England - Premier League
13:30
Arsenal
4 - 1
West Ham
1.514.676.07
13:30
Stoke
1 - 1
Burnley
2.273.203.47
16:30
Manchester City
5 - 0
Swansea
1.148.7220.68
England - FA Cup
15:00
Chelsea
2 - 0
Southampton
1.454.587.52
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Nice
1 - 0
Montpellier
2.013.263.97
16:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Troyes
1.454.157.47
20:00
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
6.414.351.48
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
2 - 0
Mainz
2.213.273.39
17:00
FC Koln
2 - 2
Schalke 04
3.583.512.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Duisburg
2.263.143.27
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 0
Ingolstadt
2.503.362.69
12:30
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
2.613.422.55
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
2 - 1
Osnabruck
2.543.262.66
13:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 2
Hallescher
2.143.253.28
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Cagliari
0 - 0
Bologna
1.963.264.13
14:00
Atalanta
2 - 1
Torino
1.524.166.14
14:00
Chievo
1 - 2
Inter
7.324.091.47
14:00
Lazio
4 - 0
Sampdoria
1.345.208.31
14:00
Udinese
1 - 2
Crotone
1.923.254.30
19:45
Juventus
0 - 1
Napoli
2.203.123.53
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Perugia
2 - 3
Ternana
1.613.695.47
16:30
Pescara
3 - 2
Spezia
2.173.153.38
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Triestina
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
1.743.154.57
15:30
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Gubbio
1.803.144.20
15:30
Fermana
1 - 1
Padova
3.333.032.09
15:30
Pordenone
4 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.462.992.72
15:30
Ravenna
2 - 0
LR Vicenza
2.092.973.36
15:30
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Renate
2.432.942.80
15:30
Sudtirol
3 - 2
FeralpiSalo
2.053.033.41
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Cosenza
0 - 3
Rende 1968
1.993.073.41
13:30
Paganese
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
2.612.952.49
13:30
Racing Fondi
1 - 1
Catanzaro
2.732.972.39
13:30
Siracusa
1 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.883.073.76
15:30
Casertana
3 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.772.792.55
15:30
Reggina
2 - 0
Akragas
1.126.5013.43
17:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Matera
2.212.973.10
17:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
2.072.993.33
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Girona
0 - 2
Espanyol
2.023.283.94
15:15
Malaga
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
4.893.551.77
17:30
Las Palmas
0 - 4
Deportivo Alaves
3.103.312.34
19:45
Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Real Betis
1.474.227.19
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
2.482.863.18
15:00
Barcelona Atletic
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
3.133.212.28
17:00
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.482.873.15
17:00
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca
1.663.625.19
19:00
Granada CF
3 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
1.474.106.96
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 2
Pontevedra
2.133.043.24
11:00
Navalcarnero
0 - 1
Union Adarve
1.803.363.93
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 0
Toledo
1.573.864.76
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
4 - 1
S.S. Reyes
2.043.053.49
17:00
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
2.083.073.31
17:00
Ponferradina
2 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
2.222.943.18
18:00
Coruxo
3 - 2
Cerceda
1.374.127.62
18:00
Talavera de la Reina
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
2.123.083.21
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
2.323.122.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Lealtad
1 - 0
Izarra
2.573.032.59
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
2.472.992.77
16:00
Caudal Deportivo
1 - 2
Bilbao Athletic
6.593.831.43
16:00
Real Union
5 - 4
Gernika Club
2.382.952.94
16:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Racing Santander
3.333.142.02
17:00
Osasuna B
0 - 0
Pena Sport
5.033.341.64
17:00
UD Logrones
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
2.393.052.78
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Laci
0 - 0
Kukesi
2.652.952.55
18:00
Flamurtari Vlore
3 - 1
Teuta Durres
1.942.904.00
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Alashkert
0 - 0
Pyunik
1.364.306.78
14:00
Urartu
1 - 0
Gandzasar
2.003.043.45
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.245.8710.57
15:30
Rapid Wien
4 - 1
Admira Wacker Modling
1.325.108.41
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
Sabail Baku
1 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.983.023.63
16:00
Neftchi Baku
1 - 0
FK Gabala
3.053.012.22
16:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
4.263.081.81
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
3.112.872.25
15:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 0
FC Gorodeya
2.003.033.59
17:00
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
FC Smolevichi
1.274.639.91
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Club Brugge
4 - 4
Standard Liege
1.693.934.61
19:30
Charleroi
2 - 1
KAA Gent
3.363.242.18
Belgium - Relegation Group
15:00
Tubize
1 - 3
Roeselare
2.322.992.99
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Pomorie
1 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
1.205.5011.00
15:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2.703.402.25
16:00
Litex Lovech
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
2.903.502.10
16:00
Sozopol
1 - 3
Oborishte Panagyurishte
3.303.401.95
17:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
2.103.303.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2.873.002.46
18:30
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.573.655.63
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
5.193.641.90
17:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.503.665.99
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Karvina
1 - 1
Teplice
2.183.153.24
17:00
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
3.053.172.27
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
0 - 1
FK Pardubice
2.433.002.78
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.833.373.85
16:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
SFC Opava
3.733.531.80
16:00
Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.793.373.93
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 3
FCI Levadia Tallinn
10.416.801.14
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 1
AB Argir
1.255.427.34
15:00
KI Klaksvik
2 - 0
EB Streymur
1.354.446.39
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 1
HB Torshavn
5.654.171.38
15:00
Vikingur Gota
4 - 1
07 Vestur
1.175.999.91
16:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 0
Skala IF
1.384.435.73
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
VPS Vaasa
2.322.993.16
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
3 - 0
Kemi City
1.493.976.20
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
0 - 0
Samtredia
1.593.474.96
17:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
2.283.262.68
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Glacis United
3 - 0
Lynx
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
1.079.6124.90
17:00
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
3.582.982.11
17:00
Apollon Smyrni
1 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus
7.804.391.39
17:00
Atromitos Athens
4 - 1
Platanias FC
1.107.9324.18
17:00
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia FC
2.262.903.29
17:00
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
2.273.043.26
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 1
Xanthi FC
1.186.5512.75
17:00
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.693.415.23
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 1
Atyrau
2.352.832.87
10:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 1
Akzhayik
1.513.595.54
11:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1 - 1
Aktobe
2.012.903.55
11:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.752.802.47
12:00
Kairat Almaty
4 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.194.8712.64
12:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Astana
3.983.051.82
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Besa Peje
0 - 1
Drenica Skenderaj
---
14:00
Flamurtari Pristina
1 - 0
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
14:00
Llapi Podujevo
1 - 3
Drita Gjilan
---
14:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 1
FC Prishtina
---
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00
FK Valmiera
0 - 6
Rigas Futbola Skola
16.249.371.07
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
FK Ventspils
2.262.982.98
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
1.284.728.35
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
1.394.555.49
15:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
UNA Strassen
1.136.4712.06
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 2
Racing FC Union
1.634.063.85
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
3.993.781.65
15:00
Rodange 91
1 - 1
Victoria Rosport
2.193.282.78
15:00
US Esch
1 - 2
US Hostert
6.254.751.35
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 - 1
Fola Esch
3.743.771.70
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
---
14:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
3 - 0
FC Balti
1.613.364.91
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 - 2
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
16:00
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
---
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
Feyenoord
3.073.602.12
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.503.806.00
15:00
FK Skopje
0 - 2
AP Brera Strumica
2.752.652.75
15:00
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
4.103.401.74
15:00
Shkendija 79
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.235.738.04
15:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
1.972.774.06
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
1 - 0
Stromsgodset
2.523.252.73
17:00
Kristiansund
1 - 1
Bodo Glimt
2.213.313.16
17:00
Lillestrom
0 - 1
Ranheim
1.553.975.77
17:00
Rosenborg
2 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.255.7910.09
17:00
Tromso
4 - 1
Sandefjord
1.513.996.17
19:00
Valerenga Oslo
0 - 0
Molde
2.533.262.70
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Strommen
3 - 0
Levanger FK
2.103.303.22
17:00
Aalesunds
4 - 0
Tromsdalen
1.374.287.94
17:00
Floro
1 - 4
Notodden
2.083.283.34
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 0
Mjondalen
2.633.292.46
17:00
Oygarden
0 - 3
Ullensaker Kisa
2.413.332.71
17:00
Sogndal
4 - 1
Kongsvinger
1.693.624.56
17:00
Viking Stavanger
4 - 0
Asane
1.414.226.85
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Alta
2 - 1
Honefoss
2.023.702.87
15:00
Asker
5 - 1
Mjolner
1.295.338.38
15:00
Nybergsund
0 - 5
Raufoss IL
3.703.861.77
15:00
Stabaek 2
1 - 2
Fram Larvik
2.233.572.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Arendal
2 - 3
Stjordals Blink
1.295.346.31
15:00
Brattvag IL
1 - 4
KFUM Oslo
2.403.772.35
17:00
Egersunds
0 - 0
Bryne
2.583.632.21
Poland - First League
14:30
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.243.033.12
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Chaves
2 - 1
Portimonense
2.213.323.14
16:00
Tondela
3 - 0
Aves
2.393.063.08
18:00
Moreirense
2 - 1
Rio Ave
2.453.132.91
20:15
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Boavista
1.215.7413.35
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Nacional
3.903.381.84
16:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Varzim
2.362.923.08
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 2
Arouca
2.492.852.92
16:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Oliveirense
1.663.424.95
16:00
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Famalicao
1.423.957.12
16:00
SC Braga B
2 - 2
Academico de Viseu
2.333.072.94
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
7.743.851.44
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
2.862.902.51
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
6.833.691.52
12:00
Arsenal Tula
3 - 3
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
4.943.511.71
14:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 1
FK Krasnodar
1.793.424.55
14:30
FC Tosno
0 - 2
Amkar Perm
2.522.982.96
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
FC Ufa
1.563.526.84
Russia - First League
11:30
FC Tambov
3 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.563.545.97
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 3
Avangard Kursk
1.913.123.88
Scotland - League One
16:10
Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
Ayr United
3.403.631.90
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:20
MSK Zilina
2 - 3
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.423.262.59
16:00
AS Trencin
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
2.343.332.67
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
ND Triglav
2 - 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
2.493.182.53
15:50
NK Celje
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.243.491.72
18:00
NK Domzale
3 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.384.486.50
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Dalkurd
2 - 2
Sundsvall
2.023.413.51
14:00
Hacken
2 - 2
Hammarby
1.893.623.71
16:30
AIK Stockholm
2 - 0
IFK Goteborg
1.583.905.51
16:30
Trelleborgs
0 - 1
Kalmar
2.963.292.36
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 - 1
Osters
2.213.213.08
16:30
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Frej Taby
1.394.707.41
16:30
Norrby
0 - 2
Gefle
1.803.673.84
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 1
Nykopings
1.943.533.29
15:00
Sollentuna FK
1 - 2
Team TG
2.903.342.24
15:00
Syrianska
2 - 2
BK Forward
1.653.654.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Luzern
2 - 1
Zurich
2.323.402.81
15:00
Sion
2 - 2
Basel
3.633.661.90
15:00
Young Boys
4 - 1
Lausanne
1.176.7213.50
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Chiasso
0 - 2
Aarau
2.053.463.15
15:00
Schaffhausen
2 - 4
Rapperswil-Jona
1.873.393.72
15:00
Winterthur
0 - 3
Wil
2.513.142.63
15:00
Wohlen
2 - 2
Vaduz
7.115.041.32
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 1
Goztepe
1.933.463.72
14:00
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
1.553.995.62
17:00
Besiktas
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.186.4513.63
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
2.193.033.28
13:30
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Erzurumspor
2.893.292.22
13:30
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gaziantep FK
2.523.172.65
16:00
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
2.953.202.27
16:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
1.404.426.75
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Sumy
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
4.503.601.61
14:00
Arsenal Kiev
2 - 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1.155.8511.91
14:00
FC Cherkashchyna
2 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
3.893.481.74
14:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
2 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2.363.362.50
14:30
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1 - 1
Balkany Zorya
2.383.162.61
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
1.294.447.99
Wales - Championship Group
15:00
Bangor City
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
1.494.105.52
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
1.493.706.82
15:00
Tigre Victoria
0 - 2
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.173.013.43
17:15
Rosario Central
0 - 2
Racing Club
2.033.143.62
19:30
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Union de Santa Fe
2.732.982.59
21:45
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 3
River Plate
5.163.431.66
Argentina - Primera Nacional
15:00
Los Andes
2 - 2
CA All Boys
2.232.783.44
18:35
Club Almagro
2 - 1
Flandria
1.802.935.06
19:30
Villa Dalmine
3 - 0
Deportivo Moron
2.142.813.62
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
postp
Independiente Rivadavia
3.242.732.35
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 0
Atletico Mitre
1.882.884.61
21:00
Quilmes
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
1.753.174.81
22:30
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
Agropecuario Argentino
2.362.853.10
Australia - A-League Final Stage
09:00
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Adelaide United
2.053.473.42
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:15
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Real Potosi
1.195.4210.72
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.195.909.00
20:00
Nacional Potosi
4 - 3
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.723.504.05
22:15
San Jose Oruro
3 - 2
Aurora Cochabamba
1.454.006.00
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Parana Clube PR
0 - 4
Corinthians SP
3.253.102.19
20:00
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.503.915.95
20:00
Ceara CE
0 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.993.122.32
20:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.923.303.82
20:00
Fluminense RJ
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.233.163.11
20:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
Internacional RS
1.653.405.20
23:00
Gremio RS
0 - 0
Atletico PR
1.663.415.17
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
ABC RN
1 - 0
Juazeirense BA
1.393.966.86
20:00
Confianca SE
3 - 0
Salgueiro PE
1.723.264.35
22:30
Santa Cruz PE
3 - 1
Atletico Acreano AC
1.364.456.46
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ypiranga RS
2 - 1
Operario PR
2.283.172.74
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.093.243.19
16:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 2
Curico Unido
1.933.293.57
19:00
Union La Calera
6 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.663.162.46
21:30
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
1.583.645.20
China - Super League
08:30
Dalian Professional
1 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
3.273.272.10
11:00
Jiangsu FC
5 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.873.473.79
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 2
Guangzhou FC
2.353.312.82
13:00
Shanghai Port
1 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.226.0011.07
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin
2.513.042.77
01:45
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas
1.344.318.63
20:00
Envigado FC
0 - 3
Atletico Huila
2.242.843.31
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
2.312.953.03
23:15
America de Cali
2 - 2
Junior Barranquilla
2.292.853.06
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 1
Herediano
2.953.052.20
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
2.833.192.25
18:00
Macara Ambato
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.733.082.38
21:00
Delfin Manta
3 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
1.943.243.44
23:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.255.008.98
Egypt - Premier League
14:30
El Raja
0 - 0
Ismaily Ismailiya
6.473.511.50
16:45
Petrojet Suez
1 - 2
Al Ahly Cairo
6.903.741.43
19:00
Zamalek Cairo
2 - 1
Pyramids FC
1.463.547.01
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:15
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
2.243.242.75
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 1
CD Dragon
---
22:15
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
1.993.233.25
22:15
CD Sonsonate
3 - 0
CD Pasaquina
---
22:15
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
---
22:15
Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.653.484.31
02:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.663.504.33
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.893.383.41
22:45
Suchitepequez
0 - 0
Municipal
2.193.212.86
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Real Espana
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
(1 - 1)
1.603.554.67
23:00
**Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Platense FC
(0 - 0)
1.523.865.15
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Bali United
2 - 0
PS Barito Putera
1.593.554.68
12:30
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.713.433.92
Iran - Pro League
14:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
3 - 2
Sepahan Isfahan
2.222.703.31
14:30
Esteghlal Tehran
3 - 2
Paykan Tehran
1.563.215.83
14:30
Pars Jonoubi Jam
3 - 0
Naft Tehran
1.972.743.96
14:30
Saipa Karaj
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad
1.652.965.47
14:30
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
3.242.752.22
14:30
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
2 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
1.623.105.40
14:30
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
2.192.773.27
14:30
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2 - 1
Persepolis Tehran
2.582.762.67
Japan - J1 League
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
4.153.421.83
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.443.072.88
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
3 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.183.233.15
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
1.993.233.64
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.543.626.13
06:00
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.123.123.38
06:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Oita Trinita
3.243.062.22
07:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.283.183.00
Kuwait - Other
16:55
Al Jahra SC Jahra
6 - 0
Al Fahaheel FC
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos BUAP
1.504.075.65
01:06
Leon
1 - 1
Club Tijuana
2.033.363.29
03:00
Necaxa
1 - 1
Tigres UANL
2.653.052.59
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
3 - 0
Veracruz
1.473.916.47
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 2
Cancun**
(2 - 3)
1.993.223.36
18:00
**Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
(2 - 2)
2.183.123.00
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.422.732.93
16:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 3
FAR Rabat
2.372.683.12
18:00
MAT Tetouan
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
1.593.315.41
20:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.182.793.36
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:50
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
2.713.272.36
Peru - Other
02:00
Academia Cantolao
2 - 2
Sport Boys
2.383.092.75
19:30
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
2.293.222.77
22:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
1.803.353.90
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup
17:00
Al-Duhail SC Doha
6 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1.394.265.89
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Geylang International
1 - 4
Lion City Sailors
3.593.821.75
10:30
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Balestier Khalsa
2.283.292.72
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Polokwane City
1.873.173.89
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:00
Maritzburg United
3 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2.953.052.24
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.693.321.90
08:00
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 0
Ulsan HD
2.643.112.52
08:00
Incheon United
2 - 3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.303.092.12
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
Buriram United
3.403.361.90
12:00
Police Tero
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
2.863.462.09
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 0
Samut Prakan City
2.093.193.07
13:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
1.993.373.13
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
14:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 1
Club Africain Tunis**
2.672.862.51
14:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 0
AS Gabes
1.344.017.80
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Atenas San Carlos
3 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.403.172.66
20:00
Boston River
3 - 2
Progreso Montevideo
2.493.002.67
20:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
2.423.122.67
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
New England Revolution
1.603.955.01
00:30
Orlando City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
1.653.964.62
01:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.593.795.41
02:00
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.793.564.19
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 2
Atlanta United
2.073.583.16
21:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 1
Minnesota United
1.344.907.67
23:00
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
New York City
2.193.572.93
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.573.002.55
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.653.002.50
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Quang Nam
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa
1.633.554.59
12:00
Ho Chi Minh City
0 - 1
Hai Phong
2.373.162.59
13:00
Ha Noi FC
1 - 1
Sai Gon FC
1.434.165.43
OFC Champions League Final Stage
02:00
Team Wellington (Nzl)
0 - 0
Auckland City (Nzl)
2.373.602.37
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.