 1.623.355.45 20:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 - 6 Melgar Arequipa 3.883.621.80 20:30 Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Sport Boys 1.853.313.95 23:00 Carlos A. Mannucci 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo 2.243.003.18
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League
14:30 Umm-Salal SC 0 - 2 Al-Ahli SC Doha 2.653.412.28 16:45 Al-Khor SC 0 - 0 Al-Sailiya SC Doha 4.073.311.79 16:45 Qatar SC Doha 1 - 0 Al-Wakrah SC 2.643.282.34
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
09:30 Balestier Khalsa 1 - 2 Young Lions 1.504.095.20 09:30 Geylang International 2 - 0 Hougang United FC 2.083.483.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30 Black Leopards 1 - 0 Maritzburg United 2.972.952.37 13:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs 4.073.141.88 13:30 Stellenbosch 2 - 0 Chippa United 2.312.673.47 16:00 Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 Supersport United 2.292.703.49 18:15 Moroka Swallows 0 - 0 TS Galaxy 2.122.723.95
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
06:00 Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0 Daejeon Hana Citizen 2.283.222.82 06:00 Seoul E-Land 1 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons 2.243.153.02
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00 BG Pathum United 2 - 1 Chonburi 1.474.315.42 11:00 PT Prachuap 1 - 1 Rayong FC 1.544.044.94 11:30 Trat FC 2 - 3 Bangkok United 3.123.602.00
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00 AS Rejiche postp US Tataouine --- 13:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte postp Etoile du Sahel Sousse --- 13:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax postp US Monastir --- 13:00 ES Metlaoui postp US Ben Guerdane --- 13:00 Esperance de Tunis postp AS Soliman --- 13:00 Stade Tunisien Tunis postp Olympique Beja ---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00 Ahal Anau 1 - 2 Kopetdag Ashgabat --- 10:00 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat 6 - 0 Energetik Mary --- 10:00 Merw Mary 1 - 2 Sagadam Turkmenbashi --- 10:00 Nebitchi Balkanabat 2 - 3 Ashgabat FK ---
UAE - Pro-League UAE - Pro-League
14:00 Al Dhafra Club 2 - 0 Khor Fakkan Club 2.103.293.15 14:00 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi 3 - 0 Ajman Club 1.334.697.01 17:00 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3 - 5 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 1.823.533.68
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
20:00 Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 1 River Plate Montevideo 3.013.152.22 22:30 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 2 Danubio Montevideo 1.543.705.70
USA - Playoff USA - Playoff
02:00 Nashville SC 3 - 0 Inter Miami 2.203.163.52 17:00 **Orlando City 1 - 1 New York City 2.413.662.68 20:00 Columbus Crew 3 - 2 New York Red Bulls 1.973.563.67
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Second Stage
00:00 Gran Valencia Maracay 0 - 1 Portuguesa Acarigua 2.372.623.17 21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara 3.282.782.30
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
11:00 Indeni 1 - 0 Prison Leopards 3.522.722.14 13:00 Green Eagles 1 - 0 Kitwe United --- 13:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 1 Lumwana Radiants 1.932.904.05 13:00 Nkwazi 0 - 0 Green Buffaloes 2.772.702.62 13:00 Red Arrows 0 - 1 Power Dynamos 2.322.703.20 13:00 ZESCO United 2 - 0 Kabwe Warriors 1.863.034.06
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League
10:00 FC Seoul (Kor) 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan (Chn) 3.903.761.78 13:00 Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 3 - 1 Shanghai Greenland (Chn) 1.563.885.60

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 30.11.2020 12:02. They may vary at this moment.