Europa League Qualification
15:00
Astana (Kaz)
3 - 0
BATE Borisov (Blr)
1.743.455.06
16:00
Ararat-Armenia (Arm)
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange (Lux)
2.343.193.09
18:00
Malmo (Swe)
3 - 0
Bnei Yehuda (Isr)
1.414.267.53
18:00
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
3.703.372.02
18:30
Feyenoord (Ned)
3 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
1.314.999.46
18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
0 - 0
NK Maribor (Svn)
1.534.155.87
18:45
FC Copenhagen (Den)
3 - 1
Riga FC (Lva)
1.226.2212.33
19:00
AEK Athens (Gre)
1 - 3
Trabzonspor (Tur)
2.123.233.52
19:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
0 - 0
Rangers (Sco)
3.053.212.37
19:30
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
1 - 1
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
1.773.684.40
19:30
FC FCSB (Rou)
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)
3.083.122.39
19:30
KAA Gent (Bel)
2 - 1
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
1.613.845.45
19:30
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
3 - 0
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
1.364.837.83
19:30
Strasbourg (Fra)
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
3.593.492.04
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
2 - 0
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
1.424.307.95
19:45
Linfield (Nir)
3 - 2
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
8.674.911.35
19:45
SC Braga (Por)
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1.593.945.61
20:00
Espanyol (Esp)
3 - 1
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
1.265.3111.07
20:00
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)
2 - 1
Molde (Nor)
1.993.473.65
20:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
3.783.222.04
20:00
Torino (Ita)
2 - 3
Wolverhampton (Eng)
2.523.092.94
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
TPV Tampere
2 - 2
MuSa Pori
2.293.432.83
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lincoln Red Imps
8 - 0
Glacis United
1.0311.6518.92
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1 - 1
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
2.423.592.50
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1.983.243.39
17:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 - 3
Bnei Sakhnin
3.333.202.02
17:00
Kafr Qasim
0 - 0
Hapoel Acre
2.833.212.26
17:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2.423.132.69
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.603.674.94
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Skeid
1 - 1
Start Kristiansand
4.043.781.76
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:30
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Djurgardens
5.624.611.43
17:30
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.713.692.22
Ukraine - First League
15:00
FC Cherkashchyna
3 - 0
Balkany Zorya
2.703.202.56
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
---
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 1
CRB AL
1.693.295.37
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
0 - 1
Tombense MG
2.432.952.99
Canada - Premier League Second Stage
02:00
Cavalry FC
3 - 1
York United
---
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.952.932.45
00:00
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
1.753.175.00
02:00
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.163.063.37
22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
2.332.933.20
Iran - Pro League
15:40
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam
1.234.5514.49
16:15
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran
2.242.843.24
16:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
5.443.431.58
16:45
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2 - 3
Saipa Karaj
1.943.063.77
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Apertura
02:00
Real Esteli
3 - 0
Deportivo Las Sabanas
---
Qatar - Stars League
15:20
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
3 - 0
Al-Shahania SC
1.553.874.96
17:30
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1 - 1
Al-Khor SC
1.653.954.04
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2 - 0
Damac
1.176.4310.62
18:50
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 1
Al-Adalah
1.265.278.98
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
13:30
Merw Mary
1 - 1
Kopetdag Ashgabat
---
13:30
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
2 - 1
Ashgabat FK
---
14:00
Ahal Anau
0 - 0
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
UAE - League Cup
16:15
Ajman Club
0 - 0
Hatta Club Dubai
1.414.535.56
16:15
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
3 - 1
Khor Fakkan Club
1.344.636.68
18:30
Baniyas SC
2 - 0
Al Sharjah SC
3.483.741.81
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York City
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.604.005.14
01:00
D.C. United
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
2.923.592.25
03:30
Los Angeles FC
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
1.395.196.21
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Flamengo RJ (Bra)
2 - 0
Internacional RS (Bra)
1.713.335.43
23:15
River Plate (Arg)
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno (Par)
1.335.2511.00
Other International Tournaments
01:00
Comunicaciones (Gua)
2 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya (Gua)
1.863.623.80
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa (Crc)
2 - 0
Aguila San Miguel (Slv)
1.274.868.99
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.