England - Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
2 - 2
Burnley
1.256.1813.27
England - Championship
13:00
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Millwall
1.594.105.70
15:00
Blackburn
2 - 0
Bolton
1.444.607.18
15:00
Derby County
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.644.045.27
15:00
Hull City
0 - 3
Sheffield United
3.583.572.04
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 1
Swansea
4.063.711.88
15:00
Nottingham
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
3.083.302.38
15:00
Reading
0 - 0
West Bromwich
3.403.522.12
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 3
Birmingham
2.793.422.51
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Bristol City
2.653.332.71
15:00
Stoke
2 - 2
Norwich
3.863.601.95
15:00
Wigan
2 - 0
Preston
2.233.473.20
17:15
Brentford
2 - 0
Leeds
3.883.721.92
England - League One
12:30
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Coventry
1.693.705.08
13:00
Southend
3 - 2
Burton Albion
2.873.322.43
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 1
Fleetwood
2.313.163.24
15:00
Bradford
1 - 1
Gillingham
2.593.382.65
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.063.293.69
15:00
Charlton
4 - 0
Scunthorpe
1.663.805.27
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 1
Sunderland
3.333.532.12
15:00
Plymouth
0 - 3
Barnsley
4.193.561.86
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 3
Oxford United
2.253.133.41
15:00
Wycombe
1 - 0
Walsall
1.923.583.87
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
3 - 1
Northampton
1.663.755.16
15:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Notts County
2.673.422.52
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 1
Cambridge United
1.783.624.49
15:00
Grimsby
1 - 0
Carlisle
3.183.282.27
15:00
Lincoln
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
1.943.443.93
15:00
Macclesfield
0 - 0
Newport County
2.853.282.47
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Port Vale
1.534.126.18
15:00
Morecambe
4 - 0
Cheltenham
2.583.312.70
15:00
Oldham
3 - 2
Mansfield
3.323.202.21
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 1
Exeter
2.433.192.96
15:00
Swindon
1 - 2
Crewe
2.003.453.71
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 1
Colchester
3.983.361.95
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
2 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
1.893.373.84
15:00
Barnet
1 - 1
Bromley
2.183.243.15
15:00
Barrow
1 - 0
Hartlepool
2.063.273.41
15:00
Braintree
2 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.823.252.36
15:00
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
1.763.434.39
15:00
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
1.603.844.93
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Dover Athletic
1.573.865.25
15:00
Halifax
2 - 1
Wrexham
4.623.401.73
15:00
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
Gateshead
1.603.824.99
15:00
Salford City
0 - 1
Fylde
1.823.334.29
15:00
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
2.183.283.12
15:00
Sutton United
2 - 2
Maidstone United
1.683.584.69
France - Ligue 2
19:45
Paris FC
0 - 0
Valenciennes
1.793.184.75
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.803.582.39
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
3.333.292.10
Italy - Serie A
18:00
Napoli
1 - 2
Atalanta
2.023.573.53
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Verona
0 - 3
Benevento
2.423.072.99
17:00
Brescia
3 - 0
Salernitana
1.464.076.83
20:00
Ascoli
1 - 0
Venezia
2.132.963.71
20:00
Carpi
0 - 0
Pescara
3.053.112.36
20:00
Cittadella
1 - 3
Cremonese
1.833.204.60
20:00
Cosenza
1 - 0
Spezia
2.422.863.20
20:00
Foggia
2 - 2
Livorno
1.893.194.25
20:00
Palermo
1 - 1
Padova
1.433.978.01
20:00
Perugia
1 - 2
Lecce
2.373.262.89
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Elche
1 - 2
Osasuna
2.963.122.43
Armenia - Independence Cup
13:00
**Alashkert
0 - 0
Ararat-Armenia
(2 - 2)
2.393.162.59
13:00
Lori
0 - 0
Urartu**
(0 - 0)
2.233.082.92
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Royal Antwerp
0 - 0
Club Brugge
3.073.532.22
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
0 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2.163.062.78
17:00
Montana
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo
1.364.065.98
Cyprus - Championship Group
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
5 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
2.953.142.24
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
1.364.456.83
Denmark - Championship Group
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 3
FC Copenhagen
3.973.821.83
17:00
FC Midtjylland
1 - 2
Brondby
1.634.184.68
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Seinajoen JK
0 - 1
FC Ilves
2.462.942.99
Ireland - Premier Division
15:00
UC Dublin
1 - 3
Dundalk
9.064.571.34
16:00
Waterford
2 - 2
Derry City
2.683.102.59
17:00
Cork City
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
1.593.575.59
17:00
Finn Harps
0 - 2
St Patrick's Athletic
5.263.601.62
Israel - Championship Group
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
2.093.093.39
Kosovo - Superleague
15:00
KF Ferizaj
3 - 1
Flamurtari Pristina
2.203.152.65
15:00
Liria Prizren
0 - 0
Ballkani Suhareke
2.483.112.46
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Floriana
0 - 1
St. Andrews FC
1.503.864.91
18:00
Qormi
1 - 0
Birkirkara
2.883.282.12
19:00
Senglea Athletic
0 - 2
Hibernians
4.903.851.50
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Almere City FC
3.063.682.04
13:30
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
3.903.791.76
13:30
Jong FC Utrecht
3 - 1
FC Volendam
4.033.891.71
13:30
Jong PSV
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
4.113.971.69
13:30
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Jong Ajax
3.063.712.03
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.893.863.33
13:30
SC Cambuur
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
1.783.873.77
13:30
Telstar Velsen
4 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
2.113.513.04
13:30
TOP Oss
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
3.003.442.14
13:30
Twente
0 - 0
Jong AZ
1.216.399.88
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.193.423.10
17:00
Haugesund
3 - 0
Stabaek
1.793.554.37
17:00
Kristiansund
0 - 0
Ranheim
1.763.554.55
17:00
Lillestrom
0 - 2
Molde
2.903.362.33
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 1
Tromso
2.063.383.47
17:00
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Stromsgodset
1.623.805.22
19:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
1.723.624.67
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
KFUM Oslo
2 - 1
Oygarden
2.403.302.74
17:00
Aalesunds
4 - 2
Skeid
1.603.835.10
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
3 - 1
Notodden
1.743.454.49
17:00
Raufoss IL
1 - 0
Strommen
2.533.352.56
17:00
Sandnes
2 - 0
Start Kristiansand
3.403.212.09
17:00
Tromsdalen
3 - 3
Sandefjord
5.764.391.47
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
0 - 2
Kongsvinger
1.544.065.27
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Brattvag IL
2 - 1
Arendal
2.343.742.32
13:00
Vidar
1 - 2
Egersunds
3.553.941.71
14:00
Stjordals Blink
4 - 0
Levanger FK
1.933.922.89
15:00
Hodd
5 - 0
Byasen
1.464.235.17
16:00
Moss FK
1 - 2
Nardo
1.693.893.79
17:00
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
3.594.051.71
18:00
Bryne
1 - 0
Sola
1.434.395.36
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
11:00
Senja
0 - 0
Asker
3.794.021.63
14:00
Mjolner
1 - 0
Oppsal IF
1.983.742.87
15:00
Floro
1 - 3
Sotra SK
1.703.873.76
15:00
Grorud
0 - 2
Alta
1.673.953.84
16:00
Kjelsas
2 - 1
Asane
2.453.632.34
18:00
Elverum
1 - 2
Baerum
1.474.384.85
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Benfica
6 - 0
Maritimo
1.118.6618.50
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
1.783.384.43
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Botosani
1.793.414.35
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Krsko
1 - 2
NK Domzale
4.443.671.63
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Goteborg
3 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.413.382.78
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Vasteras
0 - 0
Trelleborgs
1.983.493.37
16:30
Frej Taby
3 - 2
Osters
3.943.611.81
16:30
Halmstads
2 - 2
Syrianska
1.494.105.78
16:30
Varbergs BoIS
3 - 0
Brommapojkarna
2.123.463.06
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 0
Bodens BK
1.245.568.71
16:00
Karlstad Fotboll
1 - 0
Umea FC
2.023.523.06
16:00
Vasalunds IF
0 - 0
Gefle
1.843.513.57
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Torns IF
1 - 2
Atvidabergs
1.813.633.58
15:00
IFK Varnamo
2 - 2
Tvaakers IF
1.314.767.28
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
2.453.372.50
16:00
Kristianstads
0 - 1
Skovde AIK
2.253.502.66
16:00
Oddevold
0 - 1
Lindome GIF
2.503.232.54
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 0
Young Boys
5.604.291.52
Switzerland - Challenge League
13:30
Wil
0 - 4
Aarau
3.343.471.96
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Besiktas
3.803.951.79
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00
Balikesirspor
7 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.029.5633.13
Ukraine - First League
16:00
SC Dnipro-1
1 - 0
FC Kramatorsk
1.334.486.76
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:30
Atletico Mitre
2 - 4
Club Almagro
1.923.034.17
Argentina - Other
00:00
Independiente
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
1.673.424.77
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Always Ready La Paz
1.374.446.08
20:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Real Potosi
1.633.604.65
Chile - Primera Division
01:30
Union Espanola
0 - 4
Everton Vina del Mar
2.293.152.85
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.553.615.86
02:00
Rionegro
2 - 1
Atletico Nacional
3.442.922.15
Ecuador - Serie A
00:30
Macara Ambato
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.643.042.50
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:06
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
Queretaro
1.513.975.53
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora
0 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.303.072.79
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Sol de America
3 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
1.923.263.37
23:00
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 2
General Diaz
1.803.394.02
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
---
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Seoul E-Land
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
12:30
Kuktosh Rudaki
2 - 2
Istiklol Dushanbe
---
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Seattle Sounders
1.653.924.75
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:50
Academia Puerto Cabello
3 - 3
Deportivo La Guaira
2.473.142.50
AFC Champions League
14:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent (Uzb)
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Jeddah (Ksa)
1.454.375.33
16:20
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi (Uae)
4 - 3
Al-Rayyan SC (Qat)
1.733.953.74
16:30
Al-Ahli Jeddah (Ksa)
2 - 1
Persepolis Tehran (Irn)
2.843.102.35
17:00
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
2 - 1
Pakhtakor Tashkent (Uzb)
1.653.594.64
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.