England - Premier League
12:30
Burnley
2 - 1
Tottenham
5.553.941.65
15:00
Bournemouth
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
2.913.282.57
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.893.284.89
17:30
Leicester
1 - 4
Crystal Palace
2.213.283.55
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
2 - 2
Blackburn
2.123.243.76
15:00
Brentford
5 - 1
Hull City
1.773.874.42
15:00
Leeds
2 - 1
Bolton
1.285.3212.99
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
1.813.325.16
15:00
Millwall
1 - 3
Preston
2.683.102.84
15:00
Norwich
3 - 2
Bristol City
1.843.664.28
15:00
Reading
1 - 1
Rotherham
2.163.323.50
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
3 - 1
Swansea
2.703.232.72
15:00
Stoke
1 - 1
Aston Villa
2.163.293.53
15:00
Wigan
1 - 1
Ipswich
1.733.425.65
17:30
West Bromwich
0 - 1
Sheffield United
2.513.352.86
England - League One
13:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 1
Doncaster
3.643.621.97
15:00
Accrington
1 - 1
Southend
2.033.443.62
15:00
Blackpool
0 - 1
Oxford United
2.423.242.96
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 - 2
Sunderland
3.173.212.31
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.313.053.38
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.303.273.14
15:00
Plymouth
5 - 1
Rochdale
2.223.513.10
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Barnsley
2.853.262.50
15:00
Walsall
3 - 2
Bradford
2.623.212.73
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 2
Charlton
3.033.272.36
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 1
Gillingham
1.923.523.91
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
3 - 1
Oldham
1.803.664.33
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Port Vale
2.573.132.86
15:00
Colchester
1 - 1
Carlisle
2.033.453.62
15:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Macclesfield
2.263.353.14
15:00
Crewe
1 - 2
Exeter
2.373.243.04
15:00
Mansfield
1 - 0
Forest Green
2.333.193.14
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Newport County
1.803.634.39
15:00
Morecambe
0 - 2
Lincoln
3.493.262.14
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 2
Northampton
2.803.212.57
15:00
Swindon
1 - 1
Grimsby
1.833.414.60
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Notts County
2.183.243.43
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 0
Cambridge United
2.853.202.52
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
2.753.262.42
15:00
Braintree
0 - 1
Aldershot
2.293.242.95
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Harrogate Town
2.733.342.39
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 0
Sutton United
2.863.182.38
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 1
Wrexham
2.763.112.50
15:00
Halifax
0 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
2.013.383.44
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 2
Bromley
2.313.292.86
15:00
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
2.513.302.62
15:00
Salford City
0 - 2
Eastleigh
1.683.724.56
England - Other
15:00
**Fylde
0 - 0
Barnet
1.733.474.03
15:00
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Telford United
1.563.734.94
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Nimes
1.216.8012.08
19:00
Amiens
1 - 0
Nice
2.732.932.85
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 0
Angers
2.553.042.99
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.197.0014.43
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 3
Wolfsburg
1.923.533.98
14:30
Freiburg
5 - 1
Augsburg
2.323.293.14
14:30
Mainz
3 - 0
Schalke 04
3.003.302.40
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 1
Nurnberg
1.803.604.55
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
2.293.432.95
12:00
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
2.413.212.92
12:00
FC Koln
3 - 1
Sandhausen
1.414.487.60
12:00
Sankt Pauli
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
2.403.133.00
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 1
Fortuna Koln
2.223.203.18
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Unterhaching
2.303.223.01
13:00
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Munchen 1860
2.863.282.39
13:00
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Meppen
2.063.263.47
13:00
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Hallescher
2.303.153.10
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Karlsruher
3.113.112.33
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Torino
2 - 0
Atalanta
3.083.262.33
19:30
Frosinone
2 - 3
Roma
6.604.401.48
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Brescia
2 - 0
Crotone
1.853.304.48
14:00
Carpi
3 - 2
Spezia
3.973.191.99
14:00
Cittadella
4 - 1
Lecce
2.203.043.50
14:00
Cremonese
0 - 1
Ascoli
1.962.964.46
14:00
Perugia
0 - 1
Cosenza
2.022.994.20
14:00
Pescara
2 - 0
Padova
1.953.114.28
17:00
Foggia
1 - 1
Benevento
2.873.012.58
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Gozzano
1 - 1
Alessandria
2.612.533.03
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Gubbio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
2.682.802.66
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Rimini
1.832.924.40
13:30
Triestina
2 - 0
Renate
1.613.185.62
15:30
Fermana
0 - 1
Pordenone
4.882.981.76
15:30
Monza
1 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
1.503.396.99
17:30
Ravenna
1 - 3
Teramo
1.962.923.98
19:30
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
2.162.813.40
19:30
Imolese
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
2.092.843.56
19:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Ternana
2.232.813.28
19:30
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
LR Vicenza
3.272.842.22
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Getafe
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
1.773.465.12
15:15
Sevilla
2 - 4
Barcelona
3.564.041.90
17:30
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
2.483.103.11
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Eibar
2.133.173.77
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.312.933.38
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 3
Cadiz
3.542.832.31
19:00
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Las Palmas
2.302.833.61
19:30
Osasuna
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza
1.723.445.01
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1
Guijuelo
2.152.973.24
18:30
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 2
Valladolid Promesas
1.683.214.90
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Cultural Durango
1 - 1
CD Vitoria
2.273.102.88
16:00
Leioa
0 - 0
Amorebieta
1.993.053.57
16:30
Mirandes
4 - 1
Calahorra
1.543.605.26
16:30
UD Logrones
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
1.793.324.04
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
2.283.002.96
18:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Barakaldo
1.533.615.60
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
3 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
3 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
2.293.382.94
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Rheindorf Altach
1.773.614.36
Austria - Second League
13:30
Wacker Innsbruck II
3 - 1
FC Juniors OO
2.163.402.98
15:30
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt
1.703.694.22
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
FK Gabala
0 - 0
Shamakhi FK
1.643.324.86
12:30
Sabah Baku
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
5.463.841.49
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Eupen
2 - 3
Zulte Waregem
2.373.562.73
19:00
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Oostende
2.203.363.23
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 6
Kortrijk
3.733.641.95
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Lokeren
1.623.915.33
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
K Beerschot VA
1 - 1
Roeselare
1.563.855.20
19:30
Mechelen
0 - 5
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.553.785.50
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
13:30
Krupa
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
2.103.233.03
13:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
NK GOSK Gabela
1.963.253.40
13:30
Tuzla City
0 - 3
FK Sarajevo
3.903.391.77
16:30
Celik Zenica
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
2.522.922.62
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia
2.893.092.35
13:00
Cherno more Varna
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
6.074.031.44
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.078.6524.06
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
---
12:30
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
12:30
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
12:30
Pomorie
1 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
12:30
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 - 1
Nesebar
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
1.723.574.40
16:30
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
HNK Gorica
1.374.248.11
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Pafos FC
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.823.473.64
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 3
Anorthosis Famagusta
4.823.491.61
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
2.372.862.98
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Karvina
1 - 1
Teplice
2.303.193.02
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Pribram
1.514.065.81
14:00
Zlin
0 - 2
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2.103.113.52
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Jablonec
2.743.382.39
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Vejle
1 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland
3.393.572.03
Finland - Finnish Cup
11:00
HIFK Helsinki
1 - 3
Inter Turku
3.663.431.86
12:00
FC Lahti
1 - 4
HJK Helsinki
4.393.591.68
12:00
Honka Espoo
0 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
1.553.895.03
12:30
FC Ilves
3 - 0
VPS Vaasa
1.533.705.56
13:15
FF Jaro
0 - 3
Haka Valkeakoski
2.873.252.24
13:30
AC Oulu
0 - 0
MyPa-47
1.225.769.50
15:00
TPV Tampere
1 - 1
KTP Kotka
2.303.332.71
16:00
AC Kajaani
2 - 1
Ekenas IF
2.073.572.98
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
0 - 9
Europa FC
---
17:15
St Joseph's
3 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Atromitos Athens
2.222.903.59
17:30
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.136.9619.50
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Ferencvarosi
4 - 0
Puskas Academy
1.344.478.65
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 2
Kisvarda
1.753.434.51
16:00
MOL Fehervar
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.334.518.82
16:00
Paksi
2 - 1
Debreceni
3.053.152.27
16:00
Ujpest
5 - 0
Diosgyori
1.523.905.96
18:30
Honved Budapest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
2.133.183.29
Iceland - League Cup
11:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
2 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.354.806.50
15:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 1
Thor Akureyri
3.603.801.80
16:00
Grindavik
3 - 0
Magni Grenivik
1.196.509.50
17:15
Fram Reykjavik
1 - 2
KA Akureyri
8.255.751.25
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1.244.9510.22
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda
3.113.022.23
16:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
2.712.922.51
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.713.264.62
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Ballkani Suhareke
3 - 0
KEK Kastriot
---
12:00
Drenica Skenderaj
3 - 1
KF Ferizaj
1.743.133.90
12:00
KF Gjilani
0 - 0
Flamurtari Pristina
1.982.953.26
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00
US Rumelange
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Grbalj Radanovici
postp
Rudar Pljevlja
2.043.003.30
13:00
Mornar Bar
postp
Lovcen Cetinje
5.373.301.60
13:00
Sutjeska Niksic
postp
OFK Petrovac
1.673.224.70
13:00
Zeta Golubovci
postp
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.783.034.19
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Excelsior
1.375.017.72
18:45
FC Zwolle
0 - 3
De Graafschap
1.534.285.70
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 4
Heerenveen
2.823.692.31
19:45
NAC Breda
0 - 0
FC Groningen
3.433.412.10
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ards FC
3 - 1
Newry City
2.313.282.75
15:00
Coleraine
2 - 0
Glentoran
1.683.564.40
15:00
Institute
2 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
2.683.352.31
15:00
Linfield
1 - 0
Ballymena United
1.823.563.69
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 2
Cliftonville
3.863.951.70
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.073.333.46
17:00
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
3.073.272.28
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
1.603.815.42
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Feirense
1 - 3
Moreirense
3.733.182.04
18:00
Portimonense
1 - 1
Aves
2.043.333.59
20:30
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.162.892.46
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Famalicao
2 - 1
Mafra
1.693.384.76
15:00
Oliveirense
3 - 2
Leixoes
2.652.982.63
17:00
Penafiel
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.003.113.66
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
1.693.455.02
18:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
4.523.401.76
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SC Faetano
5 - 0
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
3 - 1
SS San Giovanni
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
1 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hearts
1 - 1
Saint Mirren
1.444.257.10
15:00
Livingston
1 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.732.942.76
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 2
Aberdeen
3.623.212.06
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.253.262.93
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dundee United
4.013.611.76
15:00
Inverness
1 - 0
Greenock Morton
1.723.644.23
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 4
Ross County
2.593.262.47
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic
1.673.704.49
Scotland - League One
15:00
Arbroath
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
1.553.964.92
15:00
Brechin City
1 - 2
Stranraer
2.443.562.46
15:00
East Fife
3 - 4
Dumbarton
2.323.522.64
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Stenhousemuir
1.833.803.44
15:00
Raith Rovers
4 - 1
Montrose
1.723.754.00
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
1.285.168.13
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Elgin City
5.984.681.39
15:00
Edinburgh City
2 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.503.955.70
15:00
Queen's Park
3 - 0
Clyde
4.033.881.68
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 1
Peterhead
3.633.541.87
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Macva Sabac
2.742.862.51
13:00
Mladost Lucani
5 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.294.937.39
13:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.813.194.01
16:00
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
11.826.241.14
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
1.185.3812.22
Slovakia - Superliga
13:00
FK Senica
0 - 1
MSK Zilina
3.463.571.83
13:00
SKF Sered
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
4.053.771.65
13:00
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
3.403.371.91
13:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.623.242.36
13:00
Zlate Moravce
3 - 1
AS Trencin
3.973.601.71
15:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
FC Nitra
1.913.383.43
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:45
NK Celje
4 - 3
ND Gorica
2.013.233.26
16:00
NK Maribor
1 - 1
NS Mura
1.493.985.48
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
13:00
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Frej Taby
1.195.8511.37
13:00
Karlstad Fotboll
3 - 2
Ostersunds
10.035.551.23
13:00
Sirius
1 - 2
Halmstads
2.163.322.98
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
IFK Varnamo
1.324.537.99
15:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Degerfors
2.203.312.95
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 2
Basel
4.584.001.66
18:00
Sion
2 - 2
St. Gallen
2.013.593.44
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Schaffhausen
2.593.362.39
16:30
Kriens
0 - 3
Servette
4.143.621.71
17:30
Chiasso
1 - 1
Winterthur
3.683.671.81
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Antalyaspor
1.574.045.25
13:00
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Kasimpasa
1.674.054.34
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Boluspor
0 - 1
Adanaspor
1.813.313.97
13:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Altinordu
2.463.142.64
13:00
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.853.293.82
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Mariupol
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
1.803.124.43
15:00
FK Lviv
0 - 1
Chernomorets Odesa
2.132.983.34
Wales - Championship Group
19:30
Barry Town United
1 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
3.263.831.92
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
3.043.642.03
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
2.143.512.95
14:30
Llandudno FC
4 - 2
Llanelli Town
1.564.164.74
Algeria - Championnat National
16:45
MC Alger
postp
MC Oran
1.713.174.82
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 1
Banfield
2.152.943.65
00:10
Lanus
2 - 0
Rosario Central
1.983.044.06
20:10
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
3.242.942.32
20:10
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 3
Union de Santa Fe
2.532.843.03
22:20
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.662.872.82
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 3
Atletico de Rafaela
1.902.954.13
20:05
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 3
Sarmiento de Junin
3.052.822.38
22:00
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 1
Central Cordoba
2.412.733.11
22:00
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Club Almagro
2.022.873.93
22:05
Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 3
Nueva Chicago
2.112.893.51
23:30
Santamarina
0 - 2
Guillermo Brown
2.022.933.84
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
0 - 1
Sydney FC
3.533.561.98
08:50
Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
Melbourne City
2.013.483.52
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
2 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.444.066.16
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
5 - 3
Real Potosi
1.284.459.10
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 2
Union La Calera
1.583.785.18
21:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 0
Universidad de Chile
2.473.162.67
23:30
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
1.963.203.64
China - Super Cup
11:35
Shanghai Port
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
2.123.473.01
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.122.933.47
19:00
Envigado FC
0 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
2.132.943.59
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
2.322.953.12
22:00
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
3.532.912.16
23:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
3 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.913.164.01
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
21:05
Limon FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
2.643.212.40
Ecuador - Serie A
00:15
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.883.162.28
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 4
Olmedo Riobamba
2.213.272.84
22:15
America de Quito
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
3.553.271.90
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
2.183.042.96
India - Super League
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
0 - 0
Jamshedpur FC
3.563.331.93
India - I-League
08:30
Punjab FC
1 - 0
NEROCA FC
3.313.142.07
Iran - Pro League
12:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 0
Persepolis Tehran
4.503.081.72
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
1.693.564.74
05:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 4
Nagoya Grampus
2.333.252.93
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.033.413.35
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.533.362.00
06:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.293.422.85
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.223.123.18
06:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
1.484.225.83
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.613.232.57
Kuwait - Premier League
13:55
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
2 - 2
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
2.422.882.76
13:55
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Tadhamon SC
1.404.515.47
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
Melaka United FC
1.195.799.63
13:00
Perak FC
1 - 1
Felda United FC
1.633.784.30
13:00
PKNS FC
1 - 0
PKNP FC
1.603.844.34
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
3.493.212.00
03:00
Veracruz
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
5.083.531.61
23:00
Queretaro
3 - 0
Atletico Morelia
2.203.183.09
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Atlante
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.133.272.89
02:08
Correcaminos UAT
3 - 1
Tampico Madero
2.083.193.05
03:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
3 - 2
Venados
1.973.173.43
Morocco - Botola
14:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 1
MAT Tetouan
2.392.742.97
18:00
IR Tanger
0 - 2
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1.962.923.82
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:45
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 3
River Plate Asuncion
2.143.163.10
23:45
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 1
General Diaz
1.763.633.80
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
Molinos El Pirata
1.334.697.40
18:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
1.923.493.32
20:30
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa
1.683.634.17
22:45
Academia Cantolao
0 - 4
Binacional
1.813.413.78
Qatar - Stars League
13:50
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
0 - 0
Al-Duhail SC Doha
8.835.881.20
16:10
Al-Rayyan SC
0 - 4
Al-Sadd SC Doha
5.254.371.45
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
12:55
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Al-Faisaly Harmah
2.603.412.29
17:25
Al-Nassr Riyadh
1 - 0
Al-Fayha
1.185.6611.03
Singapore - Super Cup
10:00
Albirex Niigata SIN
0 - 0
Lion City Sailors**
---
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Cape Town City
3 - 2
Maritzburg United
1.653.045.71
13:30
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.892.672.59
16:00
Bidvest Wits
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
2.932.742.53
18:15
Orlando Pirates
4 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
1.633.425.11
18:15
Supersport United
1 - 2
Baroka
1.852.904.65
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Chainat Hornbill
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
2.243.432.60
11:00
PTT Rayong
0 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.283.512.51
12:00
Buriram United
2 - 2
Chonburi
1.404.215.96
13:00
Samut Prakan City
3 - 2
Chiangmai FC
1.563.744.67
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1 - 0
AS Gabes
1.483.265.99
UAE - Pro-League
13:30
Ajman Club
3 - 0
Al Fujairah
1.733.993.50
16:15
Al-Ain FC
2 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
1.474.404.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 1
Boston River
1.943.243.62
20:00
Plaza Colonia
0 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.213.173.00
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
4 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.462.912.88
23:00
Penarol Montevideo
5 - 0
Rampla Juniors
1.324.228.60
USA - Other
18:00
New York Red Bulls
1 - 2
FC Dallas
1.763.504.25
Uzbekistan - Super Cup
11:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Bolivar SC
1 - 2
Carabobo FC
3.053.202.07
20:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 3
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.883.193.55
21:00
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.363.152.60
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:30
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 0
Quang Nam
1.563.534.60
10:00
Khanh Hoa
1 - 4
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.483.794.95
12:00
Ha Noi FC
5 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
1.404.245.72
CAF Champions League
16:00
Ismaily Ismailiya (Egy)
1 - 1
CS Constantine (Alg)
2.003.253.30
Club Friendly
10:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
---
12:00
Stabaek (Nor)
2 - 1
Tromso (Nor)
2.583.252.36
13:00
Haugesund (Nor)
3 - 1
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
---
14:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
---
14:00
Udinese (Ita)
6 - 0
NK Radomlje (Svn)
---
15:00
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
2 - 1
FC Ufa (Rus)
1.713.364.35
16:00
Kristiansund (Nor)
1 - 3
Brann Bergen (Nor)
2.683.552.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.