Matches for Wednesday, 22 June, 2022

22 Jun 2022
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus
14:30 FC Baranovichi 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk** 19.0010.001.07 15:30 FC Molodechno 0 - 3 Slavia Mozyr 17.008.501.12 15:45 Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 3.343.342.06 16:00 Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion 15.009.001.12 16:30 FC Orsha 1 - 3 FC Gomel 20.009.501.08 17:00 FC Ostrovets 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19.0011.501.06 18:00 Volna Pinsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk** 5.754.801.39
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00 FC Ilves 0 - 1 HIFK Helsinki 1.434.277.15 16:00 Inter Turku 5 - 1 FC Lahti 1.484.365.88 16:00 KuPS Kuopio 2 - 1 AC Oulu 1.374.548.04 16:00 Seinajoen JK 2 - 2 Haka Valkeakoski 2.263.293.05 16:00 VPS Vaasa 0 - 1 Honka Espoo 3.073.272.26 17:00 IFK Mariehamn 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki 6.104.011.51
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen
16:30 Gnistan Helsinki 0 - 1 TPS Turku 3.443.441.95 16:30 JaPS Jarvenpaa 1 - 4 MP Mikkeli 2.753.352.35 16:30 KPV Kokkola 1 - 1 Ekenas IF 2.883.512.15 16:30 KTP Kotka 4 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa 1.713.704.19 16:30 Pargas IF 0 - 2 FF Jaro 4.783.861.60
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30 KaPa Helsinki 4 - 3 Pallo-Pojat Helsinki 2.203.642.59 16:30 LaPa Lappeenranta 0 - 6 Kiffen 08 8.355.701.23
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B
17:00 MuSa Pori 2 - 2 Grankulla IFK 1.863.723.28 17:00 SalPa Salo 2 - 1 Jazz Pori 1.883.683.23
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C
15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 5 - 1 GBK Kokkola 1.813.673.48 16:30 KajHa Kajaani 4 - 1 OTP Oulu 2.423.362.49 16:30 Komeetat Jyvaskyla 3 - 2 OLS Oulu 4.313.951.60
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
20:15 KV Reykjavik 1 - 1 Throttur Vogar 1.943.653.24
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FK Valmiera 4 - 0 Rigas Futbola Skola 2.703.392.30 17:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 2 FK Tukums 2000 1.108.0717.75 18:00 Riga FC 1 - 0 Auda Kekava 1.235.1610.34
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00 FK Jonava 0 - 5 FK Panevezys 40.8011.021.03 17:00 Siauliai 0 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris 3.093.092.19 18:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 1 Dziugas Telsiai 1.127.2714.80
Norway - Norwegian Cup Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00 Arendal 2 - 3 Start Kristiansand 4.474.221.60 17:00 Brattvag IL 2 - 4 Molde 13.166.711.17 17:00 **Byasen 3 - 3 Stjordals Blink 5.674.861.43 17:00 Elverum 1 - 3 Hamarkameratene 12.937.341.15 17:00 Fana Bergen 0 - 1 Haugesund 12.247.541.16 17:00 Flekkeroy IL 2 - 2 Odds BK** 7.704.861.34 17:00 Fram Larvik 0 - 0 Jerv Grimstad** 10.607.651.17 17:00 **Gjovik-Lyn 1 - 1 Stromsgodset 9.886.631.21 17:00 Harstad IL 0 - 5 Bodo Glimt 39.6215.381.02 17:00 Hodd 0 - 3 Aalesunds 4.404.321.60 17:00 Kjelsas 1 - 0 Mjondalen 3.773.871.78 17:00 Levanger FK 1 - 1 Rosenborg** 14.937.961.12 17:00 Moss FK 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 7.665.251.32 17:00 Notodden 1 - 1 Stabaek** 10.275.941.22 17:00 Strindheim 1 - 3 Kristiansund 16.838.511.11 17:00 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Viking Stavanger 23.3310.361.07 17:30 Tromsdalen 2 - 0 Alta 2.193.792.74 18:35 Brumunddal 3 - 4 Valerenga Oslo 27.3312.971.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 2 - 1 Stockholm Internazionale 2.713.422.25
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00 Torns IF 3 - 0 IFK Malmo 1.703.803.99 18:30 Lunds 0 - 3 Qviding 1.843.703.45 18:30 Vanersborgs IF 0 - 3 Tvaakers IF 2.813.392.21
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:30 Central Cordoba 0 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.973.273.91
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:00 **Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 Colon Santa Fe 3.983.351.87
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:00 Atletico GO 0 - 0 Goias GO 1.753.244.82 23:30 Bahia BA 1 - 2 Atletico PR 2.482.853.00
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
15:30 DC Motema Pembe postp TP Mazembe ---
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:00 Herediano 1 - 1 Cartagines** (0 - 1) 1.773.324.30
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
18:00 Eastern Company SC 0 - 3 Pyramids FC 11.125.081.24 18:00 National Bank SC 1 - 2 Zamalek Cairo 4.153.251.84 20:30 Al Ahly Cairo 2 - 1 Ghazl El Mahalla 1.284.899.78
Japan - Emperor's Cup Japan - Emperor's Cup
10:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu 2.063.283.40 10:30 Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 1 Iwate Grulla Morioka 1.623.615.25 10:30 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 1.783.294.40 11:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 1.933.413.66 11:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki** 1.913.293.84 11:00 Gamba Osaka 3 - 1 Oita Trinita 2.533.032.77 11:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Omiya Ardija 1.544.045.28 11:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 Tokushima Vortis 1.953.223.75 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy 1.285.058.66 11:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa 1.773.444.38 11:00 Sagan Tosu 3 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto 1.963.273.74 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 - 0 Yokohama FC 1.673.584.79 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga FC 1.923.373.63 11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.583.745.43 11:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi 1.873.333.96 11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 2 Tochigi SC 1.414.466.37
Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League
13:30 Dedza Dynamos 2 - 1 Sable Farming 2.272.903.17
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00 Penang FC 2 - 1 Terengganu FC 3.623.391.88
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola
17:00 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 0 - 2 FUS Rabat 2.562.802.74 17:00 JSS Soualem 2 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia 2.542.712.86 19:15 Raja Casablanca 2 - 3 OCS Safi 1.334.179.02 19:15 RSB Berkane 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 3.972.812.01 21:30 IR Tanger 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid 1.842.974.45 21:30 OCK Khouribga 2 - 0 HUSA Agadir 2.712.572.87
Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL
16:00 Niger Tornadoes 0 - 1 Lobi Stars 1.303.8612.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00 Resistencia 0 - 1 12 de Octubre 2.463.122.73
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1.823.324.34 11:30 FC Seoul 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai 3.363.342.08 11:30 Incheon United 4 - 1 Gangwon FC 2.463.152.84
South Korea - K League 2 South Korea - K League 2
11:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 0 Chungnam Asan 2.203.332.93 11:30 Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 FC Anyang 2.303.112.96 11:30 Seoul E-Land 2 - 3 Ansan Greeners 1.823.274.17
Tajikistan - Higher League Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30 Istaravshan 2 - 1 Eskhata Khujand 2.183.442.75
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
17:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 2 US Monastir 13.335.111.21
Tunisia - Playoff Tunisia - Playoff
17:00 ES Hammam-Sousse postp ES Metlaoui ---
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League
16:00 Neftchi Fergana 1 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi 5.423.851.52 16:00 Olympic Tashkent 1 - 0 AGMK Olmaliq 4.833.351.68
Club Friendly Club Friendly
10:00 GKS Katowice (Pol) 2 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) 2.443.512.41 10:00 LKS Lodz (Pol) 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (Pol) 2.353.312.61 10:00 Radomiak Radom (Pol) 0 - 1 Korona Kielce (Pol) 2.293.442.72 10:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas (Svk) 3 - 1 FK Kosice (Svk) 1.763.763.63 12:30 Lechia Gdansk (Pol) 1 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) --- 13:00 NS Mura (Svn) 3 - 1 Napredak Krusevac (Srb) --- 13:30 Karlsruher (Ger) 2 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden (Ger) 1.654.014.04 15:00 KF Tirana (Alb) 0 - 0 Hermannstadt (Rou) --- 15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol) 4 - 2 Motor Lublin (Pol) --- 16:00 Fenerbahce (Tur) 2 - 2 Shkupi Skopje (Mkd) 1.0511.5024.00 16:00 Ferencvarosi (Hun) 0 - 3 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou) 1.823.204.36 16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger) 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (Svk) 1.544.034.84 16:00 Levski Sofia (Bul) 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul) 1.514.365.45 16:00 Vysocina Jihlava (Cze) 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov (Cze) 1.544.044.59 16:00 Wisla Plock (Pol) 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice (Pol) 1.394.725.79 16:30 DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 2.733.352.25 16:30 NK Maribor (Svn) 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava (Svk) 1.683.654.09 17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) 1 - 1 Greuther Furth (Ger) 3.013.802.08 17:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd) 2 - 2 Drita Gjilan (Kos) 2.053.743.06 17:00 Sion (Sui) 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax (Sui) 1.464.106.15 17:00 Slaven Belupo (Cro) 5 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla (Bih) 1.157.5011.50 17:00 TSV Havelse (Ger) 1 - 3 Hannover (Ger) 16.508.261.09 17:00 Zurich (Sui) 3 - 1 Viktoria Koln (Ger) 1.354.856.47 17:30 Young Boys (Sui) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport (Sui) ---

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.06.2022 20:06. They may vary at this moment.