Italy - Playoff
16:00
Catanzaro
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo**
(0 - 1)
1.823.144.00
19:30
Catania
1 - 1
Potenza**
(1 - 1)
1.733.194.49
19:30
Imolese
1 - 3
Monza**
(3 - 1)
2.352.972.86
19:30
**Pisa 1909
2 - 1
Carrarese
(2 - 2)
1.992.973.62
19:30
Viterbese
0 - 2
Arezzo**
(0 - 3)
2.322.942.87
20:00
Verona
0 - 0
Pescara
2.063.093.74
Belarus - Premier League
16:45
FC Vitebsk
3 - 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1.743.424.16
18:45
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3.792.991.97
Belgium - First Division Playoff Europa League
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Charleroi
2.253.403.08
Bulgaria - Playoff
18:00
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 3
Dunav Ruse**
(1 - 0)
2.263.143.05
Croatia - Croatian Cup
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 3
HNK Rijeka
1.493.896.38
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
1.693.744.03
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
18:15
Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
7.614.121.36
Denmark - Playoff
18:00
Skive
1 - 0
Kolding
2.223.342.82
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Narva Trans
5 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
1.225.388.75
17:30
Tartu Tammeka
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
12.717.211.11
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
TPV Tampere
1 - 0
Ekenas IF
2.703.132.48
Greece - Football League Playoff Group
17:00
OFI Crete
3 - 2
Platanias FC
1.374.167.08
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
13:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 1
Atyrau
1.493.755.44
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.302.932.92
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
FK Ventspils
3.863.381.79
17:45
Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 1
FK Valmiera
1.503.456.46
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Kauno Zalgiris
4 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
2.493.162.54
18:00
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
2.613.152.43
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
18:30
**Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 0
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1.553.874.36
Netherlands - Eredivisie Playoff
17:30
Excelsior
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.814.083.74
17:30
FC Den Bosch
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
2.793.762.26
19:45
De Graafschap
2 - 0
SC Cambuur
1.883.873.64
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
TOP Oss
1.554.375.16
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
17:30
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2 - 2
AP Brera Strumica**
3.123.202.09
Norway - Norwegian Cup
16:00
**Strommen
1 - 1
Bodo Glimt
5.454.191.49
17:00
Arendal
0 - 2
Odds BK
12.176.511.16
17:00
Asker
2 - 3
KFUM Oslo
3.463.781.84
17:00
Baerum
2 - 1
Notodden
3.543.731.79
17:00
Brattvag IL
1 - 1
Kristiansund**
5.715.051.38
17:00
Egersunds
2 - 2
Bryne**
1.723.763.77
17:00
Floro
0 - 1
Aalesunds
5.384.841.40
17:00
**Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Raufoss IL
3.163.821.94
17:00
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 4
Oygarden
5.724.941.38
17:00
**Grorud
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
2.883.492.17
17:00
Harstad IL
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
6.524.861.33
17:00
Hodd
0 - 2
Sogndal
4.253.901.63
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 2
Sandefjord
3.933.711.74
17:00
Kjelsas
3 - 3
Skeid**
2.553.552.38
17:00
Kvik Halden
1 - 4
Lillestrom
5.914.521.41
17:00
Levanger FK
3 - 0
Stjordals Blink
2.813.722.13
17:00
Lorenskog
1 - 3
Ullensaker Kisa
6.655.081.34
17:00
Moss FK
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
3.893.771.74
17:00
Nardo
0 - 3
Ranheim
6.244.951.36
17:00
Pors Grenland
2 - 4
Mjondalen
9.997.031.15
17:00
Sotra SK
1 - 3
Haugesund
10.556.781.16
17:00
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
Sandnes**
6.124.661.39
18:00
Eidsvold TF
0 - 5
Valerenga Oslo
13.488.781.10
19:00
Fredrikstad
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
6.204.691.37
Romania - Relegation Group
16:30
Dunarea Calarasi
2 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.613.555.28
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.883.293.90
Russia - Russian Cup
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.603.545.64
Serbia - Other
16:00
FK Indija
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
2.203.302.80
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:55
ND Gorica
0 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.593.844.61
15:55
ND Triglav
1 - 4
NK Domzale
1.563.694.98
15:55
NK Celje
0 - 2
Rudar Velenje
1.484.075.37
15:55
NK Maribor
2 - 0
NK Krsko
1.156.8311.30
15:55
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
NS Mura
2.123.303.02
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
19:00
Grasshopper
0 - 3
Sion
4.734.221.61
19:00
Luzern
3 - 0
Zurich
1.803.933.79
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 1
Lugano
2.603.552.47
19:00
St. Gallen
4 - 1
Young Boys
4.174.151.69
19:00
Thun
1 - 2
Basel
2.883.742.20
Turkiye - Playoff
19:00
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
Hatayspor
2.063.273.24
19:00
Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Ankaraspor
2.183.173.09
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
2.523.702.26
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 5
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.534.034.72
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Bragantino SP
2 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.763.144.78
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:15
Sampaio Correa MA
0 - 1
Palmeiras SP
9.154.971.27
Egypt - Premier League
21:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
1 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
6.834.011.39
21:00
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Nogoom FC
1.254.7211.80
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Borneo Samarinda
2 - 0
Arema Malang
2.153.262.80
14:30
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
1.863.383.40
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
**Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Oita Trinita
(1 - 2)
2.262.993.09
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse**
(0 - 1)
2.183.203.05
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai**
(1 - 2)
2.443.112.69
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka**
(1 - 2)
2.173.153.11
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
FC Tokyo**
(0 - 1)
3.163.172.13
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo**
(1 - 4)
2.273.202.88
11:00
**V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
(2 - 2)
4.083.821.68
11:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus**
(2 - 2)
2.783.312.28
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
AS Gabes
0 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
2.062.663.75
15:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
2.522.752.74
15:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2.102.753.46
15:00
ES Metlaoui
1 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
1.813.034.10
15:00
US Ben Guerdane
1 - 1
US Monastir
1.852.884.20
15:00
US Tataouine
2 - 2
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.062.813.50
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Energetik Mary
0 - 2
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
---
AFC Champions League
11:00
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
1 - 0
Daegu FC (Kor)
1.923.513.47
11:00
Gyeongnam FC (Kor)
2 - 0
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
1.374.806.51
11:00
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
2 - 1
Shandong Taishan (Chn)
1.474.325.55
11:00
Melbourne Victory (Aus)
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Jpn)
2.483.032.79
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Rionegro (Col)
3 - 2
Independiente (Arg)
3.562.842.18
01:30
Union Espanola (Chi)
0 - 3
Sporting Cristal (Per)
1.883.124.18
01:30
Union La Calera (Chi)
1 - 0
Atletico MG (Bra)
2.502.892.89
21:00
Zulia FC (Ven)
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
3.402.882.22
23:15
Deportivo Cali (Col)
1 - 1
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
1.982.924.15
23:15
Sol de America (Par)
0 - 1
Botafogo RJ (Bra)
2.592.862.81
Club Friendly
13:00
Guangzhou City (Chn)
0 - 4
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
6.644.861.34
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.